Halden SI


Informasjon

LederArnulf Wahlstrøm
AdresseGrimsrødhøgda 25, 1786 Halden
E-postarnwah@online.no
Hjemmesidehttp://www.haldensi.no/
FacebookFacebook-side
RegionStyrkeløftregion Øst

Løftere (17)

Andreas Andersson
Christoffer Olsen
Frank Øyvind Sannerød
Frode Flinth Westby
Geir Johannesen
Germe Wimpaye
Hans Erik Folkeseth
Hege Wold Johansen
Henrik Staal
Jan Erik Christiansen
Kenneth Rørmyr
Lars Dalby Markussen
Maria Birkeli
Sigurd Hansen
Terje C. Samuelsen
Thomas Puzicha
Trond Borgli

Vis tidligere løftere

Dommere (3)

Arnulf Wahlstrøm
Egil Kroknes
Rolf Olsen

Klubbtrenere

Andreas Bull Hansen
Cato Fuglevig
Daniel Simonsen
Hans Erik Folkeseth
Johan A. Vatvedt
Jon Vidar Eriksen
Karl Christian Jansen
Kenneth Rørmyr
Lars Markussen
Magnar Fuglevig
Maria Birkeli
Pål Brække Grønberg
Rolf Olsen
Thomas Puzicha

Stevner

DatoStevne
06.12.2017Klubbstevne
18.09.2017Klubbstevne
03.04.2017Åpent stevne
18.01.2017Klubbmesterskap i benkpress
09.12.2016Klubbstevne
21.09.2016Åpent stevne
01.06.2016Åpent stevne
02.03.2016Klubbmesterskap
02.02.2016Klubbstevne
09.12.2015Åpent stevne
23.09.2015Seriestevne
27.05.2015Klubbstevne
11.03.2015Klubbmesterskap Styrkeløft
21.01.2015Klubbmesterskap Benkpress
10.12.2014Åpent stevne
25.09.2014Klubbstevne
30.04.2014Seriestevne
05.03.2014Klubbstevne
22.01.2014Klubbmesterskap Benkpress
11.12.2013Seriestevne
25.09.2013Seriestevne
24.04.2013Seriestevne
06.03.2013Klubbstevne
23.01.2013Klubbmesterskap
08.12.2012Regionmesterskap utstyrsfritt
25.04.2012Klubbstevne
14.03.2012Klubbmesterskap
07.12.2011Seriestevne
21.09.2011Seriestevne
06.04.2011Seriestevne
09.02.2011Klubbmesterskap
03.02.2011Klubbmesterskap
08.12.2010Seriestevne
18.09.2010Regionskamp
21.04.2010Seriestevne
17.03.2010Klubbmesterskap
10.02.2010Klubbmesterskap
09.12.2009Klubbstevne
28.10.2009Seriestevne
17.07.2009Seriestevne
20.05.2009Seriestevne
18.03.2009Klubbmesterskap
11.02.2009Klubbmesterskap
08.12.2008Seriestevne
26.10.2008Seriestevne
16.06.2008Seriestevne
10.03.2008Klubbmesterskap
23.02.2008Regionmesterskap
21.01.2008Klubbmesterskap
23.10.2007Seriestevne
05.06.2007Seriestevne
26.04.2007Seriestevne
20.02.2007Klubbmesterskap
30.01.2007Klubbmesterskap
26.10.2006Seriestevne
01.06.2006Seriestevne
27.04.2006Seriestevne
16.03.2006Klubbmesterskap
19.01.2006Seriestevne
24.10.2005Seriestevne
21.06.2005Seriestevne
30.05.2005Seriestevne
21.04.2005Seriestevne
28.02.2005Klubbmesterskap
07.01.2005Klubbmesterskap
27.11.2004KM Benkpress
18.10.2004Seriestevne
10.06.2004Seriestevne
30.04.2004Seriestevne
08.03.2004Klubbmesterskap
09.02.2004Seriestevne
08.11.2003KM Benkpress
20.10.2003Seriestevne
16.06.2003Seriestevne
07.04.2003Seriestevne
27.02.2003Seriestevne
10.02.2003Klubbmesterskap
23.11.2002KM benkpress
28.10.2002Seriestevne
10.06.2002Seriestevne
15.04.2002Klubbstevne
28.02.2002Seriestevne
04.02.2002Klubbmesterskap
10.11.2001KM Benk
22.10.2001Seriestevne
11.06.2001Seriestevne
19.03.2001Klubbmesterskap
26.02.2001Seriestevne
05.02.2001Klubbmesterskap benk
23.10.2000Seriestevne
03.06.2000Benkcup
13.05.2000Kretsmesterskap
13.03.2000Klubbmesterskap
21.02.2000Seriestevne
07.02.2000Benkstevne
27.10.1998Seriestevne
18.06.1998Seriestevne
25.04.1998KM
03.05.1997KM
03.05.1997KM
05.05.1996KM
30.04.1995KM
14.03.1992A- NM
02.03.1991Klubbmesterskap
30.01.1991Klubbmesterskap benkpress
10.11.1990Lag KM-U
31.10.1990Seriestevne
03.12.1983Lag-NM ungdom
15.09.1982Klubbstevne
19.03.1982Klubbmesterskap