Overganger

Overgangsskjema

DatoNavnFraTil
04.12.2023Martin UnhjemBergen politi ILBodø Atletklubb
04.12.2023Zacharias de la RivaNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
29.11.2023Nora Ruud-LilleeidetRøros SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
27.11.2023Aron BediAlta AKVadsø Styrkeløftklubb
16.11.2023Madeleine OlaussenFrogner AKLørenskog AK
16.11.2023John Anders TerlandJeløy AKLenja AK
14.11.2023Stian Erik Rolstad TSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
03.11.2023Heidi Beathe Handeland LundKarmøy StyrkeløftklubbKraftsportklubben Haugesund
01.11.2023Brage Odin Bull-HansenHalden SILenja AK
27.10.2023Bjarne HamreVoss SKOdin SK
22.10.2023Elias Haslum KristiansenSkien AtletklubbBrumunddal AK
15.10.2023Julie Marie FjeldSkien AtletklubbAskim SK
10.10.2023John BangKarmøy StyrkeløftklubbKraftsportklubben Haugesund
04.10.2023Daniel NguyenKristiansand AKOslo SK
21.09.2023Ida Helene JohnsenLenja AKMoss SIK
11.09.2023Mazal Zarhin Askim SKSPUVI
11.09.2023Marie NesseKristiansand AKChristiania AK
07.09.2023Lene Alexandra ØienAskim SKOslo SK
07.09.2023Arild MadshavenNidarø SKRana KK
29.08.2023Randulf Alexander BullOslo SKChristiania AK
16.07.2023Henrik HagenIL KraftsportOslo SK
16.07.2023Johanna BentIL KraftsportOslo SK
01.07.2023Eirik SivertsenOslo SKTromsø Atletklubb
28.06.2023Raymond RødhyllBodø AtletklubbSPUVI
28.06.2023Elias Hanken FiskerstrandSjøholt AKOslo SK
20.06.2023Hege VeltenOPILOslo SK
30.05.2023Geir Anders KolåsOdin SK
24.05.2023Patrick JohansenHøland IULStavanger SK
16.05.2023Jørgen JønvågDrammen SISande KK
10.05.2023Tommy Andre ElvebuSjøholt AKOslo SK
08.05.2023Ole Tommy AndersenKristiansand AKRaet Styrkeløftklubb
02.05.2023Lars StrandosFørde ILIL Kraftsport
29.04.2023Marte ElverumKK-67Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
26.04.2023Johannes KristensenSande KKBodø Atletklubb
12.04.2023Anne Cristine HjelmaasKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
24.02.2023Maximilian von StephanidesOdin SKOslo SK
13.02.2023Torbjørn NydalSjøholt AKKK-67
08.02.2023Camilla ThornquistAskim SKTurn og IL National
07.02.2023Linda JohansenAasgard FFLTromsø Atletklubb
27.01.2023Martin EskerudLenja AKOslo SK
26.01.2023Vegard NørstebøenLørenskog AKNittedal AGK
24.01.2023Anna Sørlie HerangerOslo SKLenja AK
24.01.2023Frida Smelhus SveenNes SILAskim SK
23.01.2023Joakim Eriksson AasBrumunddal AKNes SIL
17.01.2023Lucas de LeonChristiania AKSPUVI
16.01.2023Isabel Carina Nakken CloinSotra KraftsportklubbBergen SK
16.01.2023Simon Lexell-PedersenOslo SKOdin SK
15.01.2023Malin ÅnesMosjøen StyrkeløftklubbTromsø Atletklubb
05.01.2023Espen ElvehøiOslo SKOPIL
04.01.2023Erling MoenKK-67Oslo SK
04.01.2023Elling LoeOslo SKOPIL
04.01.2023Peder YttervollAasgard FFLTromsø Atletklubb
04.01.2023Anna Kristina Dale Nidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
03.01.2023Sofie HorneTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
02.01.2023Magnhild SolvollOdin SKBergen SK
01.01.2023Lene Alexandra ØienBrumunddal AKAskim SK
01.01.2023Mazal Zarhin Brumunddal AKAskim SK
28.12.2022Erik Tufta BueideOdin SKBrumunddal AK
18.12.2022Magna Karina Morales NordgardLenja AKOslo SK
13.12.2022Levi BreivikBergen SKOdin SK
13.12.2022Mariann DaleSotra KraftsportklubbBergen SK
13.12.2022Trygve SkilleNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
13.12.2022Victor LyngstadNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
13.12.2022Martin RudolfsenNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
13.12.2022Sander EvensenNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
13.12.2022Stine ArntzenNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
13.12.2022Elisabeth EiksundNidarø SKTrondheim Styrkeløftklubb
12.12.2022Jannicke FergerKK-67Oslo SK
12.12.2022Serban BaciMosjøen StyrkeløftklubbUtmeldt
03.12.2022Siri Anita SlettmyrBrønnøy SK
01.12.2022Eivind Lærum BieBodø AtletklubbRaet Styrkeløftklubb
01.12.2022Brage LeivestadKristiansand AKOdin SK
25.11.2022Rasmus JakobsenTromsø AtletklubbBodø Atletklubb
24.11.2022Jennifer Isosa OsagiedeSogndal ILOdin SK
22.11.2022Sindre Andre HaugSogndal ILOdin SK
16.11.2022Mari Kristin Kolsrud BjerkeSande KKSPUVI
11.11.2022Johannes KristensenBodø AtletklubbSande KK
10.11.2022Vebjørn BrastadIL KraftsportFrogner AK
10.11.2022Heidi SighovdIL KraftsportFrogner AK
08.11.2022Adrian KristiansenBrumunddal AKOslo SK
04.11.2022Kristine LøvåsHommersåk AKGanddal AK
26.10.2022Egill Ørn ArnarsonStavanger SKFrogner AK
25.10.2022Lukas Peder Fjeld HansenAskim SKOslo SK
17.10.2022Steffen Johannes JørgensenSIL StyrkeløftklubbStavanger SK
17.10.2022Henrik LeivestadKristiansand AKOdin SK
11.10.2022Sebastian StrandOslo SKChristiania AK
12.08.2022Kine Olofsson SyversenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
01.08.2022Anders NetlandGanddal AKBergen SK
21.07.2022Per Einar ReinertsenOslo SKKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19.07.2022Jenny Marie JohansenOslo SKAskim SK
12.07.2022Per G. GåsdalSjøholt AKSKA-Fræna
