Lisenser 2018

År:
Det er 981 betalte lisenser i 2018. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
10025Pål Guddal14.01.2018Askim SK
10033Leif Sydengen16.01.2018Askim SK
10090Roald Kollåsen09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
10096Jan Erik Christiansen15.12.2017Halden SI
10161Ingar Merli25.01.2018Frogner AK
10218Tormod Andersen30.12.2017Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen28.12.2017Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen28.12.2017Lenja AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
10288Egil Walseth25.12.2017Nes SIL
10299Eskild Sommernes15.03.2018Rana KK
10301Audhild Mathiesen15.02.2018Lenja AK
10331Inger Blikra06.01.2018Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen10.01.2018Rana KK
10338Jan-Roger Johansen04.05.2018Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh23.01.2018Rana KK
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud16.01.2018SPUVI
10379Morten Novum08.02.2018Drammen SI
10406Geir Gregersen11.02.2018Sande KK
10458Sigve Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
10461Børge Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
10463Geir Bedin21.01.2018Røros SK
10466Grete Nessø21.01.2018Røros SK
10483Kirsten Vinje01.02.2018Lenja AK
10668Lars Midtbø13.03.2018Voss SK
10739Nils Espeseter11.01.2018Sogndal IL
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
10951Jarle Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
10980Harald Morten Haug24.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
10989Hans Erik Maack19.03.2018Askim SK
10996Paal Solberg13.06.2018IL Kraftsport
11012Sven Jøran Haugen25.12.2017Nes SIL
11038Robert Øren11.12.2017Bergen SK
11164Morten Engnes22.01.2018Sande KK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
11211John Bang23.01.2018Haugaland AK
11217Vidar Kristiansen-Bakke15.01.2018Askim SK
11233Vidar Johansen01.03.2018Christiania AK
11258Olav H. Trondal08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
11290Eva Engskar07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11370Kjetil Løvaas16.01.2018Drammen SI
11514Lasse Myrdal02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
11588Geir Johansen11.04.2018Turn og IL National
11697Svein Olav Farstad06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
11805Line Anita Andreassen23.01.2018Rana KK
11816Bjarne Synstad07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11869Jan Roytvand08.02.2018OPIL
11872Trygve Haave28.01.2018Ganddal AK
11904Tom Harald Holta07.01.2018Stavanger SK
11968Henning Tornes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
11984Ellen Aaserud07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
12103Tommy Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
12117Birger Sundstøl11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
12146Ståle Werner Eriksen25.01.2018Alta AK
12234Bjørn Astad12.04.2018Oslo SK
12247Øystein Aas06.02.2018Askim SK
12261Marianne Engebø19.07.2018Førde IL
12264Håvard Storhaug24.02.2018Drammen SI
12275Roger Eriksen14.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12324Bjørn Gunnar Johansen02.01.2018Brønnøy SK
12335Frode Berentsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12359Nils Magne Grude28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12436Arild Bomark16.02.2018Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
12442Åge Berntsen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
12466Lars Dalby Markussen15.12.2017Halden SI
12572Olav Kompelien15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold23.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12627Bjørn T.Newman Pay09.06.2018SPUVI
12702Kjell Furesund06.01.2018Fræna AK
12742Thomas Puzicha15.12.2017Halden SI
12747Sveinung Egeland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
12879Odd Inge Sandberg04.05.2018Alta AK
13066Georg Øksendal16.01.2018SPUVI
13073Jøran Langset01.03.2018Sande KK
13097Terje C. Samuelsen15.12.2017Halden SI
13125Sverre Paulsen16.01.2018Sande KK
13191Eilif Ellefsen04.01.2018Lenja AK
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
13213Tor Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
13255Rolf Sjølli25.01.2018Frogner AK
13258Alf Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13355Peer Bjaaland22.02.2018Alta AK
13371Kjell Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
13400Trond S. Johansen12.01.2018KK-67
13406Lars Edvin Samnøy22.01.2018Sande KK
13469Frode Larsen04.07.2018Rana KK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13579Viggo Torgersen08.02.2018Drammen SI
13594Anders Fjogstad12.06.2018Sandnes AK
13620Mikael Rødseth04.03.2018Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen07.01.2018Odin SK
13659Bjørn Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
13689Arne Sandstøl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13782Georg Husveg28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13801Roy L. Hansen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
13828Frank I. Rydheim14.12.2017Bergen SK
13834Frode Flinth Westby15.12.2017Halden SI
13843Morten Vedde19.12.2017Bergen SK
13845Yves Florelius22.01.2018Sande KK
13855Rune Lauvås01.05.2018Moss SIK
13861Jørgen Andreas Hansen02.07.2018Oslo SK
13862Kjetil Holm12.01.2018KK-67
13882Kjell Arne Bøe06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
13886Bjørn Solberg03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14012Alastair McColl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14025Martin Gaare Bakke21.01.2018Røros SK
14095Webjørn Rødven21.02.2018Atlas SK
14141Kim Gundersen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
14147John Anders Terland05.05.2018Jeløy AK
14191Asbjørn Taugbøl10.08.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
14196Hilde O. Dretvik21.01.2018Røros SK
14216Kristian Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
14236Gøran Raade Andersen06.02.2018Bodø Atletklubb
14248Torgeir Trondsen17.04.2018Fræna AK
14251Ørjan Leirheim07.01.2018Odin SK
14257Per Marius Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
14267Geir Arne Giseth 31.03.2018Odin SK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
14339Arild Kråkenes28.03.2018IL Jotun
14356Tutta Kristine Hanssen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14360Tom Espen Eide03.05.2018Nes SIL
14370Fredrik Sørbø16.01.2018Sande KK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
