Ranking


Kjønn
Alderskategori
År
Øvelse
Type

Sammenlagt - 2013

Menn

Alle alderskategorier

59
1. Yngve HopenOdin SK392.5
66
1. Michael RosenbergOslo SK487.5
2. Yngve HopenOdin SK455.0
3. Vu Thanh TuanKristiansand AK450.0
4. Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK425.0
4. Ole Martin HofsethBergen SK425.0
6. John Martin Fredriksen Bodø Atletklubb372.5
7. Benjamin DanielsenØksfjord AK360.0
8. Kristian DavidsenNes SIL350.0
9. Arne SandstølGanddal AK337.5
10. Njål DigreAlta AK325.0
11. Henrik OlsenOdin SK320.0
12. Tommy SchulzkiGanddal AK285.0
13. Isak Johan ForsbøRana KK237.5
14. Rolf StennesBergen SK197.5
74
1. Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK565.0
2. Magnar FuglevigHalden SI540.0
2. Andre KlingenbergIL Jotun540.0
4. Hoang Van NguyenAskim SK495.0
5. Simon Bråthe JohansenLenja AK487.5
6. Ørjan MadsenAtlas SK472.5
7. Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK460.0
8. Hans EngumBergen SK455.0
9. Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK452.5
10. Hans Christian HellestøHommersåk AK437.5
10. Mathias FinstadBodø Atletklubb437.5
12. Christopher HauglandUlefoss AK422.5
13. Jens GuddalBergen SK420.0
14. Henrik FalangSPUVI415.0
15. Fredrik Ramon Larsen Atlas SK410.0
16. Øystein Visdal AukrustKK-67397.5
17. Lars ScharningNes SIL395.0
18. Martin PhamSandnes AK390.0
19. Ahmed Al MusharafBjørgvin SK385.0
20. Tony Steien TilremAtlas SK380.0
21. Marius KremenerAtlas SK360.0
22. Oscar JørgensenOdin SK355.0
22. Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK355.0
24. Sindre SøreideOdin SK340.0
25. Mikael P SvanåsbakkenSPUVI325.0
26. Eivind Lillerødvann SmåliRana KK295.0
27. Niklas RønningRana KK245.0
28. Christian SolheimBjørgvin SK230.0
83
1. Kim GundersenUlefoss AK650.0
2. Jøran LangsetRana KK605.0
3. Fredrik AasgaardOslo SK572.5
4. Marius Evensen WåganNamsos SK565.0
5. Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SK540.0
6. Lavan TahirBergen SK530.0
6. Felix Mulle BlombergStavanger SK530.0
8. Roger Mørk HagenMosjøen Styrkeløftklubb520.0
9. Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL517.5
10. Alexander LyksethKristiansand AK505.0
10. Kolbjørn Kverme RonoldGanddal AK505.0
12. Odd Inge SandbergAlta AK502.5
13. Kristian RøylidNesna SK500.0
14. Andreas Myskja LienKK-67497.5
15. Kim Andre VigemyrKristiansand AK490.0
16. Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK487.5
17. Sondre GranheimSkogn IL480.0
18. Thomas FursetKK-67475.0
18. Ørjan MadsenAtlas SK475.0
20. Christian Veungen BergUlefoss AK465.0
20. Kristoffer Robin JohansenNesna SK465.0
22. Espen BrunstadOslo SK460.0
22. Jason JyrwaNesna SK460.0
24. Kjell-Andre K. SangoltOdin SK452.5
25. Christopher HauglandUlefoss AK450.0
25. Jens GuddalBergen SK450.0
27. Jon HeggestadOslo SK440.0
28. Alexander LancasterGanddal AK435.0
29. Andreas JemtlandUlefoss AK422.5
30. Arild SangoltOdin SK415.0
30. Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK415.0
32. Ole Henrik SandboSPUVI412.5
32. Stein-Arne KolaasStavanger SK412.5
34. Vebjørn AskelandAlta AK410.0
34. Kristoffer SkaarSandnes AK410.0
34. Rudi Rene Moss SørstrønenOdin SK410.0
37. Hans Martin ArnesenIL Kraftsport400.0
38. Jan Tore BergSkogn IL395.0
39. Morten EngnesSande KK392.5
39. Bendik HoffOslo SK392.5
41. Markus Andreas BakkerudBrumunddal AK387.5
42. Dennis SivertsenAlta AK372.5
43. Tony Steien TilremAtlas SK365.0
43. Helge KnutsenStavanger SK365.0
45. Torkil Neill HøksåsKristiansand AK360.0
46. Ole MaribuStavanger SK357.5
46. Gisle FjærenOdin SK357.5
48. Erlend Andersen KinnSandnes AK350.0