12.07.2022Johannes Haugan LyngedalAlta AKOPIL
27.06.2022Anastasia KalvatnOslo SKChristiania AK
13.06.2022Daniel Kristensen PutianStavanger SKSandnes AK
07.06.2022Sindre Nicholas TandyTromsø AtletklubbOdin SK
26.05.2022Espen Brager PrammIL KraftsportLørenskog AK
25.05.2022Espen ElvehøiOPILOslo SK
12.05.2022Martin EskerudChristiania AKLenja AK
04.05.2022Arild MadshavenOslo SKNidarø SK
18.04.2022Joakim DahlbergKristiansand AKRaet Styrkeløftklubb
04.04.2022Sveinung Fosen SimonsenBergen SKKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
04.04.2022Nicholas AnfinsenOdin SKKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
24.03.2022Jan-Eivind LæglandBergen SKOdin SK
12.03.2022Martin StenersenTSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
25.02.2022Monika KvamBrumunddal AKKK-67
23.02.2022Kaia SvensenSkogn ILKK-67
22.02.2022Sandra Slotterøy NilsenBrønnøy SKBodø Atletklubb
22.02.2022Tine-Karoline Fermann TSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
14.02.2022Mads DørumNidarø SKKK-67
07.02.2022Harpa Sif JarlsdottirOslo SKUtmeldt
03.02.2022Magna Karina Morales NordgardChristiania AKLenja AK
28.01.2022Stian RamstadOslo SKChristiania AK
28.01.2022Sara Havnes LøvaasBergen SKFræna AK
27.01.2022Thomas August NikolaisenChristiania AKOslo SK
25.01.2022Henrik HagenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
18.01.2022Lene HollevikSotra KraftsportklubbOdin SK
18.01.2022Ida Helene JohnsenMoss SIKLenja AK
18.01.2022Tarjei InnleggenMoss SIKLenja AK
18.01.2022Thomas HerlandBjørgvin SKOdin SK
15.01.2022Fredrik SøbergBrumunddal AKOslo SK
05.01.2022Carl Petter SommersethOslo SKChristiania AK
04.01.2022Sarah Orteza Hovden ØvsthusBryggen AtletklubbBjørgvin SK
03.01.2022Sigurd Kjelvik BergOslo SKLørenskog AK
28.12.2021Lise Sagmyr RossKK-67Trøndertun SK
21.12.2021Camilla HatlemFlorø TIFOdin SK
09.12.2021Terje AalbergBergen SKSkogn IL
07.12.2021Truls MostadOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
20.11.2021Marco LyngstadFlorø TIFBergen SK
18.11.2021Kristoffer Kvalheim Florø TIFBergen SK
16.11.2021Inger Ormen HelgestadJeløy AKMoss SIK
31.10.2021Kari Holmen SunnarvikFlorø TIFBergen SK
31.10.2021Heidi Rose DyrøyFlorø TIFBergen SK
31.10.2021Hossein Sharifi Bjørgvin SKBergen SK
27.10.2021Jacob Eide Bergen SKOslo SK
11.10.2021Per Jørgen GundersenJeløy AKOslo SK
10.10.2021Mette BorgenBjørgvin SKOdin SK
05.10.2021Hilde Rønning RongeværNordhordland SKOdin SK
20.09.2021Lars Engø MonsenLenja AKKK-67
15.09.2021Knut Einar SkårKarmøy StyrkeløftklubbKK-67
10.09.2021Espen KolltveitKK-67Bergen SK
03.09.2021Frank MorkenVoss SKBergen SK
03.09.2021Silje Marie Vik RydlandOdin SKBergen SK
02.09.2021Anne SivertsenBergen SKBjørgvin SK
02.09.2021Johan SulenSotra KraftsportklubbBjørgvin SK
27.08.2021Ronny AndorsenBrønnøy SKUtmeldt
12.08.2021Geir Øyvind ThorsenSandnes AKGanddal AK
12.08.2021Magnus fagervikSIL StyrkeløftklubbBrønnøy SK
03.08.2021Lene Carina StraumsnesSotra KraftsportklubbBjørgvin SK
03.08.2021Emelie RandleffSotra KraftsportklubbBjørgvin SK
01.08.2021Anna Emilie EngebretsenTSI StyrkeløftDrammen SI
18.07.2021Linda Zahl PedersenSIL StyrkeløftklubbGanddal AK
09.07.2021Marianne HatlemGiske SKKristiansand AK
06.07.2021Anders AarmoMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
01.07.2021Martine Svinnset PedersenØksfjord AKTromsø Atletklubb
29.06.2021Hanna HolmeideOslo SKChristiania AK
29.06.2021Lene Alexandra ØienChristiania AKBrumunddal AK
29.06.2021Einar Naveen MøenBergen SKOdin SK
28.06.2021Elianna SkåtunSkien AtletklubbAskim SK
17.06.2021Øyvind RisdalKristiansand AKRaet Styrkeløftklubb
08.06.2021Tor ØsthagenSPUVIChristiania AK
04.06.2021Stian BjørheimStavanger SKSauda IL
01.06.2021Sarah Nilsen ElvehøyAskim SK
06.05.2021Selma Karoline Matilde RambergTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
06.05.2021Mia Margrethe Ramberg StorstadTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
20.04.2021Rasmus Oliver HopenTSI StyrkeløftNidarø SK
20.04.2021Knut WisthTSI StyrkeløftNidarø SK
17.03.2021John SøtorpBodø AtletklubbLørenskog AK
03.03.2021Isak AsperudOslo SKAskim SK
26.02.2021Martin JakobsenBergen SKAtlas SK
26.02.2021Kent Trieu NguyenNordhordland SKAtlas SK
26.02.2021Kristoffer Kvalheim Bergen SKFlorø TIF
15.02.2021Nawin SharifiBergen SKAtlas SK
25.01.2021Kjell Egil Olborg BakkelundSande KKOslo SK
09.01.2021Hilde Wahl Trøndertun SKNidarø SK
09.01.2021Enya Marie WilsonOslo SKAskim SK
06.01.2021Jørgen NikolaisenBodø AtletklubbAskim SK
25.12.2020Egil KroknesHalden SILenja AK
22.12.2020Fredrik SøbergOslo SKBrumunddal AK
14.12.2020Nicole Tandrevold NæsheimBryggen AtletklubbSandnes AK
10.12.2020Terje SandboDrammen SISande KK
07.12.2020Jørgen Erik HaugBrumunddal AKUtmeldt
01.12.2020Janne Bruhn-HenriksenOdin SKStryn T og IL
01.12.2020Signe Elisabeth BeldenOdin SKStryn T og IL
02.11.2020Tine-Karoline Fermann Bodø AtletklubbTSI Styrkeløft
23.09.2020Anders Joakim HallandSIL StyrkeløftklubbBrønnøy SK
13.09.2020Kenny Nicolay AndersenTurn og IL NationalLenja AK
10.08.2020Espen MøllerBergen SKBjørgvin SK
