Lisenser 2024

År:
Det er 1130 betalte lisenser i 2024. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
19358Sylvester Malnes Willumsen 05.12.2023Aasgard FFL
19048Adrian Østlyngen02.05.2024Alta AK
20130Alexander Johansen10.01.2024Alta AK
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård10.01.2024Alta AK
18025Camilla Jonette Fagerlund Rasmussen08.01.2024Alta AK
14427Dag Rune Stangeland01.01.2024Alta AK
20229Egil Glomset28.12.2023Alta AK
18768Elisabeth Håkonsen01.01.2024Alta AK
18778Erling Skjerven27.12.2023Alta AK
19020Frodi Arnarsson01.01.2024Alta AK
20453Heljer Hammari08.05.2024Alta AK
19003Johannes Bull Hofrenning01.01.2024Alta AK
18414Ken Tore Svendsen10.01.2024Alta AK
20160Kjartan Andreas Nygård01.01.2024Alta AK
12137Kjetil Olsen03.01.2024Alta AK
18902Lars Oskar Jensen03.01.2024Alta AK
19049Lars Sønvisen Aase10.01.2024Alta AK
20127Maja Vikebø01.01.2024Alta AK
20131Maksims Minajevs10.01.2024Alta AK
19477Malin Utsi Moe01.01.2024Alta AK
20446Margot Marie Bråstad Hansen02.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Alta AK
18710Nikolai Thrane10.01.2024Alta AK
19673Odin Brendgen10.01.2024Alta AK
20445Renathe Irene Vang02.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Alta AK
18711Samuel Giraldo10.01.2024Alta AK
20129Sander Hammersvik28.12.2023Alta AK
20128Sebastian Danielsen16.02.2024Alta AK
20193Stian Hammersvik28.12.2023Alta AK
19026Tobias Thrane29.04.2024Alta AK
19672Trond Isaksen08.01.2024Alta AK
14448Anita Stavik06.05.2024Askim SK
18739Anita Traasdahl 14.12.2023Askim SK
19786Åsmund Lunde04.01.2024Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell12.01.2024Askim SK
20397Cathrine Frilseth20.04.2024Askim SK
20402Celina Andersen28.05.2024Askim SK
20334Daniel Espenes-Skofteby31.01.2024Askim SK
19542Daniel Krogstad05.01.2024Askim SK
16717Daniel Refsnes04.01.2024Askim SK
20336Daria Panchuk31.01.2024Askim SK
19830Dennis Moe Ruud02.02.2024Askim SK
18352Elin Kolding04.01.2024Askim SK
20335Eline Vestmoen Voie14.05.2024Askim SK
18748Ella Strømstad Aalborg30.01.2024Askim SK
19925Gjermund Nerland02.02.2024Askim SK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld23.05.2024Askim SK
18128Herman Lied Meyer17.04.2024Askim SK
18457Ida Garsegg Hansen04.01.2024Askim SK
16222Ingvild Hansen05.01.2024Askim SK
18383Isak Asperud20.01.2024Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen04.12.2023Askim SK
18731Jassin Andre Aarsteinsen Darei11.02.2024Askim SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen02.02.2024Askim SK
19038Julie Marie Fjeld19.02.2024Askim SK
19419June Kristine Pedersen19.01.2024Askim SK
17387Kirsti Løken13.11.2023Askim SK
20015Lars Kristian Günther18.02.2024Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld04.01.2024Askim SK
17477Magnus Refsnes04.01.2024Askim SK
20143Martin Grefslie02.02.2024Askim SK
20442Micael Hamedi05.06.2024Askim SK
20049Nina Solberg30.01.2024Askim SK
20161Odin Alexander Günther22.05.2024Askim SK
20144Odin Hovde12.01.2024Askim SK
19935Ola Løken02.02.2024Askim SK
20443Ole Kristian Daltorp29.05.2024Askim SK
20148Oliver Hovde12.01.2024Askim SK
10025Pål Guddal28.05.2024Askim SK
19810Rolf Tore Engelund14.05.2024Askim SK
19543Sara Kristoffersen04.01.2024Askim SK
19778Sara Slettemo04.01.2024Askim SK
17457Sarah Nilsen Elvehøy03.01.2024Askim SK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold04.01.2024Askim SK
19857Siri Furre30.01.2024Askim SK
19922Synne Elisabeth Bergli Stenvik30.01.2024Askim SK
17072Terje Myrvold18.12.2023Askim SK
19096Therese Opsahl10.11.2023Askim SK
20183Unni Tveitå04.01.2024Askim SK
17815Vidar Torvik 11.06.2024Askim SK
12247Øystein Aas06.05.2024Askim SK
20460Andre Johannesen Folkedal08.05.2024Atlas SK
19742Christopher Røkenes18.01.2024Atlas SK
20422Elias Lunde Nilsen04.04.2024Atlas SK
19576Gabriel Amadeus Vatle04.02.2024Atlas SK
20438Håvard Hemre-Solberg16.04.2024Atlas SK
20111Joakim Winkel28.02.2024Atlas SK
18741Nicholas Røkenes18.01.2024Atlas SK
19954Sander Mikal Madsen13.01.2024Atlas SK
19575Tor Engesæter04.02.2024Atlas SK
20117Truls Heldal04.02.2024Atlas SK
20067Adrian Sjo Tofte03.01.2024Bergen SK
20517Aksel Sorknes08.07.2024Bergen SK
19407Amir Asadollahzadeh19.12.2023Bergen SK
20516Anders Johan Sorknes08.07.2024Bergen SK
19720Anders Matre Vangsnes30.12.2023Bergen SK
14383Anders Netland02.01.2024Bergen SK
19591Andreas Gaupholm30.12.2023Bergen SK
16240Anne Hellem20.11.2023Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 31.12.2023Bergen SK
20347Arild Otto Mjelde07.02.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Bergen SK
20315Askil Førde Nordal24.01.2024Bergen SK
15477Atle Aamelfot06.02.2024Bergen SK
15962Bjarne Hagerup-Jenssen31.12.2023Bergen SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen02.12.2023Bergen SK
20311Charlotte Fjeldtved Benevoli18.01.2024Bergen SK
19129David Elias Vågan31.12.2023Bergen SK
19510Elliot Trædal 09.01.2024Bergen SK
20328Embla Engevik Bratland05.02.2024Bergen SK
20252Erlend Andre Jakobsen19.12.2023Bergen SK
20510Even Taule Kjerrgård 18.06.2024Bergen SK
13828Frank I. Rydheim19.02.2024Bergen SK
20309Inez Daleng18.01.2024Bergen SK
13758Jan Arne Olsen01.01.2024Bergen SK
18819Jan Helge Høvset03.01.2024Bergen SK
19480Joakim Hansen29.12.2023Bergen SK
20068Jonas Røen Høiland 04.01.2024Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt02.12.2023Bergen SK
18349Kari Holmen Sunnarvik02.12.2023Bergen SK
19287Ketil Vevle30.12.2023Bergen SK
19722Kristi Anne Veien07.02.2024Bergen SK
20053Lars Olav Lilleng Vaagbø26.01.2024Bergen SK
20269Leon Johan Thorseth08.01.2024Bergen SK
20327Leonora Dreshaj Engevik 05.02.2024Bergen SK
20190Linus Helland10.01.2024Bergen SK
19231Magnhild Solvoll09.04.2024Bergen SK
20069Magnus Torvund Krey30.12.2023Bergen SK
17576Magnus Øren31.12.2023Bergen SK
19816Maren Hauge26.12.2023Bergen SK
17040Mariann Dale19.12.2023Bergen SK
20247Markus Mikkelsen01.01.2024Bergen SK
18357Mina Holmefjord 05.01.2024Bergen SK
20198Nathaniel Bjørnestad Mortensen 01.01.2024Bergen SK
19590Niklas Romslo03.01.2024Bergen SK
20023Patricia Rojas01.01.2024Bergen SK
19664Petter Johnsen Bentdal01.01.2024Bergen SK
11038Robert Øren31.12.2023Bergen SK
20133Serena Lie-Nielsen04.01.2024Bergen SK
19970Signe Morvik19.12.2023Bergen SK
20182Sigurd Gardsjord 01.01.2024Bergen SK
20189Sondre Øverland 01.01.2024Bergen SK
20199Stian Eriksen01.01.2024Bergen SK
20314Thea Synøve Danielsen19.01.2024Bergen SK
17384Tom Atle Jermstad29.11.2023Bergen SK
20415Tone Gardsjord04.04.2024Bergen SK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual05.01.2024Bergen SK
20253Tor Arne Hystad21.12.2023Bergen SK
13736Tor Engevik29.12.2023Bergen SK
20287Trym Høydal Lunden17.01.2024Bergen SK
20308Tuva Olsen Vaktskjold18.01.2024Bergen SK
19910Ulf Erling Tveito 19.12.2023Bergen SK
20200Varun Singh01.01.2024Bergen SK
20245Veslemøy Hansen Haugsdal12.12.2023Bergen SK
20000Julia Karlsen Hansen 14.12.2023Berlevåg Turn & IF
20468Abbe Allan Coenen14.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
20493Astrid Hovland05.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås21.06.2024Bjørgvin SK
19238David Vagstad31.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
19064Dennis Iversen Vatle28.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20157Erik Ramnefjell Natvik05.01.2024Bjørgvin SK
19324Felix Jung29.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
10980Harald Morten Haug21.06.2024Bjørgvin SK
20518Henriette Tverderøy Eidsvik02.07.2024 (engangslisens)Bjørgvin SK
