Påmeldingsliste

RM styrkeløft, med og uten utstyr

Påmeldingsfrist:15.09.2019
Påmeldingsavgift:500
Frist etteranmelding:28.09.2019
Avgift etteranmelding:1000
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Miriam Olsen*2002Skogn IL18085-
OK
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Marion Opstad*1996Fræna AK17491-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Marthe Farstad*1994Fræna AK17878-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Silje Meek*1989Kristiansund KK17874-
OK
2.Marita Hårberg Vaterholm*1992Skogn IL16743-
OK
3.Veronica Lunde*1986Melhus IL14153-
OK
4.Sunniva Blom*1986SKA-Fræna18234-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Camilla Rise*1989Melhus IL15723-
OK
2.Maria Letnes*1991KK-6716182-
OK
3.Marte Kjenner*1989Nidarø SK16962-
OK
4.Signe Marie Leirvik*1992Skogn IL17054-
OK
5.Arene Frankmo*1994Giske SK18168-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Gunn Aarmo*1984Melhus IL16325-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Alexandra Voll Skrove1988Skogn IL16933-
OK
2.Marit Gråbak*1983Melhus IL17055-
OK
3.Maria Steen Ranum*1990Melhus IL18150-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand*1978Giske SK16187-
OK
2.Hilde O. Dretvik*1974Røros SK14196-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Grete Nessø*1969Røros SK10466-
OK
2.Merethe Stenlund*1964Melhus IL17486-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Noa Vestad Aarø*2004Fræna AK18238-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Tobias Lohn*2001Røros SK18057-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Henrik Hjertenes*2003Sjøholt AK18199-
OK
2.Oliver Bøhnsdalen*2003Nidarø SK18015-
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Benjamin Nikolai Hagh*1998Skogn IL18069-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Magnus Varpen Langleite1997Fræna AK17910-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Patryk Pucinski*1999Fræna AK16443-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Mathias Hergot*1999KK-6716798-
OK
2.Vegard Kjeka Broen*1997KK-6716274-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Joar Finsaas*1999KK-6717076-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Kevin Larsson*1997Melhus IL17717-
OK
2.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Fredrik Valde Anthonisen*1994KK-6717959-
OK
2.Børge Rokseth*1984KK-6718200-
OK
3.Frank Roar Samseth*1986SKA-Fræna18235-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Tommy Vangen*1985Skogn IL18233-
OK
2.Florian Z Aresvik*1985Kristiansund KK16376-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214-
OK
2.Erling Moen*1994KK-6718058-
OK
3.Øystein Furnes*1990Giske SK14473-
OK
4.Asgeir Hoel*1988Fræna AK15245-
OK
5.Truls Moe*1988Nidarø SK15576-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Trond S. Johansen*1981KK-6713400-
OK
2.Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug1995Sjøholt AK17436-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alexander Gundersen1988Trøndertun SK15204-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Stig Ramstad*1970Kristiansund KK18187-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Stig Juul*1975Sjøholt AK17246-
OK
2.Ketil Bergmann*1978Nidarø SK12295-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Åge Berntsen1973Trøndertun SK12442-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Per G. Gåsdal*1968Sjøholt AK16502-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Geir Bedin*1968Røros SK10463-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Egil Fredriksen*1950Råsterk KK Tiller16727-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Fræna AK6
Giske SK3
KK-678
Kristiansund KK3
Melhus IL7
Nidarø SK4
Råsterk KK Tiller1
Røros SK4
Sjøholt AK6
SKA-Fræna2
Skogn IL6
Trøndertun SK2
Totalt: 52