Påmeldingsliste

1. runde Benk Cup

Påmeldingsfrist:15.01.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:150
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Ida Wallin Eriksen*2000Sande KK16682-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Ruth Kari Krokeide1989SPUVI15826-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Janne Gregersen*1976Sande KK12525-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Lise Engnes1964Sande KK12106-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Oscar Due Wang*2000Sande KK16623-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Anders Borgersen1998Skien Atletklubb15762-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Jacob Florelius*1998Sande KK16562-
OK
2.Benjamin Gabriel Havnen*2000Drammen SI16432-
OK
3.Hans-Kristian Dalheim*1998Sande KK15526-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Lars-Christian Holmen1998SPUVI16561-
OK
2.Ali Hamdan*1999Sande KK16408-
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Martin Løff*1997Sande KK16341-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Kevin Christiansen Balouch1997Drammen SI16363-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Theo K. Grønvold*1993Sande KK14530-
OK
2.Ilya Grønvold1994Sande KK14699-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Eivind Sjøl*1994Sande KK14608-
OK
2.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Fredrik Sørbø1993Sande KK14370-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Jøran Langset1977Sande KK13073-
OK
2.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141-
OK
3.Christopher Haugland1984Skien Atletklubb15749-
OK
4.Andreas Jemtland1989Skien Atletklubb15628-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Henrik Borgersen1992Skien Atletklubb14870-
OK
2.Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen1980Skien Atletklubb13208-
OK
3.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750-
OK
4.Ole Joakim Haugen*1990Drammen SI16692-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Lasse Pettersen*1988SPUVI16691-
OK
2.Jon Ramstad1986Drammen SI15137-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257-
OK
2.Lars Andersson1979Drammen SI16049-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474-
OK
2.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Bjarne Havnen1968Drammen SI15234-
OK
2.Bjørn Grønvold*1967Sande KK13659-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Steinar Eimstad1959SPUVI15631-
OK
2.Morten Engnes1960Sande KK11164-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Geir Runar Korvald1966Drammen SI10416-
OK
2.Børre Borgersen1963Skien Atletklubb11189-
OK
3.Jan Sjøl*1959Sande KK10425-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Kurt Einar Voldseth1966SPUVI14424-
OK
2.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379-
OK
3.Knut Olav Hulbakviken1964Drammen SI12882-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Sverre Paulsen*1953Sande KK13125-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Kjetil Løvaas1953Drammen SI11370-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Drammen SI7
Sande KK19
SPUVI11
Ulefoss AK8
Totalt: 45