14767Jarle Aaberg24.02.2024Bjørgvin SK
19104Joachim Næss25.08.2023Bjørgvin SK
19895Jon Mjør Tungesvik31.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20169Juliette Helen Srikandi Ihlang29.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20116Kristian Emil Takvam31.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20226Lasse Lindenburger28.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20168Maren Tverderøy Eidsvik29.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
19629Margrete Leidland31.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
19368Mathilde Karin Monsen28.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
19367Mina Hodneland28.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
19992Nikodem Artur Wiktorowicz13.02.2024Bjørgvin SK
19894Ola Foer31.12.2023Bjørgvin SK
20318Oliver Olsen Tysseland03.02.2024Bjørgvin SK
18155Thomas Grimstad13.05.2024Bjørgvin SK
20032Amalie Zwerg Gran02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
20121Amandus Tollånes Hemminghyth13.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
15143Anders Grønmo02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19888Annabelle Siiri02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19201Eir Austigard Petersen08.02.2024Bodø Atletklubb
20479Eryk Olaf Konwinski 18.05.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19177Eystein Andre Jacobsen26.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19439Ida Eriksen04.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
20120Ida-Mari Lauritsen Bjørnsdatter13.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19586Isabella Toresen02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
17442Johannes Kristensen19.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
20515Jon Pär-Magnus Solberg27.06.2024Bodø Atletklubb
18071Jowan Salay02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19890Kristian Åseng02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
15179Linn Borgland Johansen04.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19620Markus Halvorsen08.05.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19887Marlen Iren Pedersen02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
20038Marte Lovise H Skaalbones13.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19704Martin Unhjem03.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
19621Nicholas Elvegård13.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
17856Ola Aronsen Lindquist02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
18421Rune Skjerve Mikkelstuen19.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen05.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
18766Tor Gausemel Kristensen 02.01.2024Bodø Atletklubb
13258Alf Granvang02.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20227Alva Rørvig Kristiansen31.03.2024Brumunddal AK
10895Amund Holm06.02.2024Brumunddal AK
19917Aron Eliassen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20134Aron Johannes Karlsen Elvsaas19.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19002Aron Kornelius Bøe17.01.2024Brumunddal AK
16680Camilla Kløvstad Grønvold02.01.2024Brumunddal AK
18786Charito A Kløvstad 06.12.2023Brumunddal AK
18278Dagfin Anthun12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
18489Elias Haslum Kristiansen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20306Elias Svendsen Strand29.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19424Embret Sletten12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19328Emilie Paulsen17.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17962Erik Tufta Bueide12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20135Eva Kathrine Lie12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19295Hallvard Brynhildsvoll23.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20145Henrik Kristensen Skarli12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen06.05.2024Brumunddal AK
19471Hilde Syversen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
18735Ingar Svingen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19843Ingeborg Brynhildsvoll12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19635Ingrid Mikalsen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19950Ivar Skipperstøen Løkken12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20471Jan-Arve Nygård10.06.2024Brumunddal AK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist06.12.2023Brumunddal AK
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland19.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
15066Kenneth Hagen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19972Magnus Nordahl12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20110Mahamed Helmat12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20136Maiken Edlund12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19255Malin C.V Nordstrand12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19951Mariann Malm Homb12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19788Marina Bredalen16.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20158Marius Kaspersen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17801Marius Stråbø Johansen 12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20503Markus Opland07.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Brumunddal AK
19666Patrick Andre Vevatne12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
18231Per Egil Andersen 12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
18758Phuoc Tho Nguyen Tran19.01.2024Brumunddal AK
12135Roar Fjellet06.12.2023Brumunddal AK
12275Roger Eriksen06.12.2023Brumunddal AK
20293Rune Hamar16.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20357Sefin Helmat Aziz Rasoul16.05.2024Brumunddal AK
11631Stig Allergodt16.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20119Thale Wenger Svenningsen29.03.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang02.01.2024Brumunddal AK
20485Toril Ingeborg Nybrott07.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Brumunddal AK
18460Trygve Sletten12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17707Tuva Lierhagen12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
19366Vegard Anmarkrud17.01.2024Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg12.01.2024Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold06.12.2023Brumunddal AK
12723Vidar Helgesen15.06.2024Brumunddal AK
16121Anders Joakim Halland12.01.2024Brønnøy SK
18230Bjørn Arne Jensen12.01.2024Brønnøy SK
20426Christina Jean Forbes Neerland10.04.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Brønnøy SK
19115Hilde Elisabeth Nilsen25.02.2024Brønnøy SK
19598Jan Frode Hestås26.03.2024Brønnøy SK
19558Linda Charlotte Jensen12.01.2024Brønnøy SK
17495Martine Vedal12.01.2024Brønnøy SK
18671Sondre Lillejord09.05.2024Brønnøy SK
18984Adrien Boch22.01.2024Christiania AK
20031Anders Aksel Mellbye12.01.2024Christiania AK
20239Annika Skåra06.06.2024Christiania AK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth12.01.2024Christiania AK
20010Eivor Hovde Hoff14.01.2024Christiania AK
19844Emilie Andresen14.01.2024Christiania AK
19433Espen Marsteng Nilsen29.03.2024Christiania AK
18653Hanna Holmeide21.12.2023Christiania AK
18652Helena A. E. Sefcik17.04.2024Christiania AK
18125Henriette Johnsrud Wedén01.04.2024Christiania AK
20044Henrik Bredesen29.03.2024Christiania AK
20405Jenny Sandaker05.04.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Christiania AK
