Hedersbevisninger

Type:

Gullklokkepoeng

Navn Klubb Poeng styrkeløft Poeng benkpress Oppnådd Detaljer
Aagot Johanne Carlsen Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb 9 Vis detaljer
Alastair McColl Ganddal AK 40 2010 Vis detaljer
Alexander Kirketeig Odin SK 25 1 2014 Vis detaljer
Anders T. Solheim Ulefoss AK 12 Vis detaljer
Andre Klingenberg Odin SK 2 Vis detaljer
Andreas Hjelmtveit Hommersåk AK 12 Vis detaljer
Anett H. Langva Sande KK 5 6 Vis detaljer
Anette Nordgård Skogn IL 5 Vis detaljer
Anita K. Jøleim Sande KK 5 Vis detaljer
Anita Sæbø Brumunddal AK 6 1 Vis detaljer
Ann Kristin Olsen Moss SIK 5 Vis detaljer
Anna Dorthea Espevik Odin SK 3 Vis detaljer
Anna Lena Hole Fræna AK 3 Vis detaljer
Anne Aanensen Mandal SK 14 1994 Vis detaljer
Anne Dolata 2 Vis detaljer
Anne L. Elle Stavanger SK 2 Vis detaljer
Anne Lise Espedal Stavanger SK 9 Vis detaljer
Anne Marie Hveding Christiania AK 1 Vis detaljer
Anne Sigrid Stiklestad Sande KK 42 1996 Vis detaljer
Are Knutzen Oslo SK 3 Vis detaljer
Arild Bokneberg Sandnes AK 3 Vis detaljer
Arild Bomark Sandnes AK 1 Vis detaljer
Arild Flatekvål Voss SK 2 Vis detaljer
Arild Kråkenes IL Jotun 1 Vis detaljer
Arne Brovold Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Arne Odin Rygh Oslo AK 19 1981 Vis detaljer
Arne Opheim Voss SK 2 Vis detaljer
Arnt Ruud Drammen SI 3 Vis detaljer
Arve Årsbog SKA-Fræna 1 Vis detaljer
Asbjørn Randen Oslo SK 28 2007 Vis detaljer
Astrid Åsebø 4 Vis detaljer
Atle Edvardsen OPIL 32 1983 Vis detaljer
Audhild Mathiesen Lenja AK 57 1987 Vis detaljer
Beate Amdahl SPUVI 22 1991 Vis detaljer
Bente Arntsen Oslo SK 23 20 2006 Vis detaljer
Bente Restad KK-67 2 Vis detaljer
Bente Vik KK-67 1 Vis detaljer
Bente-Lill B. Hansen OPIL 1 Vis detaljer
Birger Caspersen KK-67 2 Vis detaljer
Birgitte Storøy Sjøholt AK 1 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Andreas Holmsen OPIL 32 1981 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Astad Oslo SK 7 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Grønvold Sande KK 2 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Gunnar Johansen Brønnøy SK 2 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Holte IL Kraftsport 5 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Kristiansen KK-67 4 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Yngvar Jensen OPIL 4 Vis detaljer
Bjørn Øyangen KK-67 1984 Vis detaljer
Bo André Bergan Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Boye Thorsen SPUVI 2 Vis detaljer
Bård Arve Havnerås Bjørgvin SK 1 Vis detaljer
Bård Ove Hoel Fræna AK 1 Vis detaljer
Bård Roos Svendsen Lenja AK 1 Vis detaljer
Børge Øvrebø Ganddal AK 27 1990 Vis detaljer
Camilla Amundsen Halden SI 3 Vis detaljer
Carl Olav Christoffersen Sande KK 48 1988 Vis detaljer
Carl Petter Sommerseth Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Carl Yngvar Christensen Brumunddal AK 15 1 Vis detaljer
Cato Fuglevig Halden SI 2 Vis detaljer
