Lisenser 2018

År:
Det er 367 betalte lisenser i 2018. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
10025Pål Guddal14.01.2018Askim SK
10033Leif Sydengen16.01.2018Askim SK
10096Jan Erik Christiansen15.12.2017Halden SI
10218Tormod Andersen30.12.2017Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen28.12.2017Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen28.12.2017Lenja AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
10288Egil Walseth25.12.2017Nes SIL
10331Inger Blikra06.01.2018Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen10.01.2018Rana KK
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud16.01.2018SPUVI
10739Nils Espeseter11.01.2018Sogndal IL
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
10951Jarle Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
11012Sven Jøran Haugen25.12.2017Nes SIL
11038Robert Øren11.12.2017Bergen SK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
11217Vidar Kristiansen-Bakke15.01.2018Askim SK
11258Olav H. Trondal08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
11290Eva Engskar07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11370Kjetil Løvaas16.01.2018Drammen SI
11514Lasse Myrdal02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
11697Svein Olav Farstad06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
11816Bjarne Synstad07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11904Tom Harald Holta07.01.2018Stavanger SK
11984Ellen Aaserud07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
12103Tommy Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
12117Birger Sundstøl11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
12275Roger Eriksen14.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12324Bjørn Gunnar Johansen02.01.2018Brønnøy SK
12442Åge Berntsen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
12466Lars Dalby Markussen15.12.2017Halden SI
12572Olav Kompelien15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12702Kjell Furesund06.01.2018Fræna AK
12742Thomas Puzicha15.12.2017Halden SI
13066Georg Øksendal16.01.2018SPUVI
13097Terje C. Samuelsen15.12.2017Halden SI
13125Sverre Paulsen16.01.2018Sande KK
13191Eilif Ellefsen04.01.2018Lenja AK
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
13213Tor Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
13258Alf Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13371Kjell Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
13400Trond S. Johansen12.01.2018KK-67
13623Yngve Hopen07.01.2018Odin SK
13659Bjørn Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
13801Roy L. Hansen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
13828Frank I. Rydheim14.12.2017Bergen SK
13834Frode Flinth Westby15.12.2017Halden SI
13843Morten Vedde19.12.2017Bergen SK
13862Kjetil Holm12.01.2018KK-67
13882Kjell Arne Bøe06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
13886Bjørn Solberg03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14141Kim Gundersen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
14251Ørjan Leirheim07.01.2018Odin SK
14257Per Marius Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
14307Jonas Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
14356Tutta Kristine Hanssen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14370Fredrik Sørbø16.01.2018Sande KK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
14393Kenneth Rørmyr15.12.2017Halden SI
14416Edvard Heimen06.01.2018Fræna AK
14424Kurt Einar Voldseth16.01.2018SPUVI
14425Kristian Engdal25.12.2017Nes SIL
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth15.12.2017Halden SI
14448Anita Stavik05.01.2018Askim SK
14481Dag Andre Mo11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14486Fredrik Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14530Theo K. Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
14564Kjell Egil Bakkelund16.01.2018Sande KK
14575Bo André Bergan31.12.2017Oslo SK
14626Ralf A. Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14638Roger Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14680Ronny Andersen02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
14689Roy Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14746Maria Birkeli15.12.2017Halden SI
14767Jarle Aaberg10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
14781Håkon Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14862Knut Olav Melle11.12.2017Bergen SK
14863Erik Fredriksen05.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14880Jan Helge Rustan17.01.2018Sande KK
14888Øystein Løndalen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
14897Olav Melhus Gomo12.01.2018Skogn IL
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo16.01.2018Drammen SI
15052Simon Bråthe Johansen06.01.2018Lenja AK