49. Stian Dybberg HansenBergen SK335.0
50. Arne SpurkelandBergen SK305.0
51. Eivind Lillerødvann SmåliRana KK262.5
52. Sigurd BrattlandRana KK212.5
93
1. Bo André BerganOslo SK692.5
2. Stian BotnenFørde IL685.0
3. André MidtbyOslo SK680.0
4. Edvard HeimenFræna AK665.0
4. Rune TorstensrudOdin SK665.0
6. Kristian HellandStavanger SK652.5
7. Frode BerentsenSandnes AK600.0
8. Michael ElleStavanger SK592.5
9. Marius JemtlandUlefoss AK580.0
10. Morten H. WangFrogner AK567.5
11. Aksel StavheimSjøholt AK557.5
12. Fredrik DanielsenØksfjord AK555.0
13. Tarald Knudsen ØvrebøGanddal AK550.0
13. Andreas Sebastian SundquistOslo SK550.0
15. Martin SynvisAlta AK545.0
16. Thomas OlsenOdin SK527.5
17. Roy Kjetil DanielsenSandnes AK522.5
17. Daniel Storebø HammerslandOdin SK522.5
19. Alexander Thomas FallheiRana KK520.0
20. Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK517.5
20. Morten HansenOslo SK517.5
22. Jon Anders SværenStavanger SK515.0
22. Felix Mulle BlombergStavanger SK515.0
24. Alexander LyksethKristiansand AK507.5
24. Kristoffer LundGanddal AK507.5
24. Christer DehlinOslo SK507.5
27. Knut Havnen JohansenBergen SK500.0
28. Sigurd MalkenesBergen SK495.0
28. Birger KjeøyMelhus IL495.0
30. Daniel SævereidHommersåk AK490.0
30. Morten PlesnerHaugaland AK490.0
32. Robert L. KarstensenBrumunddal AK487.5
33. Svein Erik GjøsundOslo SK485.0
34. Jarle SvendsrudOslo SK472.5
35. Tom Brun-OlsenOdin SK470.0
36. Helge SvilandSandnes AK465.0
36. Peer BjaalandAlta AK465.0
38. Raymond JenssenBodø Atletklubb455.0
38. Erik BorganFrogner AK455.0
40. Anders FjogstadSandnes AK452.5
41. Tobias OsmundsenHommersåk AK450.0
42. Njål PedersenSandnes AK440.0
42. Erik Richard RingvoldGanddal AK440.0
44. Alexander Lervik TønnessenStavanger SK437.5
45. Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK435.0
46. Jostein Häckert Lenja AK430.0
46. Alf Henrik DahleBjørgvin SK430.0
48. Robin Berg TinglumKK-67427.5
49. Lars Edvin SamnøySande KK425.0
49. Joakim GulstadRana KK425.0
51. Bjørn Arne FriisNesna SK417.5
52. Joakim JøssangSandnes AK415.0
53. Stian RøstadSandnessjøen SK410.0
54. Viggo TakvamBergen SK395.0
55. Dennis SivertsenAlta AK382.5
56. Mats FjogstadSandnes AK375.0
57. Brynjulf Andreas SvorkmoDrammen SI365.0
58. Ola PetterssonOslo SK357.5
59. Oddbjørn MidbøStavanger SK355.0
60. Tor EngevikBergen SK340.0
61. Frank-Robert EstilrønningenSkogn IL265.0
62. Yngve Lund BråthenNidarø SK262.5
63. Tommy SkaarSandnes AK230.0
63. Jarl Erik TveterLenja AK230.0
105
1. Stian WalgermoSjøholt AK782.5
2. Andreas HjelmtveitHommersåk AK767.5
3. Kristoffer S. EikelandGanddal AK727.5
4. Carl Petter SommersethNidarø SK695.0
5. Øystein AasAskim SK662.5
6. Pål GuddalAskim SK660.0
7. Øystein ØveråsAskim SK657.5
7. Even Bless LilandOdin SK657.5
9. Bård Ove HoelFræna AK652.5
10. Jan-Roger JohansenRana KK640.0
11. Truls MoeNidarø SK635.0
12. Rolf StenbergSande KK610.0
13. Joakim Sørensen IngebrigtsenOslo SK602.5
14. Harald Morten HaugMelhus IL600.0
15. Jarle AabergBjørgvin SK590.0
15. Rolf-Magne FrøyslandIL Kraftsport590.0
17. Roy DuåsHommersåk AK585.0
18. Thomas PuzichaHalden SI582.5
19. Vegard Skogan FæråsHaugaland AK580.0
19. Christian G. FrugoneKK-67580.0
19. Henrik GranfältGanddal AK580.0
19. Bjørn Simen RørvikUlefoss AK580.0
19. Andreas Mannes AksdalHaugaland AK580.0
24. Kolbjørn BjørnstadDrammen SI570.0
24. Roger EriksenBrumunddal AK570.0
26. Martin SkauenOslo SK555.0
26. Daniel Gromstad MartinussenAskim SK555.0
28. Steinar WigdahlAskim SK552.5
29. Wiggo KalsåsStavanger SK532.5
30. Lasse JohanssonFrogner AK525.0
