Lisenser 2018

År:
Det er 960 betalte lisenser i 2018. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
17773Amrita Kaur07.05.2018Alta AK
17774Andreas Pettersen Østlyngen11.05.2018Alta AK
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård25.01.2018Alta AK
17459Daniel Hoel Andersen25.01.2018Alta AK
12879Odd Inge Sandberg04.05.2018Alta AK
13355Peer Bjaaland22.02.2018Alta AK
12146Ståle Werner Eriksen25.01.2018Alta AK
15462Vebjørn Askeland25.01.2018Alta AK
17681Birgitte Austefjord15.02.2018Arendal SVK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen12.03.2018Arendal SVK
17843Even Riisøen Vehus05.07.2018Arendal SVK
16549Helge Hansen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
16368Jan Lewi Evensen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
17642Milad Tehrani01.02.2018Arendal SVK
17641Vahid Shariatifar01.02.2018Arendal SVK
16222 Ingvild Hansen17.01.2018Askim SK
17684Adrian Tiltnes13.02.2018Askim SK
16189Alexander Nilsson16.01.2018Askim SK
14448Anita Stavik05.01.2018Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell09.01.2018Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem23.01.2018Askim SK
16717Daniel Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
17310Eva Marie Myrvang09.01.2018Askim SK
16350Fredrik Gustavsen19.03.2018Askim SK
16550Hans Andreas Kaasa14.05.2018Askim SK
10989Hans Erik Maack19.03.2018Askim SK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld14.01.2018Askim SK
17518Inger Emilie Bryn Mathisen06.02.2018Askim SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen22.02.2018Askim SK
15993Jan Sigurd Karlsen25.01.2018Askim SK
15118Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik23.01.2018Askim SK
16645John Andre Berger04.01.2018Askim SK
16204Julie Berger Johansen23.01.2018Askim SK
17577Khoi Le25.01.2018Askim SK
10033Leif Sydengen16.01.2018Askim SK
17512Line Solheim05.01.2018Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld09.01.2018Askim SK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen05.01.2018Askim SK
17477Magnus Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
17144Malin Solberg Hansen16.01.2018Askim SK
17509Mari Finsen30.04.2018Askim SK
16279Mari Thorshaug Fjell14.05.2018Askim SK
16068Ninaz Khodabandeh16.01.2018Askim SK
17540Oda Bjerke02.02.2018Askim SK
10025Pål Guddal14.01.2018Askim SK
16859Patrick Johansen12.02.2018Askim SK
14854Sara D. Guddal31.01.2018Askim SK
17625Sebastian Malmberg Kopperud14.02.2018Askim SK
17536Steffan Hansen12.02.2018Askim SK
17142Sven Erik Engen05.01.2018Askim SK
17143Thomas Larsen25.01.2018Askim SK
17586Trude Nilsen22.01.2018Askim SK
11217Vidar Kristiansen-Bakke15.01.2018Askim SK
15793Øivind Back03.01.2018Askim SK
12247Øystein Aas06.02.2018Askim SK
17835Elise Bugge Jenssen26.06.2018Atlas SK
17834Frida Birgitte Espenes26.06.2018Atlas SK
16329Janne Angell07.01.2018Atlas SK
17619Sigurd Andersen11.01.2018Atlas SK
14095Webjørn Rødven21.02.2018Atlas SK
16489Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero07.01.2018Atlas SK
17273Øyvind Bu07.01.2018Atlas SK
17814Albrigt Breivik12.06.2018Bergen SK
16886Aleksander Vold12.12.2017Bergen SK
17132Angela Maria Jansens Torheim17.12.2017Bergen SK
16240Anne Hellem15.12.2017Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 12.12.2017Bergen SK
16891Anne Sivertsen27.12.2017Bergen SK
17632Anne Sofie Skålvik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17643Bendik Skønberg15.01.2018Bergen SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen18.04.2018Bergen SK
17588Einaar Naveen Møen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17169Emilie Fondenes22.01.2018Bergen SK
13828Frank I. Rydheim14.12.2017Bergen SK
17575Gøril Espedal 02.01.2018Bergen SK
17465Henrik Solheim Sanden10.01.2018Bergen SK
15712Ida Elisabeth Nordvik17.12.2017Bergen SK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin12.12.2017Bergen SK
16733Joachim Amundsen Bognøy14.01.2018Bergen SK
17338Johnny Morlandstø11.01.2018Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt18.12.2017Bergen SK
14862Knut Olav Melle11.12.2017Bergen SK
17713Lene Hollevik20.02.2018Bergen SK
17090Levi Breivik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17846Linn Therese Botnen Hætlesæther07.07.2018Bergen SK