27.07.2020Sondre Webb OlsenKristiansand AKDrammen SI
22.07.2020Raul HolmBergen SKBjørgvin SK
07.07.2020Jan Arne OlsenOdin SKBergen SK
16.06.2020Benjamin LarsenTurn og IL NationalMoss SIK
04.05.2020Daniel MogstadSteinkjer SKNidarø SK
23.03.2020Stian WalgermoSjøholt AKKK-67
14.03.2020Arne-Martin Svendsen BrattstiOdin SKBodø Atletklubb
11.03.2020Elisabeth TonningBergen SKAtlas SK
09.03.2020Tine-Karoline Fermann Tromsø AtletklubbBodø Atletklubb
25.02.2020Hans ØynesKristiansand AKRaet Styrkeløftklubb
25.02.2020Roald KollåsenKristiansand AKRaet Styrkeløftklubb
19.02.2020Sondre ToftKristiansand AKOdin SK
01.02.2020Andre Sørlie NilsenSande KKSkien Atletklubb
30.01.2020Malene JoensenBergen SKOdin SK
29.01.2020Elise Bugge JenssenAtlas SKOdin SK
28.01.2020Silje Marie Vik RydlandBergen SKOdin SK
26.01.2020Marius ArhaugSjøholt AKKK-67
22.01.2020Niklas KantenOslo SKBrandbu IF - Styrkeløft
20.01.2020Sindre Andre HaugChristiania AKSogndal IL
19.01.2020Inge Audun KjobergSogndal ILOdin SK
14.01.2020Geir Ottar OlsenJeløy AKHalden SI
14.01.2020Eva Marie OlsenJeløy AKHalden SI
14.01.2020Ann Kristin OlsenJeløy AKHalden SI
31.12.2019Tarjei InnleggenOslo SKMoss SIK
20.12.2019Hege HøilandOPILSauda IL
18.12.2019Mads Didrik WickmannSogndal ILOdin SK
12.12.2019Per Einar ReinertsenChristiania AKOslo SK
06.12.2019Sondre Mathias StrandHundholmen AtletklubbBodø Atletklubb
18.11.2019Lene GranlyOslo SKIL Kraftsport
14.11.2019Anders Joakim HallandTromsø AtletklubbSIL Styrkeløftklubb
12.11.2019Espen Brager PrammLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
30.10.2019Wenche Bratten MykingBergen SKOdin SK
24.10.2019Anne Marie HvedingSande KKAskim SK
10.10.2019Tor Johnny Bech AndersenKristiansand AKUtmeldt
01.10.2019Therese EriksenStavanger SKSandnes AK
30.09.2019Alvin NysætherKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
26.09.2019Signe Elisabeth BeldenStryn T og ILOdin SK
26.09.2019Janne Bruhn-HenriksenStryn T og ILOdin SK
26.09.2019Nicoline GillerSotra KraftsportklubbTSI Styrkeløft
19.09.2019Ali Mohammed MardiniFræna AKBodø Atletklubb
18.09.2019Ane Karoline Slettbakk JensenTSI StyrkeløftBodø Atletklubb
12.09.2019Sindre P. BlombergMoss SIKLenja AK
10.09.2019Miriam OlsenKK-67Skogn IL
04.09.2019Patrick JohansenAskim SKHøland IUL
03.09.2019Dag R.Ørsvik ØyeFræna AKKristiansund KK
22.08.2019Sakar HamawandiKristiansand AKOPIL
20.08.2019Frank DuveMoss SIKLenja AK
17.08.2019Sofie Flyvholm HaugTromsø AtletklubbHalden SI
19.07.2019Veronica LundeRåsterk KK TillerMelhus IL
17.07.2019Olav Andre Brøndelsbo SpidsøKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
16.07.2019Sarah Nilsen ElvehøySkien AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
15.07.2019Christina Øie BrommelandKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
12.06.2019Anne Sofie EnganOdin SKBergen SK
25.05.2019Olav Andre Brøndelsbo SpidsøKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
23.05.2019Anita Camilla BratlandBryggen AtletklubbOdin SK
20.05.2019Yngve Lund BråthenRåsterk KK TillerNidarø SK
12.05.2019Ben RamadaniTrøndertun SKNidarø SK
01.05.2019Hege VeltenChristiania AKOPIL
26.04.2019Fredrik Eskil MyrvangSogndal ILTambarskjelvar IL
01.04.2019Sabina SæthreNordhordland SKUtmeldt
19.03.2019Niklas KantenBrumunddal AKOslo SK
19.03.2019Anniken Bye HumbersetBrumunddal AKOslo SK
10.03.2019Linda Zahl PedersenKK-67SIL Styrkeløftklubb
06.03.2019Malin Narum KvamsdalBodø AtletklubbOdin SK
05.03.2019Olav Melhus GomoSkogn ILBodø Atletklubb
05.03.2019Espen KolltveitStryn T og ILKK-67
21.02.2019Hossein Sharifi Sandnes AKBjørgvin SK
19.02.2019Ole Jakob AasLenja AKTurn og IL National
08.02.2019Frode Fresvik LindstrømKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
05.02.2019Anders StørvoldOslo SKIL Kraftsport
04.02.2019Simen Nut Hansen EliassenSundbyfoss SKNidarø SK
31.01.2019Karianne SkjelbredJeløy AKLenja AK
25.01.2019Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AKKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
24.01.2019Hans Magne BårtvedtKK-67Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
22.01.2019Julie Berger JohansenJeløy AKLenja AK
22.01.2019Lene GranlyIL KraftsportOslo SK
21.01.2019Lene HollevikBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
18.01.2019Joakim Sørensen IngebrigtsenOslo SKChristiania AK
17.01.2019Mari Kristin Kolsrud BjerkeSPUVISande KK
16.01.2019Naomi FernandezKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
10.01.2019Kristin JohansenBrumunddal AKFrogner AK
10.01.2019Jane Kvelland BerntsenChristiania AKAskim SK
02.01.2019Jenny AlvsåkerChristiania AKNittedal AGK
02.01.2019Simen Kristoffer ThorvaldsenOPILOslo SK
26.12.2018Camilla HoelDrammen SIOslo SK
15.12.2018Nicholas AnfinsenKraftsportklubben HaugesundOdin SK
12.12.2018Anne Cristine HjelmaasBergen SKKraftsportklubben Haugesund
11.12.2018Einar Hereid SplideKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
10.12.2018Katarina PedersenBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
05.12.2018Johannes KristensenIL HalsakamerateneBodø Atletklubb