14393Kenneth Rørmyr15.12.2017Halden SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg08.02.2018Drammen SI
14416Edvard Heimen06.01.2018Fræna AK
14424Kurt Einar Voldseth16.01.2018SPUVI
14425Kristian Engdal25.12.2017Nes SIL
14440Stian Walgermo08.03.2018Sjøholt AK
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth15.12.2017Halden SI
14448Anita Stavik05.01.2018Askim SK
14466Tobias Osmundsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14473Øystein Furnes12.03.2018Giske SK
14481Dag Andre Mo11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14486Fredrik Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14498Michael Rosenberg05.05.2018Brumunddal AK
14500Thomas Olsen30.04.2018Oslo SK
14503Veronica Opdal26.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
14511Hans Magne Bårtvedt08.07.2018KK-67
14518Bjørnar A. Myrbostad30.03.2018Fræna AK
14530Theo K. Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
14540Fredrik Aasgaard19.01.2018Oslo SK
14549Per Arinn Solli01.03.2018Christiania AK
14559Runar Saxegård21.02.2018Lenja AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen25.01.2018Frogner AK
14564Kjell Egil Bakkelund16.01.2018Sande KK
14575Bo André Bergan31.12.2017Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning02.05.2018Oslo SK
14606Kim Andre Oftedal21.02.2018Stavanger SK
14608Eivind Sjøl12.02.2018Sande KK
14625Thomas Waal25.05.2018Skien Atletklubb
14626Ralf A. Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14633Torgeir Skoge08.03.2018Odin SK
14638Roger Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14671Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist22.01.2018Sande KK
14680Ronny Andersen02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
14689Roy Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14703Marte Elverum23.01.2018KK-67
14706Daniel Sævereid14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14746Maria Birkeli15.12.2017Halden SI
14757Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14758Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14767Jarle Aaberg10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
14771Mette Lone12.06.2018Sandnes AK
14781Håkon Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14803Erlend Weise10.03.2018Oslo SK
14816Erik Borgan25.01.2018Frogner AK
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14851Cathrine Bjelland03.05.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
14854Sara D. Guddal31.01.2018Askim SK
14862Knut Olav Melle11.12.2017Bergen SK
14863Erik Fredriksen05.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14875Lars S. Kirkebøen09.06.2018Sande KK
14877Vu Thanh Tuan19.03.2018Kristiansand AK
14880Jan Helge Rustan17.01.2018Sande KK
14887Loyd Georg Færøvik10.03.2018Sandnes AK
14888Øystein Løndalen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
14893Alexander Lykseth09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
14897Olav Melhus Gomo12.01.2018Skogn IL
14904Kjell Ove Roseth23.01.2018Haugaland AK
14961Kim-Raino Rølvåg25.04.2018Sandnessjøen SK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo16.01.2018Drammen SI
15037André Midtby06.04.2018Sande KK
15038Andreas Auklend13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15052Simon Bråthe Johansen06.01.2018Lenja AK
15055Trond Lundemo24.06.2018Bergen SK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen05.02.2018Oslo SK
15118Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik23.01.2018Askim SK
15137Jon Ramstad08.02.2018Drammen SI
15150Martin Audil Martinsen13.02.2018Lenja AK
15177Anne Marie Hveding09.02.2018Sande KK
15178Jørn Harald Høibø11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15179Linn Borgland Johansen13.08.2018Bodø Atletklubb
15204Alexander Gundersen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15207Elise Novum16.01.2018Drammen SI
15211Jostein Häckert 23.01.2018Lenja AK
15214Aksel Stavheim27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15218Kristoffer Lund28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15228Unni Olsen29.12.2017Bergen SK
15234Bjarne Havnen08.02.2018Drammen SI
15239Christian Solheim18.05.2018Bjørgvin SK
15245Asgeir Hoel09.01.2018Fræna AK
15270Bjørn Flem23.01.2018Askim SK
15284Lena Sjøl16.01.2018Sande KK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen05.03.2018Odin SK
15299Even Bless Liland15.01.2018Odin SK
15300Olav Gabrielsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15326Benjamin Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
15346Petter Magnussen14.01.2018Bergen SK
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15372Jostein Fiveltun12.04.2018KK-67
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15415Christian Skoge09.06.2018Odin SK
15426Martin August Størkson Kvile 20.03.2018Oslo SK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen16.01.2018Sande KK
15436Anders Wilmann14.01.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth23.12.2017Oslo SK
15439Areli Moe19.02.2018Oslo SK
15456Birgitte Kielsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
15462Vebjørn Askeland25.01.2018Alta AK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re14.01.2018Odin SK
15470Anders Lysø Kleven23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15476Wilhelm Thulin13.02.2018Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog05.02.2018Odin SK
15517Karen Hesthammer10.05.2018Oslo SK
15551Asgeir Eide-Olsen15.02.2018Odin SK
15556Alexander Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15558Tove Hansen08.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15561Stella Eide-Olsen24.04.2018Odin SK
15568Anna Dorthea Espevik07.02.2018Odin SK
15574Frode Fyllingsnes04.03.2018Nordhordland SK
15576Truls Moe15.02.2018Nidarø SK
15579Julie Fosseide27.12.2017Oslo SK
15595Silje Alexandra Sundseth08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15599Jarle Svendsrud06.01.2018Christiania AK
15600Kathrine Hoås13.02.2018KK-67
15608Robin Berg Tinglum12.01.2018KK-67
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen16.01.2018Sande KK
15628Andreas Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15631Steinar Eimstad16.01.2018SPUVI
15643Andre Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
15661Linda Zahl Pedersen31.01.2018KK-67
15679Maximillian Hansen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
15687Morten Plesner23.05.2018Haugaland AK
15689Petter Elvebakk05.02.2018Odin SK
15703Lene Einarsen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15712Ida Elisabeth Nordvik17.12.2017Bergen SK