17576Magnus Horgen26.12.2017Bergen SK
17323Malene Joensen11.12.2017Bergen SK
17040Mariann Dale09.01.2018Bergen SK
17847Mariell Hetlesæter Morken07.07.2018Bergen SK
17601Martinn Vik Johansen08.01.2018Bergen SK
15865Mette Øvstegård06.07.2018Bergen SK
17492Morten Ness03.01.2018Bergen SK
13843Morten Vedde19.12.2017Bergen SK
17636Nicoline Giller15.01.2018Bergen SK
17163Patrick Hilleren Skår03.01.2018Bergen SK
15346Petter Magnussen14.01.2018Bergen SK
17830Preben Solheim 30.06.2018Bergen SK
11038Robert Øren11.12.2017Bergen SK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas02.01.2018Bergen SK
16995Sebastian Bruvik14.01.2018Bergen SK
17722Silje Marie Vik Rydland08.03.2018Bergen SK
17794Simen Knotten Halsen25.05.2018Bergen SK
17110Siren Loy17.02.2018Bergen SK
17384Tom Atle Gjermstad14.07.2018Bergen SK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual10.01.2018Bergen SK
15055Trond Lundemo24.06.2018Bergen SK
15228Unni Olsen29.12.2017Bergen SK
16273Vemund Grindskar05.03.2018Bergen SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking12.12.2017Bergen SK
15755Alf Henrik Dahle09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
15239Christian Solheim18.05.2018Bjørgvin SK
16826Erlend Fikse09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17145Erlend Nygård10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16575Espen D. Fosse04.06.2018Bjørgvin SK
10980Harald Morten Haug24.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
14767Jarle Aaberg10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17122Jeanette A. Fagerlid09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
17119Mattias Hordnes18.05.2018Bjørgvin SK
16352Miran Klepo08.06.2018Bjørgvin SK
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17647Ruben Leganger Solsvik01.02.2018Bjørgvin SK
17153Anette Steen Navjord19.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17833Eivind Svaleng26.06.2018Bodø Atletklubb
14236Gøran Raade Andersen06.02.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17852Hilde Kristin Rognan19.07.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17212John Søtorp02.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17129Kristel Helgesen15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal05.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16585Siri Anita Slettmyr15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16997Sondre Mathias Strand17.03.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16831Tom Roar Knutli04.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16989Torbjørn Nordlie08.03.2018Bodø Atletklubb
14503Veronica Opdal26.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16488Victoria Desiree Olsen 26.06.2018Bodø Atletklubb
13258Alf Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17734Are Liseth15.03.2018Brumunddal AK
13886Bjørn Solberg03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17303Carl Kristian Göransson06.05.2018Brumunddal AK
17712Elias Pettersen01.03.2018Brumunddal AK
17124Embla Marie Storaas04.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14863Erik Fredriksen05.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17527Espen Severinsen15.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17757Frida Solbakk15.06.2018Brumunddal AK
17061Hermann Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård06.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17770Kari Andrea Bye15.06.2018Brumunddal AK
17383Kristin Johansen02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17785Lars Andreas Slåtsveen22.05.2018Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17263Malin Ljone18.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17801Marius Stråbø Johansen 28.05.2018Brumunddal AK
17062Marius Ødegård18.02.2018Brumunddal AK
14498Michael Rosenberg05.05.2018Brumunddal AK
16778Monika Kvam03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
15834Nikolai Slettnes21.02.2018Brumunddal AK
12572Olav Kompelien15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12275Roger Eriksen14.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17609Sandra Seehaus Rohde05.02.2018Brumunddal AK
16237Stine Mari Forsberg18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17708Tom Johannessen19.02.2018Brumunddal AK