Christer B. Larsen Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Christina Hokholt Person Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Connie Marie Antonsen Sundbyfoss SK 1 Vis detaljer
Dag Andre Mo Sogndal IL 17 Vis detaljer
Dag R.Ørsvik Øye Fræna AK 11 Vis detaljer
David Helmikstøl Kristiansand AK 1 Vis detaljer
Didrik Brovold Brumunddal AK 1 1993 Vis detaljer
Edmond Ims Stavanger SK 13 Vis detaljer
Edvard Heimen Fræna AK 3 Vis detaljer
Egil Hovland Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Egil Walseth Nes SIL 4 Vis detaljer
Eilif Ellefsen Lenja AK 2 Vis detaljer
Eirik Jørgensen Fræna AK 2 Vis detaljer
Eivind Sperre Austnes Sjøholt AK 1 Vis detaljer
Eli Synnøve Olsen Lenja AK 1 Vis detaljer
Elin Høiland 3 Vis detaljer
Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen Sande KK 5 Vis detaljer
Elise Mælen Røros SK 1 Vis detaljer
Ellen Aaserud IL Kraftsport 7 Vis detaljer
Ellen Mathisen 1 Vis detaljer
Endre Wollan Oslo SK 4 Vis detaljer
Erik Fredriksen Brumunddal AK 1 2 Vis detaljer
Erik Hagen Ulefoss AK 3 Vis detaljer
Erik Stiklestad Steinkjer SK 39 1997 Vis detaljer
Erle Engmark Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Erlend Tjelle SKA-Fræna 1 Vis detaljer
Espen Andreas Rødsjø Fræna AK 1 Vis detaljer
Espen Dalberg SPUVI 1 Vis detaljer
Espen Kirkhaug Sande KK 1 Vis detaljer
Espen Myrholt Nidarø SK 2 Vis detaljer
Eva Engskar IL Kraftsport 14 4 Vis detaljer
Even Bless Liland Odin SK 1 1 Vis detaljer
Evi Knudsen Øvrebø Ganddal AK 3 Vis detaljer
Evind Rekustad 1 Vis detaljer
Frank Duve Moss SIK 1 1992 Vis detaljer
Frank Gyland Kristiansand AK 3 Vis detaljer
Frank Nagy Sokndal SK 1 Vis detaljer
Frank Vegar Hanssen Brumunddal AK 3 Vis detaljer
Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Sogndal IL 11 Vis detaljer
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen Kristiansand AK 1 Vis detaljer
Frode Berentsen Sandnes AK 6 1 Vis detaljer
Frode Fjogstad Sandnes AK 3 Vis detaljer
Frode Gundersen SPUVI 17 1994 Vis detaljer
Frode Rui Ulefoss AK 29 2005 Vis detaljer
Geir Bedin Røros SK 4 Vis detaljer
Geir Gregersen Sande KK 4 1 Vis detaljer
Geir Johannesen Halden SI 2 1 Vis detaljer
Geir Morten Inderberg Namsos SK 2 Vis detaljer
Geir Runar Korvald Sande KK 2 Vis detaljer
Geir Sommerseth Kristiansand AK 14 Vis detaljer
Grete Gangnæs Askim SK 22 1987 Vis detaljer
Grete Nessø Røros SK 9 2 Vis detaljer
Grete P. Eike 1 Vis detaljer
Gro Bjerregaard 1 Vis detaljer
Gunnar Lorentzen Lenja AK 4 Vis detaljer
Gunnar Skogstad Brumunddal AK 5 Vis detaljer
Gunnar Østby Lørenskog AK 13 1983 Vis detaljer
Hanne Hagen Rotnes Odin SK 5 Vis detaljer
Hans Arild Kalleberg Sande KK 23 1990 Vis detaljer
Hans Erik Folkeseth Halden SI 2 Vis detaljer
Hans Kristian Venåsen Rakkestad KK 1 Vis detaljer
Hans Magne Bårtvedt KK-67 24 1 2015 Vis detaljer
Hans Øynes Kristiansand AK 1 Vis detaljer
Harald Morten Haug Bjørgvin SK 2 Vis detaljer
Harry Andersen IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Hege Berge Sande KK 24 8 2014 Vis detaljer
