Odin SK


Informasjon

LederGeir Arne Giseth
AdresseJohan Berentsens vei 41, 5160 Laksevåg
ÅpningstiderNøkkelkort
E-postodinstyrkeloft@gmail.com
Hjemmesidehttp://www.odin-styrkeloftklubb.no/
FacebookFacebook-side
RegionStyrkeløftregion Vest

Klubblokale

Løftere (54)

Alexander Kirketeig
Anna Dorthea Espevik
Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken
Anne Sofie Skjerlie Engan
Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti
Asgeir Eide-Olsen
Asle Bøe
Bengt Eide-Olsen
Bjarte Vik Larsen
Bjørn Berg Olsen
Christian Skoge
Eirinn Christiansen Vågene
Espen Vika
Even Bless Liland
Fredrik Harkestad
Geir Arne Giseth
Gina Bakke Bolstad
Hanne Hagen Rotnes
Hans Marius Liabø
Håvard Vika
Heidi Jeanette Eriksen
Henrik André Walle
Herner Sæverot
Irene Strømfors
Isak Berge Sandbak
James Bevan
Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim
Kim Eikefet
Kine Blummenfelt
Kjetil Haakonseth Albrechtsen
Knut Havnen Johansen
Mari Kalland Knapstad
Marie Elisabeth Oppedal
Marthine Myhr
Nanna Wanjera Christensen
Pernille Eliassen
Ragnhild Hanch Hansen
Renathe Iren Sperrevik
Robin Jarl Tøkje
Roger Andrè Sellevoll
Rune Torstensrud
Ruth Sandbak Berge
Siv Bjørkestrand
Stella Eide-Olsen
Stian Maxwell
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re
Stine Bakken
Stine Marie Hafstad
Sunniva Nordskog
Thorbjørn Krokene
Tommy Strand
Torgeir Skoge
Yngve Hopen
Ørjan Leirheim

Vis tidligere løftere

Dommere (14)

Alexander Kirketeig
Bengt Eide-Olsen
Bjørn Olsen
Geir Arne Giseth
Heidi J. Eriksen
Jan Arne Olsen
Jørn Høyset
Kim Eikefet
Rolf Arne Halvorsen
Ruth Sandbak Berge
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re
Thorbjørn Krokene
Torgeir Skoge
Torgeir Skoge

Klubbtrenere

Stevner

DatoStevne
16.12.2017Åpent stevne
09.09.2017Åpent stevne
10.06.2017Åpent Stevne
28.04.2017NM Styrkeløft Ungdom/Junior/Veteran utstyrsfritt
10.12.2016Åpent stevne
18.11.2016NM styrkeløft ungdom, junior og veteran 2016
27.08.2016Åpent stevne
09.04.2016Regionsmesterskap Region Vest
09.04.2016RM benkpress
14.02.2016RM Vest utstyrsfritt
12.12.2015Åpent stevne
10.10.2015Åpent stevne
15.08.2015Åpent stevne
11.04.2015Klubbstevne
14.02.2015RM Vest
13.12.2014Åpent stevne
21.11.2014NM ungdom, junior og veteran
13.09.2014Åpent stevne
16.08.2014Klubbstevne
16.04.2014Klubbstevne
22.03.2014NM Benkpress 2014
08.02.2014Klubbstevne
07.12.2013Åpent stevne
05.10.2013Klubbstevne
03.08.2013Klubbstevne
31.05.2013NM 2013
06.04.2013Åpent
10.02.2013RM Vest benkpress
09.02.2013RM Vest
08.12.2012Klubbstevne klassisk
25.10.2012Lagserien
30.09.2012Syd-Norsk Benkpress
29.09.2012Syd-Norsk Styrkeløft
18.08.2012Åpent stevne
16.06.2012Klubbstevne
05.05.2012Lagseriestevne
10.12.2011Åpent stevne
26.10.2011Åpent stevne
18.06.2011Åpent stevne
16.04.2011Åpent stevne
19.02.2011RM Vest
19.02.2011RM Vest benkpress
11.12.2010Klubbstevne
16.10.2010Åpent stevne
29.08.2010Nordisk benkpress
28.08.2010Nordisk
24.04.2010Åpent stevne
12.12.2009Åpent stevne
03.10.2009Åpent stevne
29.08.2009Åpent stevne
29.03.2009NM Benkpress
27.02.2009Åpent stevne
17.01.2009Åpent stevne
13.12.2008Klubbstevne
04.10.2008Åpent stevne
30.08.2008Åpent stevne
07.06.2008Klubbstevne
05.04.2008Seriestevne
23.02.2008RM Benkpress
23.02.2008Regionmesterskap
08.12.2007Julestevne
16.11.2007NM Ungdom Junior og Veteran
13.10.2007Seriestevne
11.06.2007Åpent stevne
14.04.2007Åpent stevne
02.03.2007NM
09.12.2006Klubbstevne
14.10.2006Åpent stevne
06.05.2006Nordisk benkpress
04.02.2006Klubbstevne
10.12.2005Julestevne
11.11.2005Ung/Jr og Veteran NM
03.09.2005Klubbstevne
07.05.2005KM benkpress
29.01.2005KM
04.12.2004Seriestevne
21.08.2004Klubbstevne
31.03.2004Klubbstevne
13.03.2004Seriestevne
13.12.2003Klubbstevne
04.10.2003Benkstevne
24.05.2003Nasjonalt stevne
23.02.2003B-NM
22.02.2003NM Veteran
14.12.2002Seriestevne
21.09.2002Seriestevne
01.06.2002Kretsmesterskap
23.03.2002Klubbstevne
08.12.2001Klubbstevne
06.10.2001Klubbstevne
17.03.2001Seriestevne
09.12.2000Seriestevne
11.11.2000Junior NM
16.09.2000Seriestevne
12.05.2000Kretsmesterskap
06.05.2000Nordisk Benkpress
11.03.2000Seriestevne
19.02.2000Seriestevne
22.01.2000Syd-Norsk Mesterskap
21.02.1999B-NM
20.02.1999NM veteran
25.04.1998Klubbstevne
04.03.1995B-/ Veteran NM