16699Tor Eivind Høyne07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16745Trond Grønvold02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17707Tuva Lierhagen27.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold23.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland12.06.2018Bryggen SK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen09.01.2018Bryggen SK
17802Oda Lundekvam12.06.2018Bryggen SK
17804Sara Abrahamsson12.06.2018Bryggen SK
12324Bjørn Gunnar Johansen02.01.2018Brønnøy SK
16611Jonas Hestø29.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16590Jørn Stian Elden28.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16840Kim Andre Thrana19.01.2018Brønnøy SK
16591Lars Kåre Øren28.03.2018Brønnøy SK
16268Leni Hallvig Myrvoll23.02.2018Brønnøy SK
17495Martine Vedal07.06.2018Brønnøy SK
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen16.02.2018Brønnøy SK
16615Thomas Ovesen23.02.2018Brønnøy SK
17256Adrian Haslum Kristiansen23.04.2018Christiania AK
17195Amalie Jota31.12.2017Christiania AK
16179Anne Caroline Thomlevold Tennøe09.03.2018Christiania AK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter10.12.2017Christiania AK
17401Christoffer Hovland16.04.2018Christiania AK
17828Erle Sofie Nygren30.06.2018Christiania AK
17759Gerrit Judith24.04.2018Christiania AK
17266Hanne Bäckmark10.01.2018Christiania AK
17660Hanne Kottum22.01.2018Christiania AK
17365Hege Velten06.03.2018Christiania AK
17816Ingelin Hansen21.06.2018Christiania AK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen06.01.2018Christiania AK
15599Jarle Svendsrud06.01.2018Christiania AK
17056Jarle Øverland20.01.2018Christiania AK
17622Jenny Alvsåker09.01.2018Christiania AK
16312Julie Dahle06.01.2018Christiania AK
16199Kamilla Kolvig06.01.2018Christiania AK
17387Kirsti Løken08.01.2018Christiania AK
16178Kristin Hagset08.01.2018Christiania AK
16920Lise Reierskog22.02.2018Christiania AK
17001Liv Irene Gunnarsson09.01.2018Christiania AK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius06.01.2018Christiania AK
17262Mina Murud Haugen17.02.2018Christiania AK
17765Nicholas Lohrmann23.05.2018Christiania AK
17618Oscar Andersen15.01.2018Christiania AK
14549Per Arinn Solli01.03.2018Christiania AK
17149Per Einar Reinertsen02.04.2018Christiania AK
17671Raquel Ferreira25.01.2018Christiania AK
17506Sindre Andre Haug15.01.2018Christiania AK
17687Tom Viggo Ousland05.02.2018Christiania AK
17624Tor Egil Fusdahl15.01.2018Christiania AK
11233Vidar Johansen01.03.2018Christiania AK
16990Xianwen Chen06.01.2018Christiania AK
17434Andrew Morrow09.02.2018Drammen SI
16432Benjamin Gabriel Havnen17.03.2018Drammen SI
15234Bjarne Havnen08.02.2018Drammen SI
16811Camilla Hoel21.01.2018Drammen SI
17148Elisabeth Stokmo 16.01.2018Drammen SI
15207Elise Novum16.01.2018Drammen SI
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson08.02.2018Drammen SI
17497Gurkan Dede16.01.2018Drammen SI
12264Håvard Storhaug24.02.2018Drammen SI
17709Heidi Løvås Paulsen24.02.2018Drammen SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg08.02.2018Drammen SI
17332Jan Einar Kristoffersen25.05.2018Drammen SI
16255John Alan Reese09.02.2018Drammen SI
15137Jon Ramstad08.02.2018Drammen SI
11370Kjetil Løvaas16.01.2018Drammen SI
16049Lars Andersson08.02.2018Drammen SI
17499Mahdi Shahpasand16.01.2018Drammen SI
15887Marit Pettersen16.01.2018Drammen SI
17756Markus Graatrud19.05.2018Drammen SI
17524Mette Fjeldstad16.01.2018Drammen SI
17433Mikael Larsen Ørnfjord16.01.2018Drammen SI
17498Misam Raza Naqvi16.01.2018Drammen SI
10379Morten Novum08.02.2018Drammen SI
17694Mustafa Tuzkaya15.02.2018Drammen SI
17334Nils Arne Kapstad09.02.2018Drammen SI
17589Nils Ove Wämmerfors09.02.2018Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken16.01.2018Drammen SI
17136Ola Stunes Isene17.04.2018Drammen SI
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo16.01.2018Drammen SI
17335Ole-Kristian Werner16.01.2018Drammen SI
17500Onur Kalayci16.01.2018Drammen SI
17591Shoaib Karimi24.01.2018Drammen SI
17523Siv Renate Skaufel Mølstad21.01.2018Drammen SI
17793Sondre Wilhelm Cavallini04.06.2018Drammen SI
17461Stian Økern16.01.2018Drammen SI