15732Bjørn Arne Friis12.03.2018Nesna SK
15734Gunn Siri M. Tjelta28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15740Emil Andexlinger02.05.2018Oslo SK
15741Alexandra Stokka13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15747Asle Bøe04.03.2018Odin SK
15749Christopher Haugland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15755Alf Henrik Dahle09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
15784Erik Røen03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15793Øivind Back03.01.2018Askim SK
15804Oliver Buvarp Pettersen12.05.2018Lenja AK
15806Marthe Engskar Ramsrud25.01.2018Oslo SK
15821Andreas Sebastian Sundquist22.01.2018Oslo SK
15826Ruth Kari Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
15834Nikolai Slettnes21.02.2018Brumunddal AK
15846Robert Bekkeli Eide27.12.2017Oslo SK
15849Ingvill Lindisdatter05.04.2018IL Kraftsport
15865Mette Øvstegård06.07.2018Bergen SK
15867Jostein Munz23.01.2018KK-67
15878Anders Aarmo26.02.2018Melhus IL
15879Erlend Skorstad08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger21.02.2018Stavanger SK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen09.01.2018Bryggen SK
15886Annemari Løberg Larsen19.01.2018Nidarø SK
15887Marit Pettersen16.01.2018Drammen SI
15891Lasse Johansson25.01.2018Frogner AK
15893David Haraldsen11.04.2018Turn og IL National
15897Gisle Fjæren14.06.2018Odin SK
15900Vetle Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15917Christoffer Nygård06.01.2018Rana KK
15952Lene Granly16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15963Kristine Løvås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
15967John Ivar Pettersen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
15975Bjørn Robert Øvre31.05.2018Nidarø SK
15993Jan Sigurd Karlsen25.01.2018Askim SK
15995Mats Bagstevold Næss21.02.2018Lenja AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16003Kjetil Bringsverd21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16019Kine Helene Fossbakk07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16020Kim Andre Wollum21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16022Grethe Bøe16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16033Eirin Herland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16049Lars Andersson08.02.2018Drammen SI
16053Ruth Sandbak Berge06.04.2018Odin SK
16055Rebekka Tao Jacobsen11.03.2018Larvik AK
16060Heidi Jeanette Eriksen08.01.2018Odin SK
16066Olav Gjeitanger14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16068Ninaz Khodabandeh16.01.2018Askim SK
16080Lise Rønning23.01.2018KK-67
16084Vidar Johansen16.04.2018Nidarø SK
16102Julie Antonsen Oseth31.12.2017Oslo SK
16107Marton Hodnefjell28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16112Kenneth Ross08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam10.02.2018Oslo SK
16121Anders Joakim Halland22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16122Theo Orstad15.05.2018Stavanger SK
16135Christina Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16151Jarle Adolfsen09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16152Henrik Hagen25.01.2018Oslo SK
16153Freddy Svendsen07.06.2018Lenja AK
16155Rovin Bhandari05.03.2018KK-67
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16173Tore Edland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16178Kristin Hagset08.01.2018Christiania AK
16179Anne Caroline Thomlevold Tennøe09.03.2018Christiania AK
16182Maria Letnes31.01.2018KK-67
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand02.01.2018Giske SK
16189Alexander Nilsson16.01.2018Askim SK
16199Kamilla Kolvig06.01.2018Christiania AK
16204Julie Berger Johansen23.01.2018Askim SK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen06.01.2018Rana KK
16214Espen Vika11.03.2018Odin SK
16215Even Dysjaland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld14.01.2018Askim SK
16222 Ingvild Hansen17.01.2018Askim SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16236Julian Sagøy05.02.2018KK-67
16237Stine Mari Forsberg18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16240Anne Hellem15.12.2017Bergen SK
16255John Alan Reese09.02.2018Drammen SI
16261Hege Braathen25.01.2018Frogner AK
16262Therese Eriksen12.06.2018Stavanger SK
16264Julian Røstad Klein31.03.2018Nidarø SK
16265 Karen Gyda Skålvoll25.07.2018Bjørgvin SK
16268Leni Hallvig Myrvoll23.02.2018Brønnøy SK
16269Ruth Janne Almås Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
16273Vemund Grindskar05.03.2018Bergen SK
16274Vegard Kjeka Broen29.01.2018KK-67
16278Marthine Myhr01.06.2018Odin SK
16279Mari Thorshaug Fjell14.05.2018Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld09.01.2018Askim SK
16285Anne Sofie Engan20.03.2018Odin SK
16286Tove Michalsen31.01.2018Rana KK
16289Lene Thorén09.02.2018Sande KK
16297Mats Dragset 21.02.2018Moss SIK
16298Anne Mari Clausen27.12.2017Oslo SK
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16312Julie Dahle06.01.2018Christiania AK
16321Eva Marie Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
16323Isak Berge Sandbak 16.03.2018Odin SK
16325Gunn Aarmo02.01.2018Melhus IL
16326Sigurd Hansen15.12.2017Halden SI
16329Janne Angell07.01.2018Atlas SK
16332Adrian Møllegård15.02.2018Nidarø SK
16334Chido Nnoli12.01.2018KK-67
16343Johnny Haug25.05.2018Skien Atletklubb
16350Fredrik Gustavsen19.03.2018Askim SK
16352Miran Klepo08.06.2018Bjørgvin SK
16361Steven Michael Neichin09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16368Jan Lewi Evensen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16373Dan Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16376Florian Z Aresvik15.08.2018Kristiansund KK
16381Frank Kværner25.12.2017Nes SIL
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger20.03.2018Oslo SK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård06.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16408Ali Hamdan05.02.2018Sande KK
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen25.01.2018Odin SK
16423Joakim Pedersen15.03.2018Oslo SK
16432Benjamin Gabriel Havnen17.03.2018Drammen SI
16434Kristian Lorentzen06.01.2018Fræna AK
16435Andreas Hofseth Ervik05.04.2018Fræna AK
16439Marianne Yggeseth30.03.2018Oslo SK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune16.01.2018Sande KK
16459Ruth Meland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16463Kristianne Helgesen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16464Eva Runa Evensgård14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16465Runar Diset14.03.2018Saltdal SK