Hege Høiland OPIL 39 1987 Vis detaljer
Hege Merete Møller Steinkjer SK 17 1994 Vis detaljer
Hege Nielsen 3 Vis detaljer
Heidi Hille Arnesen IL Kraftsport 75 7 2007 Vis detaljer
Heidi Meling Sandnes AK 1 Vis detaljer
Heidi N. Monsen Alta AK 3 2 Vis detaljer
Heidi Ottesen Solberg Sande KK 4 Vis detaljer
Helge Sviland Sandnes AK 4 1 Vis detaljer
Helle Hansen 1 Vis detaljer
Helle Sommernes 1 Vis detaljer
Henrik Aasvestad Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Henrik Olsen Odin SK 2 2 Vis detaljer
Henry Berg Bjørgvin SK 5 Vis detaljer
Henry Ole Larsen Kirkenes PIL 6 Vis detaljer
Hilda Fjeldaas Askim SK 4 Vis detaljer
Hilde Eriksen IL Kraftsport 1 4 Vis detaljer
Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen Brumunddal AK 5 Vis detaljer
Hilde O. Dretvik Røros SK 2 Vis detaljer
Hildeborg J. Hugdal Sauda IL 28 12 2013 Vis detaljer
Iakov Dolgov Odin SK 1 Vis detaljer
Ida Elisabeth Nordvik Bergen SK 1 Vis detaljer
Ingar Elvelund Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Ingar Merli Frogner AK 4 Vis detaljer
Ingelin Oline Ølnes Sogndal IL 1 Vis detaljer
Inger Blikra Rana KK 120 5 1988 Vis detaljer
Inger Johanne Ruud Askim SK 4 1 Vis detaljer
Inger-Lene Sunnarvik IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Ingjerd Pytte Sagli OPIL 31 1991 Vis detaljer
Ingunn Elise Knutzen Oslo SK 15 2 Vis detaljer
Iselin Rolseth OPIL 1 Vis detaljer
Iver Hole SPUVI 3 Vis detaljer
Jan Einar Roven Fræna AK 14 Vis detaljer
Jan Erik Christiansen Halden SI 33 2 1990 Vis detaljer
Jan Erik Gabrielsen Lenja AK 2 Vis detaljer
Jan Inge Espedal Sandnes AK 3 1 Vis detaljer
Jan Kalleberg Oslo SK 21 1980 Vis detaljer
Jan Krogdahl 1 Vis detaljer
Jan Kværnstuen Drammen SI 6 Vis detaljer
Jan Monstad Lenja AK 1985 Vis detaljer
Jan Roytvand OPIL 8 1 Vis detaljer
Jan Tore Bredalen Brumunddal AK 34 1984 Vis detaljer
Jan Werner Martinsen IL Kraftsport 3 Vis detaljer
Jan-Erik Christiansen AK Fryktløs 4 Vis detaljer
Jan-Roger Johansen Rana KK 6 Vis detaljer
Janne L. Antonsen Askim SK 6 Vis detaljer
Jens Petter Kjos SPUVI 12 1994 Vis detaljer
Joachim Lindseth Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Joachim Skåren Brumunddal AK 2 Vis detaljer
Joakim Bjerke Røros SK 3 7 Vis detaljer
John Bang Haugaland AK 1 Vis detaljer
John Kleveland Stord SK 24 1985 Vis detaljer
Jon Berg Lenja AK 2 Vis detaljer
Jon Ramstad SPUVI 1 Vis detaljer
Jonas Stavik Aas Fræna AK 1 Vis detaljer
Joner Gallefoss Førde IL 3 Vis detaljer
Jorun Tangen Nes SIL 11 Vis detaljer
Julian Lysvand Steinkjer SK 3 Vis detaljer
Julian Røstad Klein Nidarø SK 1 Vis detaljer
Julie Berger Johansen Askim SK 1 Vis detaljer
Julie Fosseide Oslo SK 3 Vis detaljer
Jøran Langset Sande KK 1 1 Vis detaljer
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland Ganddal AK 2 Vis detaljer
Jørgen Andreas Hansen Oslo SK 24 1 2014 Vis detaljer
Jørn Høyset Odin SK 14 Vis detaljer
Jørn-Ove Sivertsen Rana KK 1 Vis detaljer