22.11.2018Sven Jøran HaugenNes SILIL Kraftsport
21.11.2018Simen MikalsenKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19.11.2018Stian Malvin Møllerhaug SæbøBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
18.11.2018Geir Ottar OlsenMoss SIKJeløy AK
18.11.2018Ann Kristin OlsenMoss SIKJeløy AK
18.11.2018Eva Marie OlsenMoss SIKJeløy AK
14.11.2018Andreas DahleKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
08.11.2018Leon PavlovicStryn T og ILUtmeldt
30.10.2018Michel MøllerKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
30.10.2018Tedd Edvin HansenKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
26.10.2018Sondre Mathias StrandBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
25.10.2018Anders Lysø KlevenKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
25.10.2018Knut Martin HaraldsenKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18.10.2018Seline Solstad HallelandKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
09.10.2018Roger IngdalKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
28.09.2018Ruth MelandKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
25.09.2018John BangKraftsportklubben HaugesundKarmøy Styrkeløftklubb
24.09.2018Veronica OpdalBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
24.09.2018Siri Anita SlettmyrBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
24.09.2018Kristel HelgesenBodø AtletklubbHundholmen Atletklubb
06.09.2018Katrine Nystad KvitværTromsø AtletklubbBrønnøy SK
30.08.2018Susanne SoydanOslo SKDrammen SI
28.08.2018Julie DahleSande KKAskim SK
08.08.2018Vidar TangenLenja AKTurn og IL National
20.07.2018Annemari Løberg LarsenNidarø SKLenja AK
19.07.2018Julie DahleChristiania AKSande KK
16.07.2018Kirsti LøkenChristiania AKAskim SK
09.07.2018Asbjørn TaugbølIL KraftsportNittedal AGK
28.06.2018Thomas August NikolaisenOslo SKChristiania AK
11.06.2018Ben RamadaniRåsterk KK TillerTrøndertun SK
11.06.2018Anders WilmannRåsterk KK TillerTrøndertun SK
29.05.2018Nicoline GillerBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
25.05.2018Mariann DaleBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
24.05.2018Janne Espe FjæreideBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
22.05.2018Siren LoyBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
17.05.2018Julie Berger JohansenAskim SKJeløy AK
16.05.2018Hans Eirik Stuenes HaarbergRåsterk KK TillerMelhus IL
02.05.2018Michael RosenbergOslo SKBrumunddal AK
01.05.2018Johnny MorlandstøBergen SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
26.04.2018Isabel Carina Nakken CloinOdin SKSotra Kraftsportklubb
19.04.2018Tine HammervikRåsterk KK TillerMelhus IL
06.04.2018Halvor LidOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
31.03.2018David HaraldsenMoss SIKTurn og IL National
27.03.2018Per-Arne Kverndal FlenstadMelhus ILRana KK
27.03.2018Ola Stunes IseneSPUVIDrammen SI
26.03.2018Bjørnar A. MyrbostadSKA-FrænaFræna AK
26.03.2018André MidtbySandnes AKSande KK
22.03.2018Isabel Carina Nakken CloinBergen SKOdin SK
12.03.2018Fabian LillebostadBergen SKOdin SK
11.03.2018Geir JohansenMoss SIKTurn og IL National
06.03.2018Anne-Lise KristiseterChristiania AKAskim SK
06.03.2018Mats Dragset Moss SIKJeløy AK
04.03.2018Geir Runar KorvaldSande KKDrammen SI
28.02.2018Vemund GrindskarKK-67Bergen SK
27.02.2018Per Arinn SolliOdin SKChristiania AK
27.02.2018Vidar JohansenOslo SKChristiania AK
22.02.2018Terje MyrvoldMoss SIKAskim SK
22.02.2018Simen Johnson MyrvoldMoss SIKAskim SK
09.02.2018Rovin BhandariOslo SKKK-67
09.02.2018Ingri Thingstad StorstadBodø AtletklubbNidarø SK
05.02.2018Wilhelm ThulinKraftsportklubben HaugesundOdin SK
02.02.2018 Lill Marlene DanielsenRåsterk KK TillerFræna AK
01.02.2018Trym AndreassenBodø AtletklubbTromsø Atletklubb
30.01.2018Olav GabrielsenOdin SKSandnes AK
29.01.2018Vidar JohansenChristiania AKOslo SK
25.01.2018Vidar JohansenChristiania AKOslo SK
22.01.2018Raymond AndersenLørenskog AKNittedal AGK
22.01.2018Ronny AndersenLørenskog AKNittedal AGK
22.01.2018Cathrine BjellandLørenskog AKNittedal AGK
20.01.2018Joakim Pedersen LiljebergOslo SK
19.01.2018Petter ElvebakkBjørgvin SKOdin SK
17.01.2018Magnus EgerdahlSandnes AKSande KK
15.01.2018Roman TelezhnyakChristiania AKSkien Atletklubb
15.01.2018Anette Heimstad-AasbøChristiania AKSkien Atletklubb
09.01.2018Ole Henrik SandboSPUVIDrammen SI
09.01.2018Terje SandboSPUVIDrammen SI
06.01.2018Camilla HoelOslo SKDrammen SI
01.01.2018Jørn Harald HøibøSkien AtletklubbIL Kraftsport
01.01.2018Kristin BakkeliChristiania AKOslo SK
28.12.2017Øivind Jul HansenChristiania AKOslo SK
11.12.2017Pål HatlebakkSKA-FrænaFræna AK
11.12.2017Ninaz KhodabandehOslo SKAskim SK
07.12.2017Geir JohansenLenja AKMoss SIK
27.11.2017Anne Marie HvedingChristiania AKSande KK
27.11.2017Joachim Amundsen BognøyBryggen AtletklubbBergen SK
27.11.2017Lene GranlyOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.11.2017Kristina BrendNidarø SKKK-67
16.11.2017Torodd LønningNidarø SKKK-67