16468Fabian Lillebostad12.03.2018Odin SK
16473Christopher Loe Olsen 22.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
16474Tommy Nordstø08.02.2018Drammen SI
16486Kristine Røen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
16488Victoria Desiree Olsen 26.06.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16489Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero07.01.2018Atlas SK
16497Henning Martinsen 21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16502Per G. Gåsdal14.02.2018Sjøholt AK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl22.01.2018Sande KK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16513Ståle Wærness31.12.2017Oslo SK
16514Amund Tjellaug Løvstad23.01.2018Oslo SK
16516Bavan Shafei05.02.2018Oslo SK
16522Kai-Remi Berge01.02.2018IL Kraftsport
16528Kenneth Jeppesen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16549Helge Hansen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
16550Hans Andreas Kaasa14.05.2018Askim SK
16551Kim Eikefet10.02.2018Odin SK
16555Elise Rosenborg07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16559Glenn Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16560Svein Ove Øglænd28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16562Jacob Florelius16.01.2018Sande KK
16566Mads Sæløen11.04.2018Oslo SK
16571Severin Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16574Herner Sæverot16.03.2018Odin SK
16575Espen D. Fosse04.06.2018Bjørgvin SK
16576Hans Marius Liabø09.01.2018Odin SK
16585Siri Anita Slettmyr15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16590Jørn Stian Elden28.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16591Lars Kåre Øren28.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde12.01.2018KK-67
16611Jonas Hestø29.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16615Thomas Ovesen23.02.2018Brønnøy SK
16619Endre Abrahamsen11.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
16623Oscar Due Wang22.02.2018Sande KK
16629Mariam Eltervåg Cisse05.01.2018Oslo SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen22.02.2018Askim SK
16632Stine Hamre16.01.2018Sande KK
16645John Andre Berger04.01.2018Askim SK
16652Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes12.03.2018Sande KK
16661Dan Sundby13.01.2018Moss SIK
16671Ben Ramadani27.02.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
16678Tore Bolkan12.01.2018Skogn IL
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti10.01.2018Odin SK
16681Lotte Skarsvåg12.01.2018KK-67
16683Kristian Aas17.01.2018Jeløy AK
16684David Eltervåg13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16686Stine Liverød05.02.2018Sande KK
16691Lasse Pettersen16.01.2018SPUVI
16693Erik Elvsvingen25.12.2017Nes SIL
16694Trond Borgli15.12.2017Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye15.12.2017Halden SI
16699Tor Eivind Høyne07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16703Fredrik Gylder27.12.2017Oslo SK
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø16.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16708Karen Tvedt18.12.2017Bergen SK
16713Maiken Gudmestad15.01.2018Odin SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking12.12.2017Bergen SK
16715Frida Aung27.12.2017Oslo SK
16717Daniel Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
16727Egil Fredriksen27.02.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
16732Damian Steinke05.02.2018KK-67
16733Joachim Amundsen Bognøy14.01.2018Bergen SK
16740Fredrik B Lier22.04.2018Kristiansand AK
16741Melissa Evja22.04.2018Kristiansand AK
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm12.01.2018Skogn IL
16745Trond Grønvold02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16751Stine Marie Hafstad04.03.2018Odin SK
16763Eivind Utne Knutsen25.02.2018Nordhordland SK
16770Jostein Molvig Johannessen24.02.2018Lenja AK
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli16.01.2018Sande KK
16778Monika Kvam03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16781Inge Audun Kjoberg08.01.2018Sogndal IL
16783Siv Bjørkestrand13.02.2018Odin SK
16784Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal21.01.2018Røros SK
16785Elise Mælen21.01.2018Røros SK
16793Arve Lingjerde14.01.2018Sogndal IL
16794Gabriel Mjelle23.01.2018Rana KK
16798Mathias Hergot29.01.2018KK-67
16802Nikita Alslie13.01.2018Moss SIK
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16804Irene Johansen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16805Marius Hansen Fornes25.01.2018Oslo SK
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson08.02.2018Drammen SI
16811Camilla Hoel21.01.2018Drammen SI
16812Sofia Sandh18.03.2018Oslo SK
16814Mikkel Corneliussen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16818Vemund Reime10.03.2018Oslo SK
16819Ole Sigurd Lodsby18.03.2018Oslo SK
16826Erlend Fikse09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16828Magnus Helgestad25.01.2018Frogner AK
16831Tom Roar Knutli04.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16832Inger Ormen Helgestad20.03.2018Jeløy AK
16840Kim Andre Thrana19.01.2018Brønnøy SK
16847Martine Hammerø sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16850Ole Jakob Aas04.01.2018Lenja AK
16853Ronny Duås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16857Halvor Lid06.04.2018Skien Atletklubb
16859Patrick Johansen12.02.2018Askim SK
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16886Aleksander Vold12.12.2017Bergen SK
16887Steven David Gang`Ai31.05.2018Stavanger SK
16890Stina Christiane Valmestad22.01.2018Sande KK
16891Anne Sivertsen27.12.2017Bergen SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll04.03.2018Odin SK
16899Robin Jarl Tøkje19.04.2018Odin SK
16903Andre Sørlie Nilsen05.02.2018Sande KK
16917Magnus Egerdahl05.02.2018Sande KK
16918Lisa Marie Olufsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16920Lise Reierskog22.02.2018Christiania AK
16925Sead Elezovic28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16928Thea Sætre Bergseth 13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove12.01.2018Skogn IL
16937Morten A. Middelthon13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16942Thomas Apeland Lid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16943Karoline Tanche-Larsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16945Dina Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16948Kai Erlend Lyngvær15.08.2018Kristiansund KK