20011Jorunn Kildal31.01.2024Christiania AK
20025Julia Horsfjord Lassen28.12.2023Christiania AK
16199Kamilla Kolvig04.01.2024Christiania AK
20188Lars-Wilhelm Mollerup04.01.2024Christiania AK
19226Liv Caspersen21.02.2024Christiania AK
19540Liv Kreken03.02.2024Christiania AK
18215Magnus Nymoen Lund04.01.2024Christiania AK
19487Maren Bye Tosterud21.12.2023Christiania AK
19589Marie Nesse12.02.2024Christiania AK
19828Marius Alexander Mørch04.01.2024Christiania AK
15637Marte O. Bergseng01.04.2024Christiania AK
19342Matiss Gutmanis26.03.2024Christiania AK
20403Muhammed Guler19.03.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Christiania AK
19412Nadine Sørli07.01.2024Christiania AK
19594Ranveig Strand22.01.2024Christiania AK
17832Sebastian Strand07.01.2024Christiania AK
19878Simen Raastad Kjørven04.01.2024Christiania AK
18654Stian Ramstad21.12.2023Christiania AK
20412Torjus Dalseide02.04.2024Christiania AK
18343Wahiba Ajarai21.12.2023Christiania AK
18667Anna Pauline Ouff Grøthe06.02.2024Drammen SI
15234Bjarne Havnen05.01.2024Drammen SI
20424Bjørn Tarald Rosfjord Wik22.04.2024Drammen SI
18980Borghild Nelson05.01.2024Drammen SI
19616Charlotte Bergstrøm18.05.2024Drammen SI
17992Christian Hellumsand09.01.2024Drammen SI
19502Dennis Christoffer Utrimark Olsson15.02.2024Drammen SI
20151Gabriel Støren30.05.2024Drammen SI
19101Gaute Lynghamar Ronæs05.01.2024Drammen SI
19719Hanna Ghaderi05.01.2024Drammen SI
20374Jørgen Baalerud Sand22.04.2024Drammen SI
20062Karoline Live Landfald05.01.2024Drammen SI
19968Kim-Bjørnar Eriksen28.01.2024Drammen SI
19556Kristian Greenway09.01.2024Drammen SI
20122Magnus Wibstad05.01.2024Drammen SI
19501Marianne Finnerud Lie28.01.2024Drammen SI
19278Marte Leveraas20.01.2024Drammen SI
20304Martin Grelland28.04.2024Drammen SI
19937Martin Stenberg Bratås05.01.2024Drammen SI
10379Morten Novum16.12.2023Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken04.12.2023Drammen SI
19561Ola Indrelid Bakken05.01.2024Drammen SI
19277Olver Berglund Tollefsen05.01.2024Drammen SI
18855Patrick Kjeldås05.01.2024Drammen SI
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen11.01.2024Drammen SI
19013Geir Thoresen10.12.2023Farsund Atletklubb
19955Sarah Rosåsen03.01.2024Farsund Atletklubb
10154Bent Henni15.11.2023Frogner AK
19041Egill Ørn Arnarson03.01.2024Frogner AK
20406Erlend Dypvik Botolfsen02.04.2024Frogner AK
16261Hege Braathen15.11.2023Frogner AK
17587Heidi Sighovd13.11.2023Frogner AK
20482Johanne Hjertvik23.05.2024Frogner AK
10161Karl Ingar Merli16.01.2024Frogner AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen14.01.2024Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien30.10.2023Frogner AK
18008Solveig Mehlum Teppen30.10.2023Frogner AK
14408Stian Thue Halvorsen15.01.2024Frogner AK
19141Terje Wang15.05.2024Frogner AK
20150Tuva Sighovd07.01.2024Frogner AK
17257Vebjørn Brastad02.04.2024Frogner AK
13370Arnt Olav Kaldvansvik26.03.2024Fræna AK
15245Asgeir Hoel04.02.2024Fræna AK
19337Ava Viktoria Tverfell25.01.2024Fræna AK
18705Bastian Brekstad Mork26.03.2024Fræna AK
14416Edvard Heimen27.12.2023Fræna AK
19244Eira Mork Jørgensen 27.12.2023Fræna AK
13111Eirik Jørgensen27.12.2023Fræna AK
19336Emma Tungehaug05.01.2024Fræna AK
19296Felix Bergsvik Hamar25.01.2024Fræna AK
19595Gro Helen Kaldhussæter04.01.2024Fræna AK
20248Hedda Mork Jørgensen 27.12.2023Fræna AK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas26.12.2023Fræna AK
19297Jørgen Drågen21.01.2024Fræna AK
16174Jørgen Gjerde09.01.2024Fræna AK
12702Kjell Furesund27.12.2023Fræna AK
17910Magnus Varpen Langleite26.12.2023Fræna AK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas26.12.2023Fræna AK
18505Martin Husby Dyrset03.01.2024Fræna AK
20065Peder Eri19.01.2024Fræna AK
14626Ralf André Almås Male26.12.2023Fræna AK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas26.12.2023Fræna AK
18398Sivert R. Ljøkelsøy23.01.2024Fræna AK
20197Teodor Andre Nerås05.01.2024Fræna AK
19678Tom Einar Storvik25.01.2024Fræna AK
18222Anita Veberg18.01.2024Førde IL
19944Asgrim Maritsson Grøneng15.12.2023Førde IL
18006Joakim Kvarme 15.12.2023Førde IL
16809Magnus Alme Aasheim15.12.2023Førde IL
17239Simon Lexell-Pedersen08.01.2024Førde IL
20331Sunniva Tonning28.01.2024Førde IL
19834Øystein Bruland15.12.2023Førde IL
18863Ane Mjølhus06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20425Anfinn Line08.04.2024Ganddal AK
20204Anja Berge Ellingsen03.06.2024Ganddal AK
20202Anna Lilja Alm03.06.2024Ganddal AK
17516Anne Kari Kyvik21.04.2024Ganddal AK
13689Arne Sandstøl03.06.2024Ganddal AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem15.02.2024Ganddal AK
18898Ben-Stian Håland06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20205Christian Jørgensen06.01.2024Ganddal AK
16033Eirin Herland06.01.2024Ganddal AK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad03.06.2024Ganddal AK
19458Erolin Plana06.01.2024Ganddal AK
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen06.01.2024Ganddal AK
19976Henning Ravndal15.02.2024Ganddal AK
19609Ida Grieg-Falkeid06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20346Joakim Mangen09.02.2024Ganddal AK
20378Julie Koksvik02.03.2024Ganddal AK
20339Karoline Stangeland04.02.2024Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20332Kristoffer Fjelde Skjæveland09.02.2024Ganddal AK
17955Kristoffer Idar Johnsen03.06.2024Ganddal AK
18901Kristoffer Tveit06.01.2024Ganddal AK
16698Linda Engeskaug04.12.2023Ganddal AK
20488Linn Sviland31.05.2024Ganddal AK
19384Magnus Nes Pytterud21.01.2024Ganddal AK
20437Markus de Jong16.04.2024Ganddal AK
20208Mathias Landa Gyland15.02.2024Ganddal AK
12359Nils Magne Grude06.01.2024Ganddal AK
18511Olga Nekrasova06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20348Samuel Kvestad Sinnes07.02.2024Ganddal AK
20017Sara Høiland Andersen15.02.2024Ganddal AK
17674Sebastian Garheim Ege11.01.2024Ganddal AK
20489Tor Arne Øvestad29.05.2024Ganddal AK
19685Ørjan Vigrestad06.01.2024Ganddal AK
20104Elias Sjøli07.01.2024Giske SK
20059Jon Stigen22.11.2023Giske SK
19852Karoline B. E. Myklebust13.12.2023Giske SK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand01.12.2023Giske SK
19513Maria Grimstad Nordstrand07.01.2024Giske SK
19518Mathias Myklebust22.11.2023Giske SK
20372Aina Lund Bråten28.02.2024Halden SI
10801Ann Kristin Olsen05.12.2023Halden SI
20333Casper Johnsen29.01.2024Halden SI
19826Eivind Melby05.12.2023Halden SI
13834Frode Flinth Westby08.12.2023Halden SI
15000Geir Ottar Olsen05.12.2023Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye08.12.2023Halden SI
20170Hailey Isabelle Bråten20.12.2023Halden SI
20102Håkon Holm Breda31.01.2024Halden SI
17329Henrik Staal01.01.2024Halden SI
15445Jan Erik Bråten05.12.2023Halden SI
19791Kaya Nathalie Bråten05.12.2023Halden SI
19792Kjetil Nøding Stenvik05.12.2023Halden SI
20101Kristoffer Sørås02.02.2024Halden SI
20358Oliver Holone04.03.2024Halden SI
19417Robin Bjarne Henriksen02.02.2024Halden SI
20342Sindre Svendberg04.02.2024Halden SI
20341Snorre Svendberg04.02.2024Halden SI
19824Sondre Christiansen30.01.2024Halden SI
13097Terje C. Samuelsen13.12.2023Halden SI
19779Tilde Roswall12.02.2024Halden SI
19740Veronika Lundemo30.01.2024Halden SI
18844Vincent Eduard Arnaud Breton01.01.2024Halden SI
18856Endre Etalius Tjessem03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
20297Fredrik Bustgaard21.01.2024Hommersåk AK
20416Gert Olsson04.04.2024Hommersåk AK
19653Ida Lauvsnes03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