14.11.2017Kenneth RossMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
14.11.2017Silje Alexandra SundsethMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
08.11.2017Roger JensenMoss SIKLenja AK
28.10.2017Regine AlslieMoss SIKBodø Atletklubb
23.10.2017Steven Michael NeichinAskim SKHøland IUL
23.10.2017Jarle AdolfsenAskim SKHøland IUL
19.10.2017Regine AlslieMoss SIKBodø Atletklubb
18.10.2017Katinka Bergsvendsen GangeOslo SKUtmeldt
05.09.2017Amalie LaastadTromsø AtletklubbChristiania AK
05.09.2017Stine LiverødKraftsportklubben HaugesundSande KK
04.09.2017Tine HammervikMelhus ILRåsterk KK Tiller
31.08.2017Bjarne SynstadLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
29.08.2017Ben RamadaniNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
29.08.2017Anders WilmannNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.08.2017Bernt-Erik BergersenChristiania AKIL Kraftsport
22.08.2017Truls MostadChristiania AKOslo SK
21.08.2017Hans Andreas Fjell KaasaOslo SKAskim SK
21.08.2017Mari Fjell KaasaOslo SKAskim SK
15.08.2017Heidi Ottesen SolbergSande KKDrammen SI
13.08.2017Jarle SvendsrudOslo SKChristiania AK
13.08.2017Veronica LundeSteinkjer SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.07.2017Torgeir TrondsenSKA-FrænaFræna AK
20.07.2017Håvard SvenkerudSjøholt AKOdin SK
20.07.2017Håvard SvenkerudSjøholt AKOdin SK
19.07.2017Elise NovumSPUVIDrammen SI
13.07.2017Christopher Loe Olsen Bjørgvin SKTSI Styrkeløft
04.07.2017Elianna SkåtunOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
03.07.2017Erlend SkorstadMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
23.06.2017Benjamin AfzalOdin SKUtmeldt
23.06.2017Mats Daniel SkredeFørde ILUtmeldt
23.06.2017Mats Daniel SkredeFørde ILUtmeldt
05.06.2017Kim ArntsenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
02.06.2017Endre AbrahamsenStavanger SKFarsund Atletklubb
30.05.2017Martin Braathen RøiseTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
30.05.2017Steffen MorkGiske SKAskim SK
25.05.2017Fredrik GustavsenIL KraftsportAskim SK
25.05.2017Tommy StrandBergen SKOdin SK
22.05.2017Stina Christiane ValmestadBergen SKSande KK
22.05.2017Marita StrømmenMoss SIKJeløy AK
11.05.2017Vidar JohansenAskim SKChristiania AK
01.05.2017Frode BerentsenSandnes AKGanddal AK
27.04.2017Anette Heimstad-AasbøKristiansand AKChristiania AK
26.04.2017Jeanett Hetland SkjævelandStavanger SKSandnes AK
20.04.2017Jon RamstadSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Tommy NordstøSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Ole Joakim HaugenSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Ole Joakim HaugenSPUVIDrammen SI
18.04.2017Inga Eriksdóttir LillejordetOslo SKChristiania AK
17.04.2017Viggo TorgersenSPUVIDrammen SI
04.04.2017Angela Benedicte MejiaBergen SKNordhordland SK
04.04.2017Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.03.2017Janne AngellBergen SKAtlas SK
07.03.2017Martine KristiansenMoss SIKJeløy AK
06.03.2017Håvard NicolaysenKraftsportklubben HaugesundStavanger SK
02.03.2017Bent HenniIL KraftsportFrogner AK
13.02.2017Therese EriksenSandnes AKStavanger SK
09.02.2017Tutta Kristine HanssenAskim SKJeløy AK
09.02.2017Norunn Nielsen HolmvikStavanger SKSandnes AK
06.02.2017Annicken Davidsen CaspersenKK-67Råsterk KK Tiller
03.02.2017Christian Veungen BergUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
02.02.2017Jørn Harald HøibøOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
01.02.2017Øyvind HilmarsenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.01.2017Johnny HaugUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
28.01.2017Bjørn Simen RørvikUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Anders BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Børre BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Henrik BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Daniel Moy HelgesenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Svein Erik GjøsundOslo SKBodø Atletklubb
26.01.2017Therese EriksenStavanger SKSandnes AK
26.01.2017Kim Beck-GundersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Thomas WaalUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Marius JemtlandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Sturla Mæland AbrahamsenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Christopher HauglandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
23.01.2017Damian SteinkeFræna AKKK-67
23.01.2017Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera QuinteroBergen SKAtlas SK
19.01.2017Kine Helene FossbakkTSI StyrkeløftIL Kraftsport
18.01.2017Kristin BakkeliOslo SKChristiania AK
17.01.2017Jan Erik ØdegårdAskim SKOslo SK
11.01.2017Vemund ReimeRingerike AKOslo SK
04.01.2017Anne Sofie EnganBergen SKOdin SK
29.12.2016Julie FosseideKK-67Oslo SK
26.12.2016Harald Morten HaugMelhus ILBjørgvin SK
22.12.2016Ellen AaserudOPILIL Kraftsport
20.12.2016Carl Petter SommersethKK-67Oslo SK
20.12.2016Erlend WeiseNidarø SKOslo SK
20.12.2016Yngve Lund BråthenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
