Påmeldingsliste

RM Øst utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:13.09.2015
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:27.09.2015
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Junior 19-23 -63
1. Ingvild Hansen*1994Askim SK16222285kg
OK
2.Elise Rosenborg*1993IL Kraftsport16555270kg
OK
3.Marte Tollhaug Røstad*1996Nes SIL16564-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Inger-Lene Sunnarvik*1992IL Kraftsport15709410kg
OK
2.Silje Haube*1994Askim SK16532325kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Anna Sørlie Heranger*1992Oslo SK16395350kg
OK
2.Julie Berger Johansen*1992Jeløy AK16204347.5kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Marini Jacobsen*1979IL Kraftsport15115-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Kamilla Kolvig*1989Christiania AK16199377.5kg
OK
2.Julie Dahle*1978Sande KK16312292.5kg
OK
3.Maria Rolland*1987Askim SK16519235kg
OK
4.Emilie Christine Askersrud*1991OPIL15958-
OK
5.Tutta Kristine Hanssen*1989Jeløy AK14356-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Camilla Fredriksen*1986Jeløy AK15582312.5kg
OK
2.Jenny Marie Johansen*1989Oslo SK16224310kg
OK
3.Thea Lysaker*1991Askim SK16252260kg
OK
4.Ingrid Tonheim*1991Askim SK16253260kg
OK
5.Iselin Rolseth*1991OPIL16446-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Ingvill Lindisdatter*1983IL Kraftsport15849345kg
OK
2.Camilla Thornquist*1980Askim SK16569295kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Anette Grøntvedt*1971Askim SK16477282.5kg
OK
2.Irene Theodorsen*1973Frogner AK16161280kg
OK
3.Hege Braathen*1970Frogner AK16261262.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -57
1.Tove Hansen*1951IL Kraftsport15558185kg
OK
Veteran +70 -84
1.Anne Mari Clausen*1942Oslo SK16298177.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Frank Kværner*1997Nes SIL16381342.5kg
OK
2.Hans Jørgen Fjeld*1999Askim SK16220340kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Chido Nnoli*1997KK-6716334512.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Erik Hermanseter*1997Askim SK15892410kg
OK
2.Adnan Pilica*1999Askim SK16225382.5kg
OK
3.Eirik Sundeid*1999Askim SK16393-
OK
4.Snorre Lars Jr. Utengen*2000Lørenskog AK16614-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Nils-Petter Johansen*1997Askim SK16414482.5kg
OK
2.Teodor Maanum Grøndalen*1997Lørenskog AK16418340kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Thomas Pedersen*1999Askim SK16259422.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Simon Bråthe Johansen*1994Lenja AK15052517.5kg
OK
2.Kai-Remi Berge*1992IL Kraftsport16522475kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Patryk Marek Zapala*1992Askim SK16150530kg
OK
2.Johnny Stokke*1992Christiania AK16313487.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Andrew S E Andersen Eriksen*1992Lenja AK14665470kg
OK
2.Andreas Andersson*1994Halden SI16212-
OK
3.Sander Jakobsen*1994Askim SK16533-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Olve Heitmann*1992IL Kraftsport15973-
OK
Åpen -66
1.Emil Røvik*1990Nes SIL16563-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Fredrik Aasgaard*1985Oslo SK14540587.5kg
OK
2.Rovin Bhandari*1991KK-6716155397.5kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Ståle Wærness*1986Oslo SK16513510kg
OK
2.Kjell Egil Bakkelund*1988Sande KK14564-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Arild Kolshus*1980Askim SK15545585kg
OK
2.Halvard Ovesen*1991Christiania AK16337560kg
OK
3.Eystein Bråthen*1980Askim SK15707535kg
OK
4.Henrik Kolve Thunes*1989Christiania AK15802447.5kg
OK
5.Roman Telezhnyak*1984Skien Atletklubb16372422.5kg
OK
6.Morten Magnussen*1991Christiania AK16599-
OK
7.Dmitrij Gordejev*1987Jeløy AK14294-
OK
8.Kim Svalde*1987IL Kraftsport14484-
OK
9.Bo André Bergan*1989Oslo SK14575-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Rolf-Magne Frøysland*1984IL Kraftsport15783625kg
OK
2.Martin Audil Martinsen*1988Lenja AK15150605kg
OK
3.Kim Nygård*1977Oslo SK16026532.5kg
OK
4.Andre Hoffmann*1988Nes SIL15643510kg
OK
5.Christian Johansen*1987Oslo SK16211447.5kg
OK
6.Kristian Rosmo Eldegard*1985OPIL16524-
OK
7.Øivind Jul Hansen*1976Oslo SK16589-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Øivind Back*1987Askim SK15793740kg
OK
2.Ole Adrian Pedersen*1990Moss SIK15970635kg
OK
3.Bernt-Erik Bergersen*1978IL Kraftsport16169612.5kg
OK
4.Ole Jonny Kaldal*1983Frogner AK15697445kg
OK
5.Mads Falch Jørgensen*1990Christiania AK15966442.5kg
OK
6.Per Olav Grønningen*1979Frogner AK14562-
OK
7.Thomas Holmesland*1988Oslo SK16539-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Runar Saxegård*1970Lenja AK14559545kg
OK
2.Robert Bekkeli Eide*1977Oslo SK15846-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Hans Erik Maack*1966Askim SK10989-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Christer Dehlin*1970Oslo SK15457-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Jarle Adolfsen*1974Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb16151570kg
OK
2.Lars Dalby Markussen*1974Halden SI12466-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson*1970Askim SK16189732.5kg
OK
2.Kenneth Kvande*1974IL Kraftsport16023695kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Tormod Andersen*1956Lenja AK10218600kg
OK
2.Hogne Syversen*1965Lenja AK13857140kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Jarle Hoffmann*1963Nes SIL10951-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ingar Merli*1965Frogner AK10161-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Per Nagy*1951Lørenskog AK14864390kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif Sydengen*1955Askim SK10033560kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vegard Røysum*1955Lørenskog AK10236-
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen*1939Askim SK11070527.5kg
OK
Benkpress
Åpen -63
1.Mari Egge Johnsen*1991Oslo SK1614875kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Anne Caroline Thomlevold Tennøe*1991Christiania AK1617957.5kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Mina Svele*1983IL Kraftsport1651077.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -63
1.Jorunn Jacobsen*1934Oslo SK1536356kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Sigurd Hansen*1998Halden SI16326-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Sigvar Garfors*1990Oslo SK16031137.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Øystein Aas*1974Askim SK12247191kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Egil Walseth*1953Nes SIL1028895kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK28
Christiania AK8
Frogner AK5
Halden SI3
IL Kraftsport11
Lenja AK7
Lørenskog AK4
Moss SIK1
Nes SIL6
OPIL3
Oslo SK18
Sande KK1
Totalt: 95