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen16.01.2018Drammen SI
16474Tommy Nordstø08.02.2018Drammen SI
17333Tonje Sem Røren09.02.2018Drammen SI
17336Tor Ole Wardenær16.01.2018Drammen SI
13579Viggo Torgersen08.02.2018Drammen SI
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen10.02.2018Drammen SI
17375Egil Vatne18.03.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17784Eilert Werner Hansen14.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
16619Endre Abrahamsen11.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17807Henrik Vatne01.06.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17783Joakim Hammer14.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17374Rune Vatne11.05.2018Farsund Atletklubb
17464Per Heimseth04.01.2018Florø TIF
17710Robin Sagen Salte19.02.2018Florø TIF
14816Erik Borgan25.01.2018Frogner AK
16261Hege Braathen25.01.2018Frogner AK
10161Ingar Merli25.01.2018Frogner AK
17682Kjell-Vidar Linnerud Gundersen06.02.2018Frogner AK
15891Lasse Johansson25.01.2018Frogner AK
16828Magnus Helgestad25.01.2018Frogner AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen25.01.2018Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien06.02.2018Frogner AK
13255Rolf Sjølli25.01.2018Frogner AK
17675Tommy Westerås Arntsen30.01.2018Frogner AK
17227Viktor Austigard25.01.2018Frogner AK
17651Adrian Dyrhaug23.01.2018Fræna AK
17545Ali Mohammed Mardini11.03.2018Fræna AK
17649Anders Sandvik29.01.2018Fræna AK
16435Andreas Hofseth Ervik05.04.2018Fræna AK
15245Asgeir Hoel09.01.2018Fræna AK
14518Bjørnar A. Myrbostad30.03.2018Fræna AK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård07.01.2018Fræna AK
14416Edvard Heimen06.01.2018Fræna AK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
12702Kjell Furesund06.01.2018Fræna AK
16434Kristian Lorentzen06.01.2018Fræna AK
17491Marion Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
17547Mathea Sunde11.03.2018Fræna AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
14626Ralf A. Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14689Roy Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
16269Ruth Janne Almås Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
14248Torgeir Trondsen17.04.2018Fræna AK
12261Marianne Engebø19.07.2018Førde IL
17776Ailin Haugsengen07.05.2018Ganddal AK
14012Alastair McColl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15556Alexander Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17516Anne Kari Kyvik08.06.2018Ganddal AK
13689Arne Sandstøl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17795Birgit Kyvik Wester28.05.2018Ganddal AK
10461Børge Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17367Camilla Fugelli28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16373Dan Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16033Eirin Herland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16991Espen Baug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16215Even Dysjaland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12335Frode Berentsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13782Georg Husveg28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16559Glenn Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15734Gunn Siri M. Tjelta28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17608Johannes Osen02.01.2018Ganddal AK
17805Josia Saffaran31.05.2018Ganddal AK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16943Karoline Tanche-Larsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen04.01.2018Ganddal AK
17796Kim Aarskog Vestly22.05.2018Ganddal AK
15218Kristoffer Lund28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17304Kristoffer Lund Haukalid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17478Loyd Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16107Marton Hodnefjell28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12359Nils Magne Grude28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14757Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17184Runar Østhaug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16925Sead Elezovic28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17674Sebastian Garheim Ege05.02.2018Ganddal AK
17606Simon Idsøe15.01.2018Ganddal AK