30. Lars Markus LerdahlKK-67525.0
32. Ole Kristian HeimstadAlta AK515.0
32. Erik Killi SandbergLenja AK515.0
34. Anders Lysø KlevenHaugaland AK512.5
35. Arve RønnekleivStord SK507.5
36. Emanuel TandrevoldStavanger SK500.0
37. Stian DanielsenStavanger SK492.5
38. Robert ØrenOdin SK490.0
39. Håvard VikaKK-67487.5
40. Bengt Eide-OlsenBergen SK485.0
41. Sturle H. RikstadOdin SK480.0
41. Sigurd MalkenesBergen SK480.0
41. Andre HoffmannNes SIL480.0
44. Sindre NygårdBergen SK475.0
45. Stian Solhaug Stor-ReBrumunddal AK472.5
46. Jan Arild JonassenBergen SK470.0
47. Øivind BackAskim SK465.0
48. Roger JakobsenBjørgvin SK460.0
48. Jostein Häckert Lenja AK460.0
48. Nicolai HildreKK-67460.0
51. Asgeir Eide-OlsenBergen SK455.0
52. Erlend SkorstadMelhus IL452.5
53. Håvar JacobsenSPUVI445.0
54. Ronny SætherMelhus IL440.0
54. Richard Andre GundersenOslo SK440.0
54. Eystein BuenOslo SK440.0
57. Jostein MunzKK-67435.0
58. Arnfinn SkadsemGanddal AK410.0
59. Alexander KlæboeOslo SK400.0
60. Raul HolmBergen SK380.0
61. Sondre Aksnes YggesethSPUVI360.0
62. Marius ArnesenAskim SK355.0
63. Wiggo BrattlandRana KK337.5
64. Arne Mikal ReiersenSandnes AK332.5
120
1. Tor Herman OmlandSandnes AK772.5
2. Knut Martin HaraldsenHaugaland AK740.0
3. Even Bless LilandOdin SK722.5
4. Per Marius HoleSPUVI700.0
5. Hans ØynesKristiansand AK670.0
6. Lars Even PettersenKirkenes PIL667.5
7. Asgeir HoelFræna AK650.0
8. Thomas StangeHaugaland AK645.0
9. Stig AndresenSandnes AK620.0
10. Sebastian WhiteGanddal AK612.5
11. Tommy EggeKristiansand AK605.0
12. Jan Arne LyksethKristiansand AK600.0
12. Hjalmar ØdegaardKristiansand AK600.0
14. Ronny AndersenLørenskog AK585.0
15. Bård Arve HavneråsBjørgvin SK582.5
15. Emil AndexlingerOslo SK582.5
17. Bjørn Simen RørvikUlefoss AK580.0
18. Jøren Skadsem EikelandGanddal AK577.5
18. Asle BøeOdin SK577.5
20. Anders H. KnudsenBergen SK575.0
21. Christian SkogeOdin SK565.0
22. Martin SkauenOslo SK555.0
23. Mads Robin KåsmoRana KK545.0
23. Øivind BackAskim SK545.0
23. Kjell Gunnar LindangerStavanger SK545.0
26. Andreas Røed TindvikBergen SK542.5
27. Kristoffer TuvenRana KK532.5
28. Håkon JacobsenSPUVI530.0
28. Ivan SigmundsenGanddal AK530.0
30. Geir JohansenLenja AK525.0
31. Torgeir SkogeOdin SK517.5
32. Erik RøenSjøholt AK510.0
33. Andreas MichalsenRana KK480.0
33. Jarle DamborskyFrogner AK480.0
35. Robert BruStavanger SK475.0
36. Truls KristensenAskim SK470.0
37. Ravn Arvidsønn Lone HurumStavanger SK467.5
38. Nicolai HildreOslo SK460.0
39. Robert Bekkeli EideOslo SK457.5
40. Ingar MerliFrogner AK455.0
41. Jan Leo SandvikOslo SK435.0
42. Ruben Hansen WallentinsenStavanger SK362.5
43. Christoffer NygårdRana KK347.5
44. Gunnar Erik EideHaugaland AK335.0
120+
1. Martin Borgland RønningOslo SK880.0
2. Lars S. KirkebøenSande KK830.0
3. Einar GilbergNidarø SK760.0
4. David HaraldsenMoss SIK735.0
5. Alastair McCollSandnes AK725.0
6. Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK705.0
7. Kjetil HolmKK-67697.5
8. Lars KilvikOdin SK652.5
9. Andreas TillerKK-67650.0
10. Åge BerntsenMelhus IL640.0
11. Joachim MerenyiHommersåk AK637.5
12. Olav Melhus GomoSkogn IL630.0
13. Nikolai Sandvik UlvesæterBergen SK615.0
14. Georg ØksendalSPUVI610.0
15. Bent PorslidKristiansand AK605.0
16. Petter ElvebakkBergen SK600.0
17. Thorleif ThorsenHaugaland AK565.0
17. Kjell-Frode SkogsøyNesna SK565.0
19. Eivind OlsenHaugaland AK557.5
20. Jan Helge RustanSande KK515.0
21. Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-DeemBjørgvin SK505.0
22. Anders AarmoMelhus IL440.0
23. Reidar HøyholmNamsos SK130.0