Overganger

Overgangsskjema

DatoNavnFraTil
27.11.2017Joachim Amundsen BognøyBryggen SKBergen SK
27.11.2017Anne Marie HvedingChristiania AKSande KK
27.11.2017Lene GranlyOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.11.2017Kristina BrendNidarø SKKK-67
16.11.2017Torodd LønningNidarø SKKK-67
14.11.2017Kenneth RossMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
08.11.2017Roger JensenMoss SIKLenja AK
28.10.2017Regine AlslieMoss SIKBodø Atletklubb
23.10.2017Steven Michael NeichinAskim SKHøland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
23.10.2017Jarle AdolfsenAskim SKHøland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
19.10.2017Regine AlslieMoss SIKBodø Atletklubb
18.10.2017Katinka Bergsvendsen GangeOslo SKUtmeldt
05.09.2017Stine LiverødHaugaland AKSande KK
05.09.2017Amalie JotaTromsø AtletklubbChristiania AK
04.09.2017Tine HammervikMelhus ILRåsterk KK Tiller
31.08.2017Bjarne SynstadLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
29.08.2017Ben RamadaniNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
29.08.2017Anders WilmannNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.08.2017Bernt-Erik BergersenChristiania AKIL Kraftsport
22.08.2017Truls MostadChristiania AKOslo SK
21.08.2017Mari Thorshaug FjellOslo SKAskim SK
21.08.2017Hans Andreas KaasaOslo SKAskim SK
15.08.2017Heidi Ottesen SolbergSande KKDrammen SI
13.08.2017Jarle SvendsrudOslo SKChristiania AK
13.08.2017Veronica LundeSteinkjer SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.07.2017Torgeir TrondsenSKA-FrænaFræna AK
20.07.2017Håvard SvenkerudSjøholt AKOdin SK
20.07.2017Håvard SvenkerudSjøholt AKOdin SK
19.07.2017Elise NovumSPUVIDrammen SI
13.07.2017Christopher Loe Olsen Bjørgvin SKTSI Styrkeløft
04.07.2017Elianna SkåtunOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
03.07.2017Erlend SkorstadMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
23.06.2017Benjamin AfzalOdin SKUtmeldt
05.06.2017Kim ArntsenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
02.06.2017Endre AbrahamsenStavanger SKFarsund Atletklubb
30.05.2017Steffen MorkGiske SKAskim SK
30.05.2017Martin Braathen RøiseTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
25.05.2017Tommy StrandBergen SKOdin SK
25.05.2017Fredrik GustavsenIL KraftsportAskim SK
22.05.2017Stina Christiane ValmestadBergen SKSande KK
22.05.2017Marita StrømmenMoss SIKJeløy AK
11.05.2017Vidar JohansenAskim SKChristiania AK
01.05.2017Frode BerentsenSandnes AKGanddal AK
27.04.2017Anette MostadKristiansand AKChristiania AK
26.04.2017Jeanett Hetland SkjævelandStavanger SKSandnes AK
20.04.2017Jon RamstadSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Tommy NordstøSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Ole Joakim HaugenSPUVIDrammen SI
20.04.2017Ole Joakim HaugenSPUVIDrammen SI
18.04.2017Inga Eriksdóttir LillejordetOslo SKChristiania AK
17.04.2017Viggo TorgersenSPUVIDrammen SI
04.04.2017Angela Benedicte MejiaBergen SKNordhordland SK
04.04.2017Jonas Dalby MathisenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.03.2017Janne AngellBergen SKAtlas SK
07.03.2017Martine KristiansenMoss SIKJeløy AK
06.03.2017Håvard NicolaysenHaugaland AKStavanger SK
02.03.2017Bent HenniIL KraftsportFrogner AK
