Påmeldingsliste

Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt stevne i styrkeløft

Påmeldingsfrist:15.02.2014
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Rebekka Tao Jacobsen1996Larvik AK16055-
OK
2.Trine Libekk1997Brumunddal AK16065-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Lena Sjøl1997Sande KK15284247.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Mathilde Wiktoria Hauge Oddekalv1999Odin SK15934287.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Silvia Kapstad1996Førde IL16014-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -84
1.Marion Einarsen1996Nes SIL16010-
OK
Junior 19-23 -47
1.Ina Rekk Bjørnestad1995Bergen SK15866202.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -52
1.Annette Brones Brandsegg1991Oslo SK15811-
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Christine Vandsemb1995Nes SIL15785272.5kg
OK
2.Andrine Eileen Støver1995Oslo SK15968-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Tonje K S Jensen1991Sande KK15894255kg
OK
2.Emilie Christine Askersrud1991OPIL15958-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Inger-Lene Sunnarvik1992IL Kraftsport15709315kg
OK
2.Annemari Løberg Larsen1992Nidarø SK15886270kg
OK
3.Silje Skyttern1995Oslo SK15889245kg
OK
4.Anja Bache-Wiig Solberg1995Nes SIL15786225kg
OK
5.Stephanie Frents1994Oslo SK16009-
OK
6.Thea Caroline Granhus1995IL Kraftsport16018-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Natalie Araneda1995Odin SK15662322.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Live Hartveit Hansen1991Odin SK15650322.5kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Isabel Kemp1981Oslo SK15873147.5kg
OK
2.Norunn Nielsen Holmvik1983Sandnes AK15997-
OK
3.Kate Cecilie Mortensen1990Tromsø Atletklubb16037-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Beate Rosvoll1983Bodø Atletklubb14808330kg
OK
2.Hege Augestad1989Christiania AK15563232.5kg
OK
3.Christina Hokholt Person1990Oslo SK15594225kg
OK
4.Synøve Nygaard Andersen1987Oslo SK15769150kg
OK
5.Marini Jacobsen1979IL Kraftsport15115-
OK
6.Nanna Wanjera Christensen1987Odin SK16061-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Marte Elverum1990KK-6714703440.5kg
OK
2.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441345kg
OK
3.Tone Beddari Blackstad1985Oslo SK15114300kg
OK
4.Camilla Fredriksen1986Jeløy AK15582285kg
OK
5.Mette Mikkelsen1989Brumunddal AK15828275kg
OK
6.Inger Hedvig Bryn1972Askim SK15235240kg
OK
7.Siren Ingebrigtsen1984Odin SK15855237.5kg
OK
8.Madeleine Holseth1988Nes SIL15641225kg
OK
9.Anette Willaas1984Oslo SK16064-
OK
10.Caroline Brynsett1990Oslo SK15972-
OK
11.Anne Marie Hveding1985Sande KK15177-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Ingvill Lindisdatter1983IL Kraftsport15849332.5kg
OK
2.Martine Svanevik1984Oslo SK15592287.5kg
OK
3.Maylinn Lykken1989Oslo SK16040-
OK
4.Lene Granly1975IL Kraftsport15952-
OK
5.Trine Egeland1985Sandnes AK15965-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Linn Borgland Johansen1982Bodø Atletklubb15179-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -57
1.Monica S. Rasmussen1972Bryggen SK15885280kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Olga Dreessen1974IL Kraftsport15956-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Bente Saxegård1970Lenja AK15652-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Grethe Bøe1963IL Kraftsport16022-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim1964Sjøholt AK15409312.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 +84
1.Marit Pettersen1954Drammen SI15887257.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Benjamin Danielsen1996Øksfjord AK15326360kg
OK
2.Anders Borgersen1998Skien Atletklubb1576250kg
OK
3.Erik Hermanseter1997Askim SK15892-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Sigurd Bergersen Uldal1996Kristiansand AK15950440kg
OK
2.Hans-Kristian Dalheim1998Sande KK1552665kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Even Sagedal1997Kristiansand AK15946487.5kg
