Egil Walseth - Oversikt

Kategori

F

Klubb

Nes SIL

Repetisjon

2023

Antall oppgaver

71

¨

Dommeroppgaver

DatoStevneStedKlubbOppgaverStyrkeløft-puljer
2019-02-20KlubbstevneFrognerFrogner AK 1 1
2019-02-02RM Øst styrkeløft utstyrHamarBrumunddal AK 2 1
2018-11-28KlubbstevneFrognerFrogner AK 1 1
2018-08-25KlubbstevneOsloOPIL,Oslo SK 1 1
2018-06-02Regionmesterskap utstyrsfritt LillestrømIL Kraftsport 4 3
2017-12-09Åpent stevneOsloChristiania AK 2 1
2017-09-02RM Utstyrsfritt Region ØstBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 3 3
2016-08-27RM Utstyrsfritt Region østBjølsenhallenOslo SK 4 3
2016-03-05Åpent stevneOsloChristiania AK 2 1
2016-02-14RM utstyrsfrittSandeStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 3 3
2016-01-30RM ØstOsloChristiania AK 2 2
2015-10-10RM utstyrsfrittAskim TreningssenterAskim SK 4 4
2015-05-01Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt styrkeløft Bjølsenhallen, OsloOslo SK 8 8
2015-02-14RM Øst GressvikLenja AK 3 3
2014-12-03KlubbstevneTrimlåven, FrognerFrogner AK 1 1
2014-10-25RM Øst UtstyrsfrittOslo Oslo SK 1 0
2014-09-07Syd-Norsk benkpressGressvikhallenLenja AK 1 0
2014-09-06Syd-Norsk StyrkeløftGressvikhallenLenja AK 4 4
2014-03-28Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt styrkeløftOsloOslo SK 6 4
2014-02-08RM ØstØstfold NæringsparkAskim SK 1 0
2013-12-14Åpent stevneBjølsenhallenOslo SK 1
2013-12-04KlubbmesterskapTrimlåven, FrognerFrogner AK 1
2012-06-01NM 2012BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2012-03-24NM Benkpress 2012MoldeFræna AK 1
2012-02-12RM Øst Styrkeløft Bjølsenhallen, OsloOslo SK 1
2012-02-11RM Øst Styrkeløft Bjølsenhallen, OsloOslo SK 1
2011-11-18NM Ungdom Junior Veteran 2011SandnesSandnes AK 1
2011-10-02Sydnorsk benkpressBytårnet skoleMoss SIK 1
2011-10-01Sydnorsk styrkeløft Bytårnet skoleMoss SIK 1
2011-06-18Nasjonalt Ungdom- og JuniorstevneBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2011-03-26NM Benkpress 2011OsloOslo SK 1
2011-02-12RM Region ØstSkedsmoIL Kraftsport 1
2010-12-11Klubbmesterskap BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2010-10-10Sydnorsk benkpressAskimAskim SK 1
2010-10-09Sydnorsk styrkeløftAskimAskim SK 1
2009-06-20Nasjonalt Ungdom- og JuniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2009-04-27Åpent stevneSkedsmokorsetIL Kraftsport 1
2009-03-29NM BenkpressBergenOdin SK 1
2009-02-21RM Styrkeløftregion ØstAskimAskim SK 1
2008-06-14KlubbmesterskapSandeSande KK 1
2007-06-30NM benkpressFrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2007-05-29Åpent stevneLørenskoghallenLørenskog AK 1
2007-01-20KM benkpressFrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2006-02-07SeriestevneLørenskogLørenskog AK 1
2005-06-10NM BenkpressFrænaFræna AK 1
2005-05-20KlubbstevneÅrnesNes SIL 1
2005-03-11NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2004-08-28NM BenkpressOsloOslo SK 1
2004-06-28SeriestevneFrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2004-05-22KMLørenskoghallenLørenskog AK 1
2004-01-12KlubbstevneFrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2003-05-24KretsmesterskapOsloOslo SK 1
2002-06-01KretsmesterskapOsloAkershus SK 1
2002-02-16B-og Veteran NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2001-08-25NM BenkpressOsloOslo SK 1
2001-06-09KMOsloOslo SK 1
2000-12-10JulestevneOsloOslo SK 1
2000-12-09LagfinaleOsloOslo SK 1
2000-06-10KlubbmesterskapSandeSande KK 1
2000-05-28KretsmesterskapOsloOslo SK 1
2000-04-29BenkstevneOsloOslo SK 1
1999-08-22NM benkpressFagernesValdres AK 1
1999-06-05KM Oslo-AkershusLørenskoghallenLørenskog AK 1
1997-12-06Åpent stevneBjølsen, OsloOslo Styrkeløftkrets 1
1997-02-23NM styrkeløft veteranSkedsmohallen, LillestrømIL Kraftsport 1
1997-02-22B-NMLillestrømIL Kraftsport 1
1997-02-16Benk-cupBjølsenhallenOslo SK 1
1991-06-01KMSkedsmohallenIL Kraftsport 1
1991-02-20SeriestevneSkedsmohallenIL Kraftsport 1
1990-11-10KM BenkSkedsmohallenIL Kraftsport 1
1987-12-27KlubbstevneNesNes SIL 1