Påmeldingsliste

RM Klassisk benkpress.

Påmeldingsfrist:20.08.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:300
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Celine Askvik Faugstad*2000Bergen SK1677735kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken*1998Odin SK1680757.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Ida Elisabeth Nordvik*1998Bergen SK1571262.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Marthine Myhr*1999Odin SK1627877.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Veronica Hjelseth*1995Bryggen SK1659362.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Henriette Alstadsæter*1993Bryggen SK1659565kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Stine Marie Hafstad*1994Odin SK1675165kg
OK
2.Stella Eide-Olsen*1996Odin SK1556155kg
OK
Åpen -47
1.Indira Milena Liseth*1986Bergen SK1670660kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Katrine Bøkan*1989Bergen SK1644852.5kg
OK
2.Maiken Gudmestad*1989Odin SK1671352.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Janne Angell*1985Atlas SK1632970kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Elisabeth Lønning*1990Bjørgvin SK1642890kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Karen Tvedt*1977Bergen SK1670875kg
OK
2.Marian Ramsli*1981Bryggen SK1679155kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Marianne Engebø*1970Førde IL1226173.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Kim Eikefet*1973Odin SK1655165kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Anne Sofie Skjerlie Engan*1966Odin SK1628560kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Mette Øvstegård*1965Bergen SK1586555kg
OK
2.Anne Hellem*1961Bergen SK1624052.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Marcus Bratli*2000Bryggen SK1657775kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Sebastian Bruvik*2000Bergen SK1699587.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Benjamin Akse Alcock*1998Sandviken AK1614190kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Aleksander Vold*2002Bergen SK1688660kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Benjamin Teigland Jakobsen*1997Atlas SK16419135kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Ørjan Welander Magnussen*1989Bergen SK16626135kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Jørgen Tangedal*1993Bergen SK16444130kg
OK
2.Eirik Holst*1989Bergen SK16375127.5kg
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -93
1.Erlend Tjelle*1987SKA-Fræna14795170kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Bjarte Waldemarsen*1975Bergen SK16348175kg
OK
2.Per Hordnes*1981Bryggen SK16596160kg
OK
3.Christian Skoge*1979Odin SK15415152.5kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Roger Andrè Sellevoll*1978Odin SK16898192.5kg
OK
Åpen - Funksjonshemmet -83
1.Frode Fyllingsnes*1990Nordhordland SK15574107.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Gisle Fjæren*1970Odin SK15897-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Alf Henrik Dahle*1972Bjørgvin SK15755115kg
OK
2.Åge Langeteig*1972IL Jotun14960-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Torgeir Skoge*1973Odin SK14633150kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Harald Morten Haug*1969Bjørgvin SK10980160kg
OK
2.Arild Kråkenes*1968IL Jotun14339145kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Espen Møller*1975Bergen SK15645140kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Bengt Eide-Olsen*1961Odin SK15298155kg
OK
2.Asgeir Eide-Olsen*1965Odin SK15551122.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Bård Arve Havnerås*1962Bjørgvin SK14768175kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Mons Terje Skjelvik*1954Bergen Helsesportlag10648102.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Arve Otto Nundal*1955IL Jotun10145-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Trond Lundemo*1956Bergen SK15055122.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Robert Øren*1950Bergen SK11038142.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Atlas SK1
Bergen Helsesportlag1
Bergen SK20
Bjørgvin SK3
Bryggen SK5
Førde IL1
IL Jotun3
Melhus IL1
Nordhordland SK1
Odin SK10
Sandviken AK1
SKA-Fræna1
Totalt: 48