Treneroversikt

Klubb/region (hold inne ctrl for å velge flere)
Kategori

Navn Klubb Region Type Kategori
Andreas Møller Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Dietmar Wolf TIK ()
Eirik Teigstad Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Anett H. Langva Ålesund SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Bjørn Larsen Ålesund SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Eivind Sperre Austnes Ålesund SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2006)
Michael Rødseth Ålesund SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Dennis Sivertsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (2012,2012)
Even Sønvisen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Georg Johnsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Håkon Sivertsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Håvard Mannsverk Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Jan Petter Martnes Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Magnus Jonas Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Martin Synvis Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Njål Digre Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2012)
Pål Hemminghyth Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Peder Suhr Hemminghyth Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Sigurd Beldo Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Stian Ingebriktsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Vidar Kristoffersen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Yngve Kristoffersen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Daniel Martiniussen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2014)
Eddy Auten Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hanna Wahl Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Inger Johanne Ruud Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Joakim Johansen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2010)
Jørgen Ringstad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2010)
Leif Sydengen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Pål Guddal Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2012)
Runar Sperstad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2010)
Simen Lysaker Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Steinar Unnestad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Steinar Wahl Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2,Fungerende regionstrener (2012)
Stig Frøhoel Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Ulf Johansen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Vidar Kristiansen Bakke Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Ole Tilrem Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Tony Tilrem Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Arne Birger Birkedal Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Asgeir Eide-Olsen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (2015,2013)
Bengt Eide-Olsen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Dymitri Astorga Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Francis Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Frederik Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2009)
Håkon Madsen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Hilde Strand Dybevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Jørgen Ruus Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Kristian Halland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Lavan Tahir Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Marius Aadland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Mats Ch. Mandt Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Roar Haugland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Rune Yndestad - Øen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Sissel Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010)
Tor Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Trond Lundemo Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2015)
Webjørn Rødven Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Ahmed Al-Musharaf Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Arvid Gjuvsland Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Bård Arve Havnerås Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs,Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010,2016)
Christian Solheim Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016,2011)
Jan Arne Olsen Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Jarle Aaberg Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2011)
Jarle Johannesen Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Kevin A. Havnerås Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Lars G. Øverlid Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Marius Vetaas Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Sindre D. Borge Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Tobias Kristensen Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Andres Grønmo Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Arild Thuv Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Gøran Raade Andersen Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Øyvind Nergård Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Andrè Høgalmen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Anita Sæbø Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Bård Tore Rogstad Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Bjørn Solberg Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener (2016)
Frank Vegard Hansen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Fredrik Ingebrigtsen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Glenn Are Furuseth Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Ida Eriksen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Jo Ivar Skundberg Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010)
Jo Vebjørn Lie Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Jørgen Haug Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 3 (2004)
Jørgen Imingen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Lars Erik Dybvik Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2014)
Linn Borgland Rønning Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Mette Mikkelsen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Michael Rosenberg Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2010)
Roger Eriksen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Trener 3,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener (2009)
Simen Imingen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2007)
Stein Ivan Elvelund Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Terje Johansen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Terje Østvang Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Tom Vidar Smeby Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Tony Andre Pettersen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener (2012)
Vidar A. Ringvold Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Vivian Kolsrud Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2015)
Øyvind Haugrav Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Mats Lindahl Bryggen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2015)
Snorre Rotbæck Bryggen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Leni Hallvik Myrvoll Brønnøy SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Anne Marie Hveding Christiania AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener (2013)
Martin Borgland Rønning Christiania AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2011)
Brynjulf Svorkmo Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb ()
Henrik Burvang Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Jon Ramstad Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Morten Novum Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2005)
Kjetil Alisøy Søvig Florø SK Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Kai Åge Jacobsen Florø TIF Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 3 (gammel),Fungerende klubbtrener (2003)
Kim Are Jacobsen Florø TIF Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Marius Terøy Florø TIF Styrkeløftregion Vest Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Ann Kristin Berli Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Arild Jensen Vaage Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Dag Runar Øye Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Edvard Heimen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2011)
Egil Johnsen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Eirik Jørgensen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2006)
Eivind Endre Eidem Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Gunnar Flataker Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Håkon Farstad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2007)
Jimmy Oxton Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Jonas Stavik Aas Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Karin Brekken Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Karoline Marie Eidem Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Maria Aas Løseth Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Marius Hamre Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Marthe Farstad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Marthe Stavik Aas Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2010)
Martin Magerøy Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Petter Flataker Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Ralf Andrè Male Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2011)
Regine Mork Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Susanne Westerberg Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Svein Magne Malmedal Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Region Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2008)
Therese Reistad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Trond Fjøren Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2006)
Vegard Løvås Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Aleksander Lammetun Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Arnstein F. Aardal Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Arnt - Krister Kjelsnes Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Eirik Nedrehagen Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Kim Andre Blikås Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Lars Andreas Bruland Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Lars Marius Storevik Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Mats Daniel Skrede Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Ola A. Røyrvik Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Ole - Marius Osland Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Stian Botnen Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Tor Egil Gjøringbø Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Øyvind Brennset Førde IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Alastair McColl Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2006)