13.02.2017Therese EriksenSandnes AKStavanger SK
09.02.2017Tutta Kristine HanssenAskim SKJeløy AK
09.02.2017Norunn Nielsen HolmvikStavanger SKSandnes AK
06.02.2017Annicken Davidsen CaspersenKK-67Råsterk KK Tiller
03.02.2017Christian Veungen BergUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
02.02.2017Jørn Harald HøibøOslo SKSkien Atletklubb
01.02.2017Øyvind HilmarsenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
28.01.2017Bjørn Simen RørvikUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
28.01.2017Johnny HaugUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Anders BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Børre BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Henrik BorgersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
27.01.2017Daniel Moy HelgesenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Svein Erik GjøsundOslo SKBodø Atletklubb
26.01.2017Therese EriksenStavanger SKSandnes AK
26.01.2017Kim GundersenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Thomas WaalUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Marius JemtlandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Sturla Mæland AbrahamsenUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
26.01.2017Christopher HauglandUlefoss AKSkien Atletklubb
23.01.2017Damian SteinkeFræna AKKK-67
23.01.2017Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera QuinteroBergen SKAtlas SK
19.01.2017Kine Helene FossbakkTSI StyrkeløftIL Kraftsport
18.01.2017Kristin BakkeliOslo SKChristiania AK
17.01.2017Jan Erik ØdegårdAskim SKOslo SK
11.01.2017Vemund ReimeRingerike AKOslo SK
04.01.2017Anne Sofie Skjerlie EnganBergen SKOdin SK
29.12.2016Julie FosseideKK-67Oslo SK
26.12.2016Harald Morten HaugMelhus ILBjørgvin SK
22.12.2016Ellen AaserudOPILIL Kraftsport
20.12.2016Carl Petter SommersethKK-67Oslo SK
20.12.2016Erlend WeiseNidarø SKOslo SK
20.12.2016Yngve Lund BråthenNidarø SKRåsterk KK Tiller
12.12.2016Chido NnoliOslo SKKK-67
12.12.2016Maiken GudmestadBergen SKOdin SK
10.12.2016Bjørn Tormod SyversenKirkenes PILAlta AK
10.12.2016Stine Marie HafstadBergen SKOdin SK
03.12.2016Tine HammervikKK-67Melhus IL
30.11.2016Tonje Alice Lepsøe GåsefraSande KKDrammen SI
29.11.2016Lars Even PettersenKirkenes PILAlta AK
28.11.2016Maj Grethe BerntsenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
17.11.2016Monika KvamOslo SKBrumunddal AK
17.11.2016Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SKHaugaland AK
01.11.2016Alexander GundersenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
01.11.2016Åge BerntsenMelhus ILTrøndertun SK
18.10.2016Hege AugestadOslo SKChristiania AK
17.10.2016Ole Andreas RydlandOslo SKChristiania AK
26.09.2016Camilla FredriksenAskim SKJeløy AK
05.09.2016Tonje Alice Lepsøe GåsefraDrammen SISande KK
25.08.2016Katarina TorrissenTromsø AtletklubbBodø Atletklubb
25.08.2016Martin Borgland RønningChristiania AKOslo SK
23.08.2016Emilie Conradi Bodø AtletklubbOslo SK
18.08.2016Lars MidtbøSundbyfoss SKVoss SK
08.08.2016Eirik SivertsenTromsø AtletklubbOslo SK
20.07.2016Hans Marius LiabøBjørgvin SKOdin SK
23.06.2016Loyd Georg FærøvikStavanger SKSandnes AK
20.06.2016Emil SørskårStavanger SKChristiania AK