16560Svein Ove Øglænd28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14758Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16942Thomas Apeland Lid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17369Thomas Lyse28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17305Tobias Mjølsnes28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17777Tommy Iversen Hetland07.05.2018Ganddal AK
16173Tore Edland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
11872Trygve Haave28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand02.01.2018Giske SK
14473Øystein Furnes12.03.2018Giske SK
17582Arkadiusz Kowalski01.03.2018Halden SI
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen18.12.2017Halden SI
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød15.12.2017Halden SI
13834Frode Flinth Westby15.12.2017Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye15.12.2017Halden SI
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth15.12.2017Halden SI
17317Hege Wold Johansen15.12.2017Halden SI
17329Henrik Staal15.12.2017Halden SI
10096Jan Erik Christiansen15.12.2017Halden SI
14393Kenneth Rørmyr15.12.2017Halden SI
12466Lars Dalby Markussen15.12.2017Halden SI
14746Maria Birkeli15.12.2017Halden SI
17581Marius Philstrøm Karlsen18.12.2017Halden SI
16326Sigurd Hansen15.12.2017Halden SI
13097Terje C. Samuelsen15.12.2017Halden SI
12742Thomas Puzicha15.12.2017Halden SI
16694Trond Borgli15.12.2017Halden SI
15470Anders Lysø Kleven23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17771Andreas Dahle14.05.2018Haugaland AK
17787Arvydas Karenga22.05.2018Haugaland AK
17533Beate Svendsen29.01.2018Haugaland AK
16135Christina Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17670Einar Hereid Splide30.01.2018Haugaland AK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim23.01.2018Haugaland AK
11211John Bang23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17752Jørgen Kristoffer Landa14.05.2018Haugaland AK
14904Kjell Ove Roseth23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15687Morten Plesner23.05.2018Haugaland AK
17247Naomi Fernandez23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17648Ole-Kristian Hult21.02.2018Haugaland AK
16459Ruth Meland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17248Seline Solstad Halleland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17307Simen Mikalsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17453Siri Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17753Tedd Edvin Hansen14.05.2018Haugaland AK
15456Birgitte Kielsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17565Daniel Oscar Olsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14706Daniel Sævereid14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14216Kristian Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
15963Kristine Løvås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17737Morten Aamodt05.04.2018Hommersåk AK
16066Olav Gjeitanger14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16853Ronny Duås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16571Severin Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17277Simen Bjerkreim14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17811Simen Lauvvik07.06.2018Hommersåk AK
12747Sveinung Egeland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17566Thobias Friestad 22.02.2018Hommersåk AK
14466Tobias Osmundsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17483Anders Ringstad09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16151Jarle Adolfsen09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17626Malin Daltorp15.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16361Steven Michael Neichin09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17484Veronica Bakker09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17442Johannes Kristensen05.06.2018IL Halsakameratene
14339Arild Kråkenes28.03.2018IL Jotun
17456Anders Rosén11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17640Anna Katarina Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11816Bjarne Synstad07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17444Cato Andrè Eide16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16555Elise Rosenborg07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11984Ellen Aaserud07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11290Eva Engskar07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16022Grethe Bøe16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17587Heidi Sighovd20.12.2017IL Kraftsport
