Morten Novum - Oversikt

Kategori

I/1, P/2

Klubb

Drammen SI

Repetisjon

2022

Antall oppgaver

164

¨

Dommeroppgaver

DatoStevneStedKlubbOppgaverStyrkeløft-puljer
2018-10-02VM styrkeløft utstyr veteranUlaanbaatar, MongoliaIPF 3 3
2018-08-17NM Styrkeløft utstyr 2018SandnesSandnes AK 3 1
2018-04-26NM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt ungdom, junior, veteranAskimAskim SK 7 5
2018-01-27Åpent stevneSandeSande KK 2 0
2017-12-16Åpent stevneSkienSkien Atletklubb 1 1
2017-12-09NM benkpress utstyrsfrittGressvikLenja AK 6 0
2017-11-13VM Styrkeløft 2017Pilzen, TsjekkiaIPF 1 0
2017-10-20NM Styrkeløft utstyrsfritt 2017SandeSande KK 10 3
2017-09-16Nordisk ungdom og junior styrkeløftFrænaFræna AK 1 0
2017-09-16Nordisk ungdom og junior benkpress utstyrsfrittFrænaFræna AK 1 0
2017-09-14Nordisk ungdom og junior styrkeløft utstyrsfrittFrænaFræna AK 4 2
2017-07-24World Games Wroclaw, PolenIPF 4 1
2017-06-02NM Styrkeløft 2017HellKK-67 3 1
2017-03-25NM Benkpress 2017FrognerIL Kraftsport 3 0
2016-12-10KlubbmesterskapSandehallenSande KK 3 3
2016-12-03NM benkpress utstyrsfritt 2016BergenStyrkeløftregion Vest 8 0
2016-11-18NM styrkeløft ungdom, junior og veteran 2016BergenOdin SK 3 1
2016-11-14VM StyrkeløftOrlando, FloridaIPF 2 1
2016-10-22KlubbmesterskapSpikkestad SPUVI 1 1
2016-10-07NM i styrkeløft utstyrsfritt 2016OsloNes SIL,Christiania AK 11 1
2016-08-20KlubbmesterskapDrammenDrammen SI 1 0
2016-05-20NM StyrkeløftTrondheimMelhus IL 5 1
2016-05-11EM StyrkeløftPilzen, TsjekkiaEPF 1 0
2016-04-29NM Ungdom/Junior/Veteran UtstyrsfrittGressvikhallen, FredrikstadLenja AK 5 5
2016-03-12NM Benkpress 2016StavangerGanddal AK 2 0
2016-02-20Nordisk ungdom og juniorKatrineholm, SverigeNPF 1 1
2016-02-19Nordisk ungdom og junior utstyrsfrittKatrineholm, SverigeNPF 2 0
2016-02-14RM ØstafjellSandeStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1 1
2016-01-16Åpent stevneSandeSande KK 1 0
2015-12-19Benkpress stevneSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 0
2015-11-19NM Styrkeløft Ungdom /Junior / VeteranLurahallen, SandnesStyrkeløftregion SørVest 4 3
2015-11-09VM StyrkeløftHamm, LuxembourgIPF 2 1
2015-10-24KlubbmesterskapSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 1
2015-10-03RM BenkpressSpikkestad GrendehusStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1 0
2015-09-05Syd-norsk benkpress utstyrsfrittSandehallenSande KK 2 1
2015-05-29NM Styrkeløft AskimAskim SK 4 0
2015-05-01Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt styrkeløft Bjølsenhallen, OsloOslo SK 1 1
2015-01-24Åpent stevneSandehallenSande KK 2 0
2014-12-13Åpent stevneSandehallenSande KK 2 2
2014-11-21NM ungdom, junior og veteranBergenOdin SK 7 1
2014-11-03VM i StyrkeløftAurora, USAIPF 2 1
2014-08-23Nordisk benkpressNjarðvík, IslandNPF 1 0
2014-08-22Nordisk åpenNjarðvík, IslandNPF 2 1
2014-05-07EMSofia, BulgariaEPF 2 0
2014-04-12SeriestevneSandehallenSande KK 1 1
2014-03-22NM Benkpress 2014BergenOdin SK 6 0
2013-11-22NM Ung-Jun-Vet 2013FrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2013-07-31World GamesCali, ColumbiaNSF_PN 1
2013-07-06Åpent stevneSkogerDrammen SI 1
2013-06-08Nasjonalt Ungdom-JuniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2013-05-31NM 2013BergenOdin SK 1
2013-05-07EMPilzen, TsjekkiaEPF 1
2013-03-23NM benkpressAltaAlta AK 1
2013-02-23Nordisk Ungdom og JuniorReykjavik, IslandNPF 1
2013-02-09RM ØstafjellSandehallenStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1
2012-12-08Åpent stevneSandehallenSande KK 1
2012-12-01Benkpress-Cup 4. rundeSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1
2012-10-29VM Aguadilla, Puerto Rico IPF 1
2012-09-22RM benkpressSpikkestadStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1
2012-09-01SeriestevneSandehallenSande KK 1
2012-08-26Nordisk benkpressØrebroNPF 1
2012-08-25Nordisk ØrebroNPF 1
2012-06-16SeriestevneSandehallenSande KK 1
2012-06-01NM 2012BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2012-05-08EMMariupol, UkrainaEPF 1
2012-04-14Nordisk Ung-Jun 2012SkedsmoIL Kraftsport 1
2012-03-24NM Benkpress 2012MoldeFræna AK 1
2012-02-11RM ØstafjellSandeSande KK 1
2011-12-10Åpent stevneSandehallenSande KK 1
2011-11-15IPC Powerlifting Open Euro CupEger, UngarnIPC 1
2011-11-08VM styrkeløftPilzen, TsjekkiaIPF 1
2011-09-01VM juniorMoose Jaw, CanadaIPF 1