16950Yngvild Svensby22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn16.01.2018SPUVI
16961Ludvik Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16962Marte Kjenner07.02.2018Nidarø SK
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød15.12.2017Halden SI
16981Manuela Bakker01.02.2018Lenja AK
16982Eirinn Christiansen Vågene11.03.2018Odin SK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16989Torbjørn Nordlie08.03.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16990Xianwen Chen06.01.2018Christiania AK
16991Espen Baug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal05.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16994Helene Hovland Hellebø11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16995Sebastian Bruvik14.01.2018Bergen SK
16997Sondre Mathias Strand17.03.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17001Liv Irene Gunnarsson09.01.2018Christiania AK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17003Ruben Stemland14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17007Anders Størvold14.04.2018Oslo SK
17011Ane Karoline Slettbakk Jensen29.06.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17014Maren Småbakk Arnesen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17015Natalie Bjaanes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17029Sandra Persson23.01.2018Oslo SK
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17033Kjetil Haakonseth Albrechtsen28.05.2018Odin SK
17037Alexander Hansen10.03.2018Lenja AK
17038Ove Fosse16.03.2018Stavanger SK
17040Mariann Dale09.01.2018Bergen SK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge08.03.2018Lenja AK
17042Geir Breivik17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter10.12.2017Christiania AK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17054Signe Marie Leirvik12.01.2018Skogn IL
17055Marit Gråbak29.04.2018Melhus IL
17056Jarle Øverland20.01.2018Christiania AK
17057Tobias Foyn Wahlqvist05.02.2018Sande KK
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17061Hermann Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17062Marius Ødegård18.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17066James Bevan14.06.2018Odin SK
17072Terje Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17076Joar Finsaas05.02.2018KK-67
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen16.02.2018Brønnøy SK
17082Elianna Skåtun05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17084Susanne Harestad18.02.2018Sandnes AK
17085Preben Harestad18.02.2018Sandnes AK
17087Cato Svihus18.02.2018Sandnes AK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17090Levi Breivik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17091Hossein Sharifi 13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17092Tore Wangensteen-Haugen12.06.2018Sandnes AK
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen16.01.2018Drammen SI
17098Martin Elster17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17108Sindre Mobraaten11.02.2018Oslo SK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin12.12.2017Bergen SK
17110Siren Loy17.02.2018Bergen SK
17114Solveig Rongevær04.03.2018Nordhordland SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
17119Mattias Hordnes18.05.2018Bjørgvin SK
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen10.02.2018Drammen SI
17122Jeanette A. Fagerlid09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17124Embla Marie Storaas04.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17126Rita Helen Simonsen19.02.2018IL Kraftsport
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17129Kristel Helgesen15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17130Anca Buberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17132Angela Maria Jansens Torheim17.12.2017Bergen SK
17134Peter Otterlei Aasen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17136Ola Stunes Isene17.04.2018Drammen SI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen05.03.2018SPUVI
17140Emilie Dahl25.12.2017Nes SIL
17142Sven Erik Engen05.01.2018Askim SK
17143Thomas Larsen25.01.2018Askim SK
17144Malin Solberg Hansen16.01.2018Askim SK
17145Erlend Nygård10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17146Roger Jensen19.02.2018Lenja AK
17148Elisabeth Stokmo 16.01.2018Drammen SI
17149Per Einar Reinertsen02.04.2018Christiania AK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård07.01.2018Fræna AK
17153Anette Steen Navjord19.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17154Petter Seljeskog02.04.2018Oslo SK
17155Irina Melkild08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17156Amandus Bergersen25.01.2018Oslo SK
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
17163Patrick Hilleren Skår03.01.2018Bergen SK
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær10.03.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17168Ingri Thingstad Storstad15.02.2018Nidarø SK
17169Emilie Fondenes22.01.2018Bergen SK
17170Elisabeth Sletten11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17173Jenny Heyerdahl Bryhni20.05.2018Oslo SK
17177Kristina Brend05.02.2018KK-67
17178Torodd Lønning05.02.2018KK-67
17179Linda Carina Isaksen 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17184Runar Østhaug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17188Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal21.01.2018Røros SK
17194Sunniva Olsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17195Amalie Jota31.12.2017Christiania AK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen06.01.2018Christiania AK
17198Knut Magnus Molland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17202Per-Arne Kverndal Flenstad15.03.2018Melhus IL
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17206Ann Kristin Hovde10.03.2018Oslo SK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug16.01.2018Sande KK
17209Tone Sævik17.03.2018Sandnes AK
17212John Søtorp02.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17217Victor Stey10.03.2018Oslo SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg18.04.2018Oslo SK
17225Ørjan Solheim Hansen05.02.2018Kristiansand AK
17227Viktor Austigard25.01.2018Frogner AK
17229Hilde Wahl Berg08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17233Morten Hovland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17235Birgitte Lorentzen10.01.2018Rana KK
