Påmeldingsliste

Markløft stevne

Påmeldingsfrist:31.05.2024
Påmeldingsavgift:0
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -47
1.Tiril Marie Eskildsen Hofoss*2009Stavanger SK20286-
OK
Junior 19-23 -52
1.Ella Vervik Johannessen*2001Stavanger SK18905-
OK
Junior 19-23 -69
1.Isabell Ceder*2002Stavanger SK18330-
OK
Junior 19-23 -76
1.Malin Dybing Stølen*2003Sandnes AK20377-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Ylva Eikemo Stavik*2003Stavanger SK19252-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Andrea Maria Guy Lentel Francois de Hertog*1998Stavanger SK19397-
OK
2.Lene Vormestrand*2000Stavanger SK18746-
OK
Åpen -69
1.Julie Koksvik*1992Ganddal AK20378-
OK
2.Nora Tjørhom*2000Stavanger SK19690-
IKKE OK
3.Karoline Nesvik Wallentinsen*1993Stavanger SK20430-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Nina Uthaug*1989Stavanger SK17791-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Marit Elise Lønnegraff*1993Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb20003-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -47
1.Linda Engeskaug*1979Ganddal AK16698-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -52
1.Caroline Hoff Hansen*1981Raet Styrkeløftklubb17731-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -69
1.Bente Revheim*1976Stavanger SK19157-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -76
1.Maren Lutro Malmqvist*1980Stavanger SK19202-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Mette Borgen*1981Odin SK17970-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -69
1.Lene Marie Harkjær-Thorgrimsen*1974Stavanger SK19813-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +84
1.Aurelia V. Perednis*1974Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18021-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -63
1.Siri Bech-Hanssen*1964Raet Styrkeløftklubb18464-
OK
Veteran 60-69 +84
1.Tove Melhus*1963Nidarø SK19856-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Vegard Langvik*2010Stavanger SK20447-
OK
2.Nicolai Revheim Langlo*2008Stavanger SK20469-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.William Aas-Svendsen*2010Stavanger SK20474-
IKKE OK
2.Sander Skogen-Svihus*2010Stavanger SK20473-
IKKE OK
3.R M Oshadha Bandara Ratnayake*2007Stavanger SK20215-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Tobias Folgerø *2008Stavanger SK20444-
OK
2.Jonah Løvoll*2007Stavanger SK20138-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Jens Stornes Nordal*2007Stavanger SK19398-
OK
2.Hayden Sewell Nodland*2008Stavanger SK19390-
OK
3.Sander Kielland Sæland*2007Stavanger SK19608-
OK
4.Enrique Alejandro Cumare Yejan*2007Stavanger SK20330-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Viktor Øfsti Fidtje*2007Stavanger SK20470-
OK
2.Julian Eikemo Stavik*2007Stavanger SK19897-
OK
3.Cris Benjamin Kaasen*2007Stavanger SK19399-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Arthur Røiland*2007Stavanger SK18922-
OK
2.Jonas Belden Guldhav-Østerbø*2008Stavanger SK19706-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Tobias Idsøe Tednes*2003Stavanger SK20271-
OK
2.Magnus Kiattipoom Storvik Nilsen*2004Odin SK19325-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Kristoffer Vatnaland*2001Stavanger SK18181-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Bjørn Bratvold Røstvik*2001Stavanger SK20216-
IKKE OK
2.Ewen Sebastian Cederstrøm*2004Sandnes AK18829-
OK
3.Patrick Harbo*2003Stavanger SK18774-
OK
4.Jonas Rügert-Raustein*2003Stavanger SK20302-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Adrian Mariero Hamzepour*2005Stavanger SK20436-
OK
2.Simon Bratli Heier*2005Stavanger SK19554-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Huy Hoang Quon Nguyen*1994Stavanger SK18074-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Adrian Liland*1995Stavanger SK19819-
IKKE OK
Åpen -105
1.Kelvin Nana Nuamah Wireko*1994Stavanger SK19014-
OK
2.Amund Tveit*1999Stavanger SK19845-
OK
3.Jonas Emil Kristiansen*1997Stavanger SK19604-
OK
4.Kristoffer Torkildsen Marthinsen*1990Odin SK19022-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Willem Jules Drivflaadt*1995Stavanger SK18180-
OK
2.Theo Orstad*1996Stavanger SK16122-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Seth Stohlmann*1976Stavanger SK18789-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Loyd Georg Færøvik*1981Sandnes AK14887-
IKKE OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Helge Hansen*1979Raet Styrkeløftklubb16549-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Morten Svendsen*1979Sandnes AK18218-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Kjetil Bringsverd*1979Stavanger SK16003-
OK
2.Kjell Gunnar Lindanger*1984Stavanger SK15883-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Roar Houen*1965Stavanger SK19391-
OK
2.Ove Fosse*1968Stavanger SK17038-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Erland Sigurd Jørgensen*1960Stavanger SK19765-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Edmond Ims*1956Stavanger SK10503-
OK
Veteran 70+ -74
1.Sæmundur Gudmundsson*1952Stavanger SK14253-
OK
Rekrutt 2
Alexander Markussen*2010Stavanger SK20477
IKKE OK
Tobias Eskildsen Hofoss*2012Stavanger SK20475
OK
Rekrutt 2
Julian Alvarado Gundersen*2012Stavanger SK20476
IKKE OK

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Trenere
Ganddal AK20
Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb20
Nidarø SK10
Odin SK30
Raet Styrkeløftklubb30
Sandnes AK40
Stavanger SK530
Totalt: 68 0