Påmeldingsliste

NM Benkpress

Påmeldingsfrist:12.02.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:300
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Eva Marie Olsen2000Moss SIK1632155.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Marthine Myhr1999Odin SK16278115kg
OK
2.Marthe Engskar Ramsrud1999Oslo SK15806112.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +84
1.Ruth Janne Almås Male1999Fræna AK1626975kg
OK
2.Anine Rosenvinge1999Askim SK1651260kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1. Ingvild Hansen1994Askim SK16222107.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Mariam Eltervåg Cisse1994Oslo SK1662980kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Kine Helene Fossbakk1994IL Kraftsport16019155kg
OK
2.Veslemøy Klokkersveen Kristensen1998Brumunddal AK1675395kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen1991Brumunddal AK16158120kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224125kg
OK
2.Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld1992Askim SK16283105kg
OK
3.Anne Marie Hveding1985Christiania AK1517795kg
OK
4.Elise Rosenborg1993IL Kraftsport1655582.5kg
OK
5.Maren Larsen1990IL Kraftsport1702077.5kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Kathrine Hoås1992KK-6715600145kg
OK
2.Maria Letnes1991KK-6716182142.5kg
OK
3.Ruth Kari Krokeide1989SPUVI15826142.5kg
OK
4.Hanne Hagen Rotnes1989Odin SK16067137.5kg
OK
5.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441135kg
OK
6.Marte Elverum1990KK-6714703130kg
OK
7.Bavan Shafei1990Oslo SK16516110kg
OK
8.Renate Evertsen1989Sandnes AK1538795kg
OK
9.Marthe Stavik Aas1991Fræna AK1437275kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Eva Engskar1973IL Kraftsport11290170kg
OK
2.Inger-Lene Sunnarvik1992IL Kraftsport15709135kg
OK
3.Julie Berger Johansen1992Askim SK16204130kg
OK
4.Lene Granly1975Oslo SK15952125kg
OK
5.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395122.5kg
OK
6.Kristine Andersen1990KK-6715411120kg
OK
7.Areli Moe1989Oslo SK15439107.5kg
OK
8.Maren Njøs Kurdøl1988Sande KK16505100kg
OK
9.Camilla Thornquist1980Askim SK1656995kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069232.5kg
OK
2.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289145kg
OK
3.Maria Birkeli1982Halden SI14746130kg
OK
4.Elise Mælen1991Røros SK16785117.5kg
OK
5.Stine Mari Forsberg1985Brumunddal AK16237105kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Heidi Ottesen Solberg1974Drammen SI1440977.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eirin Herland1969Ganddal AK16033110kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -57
1.Ann Kristin Olsen1967Moss SIK10801105kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Tone Glomstein1964IL Kraftsport1346287.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Lene Einarsen1963IL Kraftsport1570395kg
OK
2.Anne Sofie Skjerlie Engan1966Odin SK1628575kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Hans Jørgen Fjeld1999Askim SK16220140.5kg
OK
2.Ludvik Moen2002Brumunddal AK16961132.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Ali Hamdan1999Sande KK16408182.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Alexander Lancaster1997Ganddal AK15556202.5kg
OK
2.Jostein Fiveltun1994KK-6715372165kg
OK
3.Henrik Pettersen1995Fræna AK16910160kg
OK
4.Jacob Florelius1998Sande KK16562150kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Ralf A. Male1994Fræna AK14626270kg
OK
2.Nikolai Slettnes1994Brumunddal AK15834222.5kg
OK
3.Lars-Christian Holmen1998SPUVI16561160kg
OK
4.Tor Eivind Høyne1996Brumunddal AK16699155kg
OK
5.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995SPUVI15020155kg
OK
6.Fredrik Gylder1998Oslo SK16703142.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Kristian Lorentzen1994Fræna AK16434235kg
OK
2.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214187.5kg
OK
3.Robin Berg Tinglum1995KK-6715608170kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Julian Sagøy1997KK-6716236227.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Henrik Straume1998Ganddal AK16821155kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Fredrik Eskil Myrvang1990Sogndal IL14828170kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Jøran Langset1977Sande KK13073150kg
OK
2.Kai-Remi Berge1992IL Kraftsport16522140kg
OK
3.Espen Myrholt1983Nidarø SK15383135kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141265kg
OK
2.Martin Eriksen1986Sande KK14323210kg
OK
3.Andreas Jemtland1989Skien Atletklubb15628185kg
OK
4.Ståle Wærness1986Oslo SK16513145kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Roger Navarsete1990Sogndal IL14638290kg
OK
2.Tommy Navarsete1978Sogndal IL12103270kg
OK
3.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750230kg