2011-03-26NM Benkpress 2011OsloOslo SK 1
2011-03-12Faazan International Powerliting CompetitionDubai, De forente arabiske emiraterIPC 1
2011-02-12RM ØstafjellSandehallenSande KK 1
2010-12-18JulestevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-11-08VM Potchefstroom, Sør-AfrikaIPF 1
2010-10-30Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-06-08Junior EMHamarBrumunddal AK 1
2010-06-04NMSandeSande KK 1
2010-05-04EMKøping, SverigeEPF 1
2010-03-28NM Benkpress AskimAskim SK 1
2010-02-27RM-østSandeSande KK 1
2009-11-13NM Ungdom Junior og VeteranAltaAlta AK 1
2009-08-29Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2009-06-27Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2009-05-23Benkpress-CupUlefossUlefoss AK 1
2009-04-25Ung-Junior NordiskBjerringbro, DanmarkNPF 1
2009-01-24Åpent stevneSandeSande KK 1
2008-09-19Western European CupHerning, DanmarkEPF 1
2008-05-31NM BenkpressSandeSande KK 1
2008-04-23NMUlefossUlefoss AK 1
2007-11-16NM Ungdom Junior og VeteranBergenOdin SK 1
2007-09-29Syd-NorskSandeSande KK 1
2007-09-01KretsstevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2007-06-30NM benkpressFrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2007-06-02Nasjonalt Ung og JrBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2007-03-02NMBergenOdin SK 1
2006-12-27KlubbstevneSPUVI 1
2006-11-06VMStavangerIPF 1
2006-09-09NordiskNPF 1
2006-08-26NM benkpressMossMoss SIK 1
2006-07-01KretsstevneSkogerDrammen SI 1
2006-06-24Nasjonalt U/JRBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2006-04-29Nordisk ung/junNPF 1
2006-02-24NMMelhusMelhus IL 1
2005-12-10NM Lag 2005FrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2005-11-11Ung/Jr og Veteran NMBergenOdin SK 1
2005-07-23Western European CupEPF 1
2005-06-10NM BenkpressFrænaFræna AK 1
2005-03-11NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2005-01-22Cupfinale Styrkeløft-CupSandeSande KK 1
2004-11-20NM Ungdom-JuniorOsloOslo SK 1
2004-03-19NMSandnesSandnes AK 1
2004-02-21Veteran NMSandeSande KK 1
2003-08-30NM BenkpressFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2003-05-07EM HerrerEPF 1
2002-12-07Lag NMOsloOslo SK 1
2002-07-20EU-CupEPF 1
2002-03-16NMSandeSande KK 1
2002-02-09Benk-CupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2002-02-02JR NMOsloOslo SK 1
2001-12-08LagfinalenOsloOslo SK 1
2001-12-01KlubbmesterskapSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2001-03-30A NMLillestrømILK / Lørenskog AK 1
2001-02-10Benk CupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2000-05-06Nordisk BenkpressBergenOdin SK 1
2000-03-31A-NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2000-02-06LandskampOsloOslo SK 1
1999-03-19NMValdresValdres AK 1
1998-09-05Nordisk veteranHolmestrandNPF 1
1998-02-14B og veteran NMHolmestrandHolmestrand AK 1
1998-01-17Syd-norsk SandeSande KK 1
1996-11-02Junior NMFagernesValdres AK 1
1996-03-22NMDrammenSPUVI 1
1991-11-30Lagfinale ungdomBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
1991-10-26KlubbstevneSpikkestad u-skoleSPUVI 1
1991-10-12RM ØstTurnhallenDrammen SI 1
1991-03-21KlubbstevneSpikkestad u-skoleSPUVI 1
1991-03-16NM Øvre årdalIL Jotun 1
1991-02-22SeriestevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1991-01-27Syd-NorskDrammenDrammen SI 1
1991-01-19SeriestevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1990-03-31NM Mo I RanaRana KK 1
1990-02-17NM Junior herrerRakkestadRakkestad KK 1
1989-10-07RM ØstNorges IdrettshøyskoleOslo Styrkeløftkrets 1
1989-04-08NM styrkeløftAskimAskim SK 1
1989-02-26B-NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
1989-02-18NM juniorSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1988-04-09NM MandalMandal SK 1
1988-02-27NM JuniorSandnesSandnes AK 1
1987-05-23KMSandehallenSande KK 1
1987-02-28NM ungdom 1987BergenBergen SK 1
1987-02-28NM juniorBergen Bergen SK 1
1986-03-14NM SandeSande KK 1
1985-03-22NM Giskehallen, SandnesSandnes AK 1
1984-04-06NMLillestrømIL Kraftsport 1
1983-04-16NM Fagerlihallen, ÅlesundSportsklubben Guard 1
1982-12-18NM-lag seniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
1982-08-14NasjonaltOsloOslo Styrkeløftkrets 1
1982-04-03NM HerrerAskimAskim SK 1
1982-04-02Lag kampSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1982-03-06B og Veteran NMÅlesundÅlesund SK 1
1982-01-24KlubbstevneGrunerløkkaOslo SK 1