19514Lone Rasmussen03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
18670Sander Bjelland Olsson03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
17277Simen Bjerkreim03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
17811Simen Lauvvik03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
20171Sindre Nilsen Stava03.01.2024Hommersåk AK
16151Jarle Adolfsen20.12.2023Høland IUL
18813Johan Lund20.12.2023Høland IUL
17626Malin Daltorp20.12.2023Høland IUL
20088Pål Ringkilen20.12.2023Høland IUL
16361Steven Michael Neichin20.12.2023Høland IUL
19691Alexandra Hvile10.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20329Andrea Henriette Espnes29.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20022Andreas Førre04.01.2024IL Kraftsport
19490Betina Martinsen07.02.2024IL Kraftsport
20072Edvardas Venslovas29.05.2024IL Kraftsport
16555Elise Rosenborg09.11.2023IL Kraftsport
19491Emma Nilsen Granly04.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20491Espen Greiff Flægstad03.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)IL Kraftsport
19528Fillip Neuenkirchen07.12.2023IL Kraftsport
20140Gausick Ratinam31.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20141Gautam Ratinam31.01.2024IL Kraftsport
18225Guro Bøe12.12.2023IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen Solberg06.01.2024IL Kraftsport
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen20.11.2023IL Kraftsport
20305Henrik Cong Nguyen24.01.2024IL Kraftsport
18854Henrik Thorkildsen Wilhelmsen11.01.2024IL Kraftsport
19741Idunn Bøe Qviller31.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20266Jonas Wijgaart Langbakk11.01.2024IL Kraftsport
16522Kai-Remi Berge20.11.2023IL Kraftsport
20478Katja Fjeld19.05.2024IL Kraftsport
20283Kevin Le08.01.2024IL Kraftsport
19489Kristoffer Nordgård-Westgård04.01.2024IL Kraftsport
18412Lars Strandos08.02.2024IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen23.11.2023IL Kraftsport
20513Leon Wiik-Lyngar24.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)IL Kraftsport
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn27.12.2023IL Kraftsport
19459Morten Storvik07.02.2024IL Kraftsport
17886Paul Otto Barton09.01.2024IL Kraftsport
11012Sven Jøran Haugen31.01.2024IL Kraftsport
19292Tarjei Grønås04.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20225Terje Aastorp10.12.2023IL Kraftsport
19291Tine Vissebråten Oterholt17.01.2024IL Kraftsport
13462Tone Glomstein20.11.2023IL Kraftsport
16701Tonje Alice Hovden19.06.2024IL Kraftsport
20057Touzani Serifi24.01.2024IL Kraftsport
20507Trude Høgheim Maurset15.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)IL Kraftsport
19107Viel Bjørnsdatter Halland06.01.2024IL Kraftsport
19906Anne Serine Li Tindeland05.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18021Aurelia V. Perednis30.09.2023Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19900Betina Marie Ørpetvedt Ferkingstad 02.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20499Hanne Lund Sandhåland15.06.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17926John Roald Lohne 21.10.2023Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19644Jørgen Våge04.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19949Kaja Krawiec02.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20263Kristen Østhus24.05.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18934Malin Rasmussen02.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20003Marit Elise Lønnegraff25.05.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20009Markus Walle05.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18237Monica Dahle11.09.2023Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19645Morgan Amland10.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19309Ole Gunnar Kvinnesland02.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18793Ole Jonas Skår04.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18794Peder Johan Kvinnesland13.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19306Per Helge Thorbjørnsen02.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19904Sander Emil Jøsang Bø03.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20052Sindre Øygarden06.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19898Stine Lægreid03.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18795Tomas Jankauskas22.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19283Torbjørn Sexe21.10.2023Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19284Tore Ådland03.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19975Tore Fremmersvik04.01.2024Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
20455Andreas Attila Stenberg31.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)KK-67
19625Anita Hundseid11.01.2024KK-67
20356Astor Sindre Nilssen Thrana26.02.2024KK-67
20221Aurora Gutuen Aaser29.12.2023KK-67
20073Bent Frostad03.01.2024KK-67
20181Caitlin Agnes Fraser03.01.2024KK-67
20173Christian Sortland Hafstad05.06.2024KK-67
19173Einar Bjørnvik03.01.2024KK-67
19754Erling Gerdrup08.02.2024KK-67
20350Håvard Hægstad Johnsen19.02.2024KK-67
20176Ivar Helland29.12.2023KK-67
20074Janik Nyhuis07.01.2024KK-67
18881Joakim Robert Carrera16.05.2024KK-67
18800Kaia Svensen07.01.2024KK-67
17932Knut Einar Skår03.01.2024KK-67
20105Kristine Fellingfors Knutsen03.01.2024KK-67
17432Lars Engø Monsen29.12.2023KK-67
18761Mads Dørum16.05.2024KK-67
16182Maria Letnes03.01.2024KK-67
14380Marie Tjosevik22.01.2024KK-67
17472Marius Arhaug24.04.2024KK-67
18301Olav Lund Vigerust22.01.2024KK-67
20456Oskar Østby16.05.2024KK-67
19395Pernille Søderholm Nyvoll11.01.2024KK-67
20214Sanna Hoel Hagen03.01.2024KK-67
19036Sara Rehnlund29.12.2023KK-67
18455Teodor Dalen Taraldsen29.12.2023KK-67
17471Torbjørn Nydal16.05.2024KK-67
20155Amalie Mikalsen Øvrebø13.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19679Anatolii Marochko24.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20021Andreas Torgrimsen18.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20451Anna Årvik06.06.2024 (engangslisens)Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20223Artur Rudyk24.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
17787Arvydas Karenga02.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19901Dan Jesper Sortland13.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim02.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19386Elin Folkvord03.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20282Engin Yorulmaz25.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20259Hanne Øvrebø Stople08.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19453Heidi Beathe Handeland Lund06.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19798Isak Notland04.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
14698Karen Cecilie Haugsnes25.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20154Kasper Elias Eriksen25.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19436Kjersti Nilsen08.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20262Laila Handeland Lund31.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20280Lene Eide Høyvik31.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20440Lucas Raknes Kvarven15.05.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19532Madeleine Aaslund Jenack02.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
