Påmeldingsliste

RM utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:01.06.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:400
Begrensning antall løftere:70
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Kristine Røen*2001Sjøholt AK16486255kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +84
1.Lotte Skarsvåg*2000KK-6716681302.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Camilla Rise*1989Melhus IL15723280kg
OK
2.Silje Alexandra Sundseth*1989Trøndertun SK15595-
OK
3.Marita Hårberg Vaterholm*1992Skogn IL16743-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -63
1.Sunniva Nordskog*1986Odin SK15510347.5kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Annemari Løberg Larsen*1992Nidarø SK15886395kg
OK
2.Marit Skancke Langen*1977Røros SK16787270kg
OK
3.Linn Helen Knutsen*1989KK-6716436260kg
OK
4.Lise Rønning*1992KK-6716080257.5kg
OK
5.Anne Line Stensjøen*1990KK-6715726240kg
OK
6.Maria Letnes*1991KK-6716182-
OK
7.Marte Kjenner*1989Nidarø SK16962-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Gunn Aarmo*1984Melhus IL16325345kg
OK
2.Anja Sletten*1978Kristiansund KK16409332.5kg
OK
3.Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand*1978Giske SK16187305kg
OK
4.Elise Tørset*1990Nidarø SK16750297.5kg
OK
5.Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal*1984Røros SK16784-
OK
6.Kristine Andersen*1990KK-6715411-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Elise Mælen*1991Røros SK16785402.5kg
OK
2.Alexandra Voll Skrove*1988Skogn IL16933347.5kg
OK
3.Bjørg Synnøve Moen Skancke*1991Røros SK16957-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Hilde O. Dretvik*1974Røros SK14196350kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim*1964Sjøholt AK15409339kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Eskil Dekkerhus*1999Namsos SK16877135kg
OK
2.Henrik Lilleeidet Stenløs*1999Fræna AK16883-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Sigbjørn Marken Smenes*1999Sjøholt AK16800-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Torstein Dekkerhus*1999Namsos SK16878545kg
OK
2.Isak Stavheim*1999Sjøholt AK15936340kg
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -74
1.Kristoffer Oddøy*1997Nesna SK16756470kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.William-Peter Bjelland*1993Nidarø SK16545550kg
OK
2.Even Havik Heia*1996Namsos SK16921490kg
OK
3.Magnus Westgård Finanger*1996Namsos SK16639-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Ben Ramadani*1994Råsterk KK Tiller16671630kg
OK
2.Jon Are Stavås*1994KK-6716930530kg
OK
3.Vemund Grindskar*1996KK-6716273520kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Damian Steinke*1997KK-6716732670kg
OK
2.Ruben Åge Hansen*1995KK-6715983660kg
OK
3.Marius Evensen Wågan*1993Namsos SK15851650kg
OK
4.Damian Druzkowski*1997Namsos SK16498510kg
OK
5.Kristian Lorentzen*1994Fræna AK16434502.5kg
OK
6.Simen Sem Øvereng*1994Nidarø SK16938-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784730kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Eirik Vassdal Sætervik*1990SKA-Fræna16884277.5kg
OK
2.Kim Arntsen*1989Råsterk KK Tiller16964-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Julian Røstad Klein*1992Nidarø SK16264627.5kg
OK
2.Kristian Strand*1987Namsos SK16499470kg
OK
3.Anders Wilmann*1989Råsterk KK Tiller15436-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Edvard Heimen*1988Fræna AK14416687.5kg
OK
2.Øystein Furnes*1990Giske SK14473665kg
OK
3.Torbjørn Øverås*1991Nidarø SK16301542.5kg
OK
4.Stig Morten Hammernes*1982Råsterk KK Tiller16587430kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Asgeir Hoel*1988Fræna AK15245725kg
OK
2.Martin Gaare Bakke*1986Røros SK14025645kg
OK
3.Bjørn Robert Øvre*1985Nidarø SK15975582.5kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Stian Walgermo*1988Sjøholt AK14440750kg
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -120
1.Carl Petter Sommerseth*1985Oslo SK15438795kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Frode Holte*1975Råsterk KK Tiller16586880kg
OK
2.Kristoffer Hansen*1987Namsos SK14553702.5kg
OK
3.Anders Aarmo*1979Melhus IL15878-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Michael R. Brown*1971KK-6715254532.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Frode Holte*1975Råsterk KK Tiller16586880kg
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Kjell-Frode Skogsøy*1970Nesna SK15731645kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Svein Olav Farstad*1965SKA-Fræna11697550kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Egil Fredriksen*1950Råsterk KK Tiller16727407.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Fræna AK5
Giske SK2
KK-6711
Kristiansund KK1
Melhus IL4
Namsos SK8
Nesna SK2
Nidarø SK11
Odin SK1
Råsterk KK Tiller3
Røros SK6
Sjøholt AK6
SKA-Fræna2
Skogn IL2
Totalt: 64