Påmeldingsliste

Rogalandsmesterskap

Påmeldingsfrist:21.08.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:200
Frist etteranmelding:03.09.2016
Avgift etteranmelding:300
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Lisa Marie Olufsen*1993Sandnes AK16918-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Karoline Tanche-Larsen*1995Ganddal AK16943-
OK
Åpen -47
1.Linda Engeskaug*1979Ganddal AK16698-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Jeanett Hetland Skjæveland*1985Sandnes AK17009-
OK
2.Kristine Løvås*1991Hommersåk AK15963-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -84
1.Stine Liverød*1992Sande KK16686-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Christina Øie Brommeland*1992Haugaland AK16135-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Therese Eriksen1976Stavanger SK16262-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eirin Herland*1969Ganddal AK16033-
OK
Gjesteløfter Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Magnus Egerdahl*1998Sande KK16917-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Henrik Gundersen Lunde2000Ganddal AK16308-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +120
1.Henrik Straume1998Ganddal AK16821-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Endre Abrahamsen1994Farsund Atletklubb16619-
OK
2.Nicholas Anfinsen*1996Haugaland AK16176-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Rick Henry Eskeland*1993Ganddal AK16762-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Theo Orstad1996Stavanger SK16122-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Rune Finne*1989Haugaland AK16848-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Espen Baug*1984Ganddal AK16991-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Morten A. Middelthon*1978Sandnes AK16937-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Kim Andre Wollum1991Stavanger SK16020-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Arve Rønnekleiv*1967Sandnes AK10050-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Roy-André Skulstad*1963Sandnes AK16747-
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527-
OK
Benkpress
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.David Eltervåg*1998Sandnes AK16684-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Edvard Faa Nårstad*1998Sandnes AK16495-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl*1970Sandnes AK16746-
OK
2.Svein Ove Øglænd*1973Ganddal AK16560-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Arild Bomark*1954Sandnes AK12436-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Egil Omland*1951Sandnes AK16697-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Ganddal AK9
Haugaland AK4
Hommersåk AK1
Sandnes AK11
Stavanger SK5
Totalt: 30