OK
2.Andre G Raniszewski1998Kristiansand AK15945455kg
OK
3.Markus Andreas Bakkerud1996Brumunddal AK15833387.5kg
OK
4.Lars Magnus Dragseth1997Sande KK15606-
OK
5.Nikolai Holløkken1997Ulefoss AK16058-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Karl Johan Salvanes1996Stavanger SK15954-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Sondre Toft1997Kristiansand AK15951445kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Erik Røen1996Sjøholt AK15784510kg
OK
2.Chris André Ruud1997Askim SK15988-
OK
Junior 19-23 -59
1.Matias Martinsen1995Øksfjord AK16015-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Simon Bråthe Johansen1994Lenja AK15052487.5kg
OK
2.Håkon Danielsen1993Øksfjord AK14781480kg
OK
3.Jens Guddal1995Bergen SK15876450kg
OK
4.Jørgen Holmesland1992Oslo SK15992-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø1995Ganddal AK14758550kg
OK
2.Fredrik Våge Hovland1993Førde IL15922522.5kg
OK
3.Sindre Åseli1992Oslo SK15144512.5kg
OK
4.Emil Robertsen1991Steinkjer SK14985150kg
OK
5.Simen Lysaker1995Askim SK15461-
IKKE OK
6.Kent Inge Eidsaunet1991Ringerike AK16021-
OK
7.Matheus Thrana1991Oslo SK16017-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.André Midtby1991Sande KK15037680kg
OK
2.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214557.5kg
OK
3.Fredrik Danielsen1991Øksfjord AK14486555kg
OK
4.Andreas Sebastian Sundquist1994Oslo SK15821550kg
OK
5.Sondre Aksnes Yggeseth1995SPUVI15194360kg
OK
6.Sebastian Farmen1992Larvik AK16054-
OK
7.Jan A. Sobieski1992Lørenskog AK15138-
OK
8.Marius Erlandsen1991Lenja AK16052-
OK
9.Numan Tabit Numan1994Tromsø Atletklubb16006-
OK
10.Alexander Damborsky1992IL Kraftsport15716-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Gudsteinn Arnason1993Stavanger SK15198477.5kg
OK
2.Nicolai Hildre1993KK-6715516460kg
OK
3.Håvar Jacobsen1993SPUVI15543445kg
OK
4.Arne Mikal Reiersen1993Sandnes AK15830332.5kg
OK
5.Ola A. N. Røyrvik1993Førde IL14622-
OK
6.Nikolai Gobel1992KK-6716046-
OK
7.Erik Myrheim1993Nidarø SK15974-
OK
8.Bjørnar Ulvang1994Hovsherad SK15549-
OK
9.Kim Andre Wollum1991Stavanger SK16020-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Even Bless Liland1991Odin SK15299722.5kg
OK
2.Emil Andexlinger1992Oslo SK15740582.5kg
OK
3.Håkon Jacobsen1995SPUVI15377530kg
OK
4.Richard Andre Gundersen1993Oslo SK15776440kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Asbjørn Dahl Jenstad1992Nidarø SK15991-
OK
Åpen -66
1.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623455kg
OK
2.Vu Thanh Tuan1984Kristiansand AK14877455kg
OK
3.John Martin Fredriksen 1994Bodø Atletklubb15761372.5kg
OK
4.Kai Sindre Gunderhuset1990Ringerike AK15288-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Fredrik Aasgaard1985Oslo SK14540572.5kg
OK
2.Andre Klingenberg1984Odin SK15644540kg
OK
3.Lars-Erik Dybvik1990Brumunddal AK15423485kg
OK
4.Dan Børge Rudi1987Oslo SK16041-
OK
5.Tom Glessing1986Oslo SK16011-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141650kg
OK
2.Jøran Langset1977Sande KK13073605kg
OK
3.Arild Kolshus1980Askim SK15545580kg
OK
4.Christian Veungen Berg1989Skien Atletklubb15591465kg
OK
5.Christopher Haugland1984Skien Atletklubb15749450kg
OK
6.Ruben Åge Hansen1995KK-6715983-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Fredrik Ingebrigtsen1989Kristiansand AK15002667.5kg
OK
2.Rune Torstensrud1981Odin SK15271665kg
OK
3.Frode Berentsen1976Ganddal AK12335600kg
OK
4.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750582.5kg
OK
5.Jørgen Ringstad1985Askim SK14857575kg
OK
6.Martin August Størkson Kvile 1987Oslo SK15426540kg
OK
7.Lavan Tahir1988Bergen SK15583530kg
OK
8.Kristian Fatland1990Hommersåk AK14216530kg
OK
9.Thomas Olsen1989Oslo SK14500527.5kg
OK
10.Morten Hansen1987Oslo SK15930517.5kg
OK
11.Andre Hoffmann1988Nes SIL15643480kg
OK
12.Anders Lund1983Nidarø SK15554380kg
OK
13.Kim Andre Blikås1990Førde IL14621-
OK
14.Bjørn Robert Øvre1985Nidarø SK15975-
OK
15.Alexander Varjord1990KK-6716047-
OK
