Lisenser 2017

År:
Det er 1064 betalte lisenser i 2017. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
10033Leif Sydengen19.03.2017Askim SK
10050Arve Rønnekleiv07.03.2017Sandnes AK
10058Didrik Brovold26.02.2017Brumunddal AK
10090Roald Kollåsen07.02.2017Kristiansand AK
10096Jan Erik Christiansen30.12.2016Halden SI
10145Arve Otto Nundal20.01.2017IL Jotun
10154Bent Henni02.03.2017Frogner AK
10164Ronny Olaisen13.01.2017IL Kraftsport
10218Tormod Andersen22.02.2017Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen04.03.2017Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen15.02.2017Lenja AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
10288Egil Walseth09.01.2017Nes SIL
10301Audhild Mathiesen11.08.2017Lenja AK
10331Inger Blikra26.02.2017Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen27.02.2017Rana KK
10338Jan-Roger Johansen01.02.2017Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh27.02.2017Rana KK
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud29.12.2016SPUVI
10379Morten Novum04.01.2017Drammen SI
10406Geir Gregersen25.01.2017Sande KK
10416Geir Runar Korvald06.02.2017Sande KK
10458Sigve Valentinsen07.01.2017Sandnes AK
10461Børge Øvrebø08.01.2017Ganddal AK
10463Geir Bedin25.01.2017Røros SK
10466Grete Nessø27.08.2017Røros SK
10483Kirsten Vinje19.03.2017Lenja AK
10581Frank Gyland23.12.2016Kristiansand AK
10648Mons Terje Skjelvik09.01.2017Bergen Helsesportlag
10739Nils Espeseter20.01.2017Sogndal IL
10801Ann Kristin Olsen06.01.2017Moss SIK
10951Jarle Hoffmann09.01.2017Nes SIL
10980Harald Morten Haug02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
10989Hans Erik Maack18.01.2017Askim SK
10996Paal Solberg05.01.2017IL Kraftsport
11012Sven Jøran Haugen09.01.2017Nes SIL
11038Robert Øren13.12.2016Bergen SK
11070Truls Kristensen14.01.2017Askim SK
11126Roy Kjetil Danielsen07.01.2017Sandnes AK
11131Stig Rune Nielsen07.01.2017Sandnes AK
11164Morten Engnes09.09.2017Sande KK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg13.01.2017Brumunddal AK
11189Børre Borgersen15.04.2017Skien Atletklubb
11211John Bang19.01.2017Haugaland AK
11233Vidar Johansen16.05.2017Christiania AK
11258Olav H. Trondal12.01.2017Øksfjord AK
11290Eva Engskar05.01.2017IL Kraftsport
11346Geir Johannesen30.12.2016Halden SI
11370Kjetil Løvaas04.01.2017Drammen SI
11514Lasse Myrdal02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
11697Svein Olav Farstad07.01.2017SKA-Fræna
11805Line Anita Andreassen02.02.2017Rana KK
11816Bjarne Synstad02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
11869Jan Roytvand05.01.2017OPIL
11872Trygve Haave08.01.2017Ganddal AK
11877Helge Sviland08.02.2017Sandnes AK
11968Henning Tornes07.01.2017Sandnes AK
11984Ellen Aaserud03.01.2017IL Kraftsport
12103Tommy Navarsete20.01.2017Sogndal IL
12106Lise Engnes30.05.2017Sande KK
12117Birger Sundstøl15.12.2016Kristiansand AK
12135Roar Fjellet03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
12146Ståle Werner Eriksen03.06.2017Alta AK
12234Bjørn Astad28.12.2016Oslo SK
12247Øystein Aas18.01.2017Askim SK
12264Håvard Storhaug27.08.2017Drammen SI
12324Bjørn Gunnar Johansen29.12.2016Brønnøy SK
12335Frode Berentsen29.05.2017Ganddal AK
12359Nils Magne Grude08.01.2017Ganddal AK
12407Alexander Kirketeig29.01.2017Odin SK
12441Linda Kristensen08.02.2017Sandnes AK
12442Åge Berntsen17.01.2017Trøndertun SK
12466Lars Dalby Markussen30.12.2016Halden SI
12572Olav Kompelien24.01.2017Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold07.01.2017Brumunddal AK
12592Svein Lind25.08.2017Brønnøy SK
12594Terje Furberg11.01.2017Melhus IL
12702Kjell Furesund11.01.2017Fræna AK
12742Thomas Puzicha30.12.2016Halden SI
12747Sveinung Egeland20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
12937Per Øivind Fjeld05.02.2017Askim SK
12971Leif Lefstad23.02.2017Skogn IL
12981Hans Petterson30.01.2017Kristiansand AK
13059Andreas Hjelmtveit20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
13066Georg Øksendal29.12.2016SPUVI
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal20.12.2016Sauda IL
13073Jøran Langset04.01.2017Sande KK
13097Terje C. Samuelsen30.12.2016Halden SI
13125Sverre Paulsen30.05.2017Sande KK
13174Willy Lind25.08.2017Brønnøy SK
13191Eilif Ellefsen22.01.2017Lenja AK
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
13213Tor Granvang07.01.2017Brumunddal AK
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen03.01.2017IL Kraftsport
13255Rolf Sjølli02.02.2017Frogner AK
13258Alf Granvang13.01.2017Brumunddal AK
13296Trond Fjøren11.01.2017Fræna AK
13327Håvard Einum19.01.2017Melhus IL
13355Peer Bjaaland01.09.2017Alta AK
13371Kjell Bakken27.07.2017SPUVI
13400Trond S. Johansen23.08.2017KK-67
13462Tone Glomstein26.01.2017IL Kraftsport
13469Frode Larsen01.02.2017Rana KK
13519Hans Øynes07.02.2017Kristiansand AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem08.01.2017Ganddal AK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland08.01.2017Ganddal AK
13543Ronny Sæther04.08.2017Melhus IL
13568Hans Martin Rygh26.02.2017Rana KK
13579Viggo Torgersen13.06.2017Drammen SI
13623Yngve Hopen10.01.2017Odin SK
13659Bjørn Grønvold25.01.2017Sande KK
13689Arne Sandstøl08.01.2017Ganddal AK
13736Tor Engevik18.08.2017Bergen SK
13782Georg Husveg08.01.2017Ganddal AK
13801Roy L. Hansen05.01.2017IL Kraftsport
13828Frank I. Rydheim05.01.2017Bergen SK
13834Frode Flinth Westby30.12.2016Halden SI
13843Morten Vedde03.01.2017Bergen SK
13845Yves Florelius04.01.2017Sande KK
13857Hogne Syversen27.09.2017Lenja AK
13861Jørgen Andreas Hansen08.12.2016Oslo SK
13862Kjetil Holm12.02.2017KK-67
13882Kjell Arne Bøe07.01.2017SKA-Fræna
13886Bjørn Solberg09.02.2017Brumunddal AK
14012Alastair McColl08.01.2017Ganddal AK
14025Martin Gaare Bakke25.01.2017Røros SK
14095Webjørn Rødven04.01.2017Atlas SK
14101Stian Botnen08.06.2017Førde IL
14141Kim Gundersen26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
14147John Anders Terland22.02.2017Jeløy AK
14153Veronica Lunde15.08.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
14196Hilde O. Dretvik25.01.2017Røros SK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland08.01.2017Ganddal AK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen02.01.2017Saltdal SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim04.01.2017Odin SK
14257Per Marius Hole29.12.2016SPUVI
14267Geir Arne Giseth 20.01.2017Odin SK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas17.01.2017Fræna AK
14323Martin Eriksen06.02.2017Sande KK
14339Arild Kråkenes20.01.2017IL Jotun
14356Tutta Kristine Hanssen27.07.2017Jeløy AK
14360Tom Espen Eide09.01.2017Nes SIL