15178Jørn Harald Høibø11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15204Alexander Gundersen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15207Elise Novum16.01.2018Drammen SI
15228Unni Olsen29.12.2017Bergen SK
15245Asgeir Hoel09.01.2018Fræna AK
15284Lena Sjøl16.01.2018Sande KK
15299Even Bless Liland15.01.2018Odin SK
15326Benjamin Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
15346Petter Magnussen14.01.2018Bergen SK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen16.01.2018Sande KK
15436Anders Wilmann14.01.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth23.12.2017Oslo SK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re14.01.2018Odin SK
15558Tove Hansen08.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15579Julie Fosseide27.12.2017Oslo SK
15595Silje Alexandra Sundseth08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15599Jarle Svendsrud06.01.2018Christiania AK
15608Robin Berg Tinglum12.01.2018KK-67
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen16.01.2018Sande KK
15628Andreas Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15631Steinar Eimstad16.01.2018SPUVI
15643Andre Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
15712Ida Elisabeth Nordvik17.12.2017Bergen SK
15749Christopher Haugland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15755Alf Henrik Dahle09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
15784Erik Røen03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15793Øivind Back03.01.2018Askim SK
15826Ruth Kari Krokeide16.01.2018SPUVI
15846Robert Bekkeli Eide27.12.2017Oslo SK
15879Erlend Skorstad08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen09.01.2018Bryggen SK
15887Marit Pettersen16.01.2018Drammen SI
15917Christoffer Nygård06.01.2018Rana KK
15952Lene Granly16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15967John Ivar Pettersen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16019Kine Helene Fossbakk07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16022Grethe Bøe16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16060Heidi Jeanette Eriksen08.01.2018Odin SK
16068Ninaz Khodabandeh16.01.2018Askim SK
16102Julie Antonsen Oseth31.12.2017Oslo SK
16112Kenneth Ross08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
16151Jarle Adolfsen09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16178Kristin Hagset08.01.2018Christiania AK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand02.01.2018Giske SK
16189Alexander Nilsson16.01.2018Askim SK
16199Kamilla Kolvig06.01.2018Christiania AK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen06.01.2018Rana KK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld14.01.2018Askim SK
16222 Ingvild Hansen17.01.2018Askim SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16237Stine Mari Forsberg18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16240Anne Hellem15.12.2017Bergen SK
16269Ruth Janne Almås Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld09.01.2018Askim SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen27.12.2017Oslo SK
16312Julie Dahle06.01.2018Christiania AK
16321Eva Marie Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
16325Gunn Aarmo02.01.2018Melhus IL
16326Sigurd Hansen15.12.2017Halden SI
16329Janne Angell07.01.2018Atlas SK
16334Chido Nnoli12.01.2018KK-67
16361Steven Michael Neichin09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16381Frank Kværner25.12.2017Nes SIL
16402Jens Petter Ødegård06.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16419Benjamin Teigland Jakobsen07.01.2018Atlas SK
16434Kristian Lorentzen06.01.2018Fræna AK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune16.01.2018Sande KK
16489Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero07.01.2018Atlas SK
16513Ståle Wærness31.12.2017Oslo SK
16528Kenneth Jeppesen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16555Elise Rosenborg07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16562Jacob Florelius16.01.2018Sande KK
16576Hans Marius Liabø09.01.2018Odin SK
16585Siri Anita Slettmyr15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde12.01.2018KK-67
16629Mariam Eltervåg Cisse05.01.2018Oslo SK
16632Stine Hamre16.01.2018Sande KK
16645John Andre Berger04.01.2018Askim SK
16661Dan Sundby13.01.2018Moss SIK
16678Tore Bolkan12.01.2018Skogn IL
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti10.01.2018Odin SK
16681Lotte Skarsvåg12.01.2018KK-67
16683Kristian Aas17.01.2018Jeløy AK
16691Lasse Pettersen16.01.2018SPUVI
16693Erik Elvsvingen25.12.2017Nes SIL
16694Trond Borgli15.12.2017Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye15.12.2017Halden SI
16699Tor Eivind Høyne07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16703Fredrik Gylder27.12.2017Oslo SK
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø16.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16708Karen Tvedt18.12.2017Bergen SK