14703Marte Elverum17.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20196Mateo Tristan Freihow08.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20213Mina Medhaug Rossebø24.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20260Noah Notland24.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19467Oliver Tørresdal Marø14.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20184Oscar Norbert Kujawiak31.01.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20285Thea Malene Haldorsen08.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
15056Thorleif Thorsen19.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
19797Tobias Klovning Skare31.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20162Trygg Mostad10.02.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20016Tymur Ryduk24.01.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
20441William Pedersen15.05.2024Kraftsportklubben Haugesund
12117Birger Sundstøl09.01.2024Kristiansand AK
15451Christine P. Hansen16.01.2024Kristiansand AK
19827June Stave Pedersen08.01.2024Kristiansand AK
18315Marianne Hatlem17.01.2024Kristiansand AK
19272Mathias Madsen08.01.2024Kristiansand AK
19632Wenying Jacobsen07.01.2024Kristiansand AK
12280Dag R.Ørsvik Øye28.12.2023Kristiansund KK
18264Eigunn Stav Sætre28.12.2023Kristiansund KK
20054Ferdinand Hermundsli28.12.2023Kristiansund KK
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger26.01.2024Lenja AK
10301Audhild Mathiesen02.01.2024Lenja AK
14232Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen09.01.2024Lenja AK
19134Brage Odin Bull-Hansen09.01.2024Lenja AK
19363Christian Fiedler Vikesland07.02.2024Lenja AK
19473Eirik Engø Monsen05.02.2024Lenja AK
18953Espen Haulan Johansen12.12.2023Lenja AK
16153Freddy Svendsen06.01.2024Lenja AK
20064Håkon Sandberg Bjørnstad03.01.2024Lenja AK
19552Ida Johanne Otterbekk03.11.2023Lenja AK
19831Joachim Emilsen20.01.2024Lenja AK
20294Joao Isak Pinheiro Galåen01.02.2024Lenja AK
14147John Anders Terland09.01.2024Lenja AK
15211Jostein Häckert 18.01.2024Lenja AK
18359Kenny Nicolay Andersen31.01.2024Lenja AK
19259Knut Klaunes Evensen25.01.2024Lenja AK
16981Manuela Pischel-Bakker 22.11.2023Lenja AK
19562Martine Larsen03.11.2023Lenja AK
19866Roar Johansen05.12.2023Lenja AK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge05.01.2024Lenja AK
14559Runar Saxegård02.01.2024Lenja AK
20257Sebastian Alexander J Dahl28.01.2024Lenja AK
19687Signe Skjelbred31.01.2024Lenja AK
18289Simen Schi Skjølsvold18.01.2024Lenja AK
19421Sten Normanseth22.11.2023Lenja AK
17553Tarjei Innleggen12.01.2024Lenja AK
19504Theodor Alexander Olderøy Tvete02.01.2024Lenja AK
20484Torbjørn Sebastian Aastorp Andersen31.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen07.01.2024Lenja AK
16659Anderas Hidle02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
19222Edin Redzepi 02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
15557Egon Vee-Haugen13.05.2024Lørenskog AK
18240Espen Brager Pramm02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
20337Joshua Brokvam19.02.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Lørenskog AK
18463Madeleine Olaussen02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2024Lørenskog AK
20369Angelica Gabriella Bjørnestad22.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Moss SIK
19874Angelina Yoshie Kurita Huse05.01.2024Moss SIK
18194Benjamin Larsen05.01.2024Moss SIK
19091David Kostrytsya06.01.2024Moss SIK
19892Edvard Ek-Stenmo26.01.2024Moss SIK
17435Eilen Pollen04.12.2023Moss SIK
19908Gunn Mari Løkkeberg05.01.2024Moss SIK
20109Hanne Alice Fjerdingren20.02.2024Moss SIK
18339Helge Aarsrud05.01.2024Moss SIK
16832Inger Ormen Helgestad05.01.2024Moss SIK
19884Julie Thommessen05.01.2024Moss SIK
18845Karoline Marie Andersen05.01.2024Moss SIK
20027Kristian Hermansen05.01.2024Moss SIK
19873Lucas Belqaid Landquist26.01.2024Moss SIK
20099Maren Berglund05.01.2024Moss SIK
20035Nicco Alslie23.05.2024Moss SIK
19885Oliver Johansson Tang05.01.2024Moss SIK
20194Riccardo Lo Bartolo02.05.2024Moss SIK
20454Stine Johansen13.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Moss SIK
19474Stine Møller04.12.2023Moss SIK
19485Tommy Herheim04.12.2023Moss SIK
20042Volodymyr Pozhydaiev15.01.2024Moss SIK
19506William Pollen05.01.2024Moss SIK
16877Eskil Dekkerhus05.01.2024Namsos SK
14328Jim Juliussen12.02.2024Namsos SK
20085Jonas Høstland Bjørnerud18.02.2024Namsos SK
19236Niklas Réne Sandvik Skjærvik22.12.2023Namsos SK
20256Ole Norheim Sjaastad02.01.2024Namsos SK
19787Richard Johansen18.02.2024Namsos SK
15643Andre Hoffmann10.12.2023Nes SIL
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye08.12.2023Nes SIL
17972Joakim Eriksson Aas18.12.2023Nes SIL
19163Knut Bakken08.12.2023Nes SIL
18115Kristian Eek Haugen08.12.2023Nes SIL
14360Tom Espen Eide10.12.2023Nes SIL
16671Ben Ramadani24.02.2024Nidarø SK
19999Erik Hoem Olsen28.02.2024Nidarø SK
16962Marte Kjenner11.01.2024Nidarø SK
19856Tove Melhus04.01.2024Nidarø SK
20307Anette Mandt18.01.2024Nittedal AGK
18203Kai Johannessen09.02.2024Nittedal AGK
20167Malin Kimberly Reinhart05.12.2023Nittedal AGK
20178Martine Opsahl Holm05.12.2023Nittedal AGK
19651Mikael Bjorli-Skjellerud23.01.2024Nittedal AGK
17605Nitaya Intanon04.01.2024Nittedal AGK
17421Raymond Andersen21.02.2024Nittedal AGK
14680Ronny Andersen04.12.2023Nittedal AGK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.01.2024Nittedal AGK
20392Sander Aasen20.03.2024Nittedal AGK
18363Sebastian Holter04.01.2024Nittedal AGK
18378Stian Lyngstad03.07.2024Nittedal AGK
16999Vegard Nørstebøen05.12.2023Nittedal AGK
18760Alexander Mjøs Sviggum 26.02.2024Odin SK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland09.01.2024Odin SK
19546Ann Charlotte Farbergshagen15.01.2024Odin SK
16807Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken07.01.2024Odin SK
20192Anneke van der Hidde Sørenstuen05.06.2024Odin SK
19973Are Sørenstuen21.02.2024Odin SK
20481Audun Drageset07.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Odin SK
17703Benjamin Rastum06.01.2024Odin SK
12066Bjarne Hamre04.04.2024Odin SK
19545Bjørn Olav Tjørstad Lilleaas10.01.2024Odin SK
20367Bjørnar Høyland Ulfeng15.03.2024Odin SK
18925Camilla Hatlem18.01.2024Odin SK
20421Daniil Novikov10.06.2024Odin SK
17588Einar Naveen Møen02.01.2024Odin SK
11302Geir Anders Kolås05.01.2024Odin SK
14267Geir Arne Giseth 08.02.2024Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad04.01.2024Odin SK
17967Håkon Berge Berntsen 03.01.2024Odin SK
20126Håvard Amdal Håkonsen02.04.2024Odin SK
19966Hedda Krukhaug14.02.2024Odin SK
18890Helene Anker Eide12.02.2024Odin SK
19221Henrik Leivestad18.01.2024Odin SK
18081Hilde Rønning Rongevær09.01.2024Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim15.01.2024Odin SK
18893Jennifer Isosa Osagiede07.01.2024Odin SK
18356Jorill Nese04.01.2024Odin SK
18946Jørgen Schwarzenegger Eide23.02.2024Odin SK
19743Karianne Vetrhus Hundsnes26.01.2024Odin SK
19105Kenneth Bjørge20.02.2024Odin SK
16551Kim Eikefet10.02.2024Odin SK
17827Kristian Hansen Bruvik08.01.2024Odin SK
19394Kristian Tøn08.01.2024Odin SK
20097Kristiane Solheim Sørgård18.02.2024Odin SK
19636Kristina Meland Sunde21.01.2024Odin SK
19022Kristoffer Torkildsen Marthinsen19.01.2024Odin SK
17090Levi Breivik04.06.2024Odin SK
20411Linnea Marie Hagen05.06.2024Odin SK
19325Magnus Kiattipoom Storvik Nilsen23.05.2024Odin SK
16713Maiken Gudmestad06.06.2024Odin SK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal20.01.2024Odin SK
18806Marion Boge Skaar08.01.2024Odin SK