12.12.2016Maiken GudmestadBergen SKOdin SK
12.12.2016Chido NnoliOslo SKKK-67
10.12.2016Stine Marie HafstadBergen SKOdin SK
10.12.2016Bjørn Tormod SyversenKirkenes PILAlta AK
03.12.2016Tine HammervikKK-67Melhus IL
30.11.2016Tonje Alice Lepsøe GåsefraSande KKDrammen SI
29.11.2016Lars Even PettersenKirkenes PILAlta AK
28.11.2016Maj Grethe BerntsenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
17.11.2016Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SKKraftsportklubben Haugesund
17.11.2016Monika KvamOslo SKBrumunddal AK
01.11.2016Åge BerntsenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
01.11.2016Alexander GundersenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
18.10.2016Hege AugestadOslo SKChristiania AK
17.10.2016Ole Andreas RydlandOslo SKChristiania AK
26.09.2016Camilla FredriksenAskim SKJeløy AK
05.09.2016Tonje Alice Lepsøe GåsefraDrammen SISande KK
25.08.2016Martin BorglandChristiania AKOslo SK
25.08.2016Katarina TorrissenTromsø AtletklubbBodø Atletklubb
23.08.2016Emilie Conradi Bodø AtletklubbOslo SK
18.08.2016Lars MidtbøSundbyfoss SKVoss SK
08.08.2016Eirik SivertsenTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
20.07.2016Hans Marius LiabøBjørgvin SKOdin SK
23.06.2016Loyd Georg FærøvikStavanger SKSandnes AK
20.06.2016Emil SørskårStavanger SKChristiania AK
16.06.2016Aleksandra FredriksenOdin SKOslo SK
13.06.2016Anne Caroline Thomlevold TennøeOslo SKChristiania AK
09.06.2016Ine MelingOslo SKChristiania AK
02.06.2016Kai Erlend LyngværSKA-FrænaKristiansund KK
24.05.2016Anders Joakim HallandNesna SKTromsø Atletklubb
18.05.2016Erling FastingOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.05.2016Kjell-Frode SkogsøySIL StyrkeløftklubbNesna SK
11.05.2016Per G. GåsdalGiske SKSjøholt AK
08.05.2016Lene MolvikNordhordland SKBergen SK
11.04.2016Rebecca Lillian CoxKK-67Nidarø SK
08.04.2016Richard PulkkinenOslo SKChristiania AK
29.03.2016Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SKOdin SK
21.03.2016Jørgen Skaug AuklandOslo SKUtmeldt
12.03.2016Alexandra Kristine Myrland KjenstebergIL KraftsportChristiania AK
11.03.2016Henrik Kolve ThunesOslo SKChristiania AK
26.02.2016Heidi Jeanette EriksenBjørgvin SKOdin SK
26.02.2016Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SKOdin SK
26.02.2016Henning MjøenKK-67Sande KK
23.02.2016Ida Marie RosnesBjørgvin SKOdin SK
03.02.2016Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SKOdin SK
28.01.2016Britt Helene AarsrudLenja AKAskim SK
25.01.2016Kristian AasLenja AKJeløy AK
25.01.2016Dmitrij GordejevLenja AKJeløy AK
22.01.2016Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
22.01.2016Magnus LundeMoss SIKJeløy AK
22.01.2016Ruben Åge HansenBodø AtletklubbKK-67
21.01.2016Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SKOdin SK
20.01.2016John Anders TerlandAskim SKJeløy AK
15.01.2016Morten AustegardOdin SKNordhordland SK
14.01.2016Frode FyllingsnesBergen SKNordhordland SK
13.01.2016Stian MaxwellBergen SKOdin SK
11.01.2016Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SKBrumunddal AK
08.01.2016Johnny StokkeOslo SKChristiania AK
06.01.2016Håvard VikaBergen SKOdin SK
05.01.2016Ida Marie RosnesBergen SKBjørgvin SK
04.01.2016Mari Fjell KaasaAskim SKOslo SK
04.01.2016Anja SlettenFræna AKKristiansund KK
04.01.2016Florian Z AresvikFræna AKKristiansund KK
30.12.2015Bjarte Vik LarsenBergen SKOdin SK
25.12.2015Vidar TangenMoss SIKLenja AK
21.12.2015Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
21.12.2015Stella Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
21.12.2015Jenny Marie JohansenAskim SKOslo SK
18.12.2015Espen VikaBergen SKOdin SK
17.12.2015Kristin HagsetIL KraftsportChristiania AK
14.12.2015John BangStavanger SKKraftsportklubben Haugesund
10.12.2015Thomas OlsenOdin SKOslo SK
04.12.2015Ninaz KhodabandehOdin SKOslo SK
30.11.2015Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67Sandnes AK
26.11.2015Anita StavikFræna AKAskim SK
24.11.2015Frank I. RydheimOdin SKBergen SK
05.11.2015Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SKOdin SK
04.11.2015Irene StrømforsBergen SKOdin SK
02.11.2015Bjørnar Brende SmestadGiske SKGiske SK
02.11.2015Arild KråkenesBergen SKIL Jotun
02.11.2015Servet HusseiniMoss SIKChristiania AK
19.10.2015Isak Berge Sandbak Bergen SKOdin SK
15.10.2015Linda Zahl PedersenSIL StyrkeløftklubbKK-67
12.10.2015Anne Sofie EnganBjørgvin SKBergen SK
08.10.2015Kurt Einar VoldsethSKA-FrænaSPUVI
30.09.2015Ketil ØstnorOslo SKChristiania AK
20.09.2015Tone GlomsteinOslo SKIL Kraftsport
14.09.2015Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SKOdin SK
07.09.2015Ole Martin HofsethBergen SKOslo SK
02.09.2015Julie DahleIL KraftsportChristiania AK
24.08.2015Kamilla KolvigIL KraftsportChristiania AK
20.08.2015Halvard OvesenIL KraftsportChristiania AK
04.08.2015Per Gunnar RoalkvamStavanger SKOslo SK
04.08.2015Linn Margrethe LangengOslo SKChristiania AK
04.08.2015Bernt-Erik BergersenOslo SKChristiania AK
03.08.2015Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SKIL Kraftsport