16.06.2016Aleksandra FredriksenOdin SKOslo SK
13.06.2016Anne Caroline Thomlevold TennøeOslo SKChristiania AK
09.06.2016Ine MelingOslo SKChristiania AK
02.06.2016Kai Erlend LyngværSKA-FrænaKristiansund KK
24.05.2016Anders Joakim HallandNesna SKTromsø Atletklubb
18.05.2016Erling FastingOslo SKIL Kraftsport
16.05.2016Kjell-Frode SkogsøySandnessjøen SKNesna SK
11.05.2016Per G. GåsdalGiske SKSjøholt AK
08.05.2016Lene MolvikNordhordland SKBergen SK
11.04.2016Rebecca Lillian CoxKK-67Nidarø SK
08.04.2016Richard PulkkinenOslo SKChristiania AK
29.03.2016Marie Elisabeth OppedalBergen SKOdin SK
21.03.2016Jørgen Skaug AuklandOslo SKUtmeldt
12.03.2016Alexandra Kristine Myrland KjenstebergIL KraftsportChristiania AK
11.03.2016Henrik Kolve ThunesOslo SKChristiania AK
26.02.2016Heidi Jeanette EriksenBjørgvin SKOdin SK
26.02.2016Sunniva NordskogBjørgvin SKOdin SK
26.02.2016Henning MjøenKK-67Sande KK
23.02.2016Ida Marie RosnesBjørgvin SKOdin SK
03.02.2016Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SKOdin SK
28.01.2016Britt Helene AarsrudLenja AKAskim SK
25.01.2016Kristian AasLenja AKJeløy AK
25.01.2016Dmitrij GordejevLenja AKJeløy AK
22.01.2016Ruben Åge HansenBodø AtletklubbKK-67
22.01.2016Magnus LundeMoss SIKJeløy AK
22.01.2016Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
21.01.2016Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SKOdin SK
20.01.2016John Anders TerlandAskim SKJeløy AK
15.01.2016Morten AustegardOdin SKNordhordland SK
14.01.2016Frode FyllingsnesBergen SKNordhordland SK
13.01.2016Stian MaxwellBergen SKOdin SK
11.01.2016Tonje Moltubakk HaugstadOslo SKBrumunddal AK
08.01.2016Johnny StokkeOslo SKChristiania AK
06.01.2016Håvard VikaBergen SKOdin SK
05.01.2016Ida Marie RosnesBergen SKBjørgvin SK
04.01.2016Anja SlettenFræna AKKristiansund KK
04.01.2016Mari Thorshaug FjellAskim SKOslo SK
04.01.2016Florian Z AresvikFræna AKKristiansund KK
30.12.2015Bjarte Vik LarsenBergen SKOdin SK
25.12.2015Vidar TangenMoss SIKLenja AK
21.12.2015Stella Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
21.12.2015Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
21.12.2015Jenny Marie JohansenAskim SKOslo SK
18.12.2015Espen VikaBergen SKOdin SK
17.12.2015Kristin HagsetIL KraftsportChristiania AK
14.12.2015John BangStavanger SKHaugaland AK
10.12.2015Thomas OlsenOdin SKOslo SK
04.12.2015Ninaz KhodabandehOdin SKOslo SK
30.11.2015Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67Sandnes AK
26.11.2015Anita StavikFræna AKAskim SK
24.11.2015Frank I. RydheimOdin SKBergen SK
05.11.2015Aleksandra FredriksenBergen SKOdin SK
04.11.2015Irene StrømforsBergen SKOdin SK
02.11.2015Servet HusseiniMoss SIKChristiania AK
02.11.2015Arild KråkenesBergen SKIL Jotun
02.11.2015Bjørnar Brende SmestadGiske SKGiske SK
19.10.2015Isak Berge Sandbak Bergen SKOdin SK
15.10.2015Linda Zahl PedersenSandnessjøen SKKK-67
12.10.2015Anne Sofie Skjerlie EnganBjørgvin SKBergen SK
08.10.2015Kurt Einar VoldsethSKA-FrænaSPUVI
30.09.2015Ketil ØstnorOslo SKChristiania AK
20.09.2015Tone GlomsteinOslo SKIL Kraftsport
14.09.2015Ruth Sandbak BergeBergen SKOdin SK
07.09.2015Ole Martin HofsethBergen SKOslo SK
02.09.2015Julie DahleIL KraftsportChristiania AK
24.08.2015Kamilla KolvigIL KraftsportChristiania AK