Kamilla Kolvig Christiania AK 1 Vis detaljer
Karen Hesthammer Oslo SK 2 1 Vis detaljer
Karin Semb 1 Vis detaljer
Kathrine Hoås KK-67 2 Vis detaljer
Kato Marøy Førde IL 3 Vis detaljer
Ken Alexander Olsen Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Kim Arntsen Nidarø SK 1 Vis detaljer
Kim Gundersen Skien Atletklubb 1 20 Vis detaljer
Kim-Raino Rølvåg Sandnessjøen SK 27 2 2015 Vis detaljer
Kine Blummenfelt Odin SK 11 Vis detaljer
Kine Helene Fossbakk IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Kirsten Vinje Lenja AK 41 1991 Vis detaljer
Kjell Arne Bø Oslo SK 2 Vis detaljer
Kjell Egil Bakkelund Sande KK 18 1 Vis detaljer
Kjell Furesund Fræna AK 27 2009 Vis detaljer
Kjell Ivar Wien 12 1981 Vis detaljer
Kjell Johansen Moss SIK 23 1984 Vis detaljer
Kjell Kaspersen Brumunddal AK 17 1988 Vis detaljer
Kjell Skybak Oslo SK 14 1981 Vis detaljer
Kjell-Are Johansson 1 Vis detaljer
Kjetil Birkedal Sandnes AK 2 Vis detaljer
Kjetil Sangolt Odin SK 1 Vis detaljer
Kjetil Tollefsen Stavanger SK 2 Vis detaljer
Knut Aslaksen Skogn IL 5 Vis detaljer
Knut Johansen Lenja AK 30 1982 Vis detaljer
Knut Martin Haraldsen Haugaland AK 1 Vis detaljer
Knut Olav Hulbakviken Drammen SI 2 Vis detaljer
Knut Åsvang Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Kristin Roppestad Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Kristin Røvde Hagen SPUVI 2 Vis detaljer
Kristine Andersen KK-67 1 Vis detaljer
Kristoffer S. Eikeland Ganddal AK 19 2 Vis detaljer
Krystyna Sundin Askim SK 21 1992 Vis detaljer
Kurt Einar Voldseth SPUVI 1 Vis detaljer
Kåre Holte IL Kraftsport 13 1979 Vis detaljer
Laila Sivertsen 1 Vis detaljer
Lars Dalby Markussen Halden SI 13 Vis detaljer
Lars Rudolf Klev Kristiansand AK 1 1991 Vis detaljer
Leif Sydengen Askim SK 1 Vis detaljer
Lena Sjøl Sande KK 1 Vis detaljer
Lene Øverby Sande KK 1 Vis detaljer
Lennart Josefson SPUVI 2 Vis detaljer
Lill Ann Stokke 1 Vis detaljer
Lill-Ann Jacobsen Drammen SI 2 Vis detaljer
Lina Thonstad Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Linda Bjerke Sundbyfoss SK 1 Vis detaljer
Linda Kristensen Sandnes AK 19 7 Vis detaljer
Linda Kåda Høiland Sandnes AK 51 2 2007 Vis detaljer
Line Anita Andreassen Rana KK 11 6 Vis detaljer
Liss Farstad Nerlandsrem SKA-Fræna 4 Vis detaljer
Liv Haverstad Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Liv Schønhart Ulefoss AK 2 Vis detaljer
Magnar Fuglevig Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Magnar Midtbø Sundbyfoss SK 2 Vis detaljer
Magnar Pedersen IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Manuel Bezerra AK Fryktløs 1 Vis detaljer
Mari Asp IL Kraftsport 3 Vis detaljer
Maria Birkeli Halden SI 2 Vis detaljer
Maria Letnes KK-67 1 Vis detaljer
Mariann Engum Grue Røros SK 1 Vis detaljer
Marie Tjosevik KK-67 4 Vis detaljer
Marini Jacobsen IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Marit Myrvang 1 Vis detaljer
Marius Arnesen IL Kraftsport 11 Vis detaljer
Marte Elverum KK-67 14 Vis detaljer