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17239Simon Lexell-Pedersen10.03.2018Oslo SK
17247Naomi Fernandez23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17248Seline Solstad Halleland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17255Sofie Horne22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17256Adrian Haslum Kristiansen23.04.2018Christiania AK
17257Vebjørn Brastad11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17262Mina Murud Haugen17.02.2018Christiania AK
17263Malin Ljone18.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17265Stian Engnes Horne22.01.2018Sande KK
17266Hanne Bäckmark10.01.2018Christiania AK
17273Øyvind Bu07.01.2018Atlas SK
17277Simen Bjerkreim14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe21.01.2018Røros SK
17281Oda Isabella Smit Ødegaard21.01.2018Røros SK
17286Stine Bakken10.01.2018Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim12.06.2018Odin SK
17301Simen Brinck Hansen02.08.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17303Carl Kristian Göransson06.05.2018Brumunddal AK
17304Kristoffer Lund Haukalid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17305Tobias Mjølsnes28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17307Simen Mikalsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17310Eva Marie Myrvang09.01.2018Askim SK
17311Hege Berntsen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17313Jim Ljungquist02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17316Kenneth Stallvik08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17317Hege Wold Johansen15.12.2017Halden SI
17323Malene Joensen11.12.2017Bergen SK
17325Martin Stenersen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17326Christina Nilsen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17329Henrik Staal15.12.2017Halden SI
17331André Strøm-Larsen25.01.2018Oslo SK
17332Jan Einar Kristoffersen25.05.2018Drammen SI
17333Tonje Sem Røren09.02.2018Drammen SI
17334Nils Arne Kapstad09.02.2018Drammen SI
17335Ole-Kristian Werner16.01.2018Drammen SI
17336Tor Ole Wardenær16.01.2018Drammen SI
17338Johnny Morlandstø11.01.2018Bergen SK
17339Magnus Grådal21.01.2018Røros SK
17342Erlend Brandtsegg19.04.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
17346Oddbjørn Viken16.01.2018Drammen SI
17354Bjørn Anders Hunn04.06.2018Lenja AK
17357Espen Narum14.08.2018Kristiansand AK
17360Emil Torjusen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17365Hege Velten06.03.2018Christiania AK
17366Mathias Morken02.04.2018Oslo SK
17367Camilla Fugelli28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17369Thomas Lyse28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17370Marte Olborg31.12.2017Oslo SK
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård25.01.2018Alta AK
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten13.01.2018Sogndal IL
17374Rune Vatne11.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17375Egil Vatne18.03.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17378Børre Storjord05.03.2018SPUVI
17379Stian Tysse28.02.2018Odin SK
17380Ronny Hogne Hagen10.01.2018Odin SK
17383Kristin Johansen02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17384Tom Atle Gjermstad14.07.2018Bergen SK
17386Martin Løberg22.01.2018Nordhordland SK
17387Kirsti Løken08.01.2018Christiania AK
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye25.12.2017Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig25.12.2017Nes SIL
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 12.12.2017Bergen SK
17393Oskar Rybak10.03.2018Oslo SK
17395Ingrid Elisabeth Fjeldstad22.05.2018OPIL
17399Torben H. Strømsvik10.03.2018Oslo SK
17401Christoffer Hovland16.04.2018Christiania AK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual10.01.2018Bergen SK
17416Trond Arne Bråten Isaksen10.08.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17419Renathe Iren Sperrevik14.01.2018Odin SK
17420Juliane Slettnes16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17421Raymond Andersen03.05.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17422Hans Eirik Stuenes Haarberg08.03.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
17423Alexandra Ruth King23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17424Astrid Amalie Eriksen23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17425Marita Villung04.05.2018Oslo SK
17427Andre`Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
17428Fredrik Søberg09.02.2018Oslo SK
17430Sondre Engkvist22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17432Lars Engø Monsen10.01.2018Lenja AK
17433Mikael Larsen Ørnfjord16.01.2018Drammen SI
17434Andrew Morrow09.02.2018Drammen SI
17435Eilen Pollen13.01.2018Moss SIK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17439Marthe Helene Hansen21.02.2018Lenja AK
17442Johannes Kristensen05.06.2018IL Halsakameratene
17444Cato Andrè Eide16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17446Anne Lindkjenn-Synøve17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17447Huu Phuoc Lee23.12.2017Oslo SK
17449Tommy Andre Elvebu14.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17450Marius Omarhaug17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17453Siri Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17455Silje Kvitblik Lerhaugen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17456Anders Rosén11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17459Daniel Hoel Andersen25.01.2018Alta AK
17461Stian Økern16.01.2018Drammen SI
17464Per Heimseth04.01.2018Florø TIF
17465Henrik Solheim Sanden10.01.2018Bergen SK
17466Åsa Frostad Kjærstad20.02.2018Oslo SK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius06.01.2018Christiania AK
17468Hedda Halstensen Sivertsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17469Bjørn Fjell09.01.2018Askim SK
17471Torbjørn Nydal15.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17472Marius Arhaug14.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17474Oda Marie Oma Bjånes21.02.2018Stavanger SK
17475Daniel Kristensen Putian21.02.2018Stavanger SK
17477Magnus Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
17478Loyd Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17483Anders Ringstad09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17484Veronica Bakker09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen22.02.2018Rana KK
17486Merethe Stenlund16.01.2018Melhus IL
17487Robin Rønnes04.03.2018Melhus IL
17491Marion Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