13.07.2015Dani Nedrebø JohannessenKraftsportklubben HaugesundOdin SK
10.07.2015Stefan ØdegårdUlefoss AKChristiania AK
01.07.2015Roman TelezhnyakOslo SKChristiania AK
01.07.2015Martin BorglandOslo SKChristiania AK
09.06.2015Leif LefstadMelhus ILSkogn IL
05.06.2015Mads Falch JørgensenOslo SKChristiania AK
03.06.2015Anne Marie HvedingOslo SKChristiania AK
02.06.2015Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AKStavanger SK
21.05.2015Alexander DamborskyFrogner AKIL Kraftsport
13.05.2015Pernille Nicoline SkallistIL KraftsportOslo SK
29.04.2015Eva Runa EvensgårdRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Runar DisetRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Kristianne HelgesenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Trond Alm HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Tina Alm HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
15.04.2015Monica S. RasmussenBergen SKBryggen Atletklubb
27.03.2015Lene EinarsenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
20.03.2015Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SKRingerike AK
20.03.2015Kent Inge EidsaunetOslo SKRingerike AK
01.03.2015Fredrik IngebrigtsenBrumunddal AKKristiansand AK
26.02.2015Kristin HagsetLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
24.02.2015Håvard VikaKK-67Bergen SK
22.02.2015Runar JøssundFræna AKNidarø SK
11.02.2015Kjell Egil Olborg BakkelundBrumunddal AKSande KK
10.02.2015Tom VestvikKraftsportklubben HaugesundGanddal AK
03.02.2015Martin Braathen RøiseBodø AtletklubbTromsø Atletklubb
29.01.2015Petter ElvebakkBergen SKBjørgvin SK
28.01.2015Hilde EriksenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
26.01.2015Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AKStavanger SK
20.01.2015Jørn Harald HøibøUlefoss AKOslo SK
14.01.2015Anne Caroline Thomlevold TennøeLørenskog AKOslo SK
09.01.2015Eva EngskarOslo SKIL Kraftsport
06.01.2015Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIKAskim SK
06.01.2015Camilla FredriksenMoss SIKAskim SK
03.01.2015Kjell-Frode SkogsøyNesna SKSIL Styrkeløftklubb
18.12.2014Henrik BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
18.12.2014Anders BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
18.12.2014Børre BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
15.12.2014Bjørn SolbergNes SILBrumunddal AK
07.12.2014Ninaz KhodabandehBergen SKOdin SK
02.12.2014Jan Sigurd KarlsenLenja AKAskim SK
06.11.2014Jan Erik ØdegårdLenja AKAskim SK
05.11.2014Thomas GordeladzeSIL StyrkeløftklubbKristiansand AK
24.10.2014Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SKKK-67
14.10.2014Kjell Egil KarlsvikSKA-FrænaFræna AK
07.10.2014Webjørn RødvenBergen SKAtlas SK
07.10.2014Kjell Egil Olborg BakkelundOslo SKBrumunddal AK
06.10.2014Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AKOdin SK
02.10.2014Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AKOdin SK
30.09.2014Benjamin AfzalTSI StyrkeløftOdin SK
21.09.2014Ketil BergmannKK-67Nidarø SK
16.09.2014Natalie AranedaIL JotunOdin SK
25.08.2014Hanne Hagen RotnesBergen SKOdin SK
06.08.2014Rolf A. HalvorsenBergen SKOdin SK
30.06.2014André MidtbyOslo SKSandnes AK
16.06.2014Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SKBergen SK
10.06.2014Per NagyIL KraftsportLørenskog AK
22.04.2014Iakov DolgovKK-67Odin SK
18.04.2014Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
07.04.2014Per NagyLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
31.03.2014Renate EvertsenGanddal AKSandnes AK
18.03.2014Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AKKK-67
17.02.2014Kristin MichalsenKK-67Rana KK
17.02.2014Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67Rana KK
11.02.2014Runar IndahlGanddal AKSkogn IL
29.01.2014Eirik SivertsenTSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
29.01.2014Line RossvollTSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
28.01.2014Blerina DreshajBergen SKSandviken AK
24.01.2014Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AKBrumunddal AK
21.01.2014John BangKraftsportklubben HaugesundStavanger SK
20.01.2014Linn Borgland JohansenBrumunddal AKBodø Atletklubb
16.01.2014Bjørn FlemLørenskog AKAskim SK
10.01.2014Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SKKK-67
01.01.2014Jøran LangsetRana KKSande KK
01.01.2014Arve RønnekleivStord SKSandnes AK
23.12.2013Andre KlingenbergIL JotunOdin SK
12.12.2013Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SKOdin SK
25.11.2013Mette MikkelsenOslo SKBrumunddal AK
01.10.2013Robert ØrenOdin SKBergen SK
19.09.2013Michael RosenbergBrumunddal AKOslo SK
13.09.2013Øystein ØveråsOslo SKAskim SK
10.09.2013Beate Paulsrud Atlas SKOdin SK
05.09.2013Steinar WigdahlLørenskog AKAskim SK
14.08.2013Celina Day KnutsenOslo SKKK-67
18.07.2013Henrik BorgersenUlefoss AKDrammen SI
11.07.2013Nicolai HildreOslo SKKK-67
02.07.2013Tom Brun-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
19.06.2013Morten NovumSPUVIDrammen SI
19.06.2013Areli MoeKK-67Oslo SK
05.06.2013Tormod AndersenMoss SIKLenja AK