14370Fredrik Sørbø25.01.2017Sande KK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas11.01.2017Fræna AK
14381Omar Mostafa08.01.2017Ganddal AK
14393Kenneth Rørmyr30.12.2016Halden SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg25.01.2017Sande KK
14416Edvard Heimen17.01.2017Fræna AK
14424Kurt Einar Voldseth29.12.2016SPUVI
14440Stian Walgermo27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth30.12.2016Halden SI
14448Anita Stavik14.01.2017Askim SK
14466Tobias Osmundsen20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
14472Mikkel Østreng26.07.2017SPUVI
14473Øystein Furnes07.01.2017Giske SK
14481Dag Andre Mo20.01.2017Sogndal IL
14486Fredrik Danielsen12.01.2017Øksfjord AK
14500Thomas Olsen04.06.2017Oslo SK
14503Veronica Opdal13.02.2017Bodø Atletklubb
14511Hans Magne Bårtvedt29.01.2017KK-67
14525Ole T. Wengstad15.03.2017Fræna AK
14530Theo K. Grønvold25.01.2017Sande KK
14559Runar Saxegård11.02.2017Lenja AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen02.03.2017Frogner AK
14564Kjell Egil Bakkelund05.01.2017Sande KK
14569Niklas Zellin21.02.2017KK-67
14575Bo André Bergan12.10.2017Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning28.12.2016Oslo SK
14608Eivind Sjøl04.01.2017Sande KK
14625Thomas Waal26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
14626Ralf A. Male11.01.2017Fræna AK
14633Torgeir Skoge26.01.2017Odin SK
14638Roger Navarsete20.01.2017Sogndal IL
14665Andrew S E Andersen Eriksen04.03.2017Lenja AK
14680Ronny Andersen02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
14689Roy Male11.01.2017Fræna AK
14694Julian Lysvand17.01.2017Steinkjer SK
14699Ilya Grønvold25.01.2017Sande KK
14703Marte Elverum29.01.2017KK-67
14743Petter Harila Westerby19.01.2017Oslo SK
14746Maria Birkeli30.12.2016Halden SI
14757Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø29.05.2017Ganddal AK
14758Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø08.01.2017Ganddal AK
14767Jarle Aaberg02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås10.08.2017Bjørgvin SK
14771Mette Lone15.06.2017Sandnes AK
14781Håkon Danielsen12.01.2017Øksfjord AK
14787Jan Arne Lykseth04.02.2017Kristiansand AK
14795Erlend Tjelle07.01.2017SKA-Fræna
14803Erlend Weise06.01.2017Oslo SK
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang20.01.2017Sogndal IL
14851Cathrine Bjelland02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
14854Sara D. Guddal23.03.2017Askim SK
14862Knut Olav Melle04.01.2017Bergen SK
14863Erik Fredriksen03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
14875Lars S. Kirkebøen09.09.2017Sande KK
14877Vu Thanh Tuan26.01.2017Kristiansand AK
14880Jan Helge Rustan04.01.2017Sande KK
14886Bård Ove Hoel06.02.2017Fræna AK
14887Loyd Georg Færøvik15.06.2017Sandnes AK
14893Alexander Lykseth04.02.2017Kristiansand AK
14898Geir Reidar Hestethun20.01.2017IL Jotun
14904Kjell Ove Roseth05.09.2017Haugaland AK
14914Tony Steien Tilrem04.01.2017Atlas SK
14961Kim-Raino Rølvåg09.03.2017Sandnessjøen SK
14986Joachim Lindseth24.07.2017Oslo SK
14992Jørn Hellesø08.06.2017Bergen SK
14993Ole Jørgen Østensen01.02.2017Rana KK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen06.01.2017Moss SIK
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo29.12.2016SPUVI
15023Emil Sørskår09.03.2017Christiania AK
15037André Midtby08.02.2017Sandnes AK
15038Andreas Auklend08.02.2017Sandnes AK
15051Per Georg Haslie11.02.2017Lenja AK
15052Simon Bråthe Johansen08.08.2017Lenja AK
15056Thorleif Thorsen13.05.2017Haugaland AK
15115Marini Jacobsen21.04.2017IL Kraftsport
15128Joachim Merenyi20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
15137Jon Ramstad29.12.2016SPUVI
15143Anders Grønmo18.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
15150Martin Audil Martinsen21.02.2017Lenja AK
15177Anne Marie Hveding16.02.2017Christiania AK
15178Jørn Harald Høibø04.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
15192Endre Wollan17.01.2017Oslo SK
15204Alexander Gundersen17.01.2017Trøndertun SK
15207Elise Novum29.12.2016SPUVI
15211Jostein Häckert 22.01.2017Lenja AK
15213Andreas Michalsen03.04.2017Rana KK
15214Aksel Stavheim27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
15218Kristoffer Lund08.01.2017Ganddal AK
15228Unni Olsen03.01.2017Bergen SK
15234Bjarne Havnen04.01.2017Drammen SI
15235Inger Hedvig Bryn14.01.2017Askim SK
15245Asgeir Hoel30.03.2017Fræna AK
15254Michael R. Brown29.01.2017KK-67
15270Bjørn Flem13.03.2017Askim SK
15271Rune Torstensrud05.09.2017Odin SK
15272Dennis Sivertsen26.04.2017Alta AK
15284Lena Sjøl04.01.2017Sande KK
15289Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold08.01.2017Ganddal AK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen16.03.2017Odin SK
15299Even Bless Liland10.09.2017Odin SK
15301Henrik Jensvold25.01.2017Røros SK
15326Benjamin Danielsen12.01.2017Øksfjord AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad01.02.2017Fræna AK
15346Petter Magnussen07.07.2017Bergen SK
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen19.01.2017Haugaland AK
15362Stian Dybberg Hansen16.01.2017Bergen SK
15363Jorunn Jacobsen18.01.2017Oslo SK
15372Jostein Fiveltun29.01.2017KK-67
15383Espen Myrholt09.01.2017Nidarø SK
15387Renate Evertsen07.01.2017Sandnes AK
15401Robert Selnak17.01.2017Fræna AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
15411Kristine Andersen17.02.2017KK-67
15415Christian Skoge29.01.2017Odin SK
15421Jostein Nyhus19.09.2017Oslo SK
15426Martin August Størkson Kvile 07.03.2017Oslo SK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen25.01.2017Sande KK
15436Anders Wilmann18.04.2017Nidarø SK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth06.01.2017Oslo SK
15439Areli Moe12.01.2017Oslo SK
15456Birgitte Kielsen20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
15462Vebjørn Askeland03.06.2017Alta AK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re30.01.2017Odin SK
15477Atle Aamelfot02.03.2017Bergen SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog04.01.2017Odin SK
15512Sebastian White08.01.2017Ganddal AK
15517Karen Hesthammer17.01.2017Oslo SK
15551Asgeir Eide-Olsen06.02.2017Odin SK
15554Anders Lund16.01.2017Nidarø SK
15556Alexander Lancaster08.01.2017Ganddal AK
15558Tove Hansen05.01.2017IL Kraftsport
15561Stella Eide-Olsen18.03.2017Odin SK
15562Johan Heltene20.01.2017IL Jotun
15563Hege Augestad02.01.2017Christiania AK
15568Anna Dorthea Espevik22.08.2017Odin SK
15574Frode Fyllingsnes01.01.2017Nordhordland SK
15576Truls Moe23.02.2017Nidarø SK
15579Julie Fosseide17.01.2017Oslo SK
15582Camilla Fredriksen14.03.2017Jeløy AK
