Påmeldingsliste

Klubbstevne

Påmeldingsfrist:12.12.2015
Påmeldingsavgift:0
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Madelen Halvorsen2000Askim SK16257-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Isabell Adolfsen1999Askim SK16631-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -84
1.Anine Rosenvinge1999Askim SK16512-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld1992Askim SK16283-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Mari Thorshaug Fjell1992Askim SK16279-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Maria Rolland1987Askim SK16519-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -72
1.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Ingrid Tonheim1991Askim SK16253-
OK
2.Hanne Gartland1983Askim SK16511-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Adnan Pilica1999Askim SK16225-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Kevin Le1995Askim SK16646-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Patryk Marek Zapala1992Askim SK16150-
OK
2.Jan Sigurd Karlsen1993Askim SK15993-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -93
1.Johnny Haug1988Skien Atletklubb16343-
OK
2.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750-
OK
3.Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen1980Skien Atletklubb13208-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Bjørnar Teigen Andersen1989Askim SK16657-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -105
1.Bjørn Simen Rørvik1988Skien Atletklubb15753-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Hans Erik Maack1966Askim SK10989-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Steinar Wigdahl1969Askim SK15597-
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen*1939Askim SK11070-
OK
Benkpress
Åpen -105
1.John Andre Berger*1987Askim SK16645-
OK
2.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen1983Askim SK15800-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen +120
1.Jørn Harald Høibø1990IL Kraftsport15178-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Øystein Aas*1974Askim SK12247-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Pål Guddal1971Askim SK10025-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Lasse Jensen*1967Askim SK16388-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Roy Olsen*1965Askim SK16557-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Per Øivind Fjeld1963Askim SK12937-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif Sydengen1955Askim SK10033-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK25
Oslo SK1
Ulefoss AK5
Totalt: 31