Martin Borgland Rønning Oslo SK 12 20 2014 Vis detaljer
Martin Gaare Bakke Røros SK 1 Vis detaljer
Mathias Bache-Gabrielsen Odin SK 2 Vis detaljer
May Elen Andersen Christiania AK 1 Vis detaljer
May Irene Steffenstorpet Rana KK 9 1996 Vis detaljer
Mette Bergmann 3 Vis detaljer
Mona Holmberg Ulefoss AK 1 Vis detaljer
Mona Tørmo 1 Vis detaljer
Morten Bergersen SPUVI 7 1989 Vis detaljer
Nina Bjørnstrøm Oslo SK 2 Vis detaljer
Nina Finstad Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Nina Johansen 6 Vis detaljer
Nina Sarre Oslo SK 6 Vis detaljer
Odd Inge Sandberg Alta AK 1 Vis detaljer
Oddvar Wiken Brumunddal AK 16 1981 Vis detaljer
Ola M. Dalsheim 5 Vis detaljer
Olaf Dahl KK-67 21 2010 Vis detaljer
Olav Kompelien Brumunddal AK 3 5 Vis detaljer
Ole Lundberg Nes SIL 1 Vis detaljer
Ove Andreassen Odin SK 2 Vis detaljer
Ove Hansen Lenja AK 20 1986 Vis detaljer
Ove Nordal Reiakvam Florø TIF 1 Vis detaljer
Paal-Rune Wian Askim SK 1 Vis detaljer
Per Buarø KK-67 6 Vis detaljer
Per Kristian Simonsen Moss SIK 14 1980 Vis detaljer
Per Marius Hole SPUVI 10 Vis detaljer
Per Opsahl Drammen SI 11 Vis detaljer
Per Ove Sjøl Sande KK 4 Vis detaljer
Per Ove Thune Hafslo IL 5 Vis detaljer
Per Pedersen Drammen SI 2 Vis detaljer
Per Vilnes Holmestrand AK 1 Vis detaljer
Preben Jenset Godø Fræna AK 1 Vis detaljer
Pål Eriksen OPIL 3 Vis detaljer
Pål Guddal Askim SK 3 Vis detaljer
Ragnhild Engeland Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Randi Bang 3 Vis detaljer
Reidar Steen KK-67 49 1979 Vis detaljer
Renate Evertsen Sandnes AK 1 Vis detaljer
Renate Loraas Oslo SK 6 2 Vis detaljer
Roar Haugland Bergen SK 2 Vis detaljer
Robert Johansen Holmestrand AK 1 Vis detaljer
Roger Eriksen Brumunddal AK 15 1982 Vis detaljer
Roger Navarsete Sogndal IL 14 Vis detaljer
Rolf Larsen Moss SIK 11 1989 Vis detaljer
Rolf Olsen Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Ronny Morterud Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft 3 2 Vis detaljer
Roy Brandtzæg Steinkjer SK 54 1995 Vis detaljer
Roy Holte Fræna AK 17 Vis detaljer
Roy Martin Malmo Skogn IL 1 Vis detaljer
Roy Sagmyr Drammen SI 4 Vis detaljer
Rune Berger IL Kraftsport 3 1989 Vis detaljer
Rune Finne Haugaland AK 1 Vis detaljer
Rune Olsen 2 Vis detaljer
Ruth Kari Krokeide SPUVI 2 Vis detaljer
Ruth Meland Haugaland AK 1 Vis detaljer
Satonina C. Meling Sandnes AK 1 Vis detaljer
Shaheryor Rasouli IL Kraftsport 2 Vis detaljer
Sigurd K. Beldo Alta AK 1 Vis detaljer
Sigve Hove Hovsherad SK 2 Vis detaljer
Sigve Simonsen Haugaland AK 1 Vis detaljer
Sigve Valentinsen Sandnes AK 71 1 1991 Vis detaljer
Simen Imingen Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Simon Bråthe Johansen Lenja AK 1 Vis detaljer
Sindy Klemsdal 1 Vis detaljer
Siw Bakken OPIL 11 1991 Vis detaljer
Skule Stormdalshei Rana KK 4 Vis detaljer
Solveig Moen 1 Vis detaljer
Steffan Kristoffersen Alta AK 2 Vis detaljer
Steinar Fredheim Moss SIK 12 1985 Vis detaljer