Alicja Witkowska Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Anneliese Gjersdal Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Atle Klungtveit Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Børge Øvrebø Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Cathrine F. Neresen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Erle Engmark Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Even Dysjaland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Evi Knudsen Øvrebø Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2006)
Kim Ollestad Hansen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Kolbjørn Kverme Rovold Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Kristoffer Lund Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2016,2011)
Kristoffer S. Eikeland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Lasse Vatne Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lillian Haaland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lola Pettersson Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Morten Kydland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Omar Mostafa Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Preben Lande Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Renate Evertsen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Sebastian White Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Sondre Sanstøl Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Thomas Hiim Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Thor Helge Billington Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Tom. M. Hansen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Øyvind Tallatisen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Alexander Larsen Giske SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Bjørnar B. Smestad Giske SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Andreas Bull Hansen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2007)
Bjørn Chr. Thon Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Bjørn Jensen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Cato Fuglevig Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2007)
Daniel Simonsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2010)
Emil G. Olsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Erik B. Andersen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Espen Grønberg Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Frida H. Andreassen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Hans Erik Folkeseth Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2009)
Jan Erik Bråthen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Johan A. Vatvedt Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2007)
Jon Vidar Eriksen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Karl Christian Jansen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2012)
Kenneth Rørmyr Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2012)
Lars Erik Røstrand Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lars Markussen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2005)
Magnar Fuglevig Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Magnus Isaksen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Maria Birkeli Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Martin Røed Østby Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Pål Brække Grønberg Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Rolf Olsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2009)
Stian Melhus Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Terje Teigen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Thomas Puzicha Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (2006)
Yvonne Strekerud Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Andreas Mannes Aksdal Haugaland AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2014)
Thorleif Thorsen Haugaland AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2014)
Tom Vestvik Haugaland AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Atle Ulriksen Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Birger Wathne Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Birgitte Kielsen Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Eirik Larsen                Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jon Andreas Moseid    Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Katrine Prestvold         Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Kenneth Nesvik Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Kristian Fatland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Lars A Høyland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Mikal Hellestø Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ole Hetland                 Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Simen Egeland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Stian Eikanger Skålevik Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Sveinung Egeland        Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hans Martin Arnesen IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst A-Kurs (2008)
Marius Arnesen IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Trener 2,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010)
Olve Heitmann IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Jarle Vangsnes Karmøy SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 3 (2006)
Anders Bull KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Anders Knutsen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Annicken D. Caspersen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Carl P. Sommerseth KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Christian Frugone KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Frode Knutsen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Hans Magne Brådtvet KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Jon Andre Herjuaune KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jostein Fiveltun KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016,2013)
Kristine Andersen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Marte Elverum KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Nicolai Hildre KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Olaf Dahl KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Siri Olstad KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Thomas Furset KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Birger Sundstøl Kristiansand AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Kim Andre Vigemyr Kristiansand AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Jostein Frøyd Larvik AK Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Freddy Svendsen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2017)
Geir Johansen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2012)
Håkon Løvf Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Julian R. Steve Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Marius Huseby Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017)
Ted Næss Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Thomas R. Johannessen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Hilde Næss Lørenskog AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Åge Berntsen Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Bente Restad Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Freddy Sæther Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Jan Rune Nygaard Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Maj Grethe Kufås Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Per Ivar Langanauet Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Vegard Lilleler Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
David Haraldsen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Edgar Kristiansen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Frank Duve Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Håkon Olsen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
John Andres Terland Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Kehn Christian Andersen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Tutta K. H. Hanssen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Vidar Tangen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (gammel) (2003)
Bjørn Solberg Nes SIL Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2010)
Anders Lund Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Lasse Kongdal Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Truls Moe Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Morten Johannesen Nordhordland SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Alexander Kirketeig Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Fungerende regionstrener,Trener 2 (gammel) (2009)
Andrè Klingenberg Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Asle Bøe Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Christian S. Hammersland Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Dan Vegar Eliassen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Even Bless Liland Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Heidi Kristin Seppola Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Henrik Olsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Jørn Høyset Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2 (2006)
Kim Andre K. Sangolt Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Lars Kilvik Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Nicolai Kjellbotn Titlestad Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-Deem Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Preben Westrebø Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Rolf A. Halvorsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Sturle Rikstad Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Torgeir Skoge Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Yngve Hopen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2,Trener 1 (2017,2015)
Marit Bratberg Nilsen OPIL Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Amund Tjellaug Løvstad Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Anders Dahl Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Areli Moe Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Bo Andre Bergan Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Christina H. Person Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Håkon B. Andresen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Hans Andreas Kaasa Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2017)
Hege Augestad Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Jarle Svendsrud Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Johan Veinfors Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Jørgen H. Aasen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Jørn Harald Høibø Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2016)
Karen Hesthammer Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Kim Engen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Kjell Egil Bakkelund Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2009)
