Påmeldingsliste

RM Utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:21.04.2018
Påmeldingsavgift:400
Frist etteranmelding:11.05.2018
Avgift etteranmelding:800
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Marion Opstad*1996Fræna AK17491-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Marte Elverum*1990KK-6714703-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal*1984Røros SK17188-
OK
2.Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal*1984Røros SK16784-
OK
3.Gunn Aarmo*1984Melhus IL16325-
OK
4.Marte Kjenner*1989Nidarø SK16962-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -84
1.Julie Berger Johansen*1992Jeløy AK16204-
OK
2.Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin*1988Sotra Kraftsportklubb17109-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Elise Mælen*1991Røros SK16785-
OK
2.Marit Gråbak*1983Melhus IL17055-
OK
3.Kristina Brend*1990KK-6717177-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim*1964Sjøholt AK15409-
OK
2.Merethe Stenlund*1964Melhus IL17486-
OK
3.Hilde Wahl Berg*1968Trøndertun SK17229-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Daniel Bolme*2001SKA-Fræna17621-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Ali Mohammed Mardini*1996Fræna AK17545-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784-
OK
2.Kevin Larsson*1997Melhus IL17717-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Erlend Brandtsegg*1990Råsterk KK Tiller17342-
OK
2.Anders Wilmann*1989Trøndertun SK15436-
OK
3.Steinar Ekren*1991Melhus IL17517-
OK
4.Robin Rønnes*1987Melhus IL17487-
OK
5.Aleksander Nordengen Enger*1990Melhus IL17513-
OK
6.Julian Røstad Klein*1992Nidarø SK16264-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Ben Ramadani*1994Trøndertun SK16671-
OK
2.Stian Walgermo*1988Sjøholt AK14440-
OK
3.Edvard Heimen*1988Fræna AK14416-
OK
4.Øystein Furnes*1990Giske SK14473-
OK
5.Truls Moe*1988Nidarø SK15576-
OK
6.Trond S. Johansen*1981KK-6713400-
OK
7.Hans Eirik Stuenes Haarberg*1981Melhus IL17422-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Magnus Grådal*1989Røros SK17339-
OK
2.Vidar Johansen*1986Nidarø SK16084-
OK
3.Marius Røstad*1990Nidarø SK17071-
IKKE OK
Åpen +120
1.Alexander Gundersen*1988Trøndertun SK15204-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Odd Arne Opstad*1968Fræna AK15331-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Anders Sandvik*1958Fræna AK17649-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Egil Fredriksen*1950Råsterk KK Tiller16727-
OK
Benkpress
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Grete Nessø*1969Røros SK10466-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Andreas Hofseth Ervik*1990Fræna AK16435-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Kenneth Ross*1986Trøndertun SK16112-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Torgeir Trondsen*1970Fræna AK14248-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK1
Fræna AK7
Giske SK1
KK-673
Melhus IL7
Nidarø SK5
Odin SK1
Råsterk KK Tiller5
Røros SK5
Sjøholt AK3
SKA-Fræna1
Trøndertun SK3
Totalt: 42