15589Njål Digre26.04.2017Alta AK
15591Christian Veungen Berg04.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
15599Jarle Svendsrud14.08.2017Christiania AK
15600Kathrine Hoås17.02.2017KK-67
15608Robin Berg Tinglum12.02.2017KK-67
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen04.01.2017Sande KK
15628Andreas Jemtland26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
15631Steinar Eimstad29.12.2016SPUVI
15635Kine Blummenfelt17.04.2017Odin SK
15643Andre Hoffmann09.01.2017Nes SIL
15660Lovise Wik07.02.2017Sandnessjøen SK
15661Linda Zahl Pedersen12.02.2017KK-67
15663Ruben Hansen Wallentinsen23.01.2017Stavanger SK
15674Eirik Sivertsen17.01.2017Oslo SK
15679Maximillian Hansen11.03.2017TSI Styrkeløft
15689Petter Elvebakk02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
15697Ole Jonny Kaldal25.05.2017Frogner AK
15703Lene Einarsen13.01.2017IL Kraftsport
15708Kristin Bakkeli30.01.2017Christiania AK
15709Inger-Lene Sunnarvik12.02.2017IL Kraftsport
15712Ida Elisabeth Nordvik04.01.2017Bergen SK
15731Kjell-Frode Skogsøy12.03.2017Nesna SK
15732Bjørn Arne Friis17.01.2017Nesna SK
15734Gunn Siri M. Tjelta08.01.2017Ganddal AK
15739Henriette Pedersen 11.01.2017Moss SIK
15741Alexandra Stokka14.02.2017Sandnes AK
15747Asle Bøe03.06.2017Odin SK
15749Christopher Haugland26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland26.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
15753Bjørn Simen Rørvik04.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
15755Alf Henrik Dahle02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
15768Svein Erik Gjøsund14.02.2017Bodø Atletklubb
15784Erik Røen27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
15800Daniel Gromstad Martinussen14.01.2017Askim SK
15804Oliver Buvarp Pettersen22.01.2017Lenja AK
15805Jarl Erik Tveter24.02.2017Lenja AK
15806Marthe Engskar Ramsrud11.01.2017Oslo SK
15813Martin Braathen Røise31.05.2017Oslo SK
15818Arne Spurkeland04.01.2017Bergen SK
15819Knut Havnen Johansen24.01.2017Odin SK
15820Andreas Mannes Aksdal19.01.2017Haugaland AK
15821Andreas Sebastian Sundquist27.02.2017Oslo SK
15823Kevin Berg Tinglum17.02.2017KK-67
15824Niklas Rønning10.05.2017Rana KK
15826Ruth Kari Krokeide29.12.2016SPUVI
15828Mette Mikkelsen12.01.2017Brumunddal AK
15829Silje Sundmoen25.01.2017Røros SK
15834Nikolai Slettnes10.02.2017Brumunddal AK
15840Torvald Ambjørn31.01.2017Oslo SK
15841Synne- Kristin Hoffart Bøhn29.12.2016SPUVI
15846Robert Bekkeli Eide02.01.2017Oslo SK
15847Ragnhild Hanch Hansen10.01.2017Odin SK
15851Marius Evensen Wågan04.03.2017Namsos SK
15865Mette Øvstegård05.01.2017Bergen SK
15867Jostein Munz29.01.2017KK-67
15878Anders Aarmo14.02.2017Melhus IL
15879Erlend Skorstad11.01.2017Melhus IL
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger09.09.2017Stavanger SK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen04.01.2017Bryggen SK
15886Annemari Løberg Larsen16.01.2017Nidarø SK
15887Marit Pettersen04.01.2017Drammen SI
15892Erik Hermanseter03.02.2017Askim SK
15893David Haraldsen24.01.2017Moss SIK
15900Vetle Valentinsen07.01.2017Sandnes AK
15905Lars Markus Lerdahl07.01.2017Sandnes AK
15908Håvard Vika04.05.2017Odin SK
15909Øystein Visdal Aukrust17.02.2017KK-67
15915Mats Eirik Selfors12.03.2017Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård01.02.2017Rana KK
15935Tina Alm Henningsen02.01.2017Saltdal SK
15936Isak Stavheim27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
15937Helga Løvaas09.01.2017Bergen SK
15952Lene Granly13.01.2017Oslo SK
15963Kristine Løvås26.01.2017Hommersåk AK
15967John Ivar Pettersen28.03.2017Sandnessjøen SK
15970Ole Adrian Pedersen23.01.2017Moss SIK
15975Bjørn Robert Øvre23.01.2017Nidarø SK
15983Ruben Åge Hansen12.02.2017KK-67
15993Jan Sigurd Karlsen18.01.2017Askim SK
15995Mats Bagstevold Næss19.03.2017Lenja AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik14.02.2017Sandnes AK
15999Even Aamodt Tveit09.06.2017Stavanger SK
16003Kjetil Bringsverd29.01.2017Stavanger SK
16014Silvia Kapstad28.02.2017Førde IL
16019Kine Helene Fossbakk19.01.2017IL Kraftsport
16020Kim Andre Wollum27.01.2017Stavanger SK
16022Grethe Bøe13.01.2017IL Kraftsport
16026Kim Nygård16.05.2017Oslo SK
16031Sigvar Garfors27.12.2016Oslo SK
16033Eirin Herland08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16049Lars Andersson04.01.2017Drammen SI
16053Ruth Sandbak Berge27.01.2017Odin SK
16055Rebekka Tao Jacobsen06.03.2017Larvik AK
16060Heidi Jeanette Eriksen25.05.2017Odin SK
16061Nanna Wanjera Christensen04.01.2017Odin SK
16062Ole Arvid Jensen Nyland19.05.2017Førde IL
16066Olav Gjeitanger26.01.2017Hommersåk AK
16067Hanne Hagen Rotnes27.01.2017Odin SK
16068Ninaz Khodabandeh17.01.2017Oslo SK
16078Rikke Sofie Amundsen 04.01.2017Bergen SK
16080Lise Rønning29.01.2017KK-67
16081Finn Bjerk25.08.2017IL Kraftsport
16084Vidar Johansen09.01.2017Nidarø SK
16102Julie Antonsen Oseth23.01.2017Oslo SK
16107Marton Hodnefjell08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16108Aleksandra Fredriksen17.01.2017Oslo SK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam13.01.2017Oslo SK
16120Tommy Pallin14.02.2017Melhus IL
16122Theo Orstad23.01.2017Stavanger SK
16126Håvard Nicolaysen11.03.2017Stavanger SK
16130Kjell Robert Myrvang24.05.2017Askim SK
16135Christina Øie Brommeland19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16139Marie Elisabeth Oppedal06.03.2017Odin SK
16141Benjamin Akse Alcock31.03.2017Sandviken AK
16151Jarle Adolfsen03.02.2017Askim SK
16152Henrik Hagen10.01.2017Oslo SK
16153Freddy Svendsen15.03.2017Lenja AK
16156Anja Olsen04.05.2017Sandnessjøen SK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen07.09.2017IL Kraftsport
16171Stian Larsen23.01.2017Nidarø SK
16173Tore Edland08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16178Kristin Hagset02.01.2017Christiania AK
16182Maria Letnes17.02.2017KK-67
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand04.01.2017Giske SK
16189Alexander Nilsson14.01.2017Askim SK
16199Kamilla Kolvig29.12.2016Christiania AK
16204Julie Berger Johansen18.01.2017Askim SK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen01.02.2017Rana KK
16212Andreas Andersson30.12.2016Halden SI
16214Espen Vika13.03.2017Odin SK
16215Even Dysjaland08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16217Irene Strømfors10.05.2017Odin SK
16219Kenneth Villanger19.01.2017Atlas SK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld05.02.2017Askim SK
16222 Ingvild Hansen09.03.2017Askim SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen10.01.2017Oslo SK