16713Maiken Gudmestad15.01.2018Odin SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking12.12.2017Bergen SK
16715Frida Aung27.12.2017Oslo SK
16733Joachim Amundsen Bognøy14.01.2018Bergen SK
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm12.01.2018Skogn IL
16745Trond Grønvold02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli16.01.2018Sande KK
16778Monika Kvam03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16781Inge Audun Kjoberg08.01.2018Sogndal IL
16793Arve Lingjerde14.01.2018Sogndal IL
16802Nikita Alslie13.01.2018Moss SIK
16814Mikkel Corneliussen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16826Erlend Fikse09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16831Tom Roar Knutli04.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16847Martine Hammerø sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16850Ole Jakob Aas04.01.2018Lenja AK
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16886Aleksander Vold12.12.2017Bergen SK
16891Anne Sivertsen27.12.2017Bergen SK
16928Thea Sætre Bergseth 13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove12.01.2018Skogn IL
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn16.01.2018SPUVI
16961Ludvik Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød15.12.2017Halden SI
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16990Xianwen Chen06.01.2018Christiania AK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal05.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16994Helene Hovland Hellebø11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16995Sebastian Bruvik14.01.2018Bergen SK
17001Liv Irene Gunnarsson09.01.2018Christiania AK
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17040Mariann Dale09.01.2018Bergen SK
17042Geir Breivik17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter10.12.2017Christiania AK
17054Signe Marie Leirvik12.01.2018Skogn IL
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17061Hermann Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17072Terje Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17082Elianna Skåtun05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17090Levi Breivik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen16.01.2018Drammen SI
17098Martin Elster17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin12.12.2017Bergen SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
17122Jeanette A. Fagerlid09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17124Embla Marie Storaas04.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17129Kristel Helgesen15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17130Anca Buberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17132Angela Maria Jansens Torheim17.12.2017Bergen SK
17140Emilie Dahl25.12.2017Nes SIL
17142Sven Erik Engen05.01.2018Askim SK
17144Malin Solberg Hansen16.01.2018Askim SK
17145Erlend Nygård10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17148Elisabeth Stokmo 16.01.2018Drammen SI
17152Camilla Vik Nygård07.01.2018Fræna AK
17155Irina Melkild08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
17163Patrick Hilleren Skår03.01.2018Bergen SK
17170Elisabeth Sletten11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17195Amalie Jota31.12.2017Christiania AK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen06.01.2018Christiania AK
17198Knut Magnus Molland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug16.01.2018Sande KK
17212John Søtorp02.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17229Hilde Wahl Berg08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17233Morten Hovland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17235Birgitte Lorentzen10.01.2018Rana KK
17257Vebjørn Brastad11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17266Hanne Bäckmark10.01.2018Christiania AK
17273Øyvind Bu07.01.2018Atlas SK
17286Stine Bakken10.01.2018Odin SK
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17310Eva Marie Myrvang09.01.2018Askim SK
17311Hege Berntsen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17313Jim Ljungquist02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17316Kenneth Stallvik08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17317Hege Wold Johansen15.12.2017Halden SI
17323Malene Joensen11.12.2017Bergen SK
17326Christina Nilsen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17329Henrik Staal15.12.2017Halden SI
17335Ole-Kristian Werner16.01.2018Drammen SI
17336Tor Ole Wardenær16.01.2018Drammen SI
17338Johnny Morlandstø11.01.2018Bergen SK
17346Oddbjørn Viken16.01.2018Drammen SI
17360Emil Torjusen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17370Marte Olborg31.12.2017Oslo SK
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten13.01.2018Sogndal IL