17492Morten Ness03.01.2018Bergen SK
17495Martine Vedal07.06.2018Brønnøy SK
17496Andreas Hansen van Riesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17497Gurkan Dede16.01.2018Drammen SI
17498Misam Raza Naqvi16.01.2018Drammen SI
17499Mahdi Shahpasand16.01.2018Drammen SI
17500Onur Kalayci16.01.2018Drammen SI
17505Thomas Hamland04.01.2018KK-67
17506Sindre Andre Haug15.01.2018Christiania AK
17508Daniel Luis Hernandez Gomez Hansen21.02.2018Lenja AK
17509Mari Finsen30.04.2018Askim SK
17512Line Solheim05.01.2018Askim SK
17513Aleksander Nordengen Enger27.01.2018Melhus IL
17514Tine-Karoline Fermann Thorbjørnsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17516Anne Kari Kyvik08.06.2018Ganddal AK
17517Steinar Ekren27.01.2018Melhus IL
17518Inger Emilie Bryn Mathisen06.02.2018Askim SK
17522Ragnar Woldseth05.02.2018KK-67
17523Siv Renate Skaufel Mølstad21.01.2018Drammen SI
17524Mette Fjeldstad16.01.2018Drammen SI
17527Espen Severinsen15.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17528Ingeborg Gjone23.02.2018Oslo SK
17533Beate Svendsen29.01.2018Haugaland AK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen05.01.2018Askim SK
17536Steffan Hansen12.02.2018Askim SK
17540Oda Bjerke02.02.2018Askim SK
17542Trym Andreassen02.02.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17545Ali Mohammed Mardini11.03.2018Fræna AK
17547Mathea Sunde11.03.2018Fræna AK
17552Vetle Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17553Tarjei Innleggen17.01.2018Oslo SK
17554Espen Wiik12.06.2018Sandnes AK
17557Ola Tormodssønn Sagvolden08.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17558Fabian Heyerdahl05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17565Daniel Oscar Olsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17566Thobias Friestad 22.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17575Gøril Espedal 02.01.2018Bergen SK
17576Magnus Horgen26.12.2017Bergen SK
17577Khoi Le25.01.2018Askim SK
17578Maria Schoberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen18.12.2017Halden SI
17581Marius Philstrøm Karlsen18.12.2017Halden SI
17582Arkadiusz Kowalski01.03.2018Halden SI
17585Vetle Bjaanes14.02.2018Oslo SK
17586Trude Nilsen22.01.2018Askim SK
17587Heidi Sighovd20.12.2017IL Kraftsport
17588Einaar Naveen Møen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17589Nils Ove Wämmerfors09.02.2018Drammen SI
17591Shoaib Karimi24.01.2018Drammen SI
17592Siri Andresen12.02.2018Sande KK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas02.01.2018Bergen SK
17594Hanne Matre08.01.2018Sauda IL
17595Mats Olsen09.01.2018Larvik AK
17596Roger Myrholt09.01.2018Larvik AK
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 26.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
17599Mari-Ann Helliksen29.03.2018Skien Atletklubb
17601Martinn Vik Johansen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17603Henning Wold04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17604Tonje Marka04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17605Nitaya Intanon04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17606Simon Idsøe15.01.2018Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen04.01.2018Ganddal AK
17608Johannes Osen02.01.2018Ganddal AK
17609Sandra Seehaus Rohde05.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17610Veronika Kvalsvik12.01.2018Odin SK
17612Tiril Eilertsen09.01.2018Sogndal IL
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann08.01.2018Sogndal IL
17614Jostein Engebretsen16.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17615Inride Jensen30.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17616Filip Andreas Varhaug11.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17617Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17618Oscar Andersen15.01.2018Christiania AK
17619Sigurd Andersen11.01.2018Atlas SK
17620Rebecca Frøen09.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17621Daniel Bolme09.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17622Jenny Alvsåker09.01.2018Christiania AK
17623Sunniva Abrahamsen28.05.2018Odin SK
17624Tor Egil Fusdahl15.01.2018Christiania AK
17625Sebastian Malmberg Kopperud14.02.2018Askim SK
17626Malin Daltorp15.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17627Gabriel Høgberg22.01.2018Sande KK
17629Kristoffer Olsen22.01.2018Sande KK
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17631Raymond Håland Sagland15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17632Anne Sofie Skålvik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17633Kristine Røgelstad15.01.2018Odin SK
17634Kristian Kavli15.01.2018Odin SK
17635Torgeir Særsten14.01.2018Odin SK
17636Nicoline Giller15.01.2018Bergen SK
17637Marie Therese Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17638Martin Ruud25.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17640Anna Katarina Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17641Vahid Shariatifar01.02.2018Arendal SVK
17642Milad Tehrani01.02.2018Arendal SVK
17643Bendik Skønberg15.01.2018Bergen SK
17644Mia Tangstad18.01.2018Skogn IL
17645Jonas Berge Kvernrød18.01.2018Skogn IL
17646Tonje Emilie Svendsen18.01.2018Skogn IL
17647Ruben Leganger Solsvik01.02.2018Bjørgvin SK
17648Ole-Kristian Hult21.02.2018Haugaland AK
17649Anders Sandvik29.01.2018Fræna AK
17651Adrian Dyrhaug23.01.2018Fræna AK
17653Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke19.02.2018SPUVI
17658Cecilie Point Pedersen22.01.2018Sandnes AK
17659Kristian Røynestad29.01.2018Sandnes AK
17660Hanne Kottum22.01.2018Christiania AK
17661Sverre Ose Kristensen29.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17663Trygve Lund23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17664Stein Presthagen15.02.2018Røros SK
17665Thomas Lillejord23.01.2018Odin SK
17668Jon Reidar Hyttedalen Johnsen29.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17669Ørjan Sandaune06.02.2018KK-67
17670Einar Hereid Splide30.01.2018Haugaland AK
17671Raquel Ferreira25.01.2018Christiania AK
17672Camilla Meyer-woll27.05.2018Lenja AK
17673Anita Williksen Skarphol01.02.2018KK-67
17674Sebastian Garheim Ege05.02.2018Ganddal AK
17675Tommy Westerås Arntsen30.01.2018Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien06.02.2018Frogner AK
17681Birgitte Austefjord15.02.2018Arendal SVK
17682Kjell-Vidar Linnerud Gundersen06.02.2018Frogner AK
17684Adrian Tiltnes13.02.2018Askim SK