07.05.2013Kristoffer MartinsenSIL StyrkeløftklubbMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
03.05.2013Bård Ove HoelSjøholt AKFræna AK
30.04.2013Mette Lise TilremBergen SKAtlas SK
30.04.2013Tony Steien TilremBergen SKAtlas SK
15.04.2013Roger Mørk HagenKK-67Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Sindre AasRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Aagot Johanne CarlsenRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Johannes JarnæsRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Martin JarnæsRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
12.04.2013Julie FosseideNidarø SKKK-67
08.04.2013Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde ILSogndal IL
26.03.2013Asgeir HoelSjøholt AKFræna AK
18.03.2013Kjell-Frode SkogsøyRana KKNesna SK
17.03.2013Arild HårklauBergen HelsesportlagBergen SK
01.03.2013Runar IndahlSkogn ILGanddal AK
26.02.2013Tine S. HeimdalBergen SKOdin SK
14.02.2013Arild KråkenesIL JotunBergen SK
13.02.2013Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AKOdin SK
20.01.2013Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemOdin SKBjørgvin SK
20.01.2013Alexander KirketeigFørde ILOdin SK
20.01.2013Mariann LilandFørde ILOdin SK
18.01.2013Ove AndreassenStord SKOdin SK
18.01.2013Birgitte StorøyFræna AKSjøholt AK
15.01.2013André MidtbyBrumunddal AKOslo SK
15.01.2013Jarle SvendsrudKK-67Oslo SK
03.01.2013Per Olav GrønningenKK-67Frogner AK
01.01.2013Erik Killi SandbergKraftsportklubben HaugesundLenja AK
18.12.2012Espen DalbergDrammen SISPUVI
27.11.2012Areli MoeNidarø SKKK-67
06.11.2012Anders H. KnudsenBjørgvin SKBergen SK
09.10.2012Roger IngdalStegaberg IL HelsespKraftsportklubben Haugesund
28.09.2012Kjell Egil Olborg BakkelundBrumunddal AKOslo SK
30.08.2012Trond Alm HenningsenKK-67Rognan vekttreningsklubb
16.07.2012Erle EngmarkGanddal AKOslo SK
25.06.2012Arild KråkenesBergen SKIL Jotun
02.05.2012Espen KirkhaugSogndal ILSande KK
15.03.2012Terje FurbergMelhus ILMelhus IL
15.03.2012Leif LefstadMelhus ILMelhus IL
09.02.2012Alf-Ivar HellerudSundbyfoss SKSPUVI
09.02.2012Birgitte StorøyÅlesund SKFræna AK
08.02.2012Evi Knudsen ØvrebøSandnes AKGanddal AK
07.02.2012Michael ElleSandnes AKStavanger SK
06.02.2012Trond LundemoBjørgvin SKBergen SK
11.01.2012Kristoffer JohansenDrammen SISPUVI
11.01.2012Linn Borgland JohansenOslo SKBrumunddal AK
11.01.2012Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
10.01.2012Karl Andre VignesUlefoss AKSandnes AK
29.12.2011Stian JensenStord SKOdin SK
29.12.2011Rune TorstensrudStord SKOdin SK
04.12.2011Roger JakobsenOdin SKBjørgvin SK
19.10.2011Frode FjogstadOdin SKSandnes AK
05.10.2011Frank MogenFrogner AKIL Kraftsport
27.09.2011Øyvind HaugravFrogner AKBrumunddal AK
07.09.2011Christian Storebø HammerslandStord SKOdin SK
03.07.2011Arild KråkenesIL JotunBergen SK
08.05.2011Bård Tore RogstadRøros SKBrumunddal AK
29.04.2011Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SKSandnes AK
19.04.2011Maria V. MossOslo SKSande KK
14.04.2011Ingunn Elise KnutzenIL KraftsportOslo SK
14.04.2011Are KnutzenIL KraftsportOslo SK
06.04.2011Sigbjørn HenningOslo SKKK-67
06.04.2011Morten JohanssonLørenskog AKKongsberg SK
23.03.2011Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
19.03.2011Servet HusseiniLenja AKMoss SIK
18.03.2011Anders BullKK-67Utmeldt
28.02.2011Truls NygaardSande KKUtmeldt
25.02.2011Gøran Raade AndersenKK-67Bodø Atletklubb
21.02.2011Einar GilbergKK-67Nidarø SK
11.02.2011Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og StyrkeløftBrumunddal AK
09.02.2011Lola PetterssonSandnes AKGanddal AK
09.02.2011Kim-Raino RølvågBodø AtletklubbSIL Styrkeløftklubb
09.02.2011Odd-Stian SolvangBodø AtletklubbSIL Styrkeløftklubb
25.01.2011Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
23.12.2010Joachim SkårenValdres AKBrumunddal AK
19.11.2010Per Stuve RommetveitOslo SKUtmeldt
13.10.2010Tormod AndersenLenja AKMoss SIK
07.10.2010Raymond JenssenRana KKBodø Atletklubb
04.10.2010Per Olav GrønningenFrogner AKKK-67
13.09.2010Jon Arne HerjuauneKK-67Utmeldt
03.09.2010Espen StokkeOPILOslo SK
02.09.2010Frode BakkenFrogner AKOslo SK
27.07.2010Robin Bjarne HenriksenHalden SILenja AK
18.06.2010Magnus JacobsenStavanger SKSandnes AK
17.05.2010Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
12.04.2010Christian MartiniussenOdin SKBergen SK
24.03.2010John Anders TerlandMoss SIKAskim SK
23.03.2010Kristian KolstadKK-67Utmeldt
18.03.2010Jøren Skadsem EikelandSandnes AKGanddal AK
02.03.2010Arild BoknebergKarmøy SK (nedlagt)Sandnes AK
02.03.2010Frank-Arild SlettenHammerfest KKAlta AK
22.02.2010Peer BjaalandHammerfest KKAlta AK
18.02.2010John-Ove AspnesHammerfest KKAlta AK
16.02.2010Håvard HornKK-67Bodø Atletklubb
16.02.2010Viggo TorgersenSande KKSPUVI
19.01.2010Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AKSandnes AK
04.01.2010Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
01.01.1970Bjarne SynstadLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
01.01.1970Mathias LeonhardsenBodø AtletklubbBrønnøy SK