17380Ronny Hogne Hagen10.01.2018Odin SK
17383Kristin Johansen02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17387Kirsti Løken08.01.2018Christiania AK
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye25.12.2017Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig25.12.2017Nes SIL
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 12.12.2017Bergen SK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual10.01.2018Bergen SK
17419Renathe Iren Sperrevik14.01.2018Odin SK
17420Juliane Slettnes16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17427Andre`Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
17432Lars Engø Monsen10.01.2018Lenja AK
17433Mikael Larsen Ørnfjord16.01.2018Drammen SI
17435Eilen Pollen13.01.2018Moss SIK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17444Cato Andrè Eide16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17446Anne Lindkjenn-Synøve17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17447Huu Phuoc Lee23.12.2017Oslo SK
17450Marius Omarhaug17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17456Anders Rosén11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17461Stian Økern16.01.2018Drammen SI
17464Per Heimseth04.01.2018Florø TIF
17465Henrik Solheim Sanden10.01.2018Bergen SK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius06.01.2018Christiania AK
17469Bjørn Fjell09.01.2018Askim SK
17483Anders Ringstad09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17484Veronica Bakker09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17486Merethe Stenlund16.01.2018Melhus IL
17491Marion Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
17492Morten Ness03.01.2018Bergen SK
17496Andreas Hansen van Riesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17497Gurkan Dede16.01.2018Drammen SI
17498Misam Raza Naqvi16.01.2018Drammen SI
17499Mahdi Shahpasand16.01.2018Drammen SI
17500Onur Kalayci16.01.2018Drammen SI
17505Thomas Hamland04.01.2018KK-67
17506Sindre Andre Haug15.01.2018Christiania AK
17512Line Solheim05.01.2018Askim SK
17524Mette Fjeldstad16.01.2018Drammen SI
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen05.01.2018Askim SK
17552Vetle Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17553Tarjei Innleggen17.01.2018Oslo SK
17557Ola Tormodssønn Sagvolden08.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17558Fabian Heyerdahl05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17575Gøril Espedal 02.01.2018Bergen SK
17576Magnus Horgen26.12.2017Bergen SK
17578Maria Schoberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen18.12.2017Halden SI
17581Marius Philstrøm Karlsen18.12.2017Halden SI
17587Heidi Sighovd20.12.2017IL Kraftsport
17588Einaar Naveen Møen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas02.01.2018Bergen SK
17594Hanne Matre08.01.2018Sauda IL
17595Mats Olsen09.01.2018Larvik AK
17596Roger Myrholt09.01.2018Larvik AK
17601Martinn Vik Johansen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17603Henning Wold04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17604Tonje Marka04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17605Nitaya Intanon04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17606Simon Idsøe15.01.2018Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen04.01.2018Ganddal AK
17608Johannes Osen02.01.2018Ganddal AK
17610Veronika Kvalsvik12.01.2018Odin SK
17612Tiril Eilertsen09.01.2018Sogndal IL
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann08.01.2018Sogndal IL
17614Jostein Engebretsen16.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17616Filip Andreas Varhaug11.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17618Oscar Andersen15.01.2018Christiania AK
17619Sigurd Andersen11.01.2018Atlas SK
17620Rebecca Frøen09.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17621Daniel Bolme09.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17622Jenny Alvsåker09.01.2018Christiania AK
17624Tor Egil Fusdahl15.01.2018Christiania AK
17626Malin Daltorp15.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17631Raymond Håland Sagland15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17632Anne Sofie Skålvik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17633Kristine Røgelstad15.01.2018Odin SK
17634Kristian Kavli15.01.2018Odin SK
17635Torgeir Særsten14.01.2018Odin SK
17636Nicoline Giller15.01.2018Bergen SK
17637Marie Therese Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17640Anna Katarina Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17643Bendik Skønberg15.01.2018Bergen SK
17644Mia Tangstad18.01.2018Skogn IL
17645Jonas Berge Kvernrød18.01.2018Skogn IL
17646Tonje Emilie Svendsen18.01.2018Skogn IL


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom369.8 %
Junior6116.6 %
Åpen14439.2 %
Yngre Veteran5113.9 %
Eldre Veteran4913.4 %
Superveteran267.1 %