OK
4.Andreas Auklend1991Sandnes AK15038212.5kg
OK
5.Frode Flinth Westby1980Halden SI13834200kg
OK
6.Vetle Valentinsen1990Sandnes AK15900190kg
OK
7.Dag Andre Mo1979Sogndal IL14481182.5kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Stian Walgermo1988Sjøholt AK14440295kg
OK
2.Kristoffer S. Eikeland1989Ganddal AK14226292.5kg
OK
3.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863290kg
OK
4.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen1983Askim SK15800225kg
OK
5.Kenneth Jeppesen1993Oslo SK16528212.5kg
OK
6.Jan Sigurd Karlsen1993Askim SK15993190kg
OK
7.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson1993Drammen SI16808170kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257335kg
OK
2.Sebastian White1993Ganddal AK15512280kg
OK
3.Lars Markus Lerdahl1993Sandnes AK15905260kg
OK
4.Jørn Harald Høibø1990Skien Atletklubb15178255kg
OK
5.Kim Andre Wollum1991Stavanger SK16020250kg
OK
6.Erlend Skorstad1983Trøndertun SK15879230kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alastair McColl1981Ganddal AK14012355kg
OK
2.Hans Magne Bårtvedt1983KK-6714511353kg
OK
3.Fredrik Sørbø1993Sande KK14370270kg
OK
4.Lars Andersson1979Drammen SI16049252.5kg
OK
5.Hans Andreas Kaasa1992Askim SK16550235kg
OK
6.Kevin Berg Tinglum1992KK-6715823210kg
OK
7.Alexander Gundersen1988Trøndertun SK15204190kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370230kg
OK
2.Geir Gregersen1970Sande KK10406220kg
OK
3.Helge Sviland1975Sandnes AK11877215kg
OK
4.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474175kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Ronny Olaisen1971IL Kraftsport10164270kg
OK
2.Henning Tornes1976Sandnes AK11968232.5kg
OK
3.Arild Kråkenes1968IL Jotun14339230kg
OK
4.Trond Grønvold1968Brumunddal AK16745172.5kg
OK
5.Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen1973Sande KK15433165kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Bjarne Havnen1968Drammen SI15234237.5kg
OK
2.Per Gunnar Roalkvam1975Oslo SK16113185kg
OK
3.Runar Saxegård1970Lenja AK14559167.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Olav Kompelien1972Brumunddal AK12572307.5kg
OK
2.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189272.5kg
OK
3.Jo Ivar Skundberg1974Brumunddal AK11177272.5kg
OK
4.Åge Berntsen1973Trøndertun SK12442230kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Bjørn Astad1963Oslo SK12234140kg
OK
2.Jan Roytvand1963OPIL11869127.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Geir Ottar Olsen1965Moss SIK15000150kg
OK
2.Hans Erik Maack1966Askim SK10989110kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458215kg
OK
2.Stig Rune Nielsen1964Sandnes AK11131175kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Svein Olav Farstad1965SKA-Fræna11697250kg
OK
2.Tor Granvang1963Brumunddal AK13213215kg
OK
3.Geir Runar Korvald1966Sande KK10416200kg
OK
4.Nils Espeseter1959Sogndal IL10739170kg
OK
5.Bjørn Solberg1964Brumunddal AK13886165kg
OK
6.Jarle Hoffmann1963Nes SIL10951160kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Kurt Einar Voldseth1966SPUVI14424250kg
OK
2.Sven Jøran Haugen1961Nes SIL11012200kg
OK
3.Ronny Andersen1964Lørenskog AK14680200kg
OK
4.Alf Granvang1964Brumunddal AK13258193kg
OK
5.Freddy Svendsen1962Lenja AK16153192.5kg
OK
6.Terje C. Samuelsen1966Halden SI13097190kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Kjell Furesund1966Fræna AK12702308kg
OK
2.Trond Fjøren1966Fræna AK13296270kg
OK
3.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379210kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Birger Sundstøl1954Kristiansand AK12117112.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Roy Male1955Fræna AK14689125kg
OK
2.Egil Walseth1953Nes SIL10288105kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Bjarne Synstad1951IL Kraftsport11816210kg
OK
2.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218120kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Kjell Arne Bøe1952SKA-Fræna13882170kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Rune Johansen1957Lenja AK10225197.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583215kg
OK
2.Kjetil Løvaas1953Drammen SI11370210kg
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527117.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen1939Askim SK11070127.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Askim SK112
Brumunddal AK140
Christiania AK10
Drammen SI50
Fræna AK81
Ganddal AK77
Halden SI30
IL Jotun10
IL Kraftsport90
KK-6797
Kristiansand AK10
Lenja AK40
Lørenskog AK20
Melhus IL10
Moss SIK30
Nes SIL30
Nidarø SK10
Odin SK30
OPIL10
Oslo SK130
Røros SK10
Sande KK110
Sandnes AK90
Sauda IL11
Sjøholt AK21
SKA-Fræna20
Skien Atletklubb40
Sogndal IL50
SPUVI70
Stavanger SK10
Trøndertun SK22
Totalt: 145 21