2012 Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport
Carl Yngvar Christensen Brumunddal AK
2011 Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport
Tor Herman Omland Sandnes AK
2010 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Sigve Valentinsen Sandnes AK
2009 Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport
Tor Herman Omland Sandnes AK
2008 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Tor Herman Omland Sandnes AK
2007 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Asbjørn Randen Oslo SK
2006 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Sauda AK
Andreas Hjelmtveit Hommersåk AK
2005 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Andreas Hjelmtveit Hommersåk AK
2004 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Tollef Taksdal Oslo SK
2003 Bente Arntsen Oslo SK
Jørn Høyset Florø T&IF
2002 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Jørn Høyset Florø T&IF
2001 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Erik Stiklestad Stavanger SK
2000 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Erik Stiklestad Stavanger SK
1999 Anne Sigrid Stiklestad Sande KK
Roy Brandtzæg Steinkjer SK
1998 Anne Sigrid Stiklestad Sande KK
Roy Brandtzæg Steinkjer SK
1997 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Sturla Davidsen KK 67
1996 Anne Sigrid Stiklestad Verdal IL
Erik Stiklestad Stavanger SK
1995 Svanhild Brekke Voss SK
Roy Brandtzæg Steinkjer SK
1994 Beate Amdahl Stavanger SK
Sturla Davisen KK 67
1993 Beate Amdahl Stavanger SK
Børge Øvrebø Sandnes AK
1992 Beate Amdahl Stavanger SK
Frank Gerhard Duve Moss SIK
1991 Ingjerd Pytte OPIL
Børge Øvrebø Sandnes AK
1990 Beate Amdahl Stavanger SK
Carl Olav Christoffersen Sande KK
1989 Audhild Hansen Oslo SK
Børge Øvrebø Sandnes AK
1988 Audhild Hansen Oslo SK
Ove Hansen Lenja AK
1987 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Jan Tore Bredalen Brumunddal AK
1986 Inger Blikra Rana KK
Jan Tore Bredalen Brumunddal AK
1985 Hege Høiland OPIL
Kjell Johansen Moss SIK
1984 Anne Lise Espedal Stavanger SK
Bjørn Holmsen OPIL
1983 Grete Gangnæs Askim SK
Roger Eriksen Brumunddal AK
1982 Audhild Hansen Oslo SK
Knut Johansen Lenja AK
1981 Tove Eriksen Sande KK
Kjell Skybak Oslo SK
1980 Lill-Ann Jacobsen Drammen SI
Reidar Steen KK 67
1979 Per Kr. Simonsen Moss SIK
1978 Lennart Josefson Oslo PC
1977 Reidar Steen KK 67
1976 Gunnar Østby IL Kraftsport
1975 Kåre Holte IL Kraftsport
1974 Gunnar Skogstad Brumunddal AK