15849Ingvill Lindisdatter05.04.2018IL Kraftsport
15178Jørn Harald Høibø11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16522Kai-Remi Berge01.02.2018IL Kraftsport
16019Kine Helene Fossbakk07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17711Kristin Wik19.02.2018IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15952Lene Granly16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17637Marie Therese Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
10996Paal Solberg13.06.2018IL Kraftsport
17126Rita Helen Simonsen19.02.2018IL Kraftsport
13801Roy L. Hansen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15558Tove Hansen08.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17257Vebjørn Brastad11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
14888Øystein Løndalen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17790Øyvind Albert Voie15.05.2018IL Kraftsport
17130Anca Buberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17446Anne Lindkjenn-Synøve17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17042Geir Breivik17.01.2018Jeløy AK
16832Inger Ormen Helgestad20.03.2018Jeløy AK
14147John Anders Terland05.05.2018Jeløy AK
16683Kristian Aas17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17578Maria Schoberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17450Marius Omarhaug17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17098Martin Elster17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14356Tutta Kristine Hanssen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17673Anita Williksen Skarphol01.02.2018KK-67
16334Chido Nnoli12.01.2018KK-67
16732Damian Steinke05.02.2018KK-67
14511Hans Magne Bårtvedt08.07.2018KK-67
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde12.01.2018KK-67
17076Joar Finsaas05.02.2018KK-67
15372Jostein Fiveltun12.04.2018KK-67
15867Jostein Munz23.01.2018KK-67
16236Julian Sagøy05.02.2018KK-67
15600Kathrine Hoås13.02.2018KK-67
13862Kjetil Holm12.01.2018KK-67
17177Kristina Brend05.02.2018KK-67
15661Linda Zahl Pedersen31.01.2018KK-67
17688Lisa Beate Dehli08.02.2018KK-67
16080Lise Rønning23.01.2018KK-67
16681Lotte Skarsvåg12.01.2018KK-67
17723Maren Kristine Johansen13.03.2018KK-67
16182Maria Letnes31.01.2018KK-67
14703Marte Elverum23.01.2018KK-67
16798Mathias Hergot29.01.2018KK-67
17522Ragnar Woldseth05.02.2018KK-67
15608Robin Berg Tinglum12.01.2018KK-67
16155Rovin Bhandari05.03.2018KK-67
17505Thomas Hamland04.01.2018KK-67
17178Torodd Lønning05.02.2018KK-67
13400Trond S. Johansen12.01.2018KK-67
16274Vegard Kjeka Broen29.01.2018KK-67
17669Ørjan Sandaune06.02.2018KK-67
14893Alexander Lykseth09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
12117Birger Sundstøl11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17170Elisabeth Sletten11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
16740Fredrik B Lier22.04.2018Kristiansand AK
17668Jon Reidar Hyttedalen Johnsen29.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17760Marthe Bergby Strandli03.05.2018Kristiansand AK
17638Martin Ruud25.01.2018Kristiansand AK
16741Melissa Evja22.04.2018Kristiansand AK
10090Roald Kollåsen09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
14877Vu Thanh Tuan19.03.2018Kristiansand AK
17225Ørjan Solheim Hansen05.02.2018Kristiansand AK
17689Anders Gjellan08.02.2018Kristiansund KK
17595Mats Olsen09.01.2018Larvik AK
16055Rebekka Tao Jacobsen11.03.2018Larvik AK
17596Roger Myrholt09.01.2018Larvik AK
17037Alexander Hansen10.03.2018Lenja AK
10301Audhild Mathiesen15.02.2018Lenja AK
17354Bjørn Anders Hunn04.06.2018Lenja AK
17672Camilla Meyer-woll27.05.2018Lenja AK
17508Daniel Luis Hernandez Gomez Hansen21.02.2018Lenja AK
13191Eilif Ellefsen04.01.2018Lenja AK
16153Freddy Svendsen07.06.2018Lenja AK
15211Jostein Häckert 23.01.2018Lenja AK
16770Jostein Molvig Johannessen24.02.2018Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen28.12.2017Lenja AK
10483Kirsten Vinje01.02.2018Lenja AK