16228Henning Mjøen30.05.2017Sande KK
16236Julian Sagøy12.02.2017KK-67
16237Stine Mari Forsberg03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16238Jan Erik Ødegård10.02.2017Oslo SK
16240Anne Hellem03.01.2017Bergen SK
16245Trond Einar Michelsen08.01.2017Bergen SK
16246Jared Showatatek29.01.2017KK-67
16255John Alan Reese13.06.2017Drammen SI
16259Thomas Pedersen03.02.2017Askim SK
16261Hege Braathen14.02.2017Frogner AK
16262Therese Eriksen27.02.2017Stavanger SK
16264Julian Røstad Klein31.01.2017Nidarø SK
16265 Karen Gyda Skålvoll02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
16268Leni Hallvig Myrvoll09.05.2017Brønnøy SK
16269Ruth Janne Almås Male11.01.2017Fræna AK
16278Marthine Myhr10.01.2017Odin SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld14.01.2017Askim SK
16285Anne Sofie Skjerlie Engan11.01.2017Odin SK
16286Tove Michalsen27.06.2017Rana KK
16289Lene Thorén04.01.2017Sande KK
16298Anne Mari Clausen06.01.2017Oslo SK
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16312Julie Dahle03.01.2017Christiania AK
16319Tine Hammervik15.05.2017Melhus IL
16321Eva Marie Olsen06.01.2017Moss SIK
16322Stig Sønsteby Moe23.02.2017Brumunddal AK
16323Isak Berge Sandbak 18.03.2017Odin SK
16325Gunn Aarmo06.04.2017Melhus IL
16326Sigurd Hansen30.12.2016Halden SI
16328Stian Maxwell02.06.2017Odin SK
16329Janne Angell15.01.2017Bergen SK
16330Morten Smedegård07.01.2017SKA-Fræna
16332Adrian Møllegård18.04.2017Nidarø SK
16334Chido Nnoli29.01.2017KK-67
16343Johnny Haug04.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
16348Bjarte Waldemarsen08.02.2017Bergen SK
16350Fredrik Gustavsen11.06.2017Askim SK
16352Miran Klepo04.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
16357Jason Daniel David Andersen Granholt04.01.2017Sande KK
16361Steven Michael Neichin23.10.2017Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16363Kevin Christiansen Balouch07.03.2017Drammen SI
16365Ketil Østnor05.01.2017Christiania AK
16368Jan Lewi Evensen26.01.2017Arendal SVK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
16373Dan Haugsengen08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16381Frank Kværner09.01.2017Nes SIL
16386Lotte Rødahl Friis17.01.2017Nesna SK
16393Eirik Sundeid11.08.2017Askim SK
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger06.01.2017Oslo SK
16398Martine Kristiansen23.01.2017Moss SIK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård25.06.2017Brumunddal AK
16407Sang Huynh05.09.2017Oslo SK
16408Ali Hamdan04.01.2017Sande KK
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen20.01.2017Odin SK
16416Seline Sighaug Magnussen04.01.2017Bryggen SK
16419Benjamin Teigland Jakobsen04.01.2017Atlas SK
16424Nora Skuggedal05.03.2017Larvik AK
16432Benjamin Gabriel Havnen04.01.2017Drammen SI
16434Kristian Lorentzen31.01.2017Fræna AK
16435Andreas Hofseth Ervik23.10.2017Fræna AK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune04.01.2017Sande KK
16441Marius Brekke20.02.2017Sande KK
16442Anders Drivenes20.02.2017Sande KK
16446Iselin Rolseth05.01.2017OPIL
16459Ruth Meland19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16463Kristianne Helgesen02.01.2017Saltdal SK
16464Eva Runa Evensgård02.01.2017Saltdal SK
16473Christopher Loe Olsen 02.08.2017TSI Styrkeløft
16474Tommy Nordstø29.12.2016SPUVI
16477Anette Grøntvedt14.01.2017Askim SK
16486Kristine Røen27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
16488Victoria Desiree Olsen 05.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16489Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero23.01.2017Atlas SK
16493Golshan Khajegiri09.06.2017Stavanger SK
16494Tiril Egeland Nielsen06.10.2017Sandnes AK
16496Kristoffer Smith28.01.2017Stavanger SK
16497Henning Martinsen 11.03.2017Stavanger SK
16499Kristian Strand04.03.2017Namsos SK
16502Per G. Gåsdal27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
16504Alexander Granholm19.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl06.02.2017Sande KK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16508Kristoffer Roen Lie08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16511Hanne Gartland13.02.2017Askim SK
16512Anine Rosenvinge03.02.2017Askim SK
16513Ståle Wærness13.02.2017Oslo SK
16514Amund Tjellaug Løvstad13.01.2017Oslo SK
16516Bavan Shafei06.01.2017Oslo SK
16520Jørgen Aasgård Øyvåg24.05.2017Askim SK
16522Kai-Remi Berge11.02.2017IL Kraftsport
16528Kenneth Jeppesen10.01.2017Oslo SK
16532Silje Haube03.02.2017Askim SK
16539Thomas Holmesland20.05.2017Oslo SK
16545William-Peter Bjelland27.07.2017Nidarø SK
16549Helge Hansen26.01.2017Arendal SVK
16550Hans Andreas Kaasa06.01.2017Oslo SK
16551Kim Eikefet14.08.2017Odin SK
16554Mari Kalland Knapstad10.05.2017Odin SK
16555Elise Rosenborg13.02.2017IL Kraftsport
16556Tor Johnny Bech Andersen07.02.2017Kristiansand AK
16559Glenn Haugsengen08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16560Svein Ove Øglænd08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16561Lars-Christian Holmen29.12.2016SPUVI
16562Jacob Florelius04.01.2017Sande KK
16563Emil Røvik30.06.2017Nes SIL
16566Mads Sæløen10.01.2017Oslo SK
16567Inger Celine Wikeby28.07.2017Oslo SK
16569Camilla Thornquist15.01.2017Askim SK
16571Severin Fatland20.01.2017Hommersåk AK
16574Herner Sæverot18.03.2017Odin SK
16575Espen D. Fosse02.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
16576Hans Marius Liabø31.01.2017Odin SK
16577Marcus Bratli04.01.2017Bryggen SK
16583Jan Terje Nikolaisen02.01.2017Saltdal SK
16585Siri Anita Slettmyr05.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16586Frode Holte05.02.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
16588Christoffer Losen22.05.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
16597Linn Andersen Engevik20.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde29.01.2017KK-67
16604Richard Pulkkinen26.03.2017Christiania AK
16614Snorre Lars Jr. Utengen02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
16619Endre Abrahamsen02.06.2017Farsund Atletklubb
16623Oscar Due Wang04.01.2017Sande KK
16626Ørjan Welander Magnussen04.06.2017Bergen SK
16629Mariam Eltervåg Cisse13.01.2017Oslo SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen03.02.2017Askim SK
16632Stine Hamre04.01.2017Sande KK
16633Patricia Tvete09.02.2017Lenja AK
16639Magnus Westgård Finanger04.03.2017Namsos SK
16641Bård Lorentzen16.02.2017Christiania AK
16645John Andre Berger14.01.2017Askim SK
16652Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes04.01.2017Sande KK
16656Henrik Spross16.03.2017Oslo SK
16661Dan Sundby23.01.2017Moss SIK