20.08.2015Halvard OvesenIL KraftsportChristiania AK
04.08.2015Bernt-Erik BergersenOslo SKChristiania AK
04.08.2015Linn Margrethe LangengOslo SKChristiania AK
04.08.2015Per Gunnar RoalkvamStavanger SKOslo SK
03.08.2015Inger-Lene SunnarvikBergen SKIL Kraftsport
10.07.2015Stefan ØdegårdUlefoss AKChristiania AK
01.07.2015Martin Borgland RønningOslo SKChristiania AK
01.07.2015Roman TelezhnyakOslo SKChristiania AK
09.06.2015Leif LefstadMelhus ILSkogn IL
05.06.2015Mads Falch JørgensenOslo SKChristiania AK
03.06.2015Anne Marie HvedingOslo SKChristiania AK
02.06.2015Bård Tore RogstadBrumunddal AKStavanger SK
21.05.2015Alexander DamborskyFrogner AKIL Kraftsport
13.05.2015Pernille Nicoline SkallistIL KraftsportOslo SK
29.04.2015Tina Alm HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Trond Alm HenningsenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Kristianne HelgesenRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Runar DisetRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
29.04.2015Eva Runa EvensgårdRognan vekttreningsklubbSaltdal SK
15.04.2015Monica S. RasmussenBergen SKBryggen SK
27.03.2015Lene EinarsenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
20.03.2015Kai Sindre GunderhusetOslo SKRingerike AK
20.03.2015Kent Inge EidsaunetOslo SKRingerike AK
01.03.2015Fredrik IngebrigtsenBrumunddal AKKristiansand AK
26.02.2015Kristin HagsetLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
24.02.2015Håvard VikaKK-67Bergen SK
22.02.2015Runar JøssundFræna AKNidarø SK
11.02.2015Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AKSande KK
10.02.2015Tom VestvikHaugaland AKGanddal AK
03.02.2015Martin Braathen RøiseBodø AtletklubbTromsø Atletklubb
29.01.2015Petter ElvebakkBergen SKBjørgvin SK
28.01.2015Hilde EriksenOslo SKIL Kraftsport
26.01.2015Norunn Nielsen HolmvikKristiansand AKStavanger SK
20.01.2015Jørn Harald HøibøUlefoss AKOslo SK
14.01.2015Anne Caroline Thomlevold TennøeLørenskog AKOslo SK
09.01.2015Eva EngskarOslo SKIL Kraftsport
06.01.2015Tutta Kristine HanssenMoss SIKAskim SK
06.01.2015Camilla FredriksenMoss SIKAskim SK
03.01.2015Kjell-Frode SkogsøyNesna SKSandnessjøen SK
18.12.2014Børre BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
18.12.2014Anders BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
18.12.2014Henrik BorgersenDrammen SIUlefoss AK
15.12.2014Bjørn SolbergNes SILBrumunddal AK
07.12.2014Ninaz KhodabandehBergen SKOdin SK
02.12.2014Jan Sigurd KarlsenLenja AKAskim SK
06.11.2014Jan Erik ØdegårdLenja AKAskim SK
05.11.2014Thomas GordeladzeSandnessjøen SKKristiansand AK
24.10.2014Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SKKK-67
14.10.2014Kjell Egil KarlsvikSKA-FrænaFræna AK
07.10.2014Webjørn RødvenBergen SKAtlas SK
07.10.2014Kjell Egil BakkelundOslo SKBrumunddal AK
06.10.2014Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AKOdin SK
02.10.2014Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AKOdin SK
30.09.2014Benjamin AfzalTSI StyrkeløftOdin SK
21.09.2014Ketil BergmannKK-67Nidarø SK
16.09.2014Natalie AranedaIL JotunOdin SK
25.08.2014Hanne Hagen RotnesBergen SKOdin SK
06.08.2014Rolf A. HalvorsenBergen SKOdin SK
30.06.2014André MidtbyOslo SKSandnes AK
