Vidar Tangen - Oversikt

Kategori

I/1

Klubb

Turn og IL National

Repetisjon

2023

Antall oppgaver

144

¨

Dommeroppgaver

DatoStevneStedKlubbOppgaverStyrkeløft-puljer
2019-10-17EM benkpress utstyr juniorTampere, FinlandEPF 2 0
2019-10-16EM benkpress utstyr veteranTampere, FinlandEPF 4 0
2019-07-03EM styrkeløft utstyr veteranSibiu, RomaniaEPF 2 1
2019-06-27NM styrkeløft utstyrsfrittStavanger Styrkeløftregion SørVest 6 3
2019-05-31NM styrkeløft utstyr 2019 SandnessjøenSandnessjøen SK 3 1
2018-10-05NM Styrkeløft utstyrsfritt 2018OsloOslo SK 10 0
2018-08-17NM Styrkeløft utstyr 2018SandnesSandnes AK 4 1
2017-12-22Åpent stevneGressvikLenja AK 2 2
2017-11-25NM styrkeløft ungdom, junior og veteran 2017OsloOslo SK 3 3
2017-10-20NM Styrkeløft utstyrsfritt 2017SandeSande KK 9 1
2017-07-11EM styrkeløft veteranPilzen, TsjekkiaEPF 3 0
2017-06-02NM Styrkeløft 2017HellKK-67 3 1
2017-04-28NM Styrkeløft Ungdom/Junior/Veteran utstyrsfrittBergenOdin SK 4 3
2016-11-18NM styrkeløft ungdom, junior og veteran 2016BergenOdin SK 3 3
2016-10-13EM benkpress veteranHamm, LuxembourgEPF 3 0
2016-10-07NM i styrkeløft utstyrsfritt 2016OsloNes SIL,Christiania AK 9 2
2016-07-12EM Styrkeløft veteranPilzen, TsjekkiaEPF 3 1
2016-05-20NM StyrkeløftTrondheimMelhus IL 5 2
2016-04-29NM Ungdom/Junior/Veteran UtstyrsfrittGressvikhallen, FredrikstadLenja AK 4 3
2016-03-12NM Benkpress 2016StavangerGanddal AK 4 0
2015-11-19NM Styrkeløft Ungdom /Junior / VeteranLurahallen, SandnesStyrkeløftregion SørVest 2 2
2015-08-31VM Styrkeløft juniorPraha, TsjekkiaIPF 5 3
2015-06-13Lagfinale i benkpress 2014/2015SkedsmokorsetIL Kraftsport 1 0
2015-06-13Nasjonalt ungdom og junior 2015SkedsmokorsetIL Kraftsport 2 2
2015-05-29NM Styrkeløft AskimAskim SK 7 3
2015-03-21NM Benkpress 2015BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 6 0
2015-02-14RM Øst GressvikLenja AK 3 3
2014-11-21NM ungdom, junior og veteranBergenOdin SK 4 4
2014-09-01VM styrkeløft juniorOroshaza, UngarnIPF 9 2
2014-06-14Nasjonalt ungdom-junior BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 4 4
2014-06-14Lagfinale Benkpress BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1 0
2014-05-29NM Styrkeløft 2014StorefjellOslo SK,Askim SK,Brumunddal AK 3 1
2014-03-28Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt styrkeløftOsloOslo SK 6 5
2013-11-04VMStavangerIPF 1
2013-10-05RM klassiskNøkkelandshallen, MossMoss SIK 1
2013-09-07Midt-Norsk styrkeløft TrondheimKK-67 1
2013-08-12KlubbstevneGressvikLenja AK 1
2013-07-09EM veteranHamm, LuxembourgEPF 1
2013-06-22Finale lagserien benkpressBjølsenhallen, OsloOslo SK 1
2013-06-08Nasjonalt Ungdom-JuniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2013-05-31NM 2013BergenOdin SK 1
2013-05-11RegionskampØrebroØrebro KK 1
2013-03-23NM benkpressAltaAlta AK 1
2012-12-22JulestevneGressvikLenja AK 1
2012-09-15RegionskampAskimStyrkeløftregion Øst 1
2012-07-17EM VeteranPilsen, TsjekkiaEPF 1
2012-06-01NM 2012BrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2012-05-05RegionskampSandehallenSande KK 1
2012-03-24NM Benkpress 2012MoldeFræna AK 1
2011-11-18NM Ungdom Junior Veteran 2011SandnesSandnes AK 1
2011-09-17RegionskampKarlstadSveriges Styrkeløftforb. 1
2011-05-04EM Pilsen, TsjekkiaEPF 1
2011-02-26RM Midt-NorgeMelhusMelhus IL 1
2010-08-31VM JuniorPilsen, TsjekkiaIPF 1
2010-06-04NMSandeSande KK 1
2009-11-13NM Ungdom Junior og VeteranAltaAlta AK 1
2009-09-18Western European ChampionshipsSandnesSandnes AK 1
2009-09-05Regionskamp SverigeØrebroØrebro KK 1
2009-07-17SeriestevneHaldenHalden SI 1
2009-06-20Nasjonalt Ungdom- og JuniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2009-06-10Junior EMJønkøping, SverigeEPF 1
2009-06-05NM Styrkeløft MoldeFræna AK 1
2009-03-29NM BenkpressBergenOdin SK 1
2009-02-28SMSundsvallSveriges Styrkeløftforb. 1
2008-11-05VM St.Johns, CanadaIPF 1