17685Espen Kolltveit05.03.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17686Marita Kaldheim Johansen12.02.2018Sauda IL
17687Tom Viggo Ousland05.02.2018Christiania AK
17688Lisa Beate Dehli08.02.2018KK-67
17689Anders Gjellan08.02.2018Kristiansund KK
17690Isabel-Tatjana Rocca Sivertsen08.02.2018Nordhordland SK
17694Mustafa Tuzkaya15.02.2018Drammen SI
17696Vilde Maria Wesenlund Molvær23.02.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17697Henriette Vigdal15.03.2018Nes SIL
17698Andrea Christiansen15.03.2018Nes SIL
17700Maria Constanza Haugan11.03.2018Odin SK
17701Jens Snarset19.02.2018SPUVI
17703Benjamin Rastum14.03.2018Odin SK
17707Tuva Lierhagen27.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17708Tom Johannessen19.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17709Heidi Løvås Paulsen24.02.2018Drammen SI
17710Robin Sagen Salte19.02.2018Florø TIF
17711Kristin Wik19.02.2018IL Kraftsport
17712Elias Pettersen01.03.2018Brumunddal AK
17713Lene Hollevik20.02.2018Bergen SK
17714Jardar Windom14.06.2018Odin SK
17716Petter Winnem02.08.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17717Kevin Larsson05.03.2018Melhus IL
17718Alex Kristoffer Crozier09.06.2018Odin SK
17719Vegard Havre Paulsen04.03.2018Odin SK
17721Magnus Eide Knutsen19.07.2018Odin SK
17722Silje Marie Vik Rydland08.03.2018Bergen SK
17723Maren Kristine Johansen13.03.2018KK-67
17726Torkild Bjorvand12.06.2018Oslo SK
17727Andreas Grotli02.04.2018Oslo SK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen12.03.2018Arendal SVK
17732Randulf Alexander Bull24.05.2018Oslo SK
17733Simen Nut Hansen Eliassen23.03.2018Sundbyfoss SK
17734Are Liseth15.03.2018Brumunddal AK
17736Hannah Sire Kristoffersen Noste19.03.2018Øksfjord AK
17737Morten Aamodt05.04.2018Hommersåk AK
17739Torger Bocianowski06.04.2018Oslo SK
17745Kenneth Torgersen Juvet03.04.2018SPUVI
17746Ngoc Bich Anna Mai28.04.2018Oslo SK
17747Jørgen Steinholt09.04.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen18.04.2018Bergen SK
17752Jørgen Kristoffer Landa14.05.2018Haugaland AK
17753Tedd Edvin Hansen14.05.2018Haugaland AK
17754Thomas Lilleborgen12.04.2018Turn og IL National
17756Markus Graatrud19.05.2018Drammen SI
17757Frida Solbakk15.06.2018Brumunddal AK
17759Gerrit Judith24.04.2018Christiania AK
17760Marthe Bergby Strandli03.05.2018Kristiansand AK
17762Ulrikk Odd Braathen Freng21.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
17763Børge Tungevåg02.06.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17765Nicholas Lohrmann23.05.2018Christiania AK
17766Stian Bratten14.05.2018Nes SIL
17768Storm Martinussen10.08.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17769Vigdis Hult14.05.2018Nes SIL
17770Kari Andrea Bye15.06.2018Brumunddal AK
17771Andreas Dahle14.05.2018Haugaland AK
17773Amrita Kaur07.05.2018Alta AK
17774Andreas Pettersen Østlyngen11.05.2018Alta AK
17775Kristin Kolskog07.05.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17776Ailin Haugsengen07.05.2018Ganddal AK
17777Tommy Iversen Hetland07.05.2018Ganddal AK
17781Magnus Tangen14.05.2018SPUVI
17782Sigurd Graarud14.05.2018SPUVI
17783Joakim Hammer14.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17784Eilert Werner Hansen14.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17785Lars Andreas Slåtsveen22.05.2018Brumunddal AK
17787Arvydas Karenga22.05.2018Haugaland AK
17790Øyvind Albert Voie15.05.2018IL Kraftsport
17791Nina Uthaug29.05.2018Stavanger SK
17792sindre skare24.05.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17793Sondre Wilhelm Cavallini04.06.2018Drammen SI
17794Simen Knotten Halsen25.05.2018Bergen SK
17795Birgit Kyvik Wester28.05.2018Ganddal AK
17796Kim Aarskog Vestly22.05.2018Ganddal AK
17797Espen Elvehøi04.06.2018OPIL
17798Jan Christian Forgard04.06.2018OPIL
17800renate algrøy29.05.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17801Marius Stråbø Johansen 28.05.2018Brumunddal AK
17802Oda Lundekvam12.06.2018Bryggen SK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland12.06.2018Bryggen SK
17804Sara Abrahamsson12.06.2018Bryggen SK
17805Josia Saffaran31.05.2018Ganddal AK
17807Henrik Vatne01.06.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17810hege opheim kaland09.06.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17811Simen Lauvvik07.06.2018Hommersåk AK
17812Leon Pavlovic08.06.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17814Albrigt Breivik12.06.2018Bergen SK
17816Ingelin Hansen21.06.2018Christiania AK
17817Sander Mattson14.06.2018Rana KK
17818Jan Ove Bolstad Vasstveit19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
17819Stian Lid Lervik19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
17820Jonar Heimdal Dalseid19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
17821Terese Berger Henriksen23.06.2018Odin SK
17822nicky-nneka anowi05.07.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17827Kristian Hansen Bruvik16.07.2018Odin SK
17828Erle Sofie Nygren30.06.2018Christiania AK
17830Preben Solheim 30.06.2018Bergen SK
17833Eivind Svaleng26.06.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17834Frida Birgitte Espenes26.06.2018Atlas SK
17835Elise Bugge Jenssen26.06.2018Atlas SK
17836Katarina Duaas Nymoen26.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
17838John William Thorjussen05.07.2018Skien Atletklubb
17839Silje Nyborg Jensen10.08.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17843Even Riisøen Vehus05.07.2018Arendal SVK
17846Linn Therese Botnen Hætlesæther07.07.2018Bergen SK
17847Mariell Hetlesæter Morken07.07.2018Bergen SK
17848alexandra johanne rognvik enge07.08.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17849Mila Cheyenne Pischel26.07.2018Lenja AK
17850Renathe Hæggernes Rong19.07.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17851martine saltskår30.07.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17852Hilde Kristin Rognan19.07.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17856Ola Aronsen Lindquist26.07.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17859Vetle Tveitane31.07.2018SPUVI
17864susanne landsvik07.08.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17865Anna D. Abrahamsen11.08.2018Odin SK
17866Amalie Djupvik11.08.2018Odin SK
17867Thomas Johannessen09.08.2018Nordhordland SK
17872Rolf Andreas Søtorp16.08.2018Lørenskog AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom10510.7 %
Junior19920.3 %
Åpen40641.4 %
Yngre Veteran12512.7 %
Eldre Veteran10210.4 %
Superveteran444.5 %