18453Mark Gerhard Tolentino16.01.2024Odin SK
16278Marthine Myhr21.01.2024Odin SK
18885Martine Kristensen Vågstøl20.01.2024Odin SK
19140Matias Rigstad Langvad06.01.2024Odin SK
17970Mette Borgen03.01.2024Odin SK
20344Mikal Flåten08.02.2024Odin SK
20078Nikolai Brautaset Kvamme18.02.2024Odin SK
20037Ole-Marius Olset Ask23.01.2024Odin SK
20409Pelle Hjemdal16.04.2024Odin SK
18029Remi Lilleskare25.02.2024Odin SK
19136Richard Herland08.01.2024Odin SK
20186Rikke Helene Lindblad07.06.2024Odin SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll04.01.2024Odin SK
19124Rune Trygg-Andersen05.01.2024Odin SK
19229Silje Ekse17.01.2024Odin SK
17286Stine Bakken09.01.2024Odin SK
17623Sunniva Abrahamsen19.01.2024Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog02.01.2024Odin SK
17284Thorbjørn Krokene25.02.2024Odin SK
19948Thorleif Evanger08.02.2024Odin SK
17899Vidar Martinussen22.01.2024Odin SK
20380William Birkeland10.06.2024Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen27.11.2023Odin SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim24.02.2024Odin SK
18524Angela Fonseca Bustos26.02.2024OPIL
19482Elling Loe20.01.2024OPIL
17797Espen Elvehøi20.01.2024OPIL
19223Johannes Haugan Lyngedal20.01.2024OPIL
18031Sakar Hamawandi15.01.2024OPIL
19619Helge Klungland04.01.2024Orkanger IF
18147Adrian Kristiansen23.12.2023Oslo SK
20273Aleksandar Knezevic12.01.2024Oslo SK
20290Amin Olve Klungseth17.01.2024Oslo SK
15552André Gangvik24.05.2024Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen23.12.2023Oslo SK
20272Anne Nybø Fiske31.03.2024Oslo SK
20113Cathrine Donberg12.01.2024Oslo SK
19361Daniel Nguyen02.12.2023Oslo SK
18848Elias Hanken Fiskerstrand23.12.2023Oslo SK
20002Emma Hermine Olsen22.11.2023Oslo SK
20055Emma Lillebø02.12.2023Oslo SK
19523Erik Chen11.01.2024Oslo SK
14803Erlend Weise23.12.2023Oslo SK
18058Erling Moen30.12.2023Oslo SK
20007Espen Solhjem17.01.2024Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg24.11.2023Oslo SK
20427Håvard Pedersen18.05.2024Oslo SK
17365Hege Velten02.12.2023Oslo SK
20231Heidi Platou12.01.2024Oslo SK
16152Henrik Hagen23.12.2023Oslo SK
20083Henrik Landberg09.05.2024Oslo SK
20056Ida Lillebø24.05.2024Oslo SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone04.12.2023Oslo SK
20288Irvin Eyolf Høyland12.01.2024Oslo SK
20340Jacob Lund Mathisen24.05.2024Oslo SK
19034Jannicke Ferger09.12.2023Oslo SK
15579Julie Fosseide18.01.2024Oslo SK
18374Jørgen Thronæs22.11.2023Oslo SK
15517Karen Hesthammer17.01.2024Oslo SK
20324Kimberly Phan05.05.2024Oslo SK
14564Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund11.01.2024Oslo SK
19070Kjetil Monsen Sødal24.01.2024Oslo SK
17902Laurent Fontaine23.12.2023Oslo SK
17075Lene Alexandra Øien07.01.2024Oslo SK
18337Liv Ulversøy22.11.2023Oslo SK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen22.11.2023Oslo SK
17914Magna Karina Morales Nordgard25.11.2023Oslo SK
19803Maria de los Angeles Robles Morales24.05.2024Oslo SK
16483Marie Bergo22.11.2023Oslo SK
18886Marte Randgaard17.01.2024Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland17.01.2024Oslo SK
18419Martin Eskerud25.11.2023Oslo SK
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal09.12.2023Oslo SK
18986Mats Løvberg01.01.2024Oslo SK
18032Maximilian von Stephanides22.11.2023Oslo SK
18680Mazlum Coskun23.12.2023Oslo SK
20428Michael Melandsø18.05.2024Oslo SK
20006Mohammad Walid Taher25.11.2023Oslo SK
20081Nicolas Roppen Masters17.01.2024Oslo SK
18950Omar Adam25.11.2023Oslo SK
18851Oskar Idland30.12.2023Oslo SK
19657Petra Ofulue02.02.2024Oslo SK
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg11.01.2024Oslo SK
19180Simon Svensson22.11.2023Oslo SK
19945Snorre Graver Johansen 17.01.2024Oslo SK
17255Sofie Horne15.01.2024Oslo SK
17826Thomas August Nikolaisen23.12.2023Oslo SK
20005Tobias Fikke Langvad22.11.2023Oslo SK
15114Tone Beddari Blackstad09.05.2024Oslo SK
17399Torben H. Strømsvik11.01.2024Oslo SK
20084Trym Gabel Mohn09.05.2024Oslo SK
17217Victor Stey02.02.2024Oslo SK
19055Yann Kvalheim Kieffer22.11.2023Oslo SK
18899Øystein Eliassen05.01.2024Oslo SK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen03.12.2023Raet Styrkeløftklubb
13519Hans Øynes23.02.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
16549Helge Hansen03.12.2023Raet Styrkeløftklubb
16103Joakim Dahlberg11.01.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
20089Katrine Fone29.02.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
18201Liz Tobiassen24.01.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
10090Roald Kollåsen21.02.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
18464Siri Bech-Hanssen03.12.2023Raet Styrkeløftklubb
18123Svein-Inge Stiansen23.02.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
19269Terese Kollåsen13.02.2024Raet Styrkeløftklubb
19735Adam Amad Alhamali31.05.2024Rana KK
18067Arild Toven Olafsen11.01.2024Rana KK
19726Cassandra Ulvnes06.06.2024Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård11.01.2024Rana KK
19957Daniel Årdal Strømmen11.02.2024Rana KK
20139Fredrik Næss Tverå07.02.2024Rana KK
13568Hans Martin Rygh14.01.2024Rana KK
19727Ida Moe Abrahamsen30.05.2024Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra14.01.2024Rana KK
19580Konrad Halsen20.05.2024Rana KK
19728Kristian Moe Abrahamsen30.05.2024Rana KK
18827Max Emil Bergvik18.02.2024Rana KK
19799Michael Bergli06.06.2024Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh14.01.2024Rana KK
20230Oliver Sund11.02.2024Rana KK
19724Sigurd Michalsen Østensen30.05.2024Rana KK
19581Stian Halsen20.05.2024Rana KK
19847Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn11.02.2024Rana KK
10346Sven Gunnar Simonsen29.01.2024Rana KK
19737Tobias Jensen Tangstad30.05.2024Rana KK
19723Torbjørn Michalsen Østensen30.05.2024Rana KK
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe05.01.2024Røros SK
19032Anja Wiggen Skancke05.01.2024Røros SK
20432Asmund Aas06.05.2024Røros SK
10463Geir Bedin05.01.2024Røros SK
20431Geir Marcus Moen Tamnes06.05.2024Røros SK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik03.12.2023Røros SK
16784Hildegunn Djupdal05.01.2024Røros SK
19191Jon Anders Borgos05.01.2024Røros SK
20458Mats Garmager Myklebost07.05.2024Røros SK
19033Sebastian Bernhard Wintervold05.01.2024Røros SK
20030Thea Lindam28.01.2024Røros SK
18057Tobias Lohn05.01.2024Røros SK
17887Abdo Majou04.01.2024Sande KK
20115Ada Sofie Helseth Berge02.01.2024Sande KK
20033Adrian Aulie02.01.2024Sande KK
20313Anders Hvitstein10.04.2024Sande KK
20137Armin Sabanovic17.04.2024Sande KK
18970Daniel Werner Trengereid02.01.2024Sande KK
20034Elias Conrad Røstgård02.01.2024Sande KK
17924Emma Elise Aas02.01.2024Sande KK
18052Erik Marius Egerdahl02.01.2024Sande KK
19746Erik Skare02.01.2024Sande KK
11626Espen Kirkhaug02.01.2024Sande KK
19211Hannah Marie Borgen Vojacek02.01.2024Sande KK
14022Hege Berge02.01.2024Sande KK
18055Inga Werner Isaksen02.01.2024Sande KK
13073Jøran Langset17.01.2024Sande KK
19365Jørgen Jønvåg02.01.2024Sande KK
15284Lena Sjøl02.01.2024Sande KK
18929Lene Berven02.02.2024Sande KK
16289Lene Thorén02.01.2024Sande KK
19200Leo Mathias Grøtberg04.01.2024Sande KK
20249Linnea Halvorsen02.05.2024Sande KK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl02.01.2024Sande KK
19210Marte Braar Wæge27.05.2024Sande KK
14323Martin Eriksen03.01.2024Sande KK
19094Mathias Borgen Vojacek02.01.2024Sande KK
19058Mathias Sebastian Berg02.01.2024Sande KK
19066Michael Nielsen02.01.2024Sande KK
20185Mons Svingen Thoresen05.02.2024Sande KK