16671Ben Ramadani13.02.2017Nidarø SK
16673Tommy Austad21.06.2017Oslo SK
16678Tore Bolkan21.02.2017Skogn IL
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti11.04.2017Odin SK
16680Camilla Kløvstad Grønvold08.04.2017Brumunddal AK
16681Lotte Skarsvåg12.02.2017KK-67
16682Ida Wallin Eriksen05.09.2017Sande KK
16683Kristian Aas21.02.2017Jeløy AK
16686Stine Liverød19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16691Lasse Pettersen29.12.2016SPUVI
16692Ole Joakim Haugen29.12.2016SPUVI
16693Erik Elvsvingen09.01.2017Nes SIL
16694Trond Borgli30.12.2016Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye30.12.2016Halden SI
16696Christoffer Olsen30.12.2016Halden SI
16697Egil Omland14.02.2017Sandnes AK
16699Tor Eivind Høyne05.02.2017Brumunddal AK
16700Eivind Borg Holt17.03.2017Brumunddal AK
16701Tonje Alice Lepsøe Gåsefra04.01.2017Drammen SI
16702Michel Kildahl04.01.2017Drammen SI
16703Fredrik Gylder03.01.2017Oslo SK
16704Anette Mostad08.06.2017Christiania AK
16705Marit K. Rein Wichne06.01.2017Bergen SK
16706Indira Milena Liseth09.01.2017Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt04.01.2017Bergen SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking04.08.2017Bergen SK
16715Frida Aung17.01.2017Oslo SK
16716Terje Kaspersen02.06.2017Bergen SK
16719Rune Trøen Støa01.01.2017Ringerike AK
16721Børge Alslie23.01.2017Moss SIK
16722Pernille Stenberg09.01.2017Oslo SK
16723Lisbeth Albrektsen21.02.2017KK-67
16727Egil Fredriksen05.02.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
16732Damian Steinke29.01.2017KK-67
16740Fredrik B Lier14.02.2017Kristiansand AK
16741Melissa Evja14.02.2017Kristiansand AK
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm21.02.2017Skogn IL
16745Trond Grønvold03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl14.02.2017Sandnes AK
16747Roy-André Skulstad15.06.2017Sandnes AK
16750Elise Tørset19.06.2017Nidarø SK
16751Stine Marie Hafstad09.03.2017Odin SK
16753Veslemøy Klokkersveen Kristensen15.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16756Kristoffer Oddøy02.02.2017Nesna SK
16757Ole Andreas Rydland27.03.2017Christiania AK
16763Eivind Utne Knutsen24.03.2017Nordhordland SK
16764Torbjørn Svendsen01.01.2017Nordhordland SK
16768Thomas Nyheim01.01.2017Nordhordland SK
16770Jostein Molvig Johannessen22.01.2017Lenja AK
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli25.01.2017Sande KK
16775Sara Svanes09.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16776Kristoffer Alnes Reite09.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16777Celine Askvik Faugstad04.01.2017Bergen SK
16778Monika Kvam12.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16781Inge Audun Kjoberg20.01.2017Sogndal IL
16783Siv Bjørkestrand17.03.2017Odin SK
16784Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal25.01.2017Røros SK
16785Elise Mælen25.01.2017Røros SK
16792Adrian Villanger01.01.2017Nordhordland SK
16793Arve Lingjerde14.09.2017Sogndal IL
16794Gabriel Mjelle26.02.2017Rana KK
16798Mathias Hergot29.01.2017KK-67
16800Sigbjørn Marken Smenes27.01.2017Sjøholt AK
16802Nikita Alslie23.01.2017Moss SIK
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 15.02.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
16804Irene Johansen23.01.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
16805Marius Hansen Fornes10.02.2017Oslo SK
16807Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken13.03.2017Odin SK
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson04.01.2017Drammen SI
16809Magnus Alme Aasheim28.02.2017Førde IL
16811Camilla Hoel06.01.2017Oslo SK
16812Sofia Sandh22.02.2017Oslo SK
16814Mikkel Corneliussen24.01.2017Sandnessjøen SK
16816Christoffer Breda08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16818Vemund Reime12.01.2017Oslo SK
16819Ole Sigurd Lodsby02.02.2017Oslo SK
16820Andre Hagen Jensen19.01.2017IL Kraftsport
16821Henrik Straume08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16826Erlend Fikse04.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
16827Pernille Bentås05.09.2017Brønnøy SK
16828Magnus Helgestad18.01.2017Frogner AK
16830Thomas Galåen22.03.2017Jeløy AK
16831Tom Roar Knutli01.03.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16832Inger Ormen Helgestad21.02.2017Jeløy AK
16840Kim Andre Thrana29.12.2016Brønnøy SK
16842Per Thomas Thorsager01.01.2017Ringerike AK
16846Ingebjørg Helen Dilling21.02.2017Jeløy AK
16847Martine Hammerø sparby09.02.2017Sandnessjøen SK
16848Rune Finne19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16850Ole Jakob Aas21.02.2017Lenja AK
16851Gunnar Karlsen07.02.2017Lenja AK
16852Regine Alslie23.01.2017Moss SIK
16857Halvor Lid02.08.2017Oslo SK
16859Patrick Johansen03.02.2017Askim SK
16865Anneli Simonsen05.09.2017Sande KK
16868Silje Møglestue Jacobsen04.01.2017Sande KK
16871Espen Thunes05.01.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16873Rune Berger10.05.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16874Christopher Garlid05.01.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden05.01.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16877Eskil Dekkerhus04.03.2017Namsos SK
16878Torstein Dekkerhus04.03.2017Namsos SK
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug23.01.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
16883Henrik Lilleeidet Stenløs17.01.2017Fræna AK
16884Eirik Vassdal Sætervik07.01.2017SKA-Fræna
16886Aleksander Vold04.01.2017Bergen SK
16887Steven David Gang`Ai23.01.2017Stavanger SK
16889Guro Berg05.01.2017Bergen SK
16890Stina Christiane Valmestad04.01.2017Bergen SK
16891Anne Sivertsen04.01.2017Bergen SK
16892Tommy Strand05.01.2017Bergen SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll19.03.2017Odin SK
16899Robin Jarl Tøkje19.05.2017Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad14.01.2017Odin SK
16903Andre Sørlie Nilsen04.01.2017Sande KK
16906Are Farmen17.01.2017Kristiansand AK
16908Gjertrud Louise Sandhåland19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16910Henrik Pettersen11.01.2017Fræna AK
16917Magnus Egerdahl14.02.2017Sandnes AK
16918Lisa Marie Olufsen14.02.2017Sandnes AK
16920Lise Reierskog05.12.2016Christiania AK
16922Stefan Brunzell03.04.2017Bergen SK
16924Sindre Serkland Brathagen11.03.2017Sande KK
16927Susanne Soydan28.12.2016Oslo SK
16928Thea Sætre Bergseth 05.01.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16929Håkon Jordanson Kylander17.01.2017Christiania AK
16930Jon Are Stavås12.02.2017KK-67
16932Håkon Bjørnseth09.01.2017Nes SIL
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove21.02.2017Skogn IL
