Nils-Petter Knudsen - Oversikt

Kategori

F

Klubb

SPUVI

Repetisjon

2021

Antall oppgaver

132

¨

Dommeroppgaver

DatoStevneStedKlubbOppgaverStyrkeløft-puljer
2019-08-24Klubbstevne SpikkestadSPUVI 2 2
2019-01-19Åpent stevne benk cupSpikkestadStyrkeløftregion Østafjell,SPUVI 3 0
2018-09-29RM BenkpressSpikkestadStyrkeløftregion Østafjell,SPUVI 3 0
2018-06-09Åpent stevneSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 1
2017-12-02Bp cup 4 rundeSpikkestad SPUVI 1 0
2017-09-30RM Benkpress utstyrsfrittSpikkestad Styrkeløftregion Østafjell,SPUVI 3 0
2017-09-30RM Østafjells benkpressSpikkestad Styrkeløftregion Østafjell,SPUVI 1 0
2017-08-11Klubbstevne benkpressSpikkestadSPUVI 1 0
2017-07-31Klubbstevne benkpressSpikkestadSPUVI 1 0
2016-02-14RM ØstafjellSandeStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1 1
2015-12-19Benkpress stevneSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 0
2015-12-05Benkpress-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1 0
2015-10-24KlubbmesterskapSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 0
2015-10-03RM BenkpressSpikkestad GrendehusStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1 0
2015-06-14Benkpress stevneSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 0
2014-12-06Åpent stevne (benk-cup)SpikkestadSPUVI 2 0
2014-10-25KlubbmesterskapSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1 0
2014-10-04RM benkpressSpikkestadSPUVI 2 0
2014-09-06Syd-Norsk StyrkeløftGressvikhallenLenja AK 4 0
2014-08-07EM benkpressPilzen, TsjekkiaEPF 1 0
2014-06-14Nasjonalt ungdom-junior BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 2 2
2014-06-14Lagfinale Benkpress BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1 0
2014-05-29NM Styrkeløft 2014StorefjellOslo SK,Askim SK,Brumunddal AK 6 1
2014-03-22NM Benkpress 2014BergenOdin SK 8 0
2014-02-08RM ØstafjellsSandehallenStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1 0
2013-12-14Åpent stevne Benk-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2013-10-26KlubbmesterskapSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2013-10-05RM BenkpressSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2013-06-15Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2013-06-08Nasjonalt Ungdom-JuniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2013-05-31NM 2013BergenOdin SK 1
2013-03-23NM benkpressAltaAlta AK 1
2013-02-09RM ØstafjellSandehallenStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1
2013-01-26Benk-cupSandehallenDrammen SI 1
2012-12-15Åpent stevneSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1
2012-12-01Benkpress-Cup 4. rundeSpikkestad GrendehusSPUVI 1
2012-10-27KlubbmesterskapSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2012-09-22RM benkpressSpikkestadStyrkeløftregion Østafjell 1
2012-06-16Nasjonalt Ungdom-Junior AskimAskim SK 1
2012-06-01NM 2012BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2012-05-21VM BenkpressPilzen, TsjekkiaIPF 1
2012-05-05RegionskampSandehallenSande KK 1
2012-03-24NM Benkpress 2012MoldeFræna AK 1
2012-01-28Benk-Cup SandehallenSande KK 1
2011-12-17Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2011-12-03Benk-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2011-10-29Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2011-09-24Benk-cupSandehallenSande KK 1
2011-06-18Nasjonalt Ungdom- og JuniorstevneBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2011-03-26NM Benkpress 2011OsloOslo SK 1
2011-02-12RM ØstafjellSandehallenSande KK 1
2010-12-18JulestevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-12-04Benkpress-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-10-30Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-09-25Benk-cupSandehallenSande KK 1
