Påmeldingsliste

NM Styrkeløft 2017

Påmeldingsfrist:23.04.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:900
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Åpen -57
1.Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen1991Brumunddal AK16158465kg
OK
2.Marini Jacobsen1979IL Kraftsport15115422.5kg
OK
3.Norunn Nielsen Holmvik1983Sandnes AK15997410kg
OK
4.Julie Fosseide1992Oslo SK15579382.5kg
OK
5.Hanne Tveit1994Sandnes AK17083335kg
OK
6.Lisa Marie Olufsen1993Sandnes AK16918320kg
OK
7.Ane Karoline Slettbakk Jensen1994TSI Styrkeløft17011320kg
OK
8.Line Anita Andreassen1977Rana KK11805315kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen1985Sande KK15627512.5kg
OK
2.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224477.5kg
OK
3.Lena Sjøl1997Sande KK15284470kg
OK
4.Frida Aung1997Oslo SK16715447.5kg
OK
5. Ingvild Hansen1994Askim SK16222447.5kg
OK
6.Anne Marie Hveding1985Christiania AK15177435kg
OK
7.Linn Andersen Engevik1993Brumunddal AK16597415kg
OK
8.Anne Regine Adolfsen1987Rana KK16207400kg
OK
9.Marita Hårberg Vaterholm1992Skogn IL16743382.5kg
OK
10.Hege Augestad1989Christiania AK15563362.5kg
OK
11.Kristine Løvås1991Hommersåk AK15963350kg
OK
12.Tone Sævik1995Sandnes AK17209340kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Marte Elverum1990KK-6714703607.5kg
OK
2.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441532.5kg
OK
3.Marthe Engskar Ramsrud1999Oslo SK15806447.5kg
OK
4.Ruth Sandbak Berge1995Odin SK16053427.5kg
OK
5.Monika Kvam1994Brumunddal AK16778392.5kg
OK
6.Ingri Skogstad Wåde1994KK-6716601390kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Heidi Hille Arnesen1970IL Kraftsport13248602.5kg
OK
2.Julie Berger Johansen1992Askim SK16204540kg
OK
3.Lene Granly1975Oslo SK15952530kg
OK
4.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395515kg
OK
5.Stine Hamre1995Sande KK16632512.5kg
OK
6.Linda Zahl Pedersen1995KK-6715661460kg
OK
7.Gunn Aarmo1984Melhus IL16325455kg
OK
8.Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal1984Røros SK16784440kg
OK
9.Maren Njøs Kurdøl1988Sande KK16505430kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069652.5kg
OK
2.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289517.5kg
OK
3.Kine Helene Fossbakk1994IL Kraftsport16019513kg
OK
4.Aleksandra Fredriksen1990Oslo SK16108452.5kg
OK
5.Stine Mari Forsberg1985Brumunddal AK16237442.5kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Hans Erik Folkeseth1989Halden SI14442692.5kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623625kg
OK
2.Espen Myrholt1983Nidarø SK15383565kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim-Raino Rølvåg1986Sandnessjøen SK14961847.5kg
OK
2.Alexander Lancaster1997Ganddal AK15556740kg
OK
3.Jonas Stavik Aas1989Fræna AK14307732.5kg
OK
4.Jostein Fiveltun1994KK-6715372682.5kg
OK
5.Ståle Wærness1986Oslo SK16513615kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Julian Lysvand1991Steinkjer SK14694860kg
OK
2.Henrik Hagen1998Oslo SK16152742.5kg
OK
3.Jan Edvard Jensen1959Rana KK10337732.5kg
OK
4.Petter Harila Westerby1986Oslo SK14743720kg
OK
5.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214685kg
OK
6.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995SPUVI15020685kg
OK
7.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474680kg
OK
8.Ole Jørgen Østensen1987Rana KK14993657.5kg
OK
9.Andreas Sjødin1992Sandnes AK17086645kg
OK
10.Andreas Auklend1991Sandnes AK15038645kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Kristoffer S. Eikeland1989Ganddal AK14226972.5kg
OK
2.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863910kg
OK
3.Asgeir Hoel1988Fræna AK15245895kg
OK
4.Jon Ramstad1986Drammen SI15137797.5kg
OK
5.Kenneth Jeppesen1993Oslo SK16528792.5kg
OK
6.Jan-Roger Johansen1967Rana KK10338787.5kg
OK
7.Jan Sigurd Karlsen1993Askim SK15993730kg
OK
8.Ralf A. Male1994Fræna AK14626680kg
OK
9.Andreas Michalsen1990Rana KK15213680kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Stian Walgermo1988Sjøholt AK144401012.5kg
OK
2.Carl Petter Sommerseth1985Oslo SK15438892.5kg
OK
3.Julian Sagøy1997KK-6716236860.5kg
OK
4.Henrik Jensvold1994Røros SK15301860kg
OK
5.Erlend Skorstad1983Trøndertun SK15879730kg
OK
6.Christoffer Nygård1995Rana KK15917705kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Hans Magne Bårtvedt1983KK-67145111103kg
OK
2.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189910kg
OK
3.Niklas Zellin1991KK-6714569770kg
OK
4.Hans Andreas Kaasa1992Askim SK16550760kg
OK
5.Alexander Gundersen1988Trøndertun SK15204745kg
OK
6.Robert Bekkeli Eide1977Oslo SK15846720kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Askim SK44
Brumunddal AK56
Christiania AK23
Drammen SI20
Fræna AK31
Ganddal AK20
Halden SI12
Hommersåk AK10
IL Kraftsport33
KK-6775
Melhus IL22
Nidarø SK10
Odin SK20
Oslo SK148
Rana KK711
Røros SK20
Sande KK56
Sandnes AK73
Sandnessjøen SK10
Sauda IL15
Sjøholt AK21
Skogn IL10
SPUVI10
Steinkjer SK10
Trøndertun SK10
TSI Styrkeløft10
Totalt: 79 60