Påmeldingsliste

Utstyrsfritt RM

Påmeldingsfrist:01.08.2015
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:15.08.2015
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Kristine Røen*2001Sjøholt AK16486212.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Marianne Westum*1997Røros SK16390250kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -
1.Sara Hustad*1995Fræna AK16548-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Kathrine Michelsen*1992KK-6716233310kg
OK
2.Lise Rønning*1992KK-6716080297.5kg
OK
3.Ruth Sandbak Berge*1995Odin SK16053295kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Rebecca Lillian Cox*1993Nidarø SK16229242.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Annemari Løberg Larsen*1992Nidarø SK15886372.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Anne Line Stensjøen*1990KK-6715726-
OK
2.Solfrid Annie Henriksen*1991Bodø Atletklubb16534-
OK
3.Silje Sundmoen*1987Røros SK15829-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Marte Elverum*1990KK-6714703-
OK
2.Camilla Rise*1989Melhus IL15723-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Anja Sletten*1978Kristiansund KK16409310kg
OK
2.Gunn Aarmo*1984Melhus IL16325295kg
OK
3.Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand*1978Giske SK16187275kg
OK
4.Linn Helen Knutsen*1989KK-6716436-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Aleksandra Fredriksen*1990Oslo SK16108390kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim*1964Sjøholt AK15409337.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Vegard Kjeka Broen*1997KK-6716274457.5kg
OK
2.Ørjan Haugskott*1999Skogn IL16307257.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Julian Sagøy*1997KK-6716236630kg
OK
2.Damian Druzkowski*1997Namsos SK16498-
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Thomas Grenstadbakk*1996KK-6716542-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Julian Røstad Klein*1992Nidarø SK16264592.5kg
OK
2.Sondre Granheim*1993Skogn IL15737517.5kg
OK
3.Jørgen Gjerde*1995Fræna AK16174490kg
OK
4.Isak Berge Sandbak *1996Odin SK16323420kg
OK
5.William-Peter Bjelland*1993Nidarø SK16545-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Kristian Lorentzen*1994Fræna AK16434485kg
OK
2.Vemund Grindskar*1996Bergen SK16273392.5kg
OK
3.Runar Indahl*1994Skogn IL14995-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Martin Kusslid*1992Melhus IL16404570kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Jørgen Jensvold*1993Røros SK16389592.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784685kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kristian Strand*1987Namsos SK16499-
OK
2.Vetle Andreas Hurlen*1991Giske SK16509-
OK
3.Thomas Alan Whillock*1990KK-6716544-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Edvard Heimen*1988Fræna AK14416667.5kg
OK
2.Martin Gaare Bakke*1986Røros SK14025642.5kg
OK
3.Thomas Malmo*1990KK-6716248-
OK
4.Amund Tjellaug Løvstad*1989Oslo SK16514-
OK
5.Stian Malvin Møllerhaug Sæbø*1989Bodø Atletklubb16535-
OK
6.Florian Z Aresvik*1985Kristiansund KK16376-
OK
7.Vegard Dalhaug Måseide*1986Giske SK16309-
OK
8.Jan-Thore Ramsvik Frostad*1985Giske SK16296-
OK
9.Øystein Furnes*1990Giske SK14473-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Stian Walgermo*1988Sjøholt AK14440800kg
OK
2.Truls Moe*1988Nidarø SK15576665kg
OK
3.Vidar Johansen*1986Nidarø SK16084625kg
OK
4.Anders Grønmo*1984Bodø Atletklubb15143612.5kg
OK
5.Håvard Vika*1989Odin SK15908560kg
OK
6.Kay Arne Skagseth*1989KK-6716470512.5kg
OK
7.Christian Johansen*1987Oslo SK16211447.5kg
OK
8.Severin Sadjina*1983Giske SK16294415kg
OK
9.Sondre Dybå *1991Nidarø SK16243165kg
IKKE OK
10.Christian G. Frugone*1979KK-6715253-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Carl Petter Sommerseth*1985Oslo SK15438787.5kg
OK
2.Kristoffer Hansen*1987Namsos SK14553652.5kg
OK
3.Jostein Munz*1991KK-6715867585kg
OK
4.Martin Rødsjø*1990Bodø Atletklubb16531-
OK
5.Peder Notto Galteland*1987KK-6716541-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -66
1.Alexander Granholm*1971Bodø Atletklubb16504-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Per G. Gåsdal*1968Sjøholt AK16502-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Michael R. Brown*1971KK-6715254530kg
OK
2.Geir Bedin*1968Røros SK10463490kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Birger Kjeøy*1973Melhus IL15877600kg
OK
2.Bjørn Gunnar Johansen*1971Brønnøy SK12324200kg
OK
3.Odd Arne Opstad*1968Fræna AK15331-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Reidar Høyholm*1965Namsos SK15852592.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold*1955Brumunddal AK12583510.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Bergen SK4
Bodø Atletklubb5
Brumunddal AK1
Brønnøy SK1
Fræna AK7
Giske SK7
KK-6718
Melhus IL4
Namsos SK4
Nidarø SK6
Oslo SK2
Røros SK5
Sjøholt AK4
Skogn IL3
Totalt: 71