16.06.2014Rolf A. HalvorsenOdin SKBergen SK
10.06.2014Per NagyIL KraftsportLørenskog AK
22.04.2014Iakov DolgovKK-67Odin SK
18.04.2014Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
07.04.2014Per NagyLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport
31.03.2014Renate EvertsenGanddal AKSandnes AK
18.03.2014Susanne Furesund WesterbergFræna AKKK-67
17.02.2014Kristin MichalsenKK-67Rana KK
17.02.2014Ole Jørgen ØstensenKK-67Rana KK
11.02.2014Runar IndahlGanddal AKSkogn IL
29.01.2014Eirik SivertsenTSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
29.01.2014Line RossvollTSI StyrkeløftTromsø Atletklubb
28.01.2014Blerina DreshajBergen SKSandviken AK
24.01.2014Fredrik IngebrigtsenKristiansand AKBrumunddal AK
21.01.2014John BangHaugaland AKStavanger SK
20.01.2014Linn Borgland JohansenBrumunddal AKBodø Atletklubb
16.01.2014Bjørn FlemLørenskog AKAskim SK
10.01.2014Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SKKK-67
01.01.2014Jøran LangsetRana KKSande KK
01.01.2014Arve RønnekleivStord SKSandnes AK
23.12.2013Andre KlingenbergIL JotunOdin SK
12.12.2013Anna Dorthea EspevikBergen SKOdin SK
25.11.2013Mette MikkelsenOslo SKBrumunddal AK
01.10.2013Robert ØrenOdin SKBergen SK
19.09.2013Michael RosenbergBrumunddal AKOslo SK
13.09.2013Øystein ØveråsOslo SKAskim SK
10.09.2013Beate Paulsrud Atlas SKOdin SK
05.09.2013Steinar WigdahlLørenskog AKAskim SK
14.08.2013Celina Day KnutsenOslo SKKK-67
18.07.2013Henrik BorgersenUlefoss AKDrammen SI
11.07.2013Nicolai HildreOslo SKKK-67
02.07.2013Tom Brun-OlsenBergen SKOdin SK
19.06.2013Areli MoeKK-67Oslo SK
19.06.2013Morten NovumSPUVIDrammen SI
05.06.2013Tormod AndersenMoss SIKLenja AK
07.05.2013Kristoffer MartinsenSandnessjøen SKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
03.05.2013Bård Ove HoelSjøholt AKFræna AK
30.04.2013Tony Steien TilremBergen SKAtlas SK
30.04.2013Mette Lise DørumBergen SKAtlas SK
15.04.2013Roger Mørk HagenKK-67Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Sindre AasRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Aagot Johanne CarlsenRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Johannes JarnæsRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
15.04.2013Martin JarnæsRana KKMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
12.04.2013Julie FosseideNidarø SKKK-67
08.04.2013Fredrik Eskil MyrvangFørde ILSogndal IL
26.03.2013Asgeir HoelSjøholt AKFræna AK
18.03.2013Kjell-Frode SkogsøyRana KKNesna SK
17.03.2013Arild HårklauBergen HelsesportlagBergen SK
01.03.2013Runar IndahlSkogn ILGanddal AK
26.02.2013Tine S. HeimdalBergen SKOdin SK
14.02.2013Arild KråkenesIL JotunBergen SK
13.02.2013Nicolai K. TitlestadSjøholt AKOdin SK
20.01.2013Mariann LilandFørde ILOdin SK
20.01.2013Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemOdin SKBjørgvin SK
20.01.2013Alexander KirketeigFørde ILOdin SK
18.01.2013Birgitte StorøyFræna AKSjøholt AK
18.01.2013Ove AndreassenStord SKOdin SK
15.01.2013Jarle SvendsrudKK-67Oslo SK
15.01.2013André MidtbyBrumunddal AKOslo SK
03.01.2013Per Olav GrønningenKK-67Frogner AK
01.01.2013Erik Killi SandbergHaugaland AKLenja AK
18.12.2012Espen DalbergDrammen SISPUVI
27.11.2012Areli MoeNidarø SKKK-67
06.11.2012Anders H. KnudsenBjørgvin SKBergen SK
