Påmeldingsliste

Nasjonalt ungdom og junior

Påmeldingsfrist:18.05.2013
Påmeldingsavgift:300
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Henriette Pedersen 1995Moss SIK15739-
OK
2.Alida Francesca Gemmoni Nordhus1996Stavanger SK15718-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Hanna Wahl1995Askim SK15076362.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -52
1.Karen Hesthammer1994Oslo SK15517330kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Erle Engmark1993Oslo SK15503430kg
OK
2.Anne Line Stensjøen1990KK-6715726197.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Elise Malme1992Sogndal IL15630232.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Susanne Furesund Westerberg1990KK-6714449372.5kg
OK
2.Tirill Sten Ingebrigtsen1990KK-6715667310kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Simen Lysaker1995Askim SK15461552.5kg
OK
2.Mikael P Svanåsbakken1995SPUVI15544335kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen1995Askim SK15511552.5kg
OK
2.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020505kg
OK
3.Vebjørn Askeland1995Alta AK15462415kg
OK
4.Henrik Falang1995SPUVI15559415kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214637.5kg
OK
2.Halldor Arnason1995Stavanger SK15200512.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Håkon Jacobsen1995SPUVI15377542.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +120
1.Andreas Ravndal Røynstrand1995Stavanger SK15430670kg
OK
2.Anders Frydenberg1995Lenja AK15315532.5kg
OK
3.Tov Lucas Marin1997Sande KK15424375kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Thomas R. Johannessen1990Lenja AK14556437.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Håkon Danielsen1993Øksfjord AK14781597.5kg
OK
2.Simon Bråthe Johansen1994Lenja AK15052582.5kg
OK
3.Lars-Erik Dybvik1990Brumunddal AK15423537.5kg
OK
4.Jostein Fiveltun1994KK-6715372500kg
OK
5.Lasse Falang Hoaas 1994SPUVI15560397.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Kenneth Hagen1990Brumunddal AK15066625kg
OK
2.Jonas Dalby Mathisen1992IL Kraftsport15520602.5kg
OK
3.Roy Martin Malmo1991Skogn IL14700587.5kg
OK
4.Sondre Granheim1993Skogn IL15737405kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Martin Synvis1992Alta AK14585672.5kg
OK
2.Ørjan Vardeberg1993Brumunddal AK15043580kg
OK
3.Simen Grasto1990Brumunddal AK15481552.5kg
OK
4.Johannes Alnes Løkkeborg1993Sjøholt AK15704520kg
OK
5.Jon Anders Sværen1993Stavanger SK15199475kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863790kg
OK
2.Gudsteinn Arnason1993Stavanger SK15198690kg
OK
3.Kristoffer Østby1994Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft15246580kg
OK
4.Håvar Jacobsen1993SPUVI15543502.5kg
OK
5.Emanuel Tandrevold1990Stavanger SK15668500kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Fredrik Sørbø1993Sande KK14370755kg
OK
2.Emil Andexlinger1992Oslo SK15740582.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Alta AK2
Askim SK3
Brumunddal AK5
Fræna AK1
KK-673
Lenja AK3
Moss SIK1
Oslo SK4
Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft1
Sande KK2
Sjøholt AK2
Skogn IL2
Sogndal IL1
SPUVI6
Stavanger SK6
Øksfjord AK1
Totalt: 43