Stian Bjørge Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Stian Botnen Førde IL 3 3 Vis detaljer
Stian Walgermo Sjøholt AK 30 2014 Vis detaljer
Stine Farsund Ulltang Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Sturla Davidsen KK-67 43 1990 Vis detaljer
Sturla Moe Oslo SK 6 Vis detaljer
Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen Skien Atletklubb 1 Vis detaljer
Ståle Østerbø Voss SK 1 Vis detaljer
Sunniva Nordskog Odin SK 1 Vis detaljer
Susanne Furesund Westerberg KK-67 1 Vis detaljer
Svanhild B. Opheim Voss SK 22 1996 Vis detaljer
Svein Olav Farstad SKA-Fræna 20 2014 Vis detaljer
Svein Walstad IL Kraftsport 1 Vis detaljer
Svein-Arne Simensen Sande KK 2 Vis detaljer
Sveiun Zachariassen 2 Vis detaljer
Sven Jøran Haugen Nes SIL 1 Vis detaljer
Svend Ødegård Karlsen Drammen SI 3 1989 Vis detaljer
Sverre Diesen Sande KK 17 Vis detaljer
Sverre Nyhus Oslo SK 16 1981 Vis detaljer
Sverre Saxegaard Drammen SI 7 Vis detaljer
Sylvana Andreassen 2 Vis detaljer
Synnøve Lund Skogn IL 29 2007 Vis detaljer
Terje Brovold Brumunddal AK 6 1993 Vis detaljer
Terje Sandbo SPUVI 1985 Vis detaljer
Therese Fostervold Nes SIL 1 Vis detaljer
Thomas Iversen Askim SK 8 Vis detaljer
Thomas Myrvold Hanssen Oslo SK 5 Vis detaljer
Thomas Puzicha Halden SI 1 Vis detaljer
Thor Henning Heggestad Veitastrond IL 5 Vis detaljer
Thor Underhaug Oslo VK 5 Vis detaljer
Thor-Egil Haugen Drammen SI 1 Vis detaljer
Tollef Taksdal Oslo SK 22 2006 Vis detaljer
Tom Jonas Billit Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Tommy Navarsete Sogndal IL 7 Vis detaljer
Tommy Olsen Holmestrand AK 9 Vis detaljer
Tone Edvardsen Haugesund SK 4 Vis detaljer
Tone Glomstein IL Kraftsport 14 Vis detaljer
Tone Ingebretsen Sandnes AK 17 Vis detaljer
Tone Vibeke Johansen Stavanger SK 1 Vis detaljer
Tony Andre Pettersen Brumunddal AK 2 Vis detaljer
Tor Egil Skogly Sande KK 23 2002 Vis detaljer
Tor Granvang Brumunddal AK 1 Vis detaljer
Tor Herman Omland Sandnes AK 53 8 2007 Vis detaljer
Tor Oskar Rydheim KK-67 10 Vis detaljer
Tor Sønsterød 2 Vis detaljer
Torkjeld Jevne Brumunddal AK 5 1989 Vis detaljer
Tormod Andersen Lenja AK 17 1985 Vis detaljer
Tormod Eriksen Steinkjer SK 5 1987 Vis detaljer
Tove Eriksen Kragerø AK 15 1984 Vis detaljer
Trond Fjøren Fræna AK 22 2009 Vis detaljer
Trond S. Johansen KK-67 2 Vis detaljer
Tutta Kristine Hanssen Jeløy AK 9 1 Vis detaljer
Unn Merete Lie 4 Vis detaljer
Unni Borgersen Drammen SI 1 Vis detaljer
Unni Storlien 1 Vis detaljer
Vegeir Knudsen Oslo SK 1 Vis detaljer
Veronica Opdal Bodø Atletklubb 24 2013 Vis detaljer
Vidar Alexander Ringvold Brumunddal AK 2 Vis detaljer
Vidar Tangen Lenja AK 2 Vis detaljer
Vigdis Thomassen Melhus IL 2 Vis detaljer
Viggo Hansen 3 Vis detaljer
Vu Thanh Tuan Kristiansand AK 4 Vis detaljer
Wenche Andersen 3 Vis detaljer
Yngve Hopen Odin SK 3 Vis detaljer
Øystein Aas Askim SK 7 Vis detaljer
Øystein Buarø KK-67 6 Vis detaljer
Øystein Ruyter Oslo SK 4 Vis detaljer
Øyvind Bjørnsen Oslo SK 8 4 1990 Vis detaljer