16937Morten A. Middelthon14.02.2017Sandnes AK
16943Karoline Tanche-Larsen08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16944Sarah Orteza Hovden Øvsthus16.01.2017Bryggen SK
16945Dina Lorentzen27.01.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
16947Sandra Nettum Johannessen03.02.2017Askim SK
16951Petter Andresen04.01.2017Drammen SI
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn29.12.2016SPUVI
16961Ludvik Moen03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
16962Marte Kjenner16.01.2017Nidarø SK
16964Kim Arntsen14.06.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
16967May Elen Andersen02.01.2017Christiania AK
16971Fredrik Harkestad01.02.2017Odin SK
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød30.12.2016Halden SI
16973Simen Reiersen17.06.2017Askim SK
16981Manuela Bakker07.02.2017Lenja AK
16982Eirinn Christiansen Vågene07.01.2017Odin SK
16986Michel Møller19.01.2017Haugaland AK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby09.02.2017Sandnessjøen SK
16990Xianwen Chen14.08.2017Christiania AK
16991Espen Baug08.01.2017Ganddal AK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal17.03.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16994Helene Hovland Hellebø20.01.2017Sogndal IL
16995Sebastian Bruvik23.01.2017Bergen SK
16996Roald Hansen01.03.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
16997Sondre Mathias Strand10.03.2017Bodø Atletklubb
16998Marit Riiber23.01.2017Nidarø SK
16999Vegard Nørstebøen02.01.2017Lørenskog AK
17001Liv Irene Gunnarsson07.12.2016Christiania AK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen02.01.2017Saltdal SK
17003Ruben Stemland02.01.2017Saltdal SK
17004Sveinung Fosen Simonsen08.01.2017Bergen SK
17005Silje Breivik07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17007Anders Størvold19.01.2017Oslo SK
17009Jeanett Hetland Skjæveland15.06.2017Sandnes AK
17010Helene Nilsen02.02.2017IL Kraftsport
17011Ane Karoline Slettbakk Jensen11.03.2017TSI Styrkeløft
17013 Lill Marlene Danielsen01.03.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17014Maren Småbakk Arnesen08.03.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17015Natalie Bjaanes14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17018Tor Olaf Nybro01.02.2017Kristiansand AK
17020Maren Larsen13.01.2017IL Kraftsport
17024Daniel Finjord13.06.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17026Ane Bonsaksen13.03.2017Rana KK
17029Sandra Persson18.01.2017Oslo SK
17031Luis Miguel Ohnstad07.02.2017Kristiansand AK
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen04.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
17033Kjetil Haakonseth Albrechtsen10.05.2017Odin SK
17034Kristian Aanstad29.01.2017KK-67
17035Peder Nicolay Nicolaysen07.06.2017Lenja AK
17037Alexander Hansen11.02.2017Lenja AK
17038Ove Fosse23.01.2017Stavanger SK
17039Lars Andreas Barlaup26.01.2017Stavanger SK
17040Mariann Dale03.01.2017Bergen SK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge21.02.2017Lenja AK
17042Geir Breivik21.02.2017Jeløy AK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter02.01.2017Christiania AK
17044Steven Hoang Giang Nguyen21.06.2017Oslo SK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17051Marita Strømmen23.01.2017Moss SIK
17054Signe Marie Leirvik21.02.2017Skogn IL
17055Marit Gråbak17.02.2017Melhus IL
17056Jarle Øverland07.02.2017Christiania AK
17057Tobias Foyn Wahlqvist25.01.2017Sande KK
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen21.02.2017Jeløy AK
17059John Akse24.05.2017Bergen SK
17060Cato Jansson 03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
17061Hermann Moen03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
17062Marius Ødegård03.01.2017Brumunddal AK
17064Kim Roar Larsen11.02.2017Lenja AK
17066James Bevan12.01.2017Odin SK
17067Dag Terjesen06.06.2017Sande KK
17068Tommy Ødegård04.01.2017Sande KK
17070Stian Robrahn 01.02.2017Askim SK
17071Marius Røstad09.02.2017Nidarø SK
17072Terje Myrvold23.01.2017Moss SIK
17076Joar Finsaas29.01.2017KK-67
17077Nicolai Hagenæs07.01.2017Giske SK
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen05.04.2017Brønnøy SK
17080Kristin Flosand Lande24.01.2017KK-67
17081Jørund Heia Reime17.02.2017Oslo SK
17082Elianna Skåtun07.02.2017Oslo SK
17083Hanne Tveit14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17084Susanne Harestad14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17085Preben Harestad14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17086Andreas Sjødin14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17087Cato Svihus14.02.2017Sandnes AK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes23.04.2017Trøndertun SK
17089Robin Keiserås17.01.2017Trøndertun SK
17090Levi Breivik28.01.2017Bergen SK
17093Siri Bowitz Nedregaard15.06.2017Sandnes AK
17094Emilie Hjalmarsson12.01.2017Christiania AK
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen04.01.2017Drammen SI
17098Martin Elster26.01.2017Jeløy AK
17100Kathrine Brenna11.02.2017Oslo SK
17102Jarle Sollid17.02.2017Oslo SK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann23.01.2017Ganddal AK
17107Tore Flobergseter02.01.2017Oslo SK
17108Sindre Mobraaten02.01.2017Oslo SK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin05.01.2017Bergen SK
17110Siren Loy02.01.2017Bergen SK
17112Håvard Moen02.01.2017Ringerike AK
17113Kristine Hauk Bjerkeli02.01.2017Ringerike AK
17114Solveig Rongevær03.04.2017Nordhordland SK
17115Tim Lokøen23.01.2017Nordhordland SK
17116Julie Elisabeth Knutsen26.01.2017Saltdal SK
17117May Helene Halvorsen26.01.2017Saltdal SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen09.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
17119Mattias Hordnes10.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
17120Janne Espe Fjæreide10.01.2017Bergen SK
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen09.01.2017Drammen SI
17122Jeanette A. Fagerlid10.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
17123Sigrid Kristensen30.05.2017Sande KK
17124Embla Marie Storaas09.01.2017Brumunddal AK
17126Rita Helen Simonsen12.01.2017IL Kraftsport
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen10.01.2017Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17128Evelyn Blauth24.01.2017Bryggen SK
17129Kristel Helgesen12.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17130Anca Buberg26.01.2017Jeløy AK
17131Nora Sandseter04.02.2017Brumunddal AK
17132Angela Maria Jansens Torheim10.01.2017Bergen SK
17133Ingeborg Marie Endresen 11.01.2017Bergen SK
17134Peter Otterlei Aasen30.01.2017Sjøholt AK
