Ranking


Kjønn
Alderskategori
År
Øvelse
Type

Benkpress - 2008

Menn

Ungdom 14-18

52
1. Kevin SynnesGiske SK40.0
56
1. Magnus IsaksenHalden SI75.0
2. Erik AndersenLørenskog AK65.0
3. Eivind SjølSande KK45.0
4. Petter DraglandRana KK42.5
60
1. Vegard FatlandHommersåk AK85.0
2. Theo K. GrønvoldSande KK80.0
3. Stian FlatakerFræna AK75.0
4. Thomas Steinnes NordqvistSande KK70.0
4. Erik AndersenLørenskog AK70.0
6. Steffen GulliksenDrammen SI55.0
6. Eivind SjølSande KK55.0
6. Daniel UlriksenRana KK55.0
9. Petter DraglandRana KK45.0
9. Ilya GrønvoldSande KK45.0
67.5
1. Michael RosenbergBrumunddal AK136.0
2. Thomas R. JohannessenLenja AK112.5
3. Cato Andre SvihusGanddal AK100.0
3. Theo K. GrønvoldSande KK100.0
5. Martin SynvisAlta AK95.0
6. Kenneth BedinRøros SK90.0
6. Vegard FatlandHommersåk AK90.0
8. Steffen GulliksenDrammen SI87.5
9. Stian FlatakerFræna AK85.0
10. Mansour MostafaeiLenja AK80.0
10. Thomas Steinnes NordqvistSande KK80.0
12. Niklas BjørnliMelhus IL70.0
13. Eirik SteenSteinkjer SK67.5
14. Rune RødsjøSteinkjer SK55.0
14. Per-Christian DeemOdin SK55.0
16. Ilya GrønvoldSande KK50.0
17. Andreas SteneMelhus IL47.5
75
1. Ole T. WengstadFræna AK151.0
2. Haakon T. LøvfFredrikstad SK132.5
2. Espen Andreas RødsjøFræna AK132.5
4. Roy Martin MalmoSkogn IL127.5
5. Fredrik DanielsenØksfjord AK117.5
6. Tobias OsmundsenHommersåk AK100.0
6. Niklas BjørnliMelhus IL100.0
8. Martin SynvisAlta AK97.5
9. Espen BrunstadValdres AK90.0
9. Kristoffer LandSande KK90.0
11. Kim Daniel TorgersenLenja AK85.0
12. Arvid LillebøGanddal AK75.0
13. Rune RødsjøSteinkjer SK70.0
14. Magnus H. BergeGanddal AK67.5
15. Karl Petter MonsenMelhus IL65.0
16. Odd Erik RundbergMelhus IL62.5
17. Ole Christian TalgøGanddal AK50.0
82.5
1. Ralf A. MaleFræna AK165.0
2. Anders NetlandGanddal AK150.0
2. Julian LysvandSteinkjer SK150.0
2. Kristoffer JohansenDrammen SI150.0
5. Haakon T. LøvfLenja AK140.0
6. Kristian FatlandHommersåk AK130.0
6. Enok MyrstadSandnes AK130.0
8. Jonas SætreSPUVI120.0
9. Tobias OsmundsenHommersåk AK115.0
9. Sigbjørn HenningOslo SK115.0
11. Thomas WaalUlefoss AK112.5
12. Simen LarsenNes SIL110.0
13. Lars Sølna RødsdalenBrumunddal AK107.5
14. Benjamin BergeUlefoss AK102.5
15. Espen BrunstadValdres AK100.0
15. Gisle GillerhaugenBrumunddal AK100.0
17. Arvid LillebøGanddal AK90.0
18. Hans ReitenRøros SK82.5
18. Daniel GradingHalden SI82.5
20. Andre AlfnesMelhus IL80.0
21. Geir Andre StubberudSande KK65.0
22. Fredrik HalvorsenMoss SIK60.0
90
1. Haakon T. LøvfLenja AK152.5
2. Julian K. SteveFredrikstad SK150.0
2. Kristoffer JohansenDrammen SI150.0
4. Mikkel ØstrengSPUVI145.0
4. Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL145.0
6. Omar MostafaGanddal AK135.0
7. Kristian FatlandHommersåk AK130.0
8. Sigbjørn HenningOslo SK115.0
9. Arnt-Krister N KjelsnesFørde IL112.5
10. Enok MyrstadSandnes AK110.0
10. Espen KalvøGiske SK110.0
12. Magnus HelgesenSande KK105.0
12. Kristian LangeBrumunddal AK105.0
14. Håkon Andreas SivertsenAlta AK87.5
15. Andre HenriksenRana KK85.0
15. Daniel GradingHalden SI85.0
17. Hans ReitenRøros SK77.5
100
1. Joachim SkårenValdres AK172.5
1. Kim Andre BlikåsFørde IL172.5
3. Øystein FurnesGiske SK160.0
4. Fredrik SørbøSande KK152.5
5. Lars KilvikOdin SK147.5
5. Aleksander LammetunFørde IL147.5
7. Arnt-Krister N KjelsnesFørde IL125.0
8. Øystein RobberstadBrumunddal AK120.0
9. Magnus HelgesenSande KK115.0
9. Benjamin BaldwinOrkanger IF115.0
11. Omar MostafaGanddal AK110.0
12. Carl Henrik KolstadValdres AK100.0
13. John Marius ReitenMelhus IL87.5
14. Andre HenriksenRana KK80.0
15. Even SyrstadMelhus IL75.0
110
1. Øystein FurnesGiske SK180.0
2. Lars KilvikOdin SK172.5
3. Tommy OdlandSandnes AK170.0
4. Fredrik SørbøSande KK157.5
5. Niklas ZellinKK-67150.0
6. Øystein RobberstadBrumunddal AK145.0
7. Bodhi B. SørskårStavanger SK130.0
7. Christian Kjørsvik NerlandsremFræna AK130.0
9. Kim-Reijo WestrumSkogn IL125.0
10. Håkon OpphaugOrkanger IF120.0
11. Torgeir VidsteValdres AK105.0
125
1. Niklas ZellinKK-67165.0
2. Joar AlsethMelhus IL102.5
125+
1. Carl Yngvar ChristensenBrumunddal AK233.5
2. Jørgen ImingenBrumunddal AK147.5
3. Vebjørn VarlidFørde IL137.5
4. Kristian SørumOttestad Kast og Styrkeløft132.5
5. Joar AlsethMelhus IL130.0