19947Morgan Øiseth22.05.2024Sande KK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen02.01.2024Sande KK
11967Per Hoff12.02.2024Sande KK
19093Roy Oddmund Vojacek02.01.2024Sande KK
16652Ruben Hoffmann Gjelsnes22.05.2024Sande KK
18843Rune Larsen 02.01.2024Sande KK
20363Sandra Dahlstrøm22.05.2024Sande KK
18056Silje Pettersen02.01.2024Sande KK
17265Stian Engnes Horne02.01.2024Sande KK
18926Stian Kullerød14.02.2024Sande KK
20251Svein Olav Hoff02.01.2024Sande KK
13125Sverre Paulsen02.01.2024Sande KK
19302Theodor Kvamme02.01.2024Sande KK
19245Tilla Sofie Arvidsson02.01.2024Sande KK
20250Tobias Erlimo Bratseth08.01.2024Sande KK
18294Tommy Dybdal02.02.2024Sande KK
20353Trym Røsvik Slåttland22.05.2024Sande KK
18210Aleksander B. Hauge10.01.2024Sandnes AK
18781Alexander Kleivene10.01.2024Sandnes AK
19294Ann Elin Steilbu17.02.2024Sandnes AK
18830Annethe Vik17.02.2024Sandnes AK
18783Arnt-Ove Schultz Skår17.02.2024Sandnes AK
20244Atle Erland17.02.2024Sandnes AK
19493Benjamin Byberg28.01.2024Sandnes AK
18183Bjørn Erik Andersen10.06.2024Sandnes AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl17.02.2024Sandnes AK
18829Ewen Sebastian Cederstrøm19.01.2024Sandnes AK
18782Frida Austigard Petersen10.01.2024Sandnes AK
11877Helge Sviland28.01.2024Sandnes AK
11968Henning Tornes19.01.2024Sandnes AK
19711Hilde Berne Erland Bakken17.02.2024Sandnes AK
19684Karita Seldal Østerhus28.01.2024Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen27.12.2023Sandnes AK
14887Loyd Georg Færøvik28.05.2024Sandnes AK
19071Magnus Vatnamot Halvorsen28.01.2024Sandnes AK
20377Malin Dybing Stølen23.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Sandnes AK
18209Marthe S. Tjelta08.12.2023Sandnes AK
20243Mette Helen Eskeland17.02.2024Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon07.01.2024Sandnes AK
18218Morten Svendsen17.02.2024Sandnes AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik11.07.2024Sandnes AK
12058Ole Andreas Ådnanes28.05.2024Sandnes AK
16747Roy-André Skulstad28.05.2024Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen19.01.2024Sandnes AK
18211Terje Gilje27.01.2024Sandnes AK
18676Therese Dahl-Stamnes28.05.2024Sandnes AK
16262Therese Eriksen08.12.2023Sandnes AK
20338Tina Høgevold05.03.2024Sandnes AK
18784Torunn Schultz Skår07.01.2024Sandnes AK
19712Trine Bakken Osaland10.06.2024Sandnes AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen07.01.2024Sandnes AK
19069Vilde Beathe Friisenfeldt28.01.2024Sandnes AK
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal03.12.2023Sauda IL
18759Kristian Ringhagen15.04.2024Sauda IL
20462Birger Junior Adrian13.05.2024SIL Styrkeløftklubb
18375Emil Sjøset18.01.2024SIL Styrkeløftklubb
19142Nicolai Karlsen Teigen18.01.2024SIL Styrkeløftklubb
20463Niklas Ruderaas13.05.2024SIL Styrkeløftklubb
15214Aksel Stavheim01.01.2024Sjøholt AK
20299Alexander Støverstein15.05.2024Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim01.01.2024Sjøholt AK
20180Kåre Andre Bjørnes01.01.2024Sjøholt AK
19168Kari Marie Frøysa Ulvestad07.02.2024Sjøholt AK
20300Magnus Glomset13.05.2024Sjøholt AK
19762Siri Kornelie Frøysa Ulvestad07.02.2024Sjøholt AK
18092Arild Kåsa24.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
11189Børre Borgersen23.02.2024Skien Atletklubb
16857Halvor Lid07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
19658Herman Karlsen Simmerlund24.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
20058Julie Sandstad Nes07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
14141Kim Beck-Gundersen07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
18957Natalia Gazda07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
19936Rune Pedersen24.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
20439Silje Solberg21.07.2024Skien Atletklubb
19437Sindre Aakre24.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
19068Thomas Rode Hansen18.02.2024Skien Atletklubb
14625Thomas Waal07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
19693Tore Dag Lid07.01.2024Skien Atletklubb
20295Adrian Fagerheim14.01.2024Skogn IL
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove17.01.2024Skogn IL
20258Aurora Kvam Stormo29.12.2023Skogn IL
19357Emilie Nykkelmo17.01.2024Skogn IL
19016Filip Brun17.01.2024Skogn IL
20255Ingvil Haugberg27.12.2023Skogn IL
19457Jonas Sve Martinsen17.01.2024Skogn IL
20296Kåre Lein15.01.2024Skogn IL
20075Karianne Haugen 21.12.2023Skogn IL
19597Malin Holm17.01.2024Skogn IL
19584Marcel Alexander Sebastian Tounsi06.01.2024Skogn IL
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm17.01.2024Skogn IL
20043Nina Camilla Arnesen 21.12.2023Skogn IL
19455Ragnar Kristoffersen21.12.2023Skogn IL
18798Thomas Eiternes17.01.2024Skogn IL
18233Tommy Vangen17.01.2024Skogn IL
19583Tuva Rangul17.01.2024Skogn IL
18119Brage Alvik10.01.2024Sogndal IL
12103Tommy Navarsete24.06.2024Sogndal IL
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud05.01.2024SPUVI
18909Elin Monsen05.01.2024SPUVI
19423Håvard Haugland05.01.2024SPUVI
20502Johan Gisaeus06.06.2024SPUVI
17653Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke27.01.2024SPUVI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen13.12.2023SPUVI
14257Per Marius Hole13.12.2023SPUVI
19626Raymond Rødhyll02.01.2024SPUVI
15826Ruth Kari Hole13.12.2023SPUVI
15631Steinar Eimstad05.01.2024SPUVI
18668Trym Greibrok05.01.2024SPUVI
19511Vegard Magnus Thorsen05.01.2024SPUVI
16194Øystein Jensen07.06.2024SPUVI
19819Adrian Liland29.05.2024Stavanger SK
20436Adrian Mariero Hamzepour24.04.2024Stavanger SK
20477Alexander Markussen29.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
19845Amund Tveit13.01.2024Stavanger SK
19397Andrea Maria Guy Lentel Francois de Hertog13.01.2024Stavanger SK
18922Arthur Røiland09.02.2024Stavanger SK
19157Bente Revheim08.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
19809Camilla Tjøstheim13.01.2024Stavanger SK
19399Cris Benjamin Kaasen09.02.2024Stavanger SK
10503Edmond Ims13.01.2024Stavanger SK
18905Ella Vervik Johannessen09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20330Enrique Alejandro Cumare Yejan03.04.2024Stavanger SK
19765Erland Sigurd Jørgensen29.01.2024Stavanger SK
20270Hanaan Rasul Malik30.01.2024Stavanger SK
19861Hanne Nilssen13.01.2024Stavanger SK
19390Hayden Sewell Nodland09.02.2024Stavanger SK
18074Huy Hoang Quon Nguyen04.04.2024Stavanger SK
18330Isabell Ceder17.01.2024Stavanger SK
19398Jens Stornes Nordal09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20138Jonah Løvoll27.01.2024Stavanger SK
19706Jonas Belden Guldhav-Østerbø09.02.2024Stavanger SK
19604Jonas Emil Kristiansen24.04.2024Stavanger SK
20302Jonas Rügert-Raustein26.01.2024Stavanger SK
20476Julian Alvarado Gundersen04.06.2024Stavanger SK
19897Julian Eikemo Stavik09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20430Karoline Nesvik Wallentinsen24.04.2024Stavanger SK
19014Kelvin Nana Nuamah Wireko15.05.2024Stavanger SK
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger24.01.2024Stavanger SK
16003Kjetil Bringsverd08.05.2024Stavanger SK
18181Kristoffer Vatnaland27.01.2024Stavanger SK
19813Lene Marie Harkjær-Thorgrimsen26.01.2024Stavanger SK
18746Lene Vormestrand13.01.2024Stavanger SK
20217Magnus Ryvoll Sivertsen05.01.2024Stavanger SK
19202Maren Lutro Malmqvist16.02.2024Stavanger SK
20469Nicolai Revheim Langlo16.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
17791Nina Uthaug26.01.2024Stavanger SK
20501Olav Røiland06.06.2024Stavanger SK