2008-05-03Ungdom Junior NordiskHamarBrumunddal AK 1
2008-05-02Nasjonalt ungdom og juniorstevneHamarBrumunddal AK 1
2008-04-23NMUlefossUlefoss AK 1
2008-02-23RegionmesterskapHaldenHalden SI 1
2007-12-21Åpent stevneGressvikFredrikstad SK 1
2007-11-03KM benkpressGressvikFredrikstad SK 1
2007-09-21Western European championshipEghezee, BelgiaEPF 1
2007-06-02Nasjonalt Ung og JrBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2007-03-02NMBergenOdin SK 1
2006-12-27KlubbstevneGressvikFredrikstad SK 1
2006-12-27KlubbstevneGressvikFredrikstad SK 1
2006-12-16Nasjonalt julestevneOsloOslo SK 1
2006-10-21Syd-NorskSandeSande KK 1
2006-08-26NM benkpressMossMoss SIK 1
2006-02-24NMMelhusMelhus IL 1
2005-11-11Ung/Jr og Veteran NMBergenOdin SK 1
2005-10-03SeriestevneSeierstenFredrikstad SK 1
2005-06-20SeriestevneSeierstenFredrikstad SK 1
2005-04-18SeriestevneSeierstenFredrikstad SK 1
2005-03-11NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2004-11-20NM Ungdom-JuniorOsloOslo SK 1
2004-10-25KlubbstevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2004-09-13KlubbstevneSeierstenFredrikstad SK 1
2004-08-28NM BenkpressOsloOslo SK 1
2004-03-19NMSandnesSandnes AK 1
2003-06-21Lag-NMLurahallenSandnes AK 1
2003-04-26Veteran NordiskNPF 1
2003-03-29NMTurnhallenOslo SK 1
2003-02-28SeriestevneSeiersten skoleFredrikstad SK 1
2002-12-07Lag NMOsloOslo SK 1
2002-12-06SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-10-25SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-06-28SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-06-20EM JuniorEPF 1
2002-06-01KretsmesterskapFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-05-04Nordisk BenkpressFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-04-17SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-03-16NMSandeSande KK 1
2002-02-22SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2002-02-02JR NMOsloOslo SK 1
2002-01-25KvalstevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2001-09-14SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2001-05-12KMAskimAskim SK 1
2001-04-28Veteran NordiskSveriges Styrkeløftforb. 1
2001-03-30A NMLillestrømILK / Lørenskog AK 1
2001-02-26SeriestevneHaldenHalden SI 1
2000-09-22SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2000-06-09SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
2000-03-31A-NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
2000-03-13KlubbmesterskapHaldenHalden SI 1
2000-02-11SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
1999-06-16SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
1999-03-19NMValdresValdres AK 1
1999-03-04PolitimesterskapetTindlundhallenFredrikstad SK 1
1998-12-27Åpent stevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
1998-09-18SeriestevneFredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
1998-03-22A-NMAskimAskim SK 1
1997-11-23KM benkpressAskimAskim SK 1
1997-04-18SeriestevneFigura, FredrikstadFredrikstad SK 1
1996-03-22NMDrammenSPUVI 1
1995-09-09Nordisk herrerSandnes, NorgeNPF 1
1994-08-20NM BenkpressHaugåsen skoleSK-92 1
1994-04-08NM HommersåkHommersåk AK 1
1993-09-12Nordisk herrerBrumunddal, NorgeNPF 1
1993-03-19NMBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
1992-05-03EM HerrerHorsens, DanmarkEPF 1
1991-08-25NM-BenkpressAskim kinoteaterAskim SK 1
1991-02-16B/V-NMAskim kinoteaterAskim SK 1
1986-03-14NM SandeSande KK 1
1983-04-16NM Fagerlihallen, ÅlesundSportsklubben Guard 1
1983-03-22EM herrerMariehamn, FinlandEPF 1
1982-11-04VM HerrerMunchen, TysklandIPF 1
1982-04-03NM HerrerAskimAskim SK 1
1982-02-06NM ungdom og juniorFredrikstadSkogstrand IL 1
1981-09-13Nordisk herrerStockholm, SverigeNPF 1
1981-06-06Syd-NorskSpikkestadSPUVI 1
1981-03-21NM ungdom - juniorBrumunddalBrumunddal AK 1
1981-02-28RMAskimAskim SK 1
1980-03-29NM Lag 1980OsloOslo PC 1