Lars Bakken Elvsveen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Marie Grøttum Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Maylinn Holmby Lykken Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Pål Nilsen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (gammel) (2005,2000)
Renate Loraas Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Roald Undlien Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Sigbjørn Henning Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Stian Ekornås Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Swara Salim Ibrahim Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Tom Ramsrud Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Tomas Holmesland Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2017)
Tone Glomstein Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2007)
Arne Bakken Elvsveen Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2012)
Kristian Sørum Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Kristoffer Østby Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Lars Ivar Lium Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Tom E. Murud Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Gaute Austneberg Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2007)
Glenn Jelsnes Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Rolf Magne Oustrop Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2007)
Torgeir Hansen Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Andreas Michalsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Andreas Øverheim Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Christoffer Nygård Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017)
Frank Vestraa Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Fredrik Christensen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Frode Larsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hans A Straumfors Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hans Martin B. Rygh Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2005)
Inger Blikra Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ismael Bjørkmo Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jan Roger Johansen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jim R. Hanssen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Juni A. Løkås Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jørn Ove Sivertsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Kristin Michalsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Kristoffer Tuven Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2012)
Line Anita Andreassen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Mads Robin Kåsmo Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Region Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Maiken Edvardsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Michael Aglen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Morten Rygh Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Morten S. Pedersen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ole Jørgen Østensen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Pål Kristian Fordelsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Petter Lillegård Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Sindre Østerås Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2011)
Sivert Gruben Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ståle Kvalberg Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Tor Erik S. Edvardsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Geir Bedin Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2008)
Grete Nessø Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Joachim Bjerke Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 3 (2006)
Martin Bakke Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2016)
Jan Terje Nikolaisen Saltdal SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2017)
Jan Terje Nokolaisen Saltdal SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2017)
Trond Palmer A. Henningsen Saltdal SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 3,Fungerende klubbtrener (2006)
Andreas Wraa Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Eivind Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2009)
Fredrik Sørbø Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Geir Andre Stubberud Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Geir Gregersen Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2011)
Hege Berge Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Heidi Vestergaard Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jan Helge Rustan Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jan Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Jørgen Sørbø Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Lars Edvin Samnøy Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell TIK Trener 2,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener (2006)
Lena Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Line H. Rolstad Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Lisa Engnes Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010)
Magnus Helgesen Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Magnus Ruud Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Morten Engnes Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2010)
Ole - Henrik Sandbo Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Per Ove Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2007)
Per Steffen Rønne Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Rolf Stenberg Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener (2011)
Ronny Weum Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2007)
Thomas Steinnes Nordquist Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2011)
Anders Fjogstad Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2009)
Anders Haukland Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Andrè Midtby Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Andreas S. Auklend Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Arild Bomark Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Cato Hamre Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Erlend Andersen Kinn Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Region Trener 1 (2017)
Erlend A. Kinn Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Frode Fjogstad Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Region Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2009)
Helge Ljosdal Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Helge Sviland Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Region Trener 3,Fungerende klubbtrener (2009)
Hilde Paulsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2013)
Jo Steffen Knudsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener (2009)
Joar S Grannes Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Karl Andre Vignes Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Kristoffer Skaar Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Layla Berga Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Linda Kåda Høiland Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Malin Tjørhom Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Mette Lone Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Njål Pedersen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Rasmus Møller Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Roy Kjetil Danielsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2007)
Rune S Grannes Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Sigurd Valentinsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Tommy Odland Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2 (2009)
Tone Ingebretsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (gammel) ()
Tone Ingebretsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2 (2017)
Vegard Brevik Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
André Mentzoni Sandnessjøen SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Eirik B. Olsen Sandnessjøen SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Heidi Gundersen Sandnessjøen SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Kim Raino Rølvåg Sandnessjøen SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Stian Walgermo Sjøholt AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Olav M. Gomo Skogn IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Region Trener 2 (2013)
Dag - Andre Mo Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Roger Navarsete Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Tomas Navarsete Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Georg Øksendal SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Håkon Jacobsen SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Håvar Jacobsen SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Henrik Falang SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Ole Jørgen Opsahl SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Ole-Henrik Sandbo SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Per Marius Hole SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Andreas Røynstrand Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Astrid Stene Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Eirik Johannessen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest A-Kurs (2012)
Freyr Adalsteinsson Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Gudsteinn Arnason Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Halldor Arnason Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
John Bernhard Lunde Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Jon Anders Sværen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Kim Andre Oftedal Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Leif Skjørestad Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Loyd Georg Færøvik Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2 (2016)
Morten Linge Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Odd Karsten Andersen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2007)
Petter Time Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Trener 1 (2007)
Preben Isachsen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Ruben Wallentinsen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016,2013)
Trond Stillaug Johansen Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 3 (2006)
Kristian Andreassen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Martin Waagen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Oddbjørn Steen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Kristian Ekornås Sykkylven SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2005)
Yngve Apenseth Tambarskjelvar IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Frode Rui Ulefoss AK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Stian Sundvold Valdres AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Benjamin Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Fredrik Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Håkon Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Markus Krøyserth Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Olav Henning Trondal Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2008)