16.Sindre Evan Elstad1990Tromsø Atletklubb16016-
OK
17.Ole Arvid Jensen Nyland1990Førde IL16062-
OK
18.Eirik Sivertsen1984Oslo SK15674-
OK
19.Tage Sjøflot1990Sande KK15929-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Andreas Hjelmtveit1983Hommersåk AK13059795kg
OK
2.Pål Guddal1971Askim SK10025712.5kg
OK
3.Terje Johansen1983Nidarø SK15384665kg
OK
4.John Anders Terland1987Jeløy AK14147660kg
OK
5.Michael Elle1988Stavanger SK14220650kg
OK
6.Truls Moe1988Nidarø SK15576635kg
OK
7.Paal-Andrè Reinshol1983IL Kraftsport15370610kg
OK
8.Emil Sørskår1989Christiania AK15023585kg
OK
9.Bjørn Simen Rørvik1988Skien Atletklubb15753580kg
OK
10.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen1983Askim SK15800555kg
OK
11.Martin Skauen1988Oslo SK15555555kg
OK
12.Emanuel Tandrevold1990Stavanger SK15668517.5kg
OK
13.Svein Erik Gjøsund1990Bodø Atletklubb15768485kg
OK
14.Mads Falch Jørgensen1990Christiania AK15966-
OK
15.Sigvar Garfors1990Oslo SK16031-
OK
16.Kim Nygård1977Oslo SK16026-
OK
17.Ole Adrian Pedersen1990Moss SIK15970-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Mats Daniel Skrede1990Førde IL14983705kg
OK
2.Erlend Weise1981Oslo SK14803662.5kg
OK
3.Ole Jonny Kaldal1983Frogner AK15697-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Martin Borgland Rønning1984Oslo SK14579880kg
OK
2.Lars S. Kirkebøen1982Sande KK14875830kg
OK
3.Einar Gilberg1977Nidarø SK13183775kg
OK
4.David Haraldsen1982Turn og IL National15893735kg
OK
5.Robert Bekkeli Eide1977Oslo SK15846485kg
OK
6.Øyvind Hansen1980Oslo SK16038-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Håvard Storhaug1973Drammen SI12264395kg
OK
2.Michael R. Brown1971KK-6715254-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Morten H. Wang1970Frogner AK11279567.5kg
OK
2.Birger Kjeøy1973Melhus IL15877495kg
OK
3.Asbjørn Taugbøl1967Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb14191-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Jan-Roger Johansen1967Rana KK10338707.5kg
OK
2.Harald Morten Haug1969Bjørgvin SK10980657.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Jarle Damborsky1966Frogner AK15715480kg
OK
2.Per Ove Sjøl1971Sande KK10426-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Runar Saxegård1970Lenja AK14559160kg
OK
2.Kenneth Kvande1974IL Kraftsport16023-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218-
OK
2.Tor Egil Skogly1964Sande KK10620-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Atle Aamelfot1959Bergen SK15477435kg
OK
2.Brynjulf Andreas Svorkmo1957Drammen SI15890402.5kg
OK
3.Yngve Lund Bråthen1963Råsterk KK Tiller15869262.5kg
OK
4.Børre Borgersen1963Skien Atletklubb11189165kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Olav H. Trondal1961Øksfjord AK11258595kg
OK
2.Bjørn Flem1964Askim SK15270572.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ronny Andersen1964Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb14680585kg
OK
2.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583550kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Sverre Paulsen1953Sande KK13125355kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Arild Bomark1954Sandnes AK12436370kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif J. Lillegård1950Melhus IL13329525kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Robert Øren1950Bergen SK11038495kg
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Peer Bjaaland1942Alta AK13355465kg
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen1939Askim SK11070503.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Alta AK10
Askim SK110
Bergen SK70
Bodø Atletklubb42
Brumunddal AK62
Drammen SI50
Frogner AK40
Førde IL60
Ganddal AK10
Hommersåk AK22
Hovsherad SK10
IL Jotun11
IL Kraftsport80
KK-6755
Kristiansand AK60
Larvik AK20
Lenja AK50
Lørenskog AK20
Melhus IL30
Moss SIK30
Nes SIL50
Nidarø SK100
Odin SK90
OPIL10
Oslo SK379
Rana KK10
Sande KK100
Sandnes AK50
Sjøholt AK30
SPUVI30
Stavanger SK60
Steinkjer SK10
Tromsø Atletklubb42
Ulefoss AK60
Øksfjord AK50
Totalt: 189 23