Påmeldingsliste

RM Styrkeløft UF, Styrkeløftregion Vest

Påmeldingsfrist:29.01.2023
Påmeldingsavgift:500
Frist etteranmelding:08.02.2023
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Eline Mundal Melle*2006Bergen SK19623-
OK
2.Eva Mundal Melle*2008Bergen SK19624-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Ragnhild Tonning*2008Tambarskjelvar IL19815-
OK
2.Maren Hauge*2007Bergen SK19816-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -76
1.Karianne Vetrhus Hundsnes*2006Odin SK19743-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Emma Øen Klette*2004Bergen SK19574-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Anja Eidsheim *1994Bergen SK18262-
OK
Åpen -69
1.Kristina Meland Sunde*1991Odin SK19636-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Lana Zaychenko*1993Odin SK19615-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Anne-Marte Leivdal*2000Odin SK19630-
OK
2.Magnhild Solvoll*1994Bergen SK19231-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.May Rita Nedreberg*1975Stryn T og IL18912-
OK
2.Kristi Anne Veien*1975Bergen SK19722-
OK
3.Mette Borgen*1981Odin SK17970-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -69
1.Tone Rustøen*1968Stryn T og IL18913-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -69
1.Anne Lise Sæthre *1957Bergen SK17391-
OK
Veteran 60-69 +84
1.Anne Hellem*1961Bergen SK16240-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Felix Jung*2005Bjørgvin SK19324-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Robin Mikal Sortland*2007Odin SK19794-
OK
2.Anders Matre Vangsnes*2006Bergen SK19720-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -93
1.Nicolas Werner Cook*2000Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft19143-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Krister El Hayek Olseth *2004Bergen SK19218-
OK
2.Simon Lexell-Pedersen*2000Odin SK17239-
OK
Åpen -59
1.Elliot Trædal *1999Bergen SK19510-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Håvard Svenkerud*1992Odin SK17417-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Petter Magnussen*1994Bergen SK15346-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Martin Mehammer*1994Bergen SK19749-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Magnus Horgen*1998Bergen SK17576-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -66
1.Joachim Næss*1977Bjørgvin SK19104-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Remi Lilleskare*1983Odin SK18029-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Thorbjørn Krokene*1980Odin SK17284-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Tor Åge Berglid*1973Stryn T og IL18884-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Bengt Eide-Olsen*1961Odin SK15298-
OK
Veteran 70+ -93
1.Robert Øren*1950Bergen SK11038-
OK

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb
Frederik Engevik Bergen SK
Karen Tvedt Bergen SK
Terje Gundersen Bergen SK
Tor Engevik Bergen SK
Bård Arve Havnerås Bjørgvin SK
Christian Solheim Bjørgvin SK
Magne Hordvik Olsen Bjørgvin SK
Scott Skapalen-Haugom Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft
May Rita Nedreberg Stryn T og IL
Tone Rustøen Stryn T og IL
Tor Åge Berglid Stryn T og IL
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Tambarskjelvar IL

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Trenere
Bergen SK164
Bjørgvin SK23
Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft11
Odin SK110
Stryn T og IL33
Tambarskjelvar IL11
Totalt: 34 12