17038Ove Fosse02.12.2023Stavanger SK
18774Patrick Harbo09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20215R M Oshadha Bandara Ratnayake13.05.2024Stavanger SK
19391Roar Houen27.01.2024Stavanger SK
18815Roger Daniloff29.01.2024Stavanger SK
19608Sander Kielland Sæland09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20473Sander Skogen-Svihus03.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
18789Seth Stohlmann02.12.2023Stavanger SK
19554Simon Bratli Heier09.02.2024Stavanger SK
18689Stefania Danielsdottir27.01.2024Stavanger SK
14253Sæmundur Gudmundsson13.05.2024Stavanger SK
16122Theo Orstad16.05.2024Stavanger SK
20286Tiril Marie Eskildsen Hofoss26.01.2024Stavanger SK
20475Tobias Eskildsen Hofoss27.05.2024Stavanger SK
20444Tobias Folgerø 26.04.2024Stavanger SK
20271Tobias Idsøe Tednes11.01.2024Stavanger SK
20492Toby Rowlands Vestrheim03.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
20447Vegard Langvik30.04.2024Stavanger SK
20470Viktor Øfsti Fidtje25.05.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
18180Willem Jules Drivflaadt13.01.2024Stavanger SK
20474William Aas-Svendsen03.06.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
19252Ylva Eikemo Stavik09.02.2024Stavanger SK
20351Håvard Sigvartsen15.02.2024Steinkjer SK
20413Danil Gontsarov02.04.2024Stryn T og IL
19964Ester Skogli03.12.2023Stryn T og IL
17127Janne Bruhn-Henriksen03.12.2023Stryn T og IL
20373Lise Fure Håvik06.03.2024Stryn T og IL
18876Liss Maryori Rafsol03.12.2023Stryn T og IL
18912May Rita Nedreberg03.12.2023Stryn T og IL
20365Seline Kvalheim-Tømmerstøl20.02.2024Stryn T og IL
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden03.12.2023Stryn T og IL
18913Tone Rustøen24.02.2024Stryn T og IL
20261Darren Wilmot02.01.2024Tambarskjelvar IL
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang01.01.2024Tambarskjelvar IL
19815Ragnhild Tonning01.01.2024Tambarskjelvar IL
19446Amalie Senland17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19350Ane Martine Engen Sveum17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19441Arnfinn Varsi05.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19079Åse Merethe Hansen03.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
20232Åse Jenssen20.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19567Åshild Bjørnerem17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
18891Benjamin Colding-Jarkowski17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
20480Birk Vollstad23.05.2024 (engangslisens)Tromsø Atletklubb
19568Camilla Osvaldsen17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
20495Celina Haugli06.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
20498Eirik Aasmundstad06.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
15674Eirik Sivertsen17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19767Emilie Rabeti17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19989Hannah Vickers17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19694Henning Opdal Søreide17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
18908Ine Porsanger17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19790Ingeborg Hansen05.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
20497Johanne Moen Dybdal07.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19075Julia Sofie Sørum Bjørklund17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19078Karoline Olsen Stensland17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
17179Linda Carina Isaksen 17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
18468Linn-Kristine Hansen17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19985Luna Sofie Øvergaard17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
20496Marte Anthonsen07.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19988Martin Sandvik17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
17325Martin Stenersen17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
18198Martine Svinnset Pedersen17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
20100Ola Isaksen08.06.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19362Peder Yttervoll17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19349Per Christian Lorentsen05.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19444Pernille Traasdahl17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19669Raad Qureshi17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19565Sander Higraff17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen07.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
18370Stian Erik Rolstad 05.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19257Sunniva Skårvik17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
17514Tine-Karoline Fermann 17.12.2023Tromsø Atletklubb
19987Øystein Johannes Eriksen05.01.2024Tromsø Atletklubb
19993Ellen Fossdal Skjelsbæk11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20371Fabiano Josue Vargas Eias07.03.2024 (engangslisens, brukt)Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20235Hege Marie Ødegaard11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20233Idar Marius Alsli11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
19996Juan Kristian Hønnåshagen17.02.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20237Lisa Yvonne Mele11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20268Madeleine Nimmons08.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20241Maja Cecilie Knutze11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
19156Martin Rudolfsen11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20370Mathias Søreng07.03.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
19994Niklas Ødegaard11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
19618Nora Ruud-Lilleeidet11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20234Oda Tellugen Dyrendahl11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20107Oliver Skiphamn Holten11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20386Roar Tellugen07.03.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
18966Stine Arntzen11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
19084Trygve Skille11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
20108Zacharias de la Riva11.01.2024Trondheim Styrkeløftklubb
12442Åge Berntsen10.01.2024Trøndertun SK
20362Andreas Tesaker20.02.2024Trøndertun SK
19484Einar Østensen07.04.2024Trøndertun SK
18429Kevin Berntsen10.01.2024Trøndertun SK
19410Kine Olofsson Syversen10.01.2024Trøndertun SK
19659Malin Sunde07.04.2024Trøndertun SK
19188Martin Aasen07.04.2024Trøndertun SK
19189Stian Aasen10.01.2024Trøndertun SK
20361Vegard Rosøy20.02.2024Trøndertun SK
16850Ole Jakob Aas20.02.2024Turn og IL National
10945Frode Rui27.11.2023Ulefoss AK
20124Aleksander Hoel 26.12.2023Vadsø Styrkeløftklubb
20316Anne Marie Guttorm25.01.2024Vadsø Styrkeløftklubb
20125Arne Leikvoll-grønaas26.12.2023Vadsø Styrkeløftklubb
19959Aron Bedi26.12.2023Vadsø Styrkeløftklubb
20325Elisabeth Eriksen 29.01.2024Vadsø Styrkeløftklubb
17736Hannah Sire Kristoffersen Noste13.12.2023Øksfjord AK
19776Ingeborg Bjørnsen13.12.2023Øksfjord AK
11258Olav H. Trondal13.12.2023Øksfjord AK
11677Tom Halvor Ludvigsen13.12.2023Øksfjord AK
18981Tony Pedersen13.12.2023Øksfjord AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Barn121.1 %
Rekrutt 180.7 %
Rekrutt 2201.8 %
Ungdom 14-1819016.8 %
Junior 19-2321218.8 %
Åpen38434.0 %
Veteran 40-4913211.7 %
Veteran 50-591029.0 %
Veteran 60-69534.7 %
Veteran 70+171.5 %