Påmeldingsliste

Klassisk RM styrkeløft

Påmeldingsfrist:24.03.2014
Påmeldingsavgift:300
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Alice Haugland Espeland1997Odin SK15843-
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Regine Haukebø1995Bergen SK15921-
OK
2.Natasha Welland1991Bjørgvin SK16024-
IKKE OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Ruth Sandbak Berge1995Odin SK16053-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Rikke Sofie Amundsen 1994Bergen SK16078-
OK
2.Inger-Lene Sunnarvik1992IL Kraftsport15709-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Marianne Lyngøy1988Atlas SK15868-
OK
2.Sunniva Nordskog1986Odin SK15510-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Mette Lise Dørum1989Atlas SK15136-
OK
2.Heidi Jeanette Eriksen1987Odin SK16060-
OK
3.Anette Broch Mathisen Tvedt1985Bjørgvin SK15957-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Ragnhild Hanch Hansen1987Odin SK15847-
OK
2.Siren Ingebrigtsen1984Odin SK15855-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Mette Øvstegård1965Bergen SK15865-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -63
1.Unni Olsen1945Bergen SK15228-
OK
Veteran +70 -52
1.Evelyn Engevik1943Bergen SK15449-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Iben Helge Aardal Havneraas1999Bjørgvin SK16000-
OK
2.Thomas Vornes 1996Bjørgvin SK15754-
IKKE OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Ahmed Al Musharaf1996Bjørgvin SK15490-
OK
2.Marius Kremener1997Atlas SK15863-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Peder Landa1997Bjørgvin SK16025-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Lars Henrik Flakke1993Bergen SK15364-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Marius Olsen1992Bjørgvin SK16063-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Sindre Nygård1991Bergen SK15836-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Even Bless Liland1991Odin SK15299-
OK
Åpen -66
1.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Andre Klingenberg1984Odin SK15644-
OK
2.Christian Solheim1989Bjørgvin SK15239-
OK
3.Fredrik Ramon Larsen 1986Atlas SK15757-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Alexander Kemp1977Bjørgvin SK15487-
OK
2.Lavan Tahir1988Bergen SK15583-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Thomas Leirheim1979Odin SK14391-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Alf Henrik Dahle1972Bjørgvin SK15755-
OK
2.Reinhardt Sørensen1971IL Jotun16028-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Asgeir Eide-Olsen1965Odin SK15551-
OK
2.Raul Holm1972Bergen SK15646-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Geir Arne Giseth 1966Odin SK14267-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Atle Aamelfot1959Bergen SK15477-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Jarle Aaberg1958Bjørgvin SK14767-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Bård Arve Havnerås1962Bjørgvin SK14768-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Roger Jakobsen1958Bjørgvin SK12449-
OK
2.Bengt Eide-Olsen1961Odin SK15298-
OK
Veteran +70 -83
1.Rolf A. Halvorsen1941Odin SK13025-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Atlas SK5
Bergen SK14
Bjørgvin SK15
IL Jotun1
Odin SK9
Totalt: 44