17135Ottar Hæreid Hovde19.01.2017SPUVI
17136Ola Stunes Isene19.01.2017SPUVI
17137Katinka Lie Berget19.01.2017SPUVI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen30.01.2017SPUVI
17139Alexandra Amdal31.01.2017Ganddal AK
17140Emilie Dahl12.01.2017Nes SIL
17142Sven Erik Engen23.04.2017Askim SK
17143Thomas Larsen21.05.2017Askim SK
17144Malin Solberg Hansen23.04.2017Askim SK
17145Erlend Nygård23.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
17146Roger Jensen19.01.2017Moss SIK
17148Elisabeth Stokmo Klodiussen30.01.2017Drammen SI
17151Mustafa Mirzaie31.01.2017Nidarø SK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård17.01.2017Fræna AK
17153Anette Steen Navjord24.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17154Petter Seljeskog30.01.2017Oslo SK
17155Irina Melkild16.01.2017Øksfjord AK
17156Amandus Bergersen03.02.2017Oslo SK
17157Jørn Thunes Dahle 16.01.2017Bergen SK
17159Katarina Pedersen24.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17160Bjørn Stian Bjørnseth31.01.2017Nidarø SK
17161Joakim Lee Sletten21.02.2017Sogndal IL
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd19.01.2017Bjørgvin SK
17163Patrick Hilleren Skår16.01.2017Bergen SK
17164Tiri Marie Nese16.01.2017Bergen SK
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær16.01.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17167Solveig-Marie Steen24.01.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17168Ingri Thingstad Storstad06.02.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17169Emilie Fondenes17.01.2017Bergen SK
17170Elisabeth Sletten06.02.2017Kristiansand AK
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn26.01.2017IL Kraftsport
17173Jenny Heyerdahl Bryhni03.03.2017Oslo SK
17174Wenche Synnøve Severinsen07.06.2017Oslo SK
17176Marianne Hestø30.01.2017Askim SK
17177Kristina Brend24.01.2017Nidarø SK
17178Torodd Lønning24.01.2017Nidarø SK
17179Linda Carina Isaksen 06.02.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17181Mats Hytland-Eriksen26.04.2017Askim SK
17183Gunnar Nygård26.01.2017Ganddal AK
17184Runar Østhaug06.02.2017Ganddal AK
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg24.01.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold30.01.2017Moss SIK
17188Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal07.02.2017Røros SK
17189Synne Øglænd07.02.2017Røros SK
17190Mina Chen Glein Feragen07.02.2017Røros SK
17191Torvid Ytrestøyl07.02.2017Røros SK
17192Jeanett Matre31.01.2017Ganddal AK
17195Amalie Jota15.02.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17196Lena Akre Sjo 30.01.2017Bergen SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen02.02.2017Christiania AK
17198Knut Magnus Molland27.01.2017Skien Atletklubb
17200Henrik André Walle26.01.2017Odin SK
17201Malene Vassenden16.02.2017Arendal SVK
17202Per-Arne Kverndal Flenstad06.02.2017Melhus IL
17203Angela Benedicte Mejia30.01.2017Bergen SK
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen06.02.2017Sandnes AK
17205Sara Perez Miquel25.05.2017Oslo SK
17206Ann Kristin Hovde20.05.2017Oslo SK
17207Erlend Lindholt02.03.2017Oslo SK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug30.05.2017Sande KK
17209Tone Sævik06.02.2017Sandnes AK
17210Matias Sunde Øiesvold06.02.2017Oslo SK
17211Bjørnar Mikkelsen02.02.2017Askim SK
17212John Søtorp13.02.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17213Anette Skjelstad08.03.2017Saltdal SK
17214Sivert Ulfsnes13.02.2017Nidarø SK
17217Victor Stey14.06.2017Oslo SK
17218Camilla Syverstad Strøm01.06.2017Askim SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg22.03.2017Oslo SK
17222Anton Sivertsen01.08.2017Oslo SK
17223Kim Thure Devik09.02.2017Bergen SK
17224Kai Erik Devik09.02.2017Bergen SK
17225Ørjan Solheim Hansen09.02.2017Kristiansand AK
17227Viktor Austigard16.02.2017Frogner AK
17228Johan Jamtfall Eriksen16.02.2017Trøndertun SK
17229Hilde Wahl Berg16.02.2017Trøndertun SK
17230Erlend Arnesen28.02.2017Trøndertun SK
17231Jon Erik Østerberg28.02.2017Trøndertun SK
17232Geir Hæreid Hovde28.02.2017Trøndertun SK
17233Morten Hovland14.02.2017Skien Atletklubb
17235Birgitte Lorentzen13.03.2017Rana KK
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen29.08.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17237Asbjørn Strand23.02.2017SKA-Fræna
17240Alexander Olsen25.08.2017Oslo SK
17241Simon Beck08.03.2017Saltdal SK
17242Ronny Madland16.03.2017Ganddal AK
17243Julia Karlsen Ebbesvik16.03.2017Christiania AK
17245Axel Aas Sæthre08.03.2017Bodø Atletklubb
17246Stig Juul11.03.2017Sjøholt AK
17247Naomi Fernandez07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17248Seline Solstad Halleland07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17249Ronny Olsen06.03.2017Saltdal SK
17250Tommy Knapstad01.03.2017Bergen SK
17252Kjetil Ørbeck30.03.2017Larvik AK
17253Theodor Kristiansen30.05.2017Alta AK
17254Martin Gallavara Erntsen30.05.2017Alta AK
17255Sofie Horne18.07.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17256Adrian Haslum Kristiansen14.03.2017Christiania AK
17257Vebjørn Brastad23.03.2017IL Kraftsport
17259Marius Kjølseth17.03.2017Christiania AK
17260Ola Haugen Grøneng13.03.2017Sundbyfoss SK
17261simen robstad nilssen13.03.2017Sundbyfoss SK
17262Mina Murud Haugen23.03.2017Christiania AK
17263Malin Ljone25.05.2017Brumunddal AK
17264Fredrik Leine Lerø20.03.2017Sundbyfoss SK
17265Stian Engnes Horne30.05.2017Sande KK
17266Hanne Bäckmark20.03.2017Christiania AK
17267Espen Engen Gjellestad16.03.2017Ganddal AK
17268Tobias Jensen30.03.2017Sjøholt AK
17269Anders Pedersen07.06.2017Stavanger SK
17273Øyvind Bu04.04.2017Atlas SK
17277Simen Bjerkreim23.03.2017Hommersåk AK
17279Stine Solvang29.08.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe28.03.2017Røros SK
17281Oda Isabella Smit Ødegaard28.03.2017Røros SK
17284Thorbjørn Krokene31.05.2017Odin SK
17285Pernille Eliassen12.05.2017Odin SK
17286Stine Bakken11.05.2017Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim15.05.2017Odin SK
17288Julia Navarsete03.04.2017KK-67
17291Zubair Akram07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17292Mette Velure07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17294Markus Byremo Isaksen30.03.2017Ganddal AK
17300Thomas Mauseth19.07.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17301Simen Brinck Hansen04.09.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland06.04.2017Brumunddal AK
17303Carl Kristian Göransson11.05.2017Brumunddal AK
17304Kristoffer Lund Haukalid15.05.2017Ganddal AK
17305Tobias Mjølsnes02.05.2017Ganddal AK