09.10.2012Roger IngdalStegaberg IL HelsespHaugaland AK
28.09.2012Kjell Egil BakkelundBrumunddal AKOslo SK
30.08.2012Trond Alm HenningsenKK-67Rognan vekttreningsklubb
16.07.2012Erle EngmarkGanddal AKOslo SK
25.06.2012Arild KråkenesBergen SKIL Jotun
02.05.2012Espen KirkhaugSogndal ILSande KK
15.03.2012Leif LefstadMelhus ILMelhus IL
15.03.2012Terje FurbergMelhus ILMelhus IL
09.02.2012Birgitte StorøyÅlesund SKFræna AK
09.02.2012Alf-Ivar HellerudSundbyfoss SKSPUVI
08.02.2012Evi Knudsen ØvrebøSandnes AKGanddal AK
07.02.2012Michael ElleSandnes AKStavanger SK
06.02.2012Trond LundemoBjørgvin SKBergen SK
11.01.2012Kristoffer JohansenDrammen SISPUVI
11.01.2012Linn Borgland JohansenOslo SKBrumunddal AK
11.01.2012Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
10.01.2012Karl Andre VignesUlefoss AKSandnes AK
29.12.2011Rune TorstensrudStord SKOdin SK
29.12.2011Stian JensenStord SKOdin SK
04.12.2011Roger JakobsenOdin SKBjørgvin SK
19.10.2011Frode FjogstadOdin SKSandnes AK
05.10.2011Frank MogenFrogner AKIL Kraftsport
27.09.2011Øyvind HaugravFrogner AKBrumunddal AK
07.09.2011Christian Storebø HammerslandStord SKOdin SK
03.07.2011Arild KråkenesIL JotunBergen SK
08.05.2011Bård Tore RogstadRøros SKBrumunddal AK
29.04.2011Linda Kåda HøilandOdin SKSandnes AK
19.04.2011Maria V. MossOslo SKSande KK
14.04.2011Are KnutzenIL KraftsportOslo SK
14.04.2011Ingunn Elise KnutzenIL KraftsportOslo SK
06.04.2011Sigbjørn HenningOslo SKKK-67
06.04.2011Morten JohanssonLørenskog AKKongsberg SK
23.03.2011Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
19.03.2011Servet HusseiniLenja AKMoss SIK
18.03.2011Anders BullKK-67Utmeldt
28.02.2011Truls NygaardSande KKUtmeldt
25.02.2011Gøran Raade AndersenKK-67Bodø Atletklubb
21.02.2011Einar GilbergKK-67Nidarø SK
11.02.2011Vidar Alexander RingvoldOttestad Kast og StyrkeløftBrumunddal AK
09.02.2011Odd-Stian SolvangBodø AtletklubbSandnessjøen SK
09.02.2011Kim-Raino RølvågBodø AtletklubbSandnessjøen SK
09.02.2011Lola PetterssonSandnes AKGanddal AK
09.02.2011Stavanger SKOdin SK
25.01.2011Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
23.12.2010Joachim SkårenValdres AKBrumunddal AK
19.11.2010Per Stuve RommetveitOslo SKUtmeldt
13.10.2010Tormod AndersenLenja AKMoss SIK
07.10.2010Raymond JenssenRana KKBodø Atletklubb
04.10.2010Per Olav GrønningenFrogner AKKK-67
13.09.2010Jon Arne HerjuauneKK-67Utmeldt
03.09.2010Espen StokkeOPILOslo SK
02.09.2010Frode BakkenFrogner AKOslo SK
27.07.2010Robin HenriksenHalden SILenja AK
18.06.2010Magnus JacobsenStavanger SKSandnes AK
17.05.2010Alastair McCollSandnes AKGanddal AK
12.04.2010Christian MartiniussenOdin SKBergen SK
24.03.2010John Anders TerlandMoss SIKAskim SK
23.03.2010Kristian KolstadKK-67Utmeldt
18.03.2010Jøren Skadsem EikelandSandnes AKGanddal AK
02.03.2010Frank-Arild SlettenHammerfest KKAlta AK
02.03.2010Arild BoknebergKarmøy SKSandnes AK
22.02.2010Peer BjaalandHammerfest KKAlta AK
18.02.2010John-Ove AspnesHammerfest KKAlta AK
16.02.2010Viggo TorgersenSande KKSPUVI
16.02.2010Håvard HornKK-67Bodø Atletklubb
19.01.2010Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AKSandnes AK
04.01.2010Alastair McCollGanddal AKSandnes AK
01.01.1970Bjarne SynstadLørenskog AKIL Kraftsport