Ganddal AK


Informasjon

LederPaal Refsland
AdressePaulinehagen 2 (PB 3061), 4322 Sandnes
Åpningstider05.00-23.00 for alle medlemmer med nøkkelkort
E-postjs.eikeland@gmail.com
Hjemmesidehttp://www.ganddalak.no
FacebookFacebook-side
RegionStyrkeløftregion SørVest

Klubblokale

Løftere (48)

Alastair McColl
Alexander Lancaster
Alexandra Amdal
Anne Kari Kyvik
Arne Sandstøl
Arnfinn Skadsem
Børge Øvrebø
Camilla Fugelli
Christoffer Breda
Dan Haugsengen
Eirin Herland
Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad
Espen Baug
Espen Engen Gjellestad
Even Dysjaland
Frode Berentsen
Frode Skulevold
Georg Husveg
Glenn Haugsengen
Gunn Siri M. Tjelta
Gunnar Nygård
Henrik Gundersen Lunde
Henrik Straume
Isak Skadsem Eikelmann
Jeanett Matre
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland
Karoline Tanche-Larsen
Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold
Kristoffer Lund
Kristoffer Lund Haukalid
Kristoffer Roen Lie
Kristoffer S. Eikeland
Loyd Lancaster
Markus Byremo Isaksen
Marton Hodnefjell
Nils Magne Grude
Omar Mostafa
Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø
Ronny Madland
Runar Østhaug
Sebastian White
Svein Ove Øglænd
Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø
Thomas Lyse
Thomas Rogstad
Tobias Mjølsnes
Tore Edland
Trygve Haave

Vis tidligere løftere

Dommere (11)

Alastair McColl
Alexander Lancaster
Arne Sandstøl
Gunn Siri Meland Tjelta
Ivan Sigmundsen
Jøren S. Eikeland
Karl Magne Lund
Kristoffer Lund
Kristoffer S. Eikeland
Lisa Ollestad Hansen
Lola Pettersson

Klubbtrenere

Alastair McColl
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland
Kristoffer Lund
Kristoffer S. Eikeland

Stevner

DatoStevne
15.12.2018Klubbstevne
06.10.2018Klubbstevne
25.08.2018Klubbstevne
16.06.2018Klubbstevne
14.04.2018Klubbstevne
03.02.2018Klubbstevne
16.12.2017Klubbstevne (julestevne)
10.06.2017Åpent stevne
08.04.2017Klubbstevne
10.12.2016Klubbstevne
15.10.2016Klubbstevne
11.06.2016Åpent stevne
16.04.2016Klubbstevne
12.03.2016NM Benkpress 2016
30.01.2016Åpent stevne
12.12.2015Klubbstevne
10.10.2015Klubbstevne
22.08.2015Åpent stevne
13.06.2015Klubbstevne
12.04.2015Klubbstevne
14.02.2015RM SørVest
13.12.2014Klubbstevne
04.10.2014Klubbstevne
23.08.2014Klubbstevne
14.06.2014Åpent stevne
13.04.2014Klubbstevne
02.02.2014Klubbstevne
07.12.2013Klubbstevne
28.09.2013Klubbstevne
24.08.2013Klubbstevne
15.06.2013Klubbstevne
13.04.2013Klubbstevne
08.12.2012Åpent stevne
07.10.2012Åpent stevne utstyrsfritt
25.08.2012Seriestevne
16.06.2012Seriestevne
15.04.2012Seriestevne
14.02.2012Seriestevne
15.12.2011Seriestevne
10.12.2011Klubbstevne
21.10.2011Seriestevne
24.08.2011Seriestevne
18.06.2011Seriestevne
09.04.2011Seriestevne
19.02.2011RM Sørvest
11.12.2010Julestevne
14.10.2010Seriestevne
30.08.2010Seriestevne
16.06.2010Seriestevne
06.02.2010Seriestevne
22.08.2009Klubbstevne
13.12.2008Julestevne
15.11.2008NM U/Jr/Vet
27.09.2008Klubbstevne
23.08.2008Klubbstevne
26.04.2008Klubbstevne
08.12.2007Julestevne
25.08.2007Seriestevne
31.03.2007Seriestevne
20.01.2007Seriestevne
09.12.2006Julestevne
18.10.2006Klubbstevne
12.08.2006Klubbstevne
03.06.2006Åpent stevne
18.01.2006Seriestevne
22.09.2005Seriestevne
13.08.2005Seriestevne
12.08.2005seriestevne
30.03.2005Seriestevne
12.02.2005Seriestevne
16.10.2004Åpent stevne
16.06.2004Seriestevne
31.03.2004Seriestevne
24.01.2004Seriestevne
22.11.2003NM Ungdom/Junior
05.11.2003Klubbstevne
02.08.2003Klubbstevne
29.03.2003Klubbstevne
08.02.2003Klubbstevne
07.07.2002Seriestevne
27.04.2002Seriestevne
09.02.2002Seriestevne
19.01.2002Seriestevne
13.10.2001Syd-Norsk