17307Simen Mikalsen07.05.2017Haugaland AK
17308Jarl Birger Haugland Orkås18.04.2017Skien Atletklubb
17309Sander Jonsås07.09.2017Skien Atletklubb
17310Eva Marie Myrvang16.04.2017Askim SK
17311Hege Berntsen20.04.2017IL Kraftsport
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen04.08.2017SKA-Fræna
17313Jim Ljungquist25.04.2017Brumunddal AK
17314Lena Ulven16.06.2017Brumunddal AK
17316Kenneth Stallvik10.08.2017Trøndertun SK
17317Hege Wold Johansen03.08.2017Halden SI
17318Ole Martin Nygård30.05.2017Alta AK
17320Reggie Delgado31.05.2017Askim SK
17322Stian Støa22.05.2017Askim SK
17323Malene Joensen09.05.2017Bergen SK
17324Edvard Mørk17.08.2017Christiania AK
17325Martin Stenersen29.05.2017TSI Styrkeløft
17326Christina Nilsen19.05.2017Sandnessjøen SK
17327Børge Westermann19.05.2017Sandnessjøen SK
17328Vigdis Roland19.05.2017Sandnessjøen SK
17329Henrik Staal03.08.2017Halden SI
17330Bjørn Berg Olsen15.05.2017Odin SK
17331André Strøm-Larsen03.06.2017Oslo SK
17332Jan Einar Kristoffersen22.05.2017Drammen SI
17333Tonje Sem Røren22.05.2017Drammen SI
17334Nils Arne Kapstad29.05.2017Drammen SI
17335Ole-Kristian Werner22.05.2017Drammen SI
17336Tor Ole Wardenær22.05.2017Drammen SI
17337Peter Gjefle22.05.2017Drammen SI
17338Johnny Morlandstø16.05.2017Bergen SK
17339Magnus Grådal15.05.2017Røros SK
17340Arun Sindre Joshi29.05.2017Sandnes AK
17341Ragnhild Hartviksen29.05.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17342Erlend Brandtsegg29.05.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17343Kevin Larsen29.05.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17345Sigurd Stakseng06.06.2017Sandnes AK
17346Oddbjørn Viken18.08.2017Drammen SI
17348Christian Emilio Carli23.05.2017Christiania AK
17352Jostein Mo Anderssen19.05.2017Sandnessjøen SK
17353Frode Pettersen23.05.2017KK-67
17354Bjørn Anders Hunn13.06.2017Lenja AK
17355Markus Hausevik Johnsen13.06.2017Arendal SVK
17356Cecilie Stakkeland29.05.2017Kristiansand AK
17357Espen Narum29.05.2017Kristiansand AK
17358Thomas Rogstad30.05.2017Ganddal AK
17359Frode Skulevold30.05.2017Ganddal AK
17360Emil Torjusen02.06.2017Skien Atletklubb
17361Sabina Sæthre06.06.2017Nordhordland SK
17363Joakim Carli15.06.2017Christiania AK
17364Elvis Eidsvold Harsheim06.06.2017Christiania AK
17365Hege Velten29.05.2017Christiania AK
17366Mathias Morken17.09.2017Oslo SK
17367Camilla Fugelli06.06.2017Ganddal AK
17368Patrick Emanuel Folgerø06.06.2017Bjørgvin SK
17369Thomas Lyse02.06.2017Ganddal AK
17370Marte Olborg03.06.2017Oslo SK
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård03.06.2017Alta AK
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten06.06.2017Sogndal IL
17373Arild Vatne06.06.2017Farsund Atletklubb
17374Rune Vatne06.06.2017Farsund Atletklubb
17375Egil Vatne06.06.2017Farsund Atletklubb
17376Jan-Arvid Vik06.06.2017Farsund Atletklubb
17378Børre Storjord13.06.2017SPUVI
17381Sigurd Fosli15.06.2017OPIL
17382Espen Olsen16.06.2017Sandnes AK
17383Kristin Johansen13.06.2017Brumunddal AK
17384Tom Atle Gjermstad12.06.2017Bergen SK
17385Anne Karin Mortveit08.06.2017Bergen SK
17386Martin Løberg04.08.2017Nordhordland SK
17387Kirsti Løken12.06.2017Christiania AK
17388Kim Andre Hellebust15.06.2017Christiania AK
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye21.07.2017Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig21.07.2017Nes SIL
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 20.06.2017Bergen SK
17392Maren Edvardsen Kallhovd16.06.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17395Ingrid Elisabeth Fjeldstad27.06.2017OPIL
17397Martin Elshaug21.07.2017Skogn IL
17398Veronika Kristine Teigseth21.07.2017Skogn IL
17399Torben H. Strømsvik26.07.2017Oslo SK
17400Tord Elvsveen14.08.2017Jeløy AK
17401Christoffer Hovland03.07.2017Christiania AK
17403Melissa Stensrud21.07.2017Nes SIL
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual14.07.2017Bergen SK
17415Håkon Rongevær21.07.2017Nordhordland SK
17416Trond Arne Bråten Isaksen18.07.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17419Renathe Iren Sperrevik26.07.2017Odin SK
17421Raymond Andersen03.08.2017Lørenskog AK
17422Hans Eirik Stuenes Haarberg14.07.2017Råsterk KK Tiller
17423Alexandra Ruth King14.07.2017TSI Styrkeløft
17424Astrid Amalie Eriksen14.07.2017TSI Styrkeløft
17426Joon Dyrud18.07.2017IL Kraftsport
17427Andre`Bakken31.07.2017SPUVI
17430Sondre Engkvist19.07.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17434Andrew Morrow16.08.2017Drammen SI
17435Eilen Pollen03.08.2017Moss SIK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug14.08.2017Sjøholt AK
17442Johannes Kristensen15.08.2017IL Halsakameratene
17443Einar Dahl22.08.2017IL Halsakameratene
17444Cato Andrè Eide21.08.2017IL Kraftsport
17445Tov Harald Bergene14.08.2017Jeløy AK
17446Anne Lindkjenn-Synøve14.08.2017Jeløy AK
17449Tommy Andre Elvebu04.09.2017Sjøholt AK
17450Marius Omarhaug15.08.2017Jeløy AK
17451Nils Arne Øvertun28.08.2017Kristiansand AK
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud17.08.2017IL Kraftsport
17453Siri Øie Brommeland05.09.2017Haugaland AK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg21.08.2017Sandnessjøen SK
17455Silje Kvitblik Lerhaugen22.08.2017Saltdal SK
17456Anders Rosén21.08.2017IL Kraftsport
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen28.08.2017Skien Atletklubb
17458Mathias Irgemo21.08.2017Skien Atletklubb
17459Daniel Hoel Andersen22.08.2017Alta AK
17461Stian Økern29.08.2017Drammen SI
17462Erik Solerød-Olafsen22.08.2017Moss SIK
17464Per Heimseth24.08.2017Florø TIF
17465Henrik Solheim Sanden29.08.2017Bergen SK
17466Åsa Frostad Kjærstad06.09.2017Oslo SK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius05.09.2017Christiania AK
17468Hedda Halstensen Sivertsen05.09.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17470Synne Lien05.09.2017Tromsø Atletklubb
17471Torbjørn Nydal09.10.2017Sjøholt AK
17472Marius Arhaug28.09.2017Sjøholt AK
17478Loyd Lancaster05.10.2017Ganddal AK
17481Marco Berntsen15.09.2017Kristiansand AK
17483Anders Ringstad19.09.2017Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17484Veronica Bakker21.09.2017Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen28.09.2017Rana KK
17486Merethe Stenlund05.10.2017Melhus IL
17487Robin Rønnes10.10.2017Melhus IL
17491Marion Opstad23.09.2017Fræna AK
17492Morten Ness02.10.2017Bergen SK
17506Sindre Andre Haug12.10.2017Christiania AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom11510.8 %
Junior21920.6 %
Åpen45342.6 %
Yngre Veteran13813.0 %
Eldre Veteran918.6 %
Superveteran484.5 %