2010-09-18RegionskampHaldenHalden SI 1
2010-08-29Nordisk benkpressBergenOdin SK 1
2010-08-28NordiskBergenOdin SK 1
2010-06-12Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2010-06-04NMSandeSande KK 1
2010-03-28NM Benkpress AskimAskim SK 1
2010-02-27SMGöteborgSveriges Styrkeløftforb. 1
2009-12-05Benk-cup SpikkestadSPUVI 1
2009-11-13NM Ungdom Junior og VeteranAltaAlta AK 1
2009-08-29Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2009-06-27Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2009-06-05NM Styrkeløft MoldeFræna AK 1
2009-03-07Benk-CupSandehallenDrammen SI 1
2009-02-21RM ØstafjellSandeSande KK 1
2008-12-06Benk-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2008-10-11Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2008-05-31NM BenkpressSandeSande KK 1
2008-05-03Ungdom Junior NordiskHamarBrumunddal AK 1
2008-04-26Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2008-04-23NMUlefossUlefoss AK 1
2007-12-08Benkpress-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2007-11-16NM Ungdom Junior og VeteranBergenOdin SK 1
2007-09-01KretsstevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2007-06-09Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2007-03-02NMBergenOdin SK 1
2007-02-24KretsstevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2006-12-27KlubbstevneSPUVI 1
2006-12-16Nasjonalt julestevneOsloOslo SK 1
2006-09-23Benkpress-cupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2006-05-06Nordisk benkpressBergenOdin SK 1
2005-12-10NM Lag 2005FrognerIL Kraftsport 1
2005-04-16Nordisk ung/Jr.SandeSande KK 1
2005-01-22Cupfinale Styrkeløft-CupSandeSande KK 1
2004-09-18BenkstevneSandeSande KK 1
2004-02-21Veteran NMSandeSande KK 1
2003-03-29NMTurnhallenOslo SK 1
2002-12-07Lag NMOsloOslo SK 1
2002-03-16NMSandeSande KK 1
2002-02-09Benk-CupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2001-07-28EU-CUPEPF 1
2001-03-30A NMLillestrømILK / Lørenskog AK 1
2001-02-10Benk CupSpikkestadSPUVI 1
2000-09-09Nordisk herrerNPF 1
2000-03-04B og Veteran NMOsloOslo SK 1
2000-03-04Veteran NMOsloOslo SK 1
1999-12-11NM Lag 1999SandeSande KK 1
1999-03-19NMValdresValdres AK 1
1997-04-26U-Nordisk/ U-LandskampBeitostølenNPF 1
1997-02-23Veteran NMLillestrømIL Kraftsport 1
1997-02-22B-NMLillestrømIL Kraftsport 1
1995-03-31NM StyrkeløftAlta Alta AK 1
1995-03-04B-/ Veteran NMVikinghallen, BergenOdin SK 1
1991-06-28KretsstevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1991-03-16NM Øvre årdalIL Jotun 1
1990-02-17NM Junior herrerRakkestadRakkestad KK 1
1989-10-27SeriestevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1989-05-07EM herrerLahti, FinlandEPF 1
1989-02-28Åpent stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1989-02-04KlubbstevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1988-04-09NM MandalMandal SK 1
1987-12-05EM Styrkeløft DamerJønkøping, SverigeEPF 1
1987-05-23KMSandehallenSande KK 1
1986-03-14NM SandeSande KK 1
1985-03-22NM Giskehallen, SandnesSandnes AK 1
1984-11-23VM HerrerDallas, USAIPF 1
1983-12-30Nasjonalt stevneSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1983-12-10Lag-NMGressvikLenja AK 1
1983-04-16NM Fagerlihallen, ÅlesundSportsklubben Guard 1
1982-05-29KMHolmestrandHolmestrand AK 1
1982-04-03NM HerrerAskimAskim SK 1
1982-04-02Lag kampSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1982-03-27NM DamerSkognSkogn IL 1
1982-03-06B og Veteran NMÅlesundÅlesund SK 1
1982-01-24KlubbstevneGrunerløkkaOslo SK 1
1981-10-03LagkampSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1980-10-04NM HerrerSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1980-01-01Ukjent Nasjonalt?Politihuset, OsloOPIL 1