17432Lars Engø Monsen10.01.2018Lenja AK
16981Manuela Bakker01.02.2018Lenja AK
17439Marthe Helene Hansen21.02.2018Lenja AK
15150Martin Audil Martinsen13.02.2018Lenja AK
15995Mats Bagstevold Næss21.02.2018Lenja AK
16850Ole Jakob Aas04.01.2018Lenja AK
15804Oliver Buvarp Pettersen12.05.2018Lenja AK
17146Roger Jensen19.02.2018Lenja AK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge08.03.2018Lenja AK
14559Runar Saxegård21.02.2018Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen28.12.2017Lenja AK
15052Simon Bråthe Johansen06.01.2018Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen30.12.2017Lenja AK
11514Lasse Myrdal02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
14680Ronny Andersen02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
17513Aleksander Nordengen Enger27.01.2018Melhus IL
15878Anders Aarmo26.02.2018Melhus IL
16325Gunn Aarmo02.01.2018Melhus IL
17717Kevin Larsson05.03.2018Melhus IL
17055Marit Gråbak29.04.2018Melhus IL
17486Merethe Stenlund16.01.2018Melhus IL
17202Per-Arne Kverndal Flenstad15.03.2018Melhus IL
17487Robin Rønnes04.03.2018Melhus IL
17517Steinar Ekren27.01.2018Melhus IL
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
16661Dan Sundby13.01.2018Moss SIK
17435Eilen Pollen13.01.2018Moss SIK
16321Eva Marie Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
16297Mats Dragset 21.02.2018Moss SIK
16802Nikita Alslie13.01.2018Moss SIK
13855Rune Lauvås01.05.2018Moss SIK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17072Terje Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
15643Andre Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
17698Andrea Christiansen15.03.2018Nes SIL
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye25.12.2017Nes SIL
10288Egil Walseth25.12.2017Nes SIL
17140Emilie Dahl25.12.2017Nes SIL
16693Erik Elvsvingen25.12.2017Nes SIL
16381Frank Kværner25.12.2017Nes SIL
17697Henriette Vigdal15.03.2018Nes SIL
10951Jarle Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
14425Kristian Engdal25.12.2017Nes SIL
17766Stian Bratten14.05.2018Nes SIL
11012Sven Jøran Haugen25.12.2017Nes SIL
14360Tom Espen Eide03.05.2018Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig25.12.2017Nes SIL
17769Vigdis Hult14.05.2018Nes SIL
15732Bjørn Arne Friis12.03.2018Nesna SK
16332Adrian Møllegård15.02.2018Nidarø SK
15886Annemari Løberg Larsen19.01.2018Nidarø SK
15975Bjørn Robert Øvre31.05.2018Nidarø SK
17168Ingri Thingstad Storstad15.02.2018Nidarø SK
16264Julian Røstad Klein31.03.2018Nidarø SK
16962Marte Kjenner07.02.2018Nidarø SK
15576Truls Moe15.02.2018Nidarø SK
16084Vidar Johansen16.04.2018Nidarø SK
14851Cathrine Bjelland03.05.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17603Henning Wold04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17614Jostein Engebretsen16.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17605Nitaya Intanon04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17421Raymond Andersen03.05.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17604Tonje Marka04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
16763Eivind Utne Knutsen25.02.2018Nordhordland SK
15574Frode Fyllingsnes04.03.2018Nordhordland SK
17690Isabel-Tatjana Rocca Sivertsen08.02.2018Nordhordland SK
17386Martin Løberg22.01.2018Nordhordland SK
17114Solveig Rongevær04.03.2018Nordhordland SK
17718Alex Kristoffer Crozier09.06.2018Odin SK
15568Anna Dorthea Espevik07.02.2018Odin SK
16285Anne Sofie Engan20.03.2018Odin SK
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti10.01.2018Odin SK
15551Asgeir Eide-Olsen15.02.2018Odin SK
15747Asle Bøe04.03.2018Odin SK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen05.03.2018Odin SK
17703Benjamin Rastum14.03.2018Odin SK
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen25.01.2018Odin SK
15415Christian Skoge09.06.2018Odin SK
16982Eirinn Christiansen Vågene11.03.2018Odin SK
16214Espen Vika11.03.2018Odin SK
15299Even Bless Liland15.01.2018Odin SK
16468Fabian Lillebostad12.03.2018Odin SK
14267Geir Arne Giseth 31.03.2018Odin SK
15897Gisle Fjæren14.06.2018Odin SK
16576Hans Marius Liabø09.01.2018Odin SK
16060Heidi Jeanette Eriksen08.01.2018Odin SK
16574Herner Sæverot16.03.2018Odin SK
16323Isak Berge Sandbak 16.03.2018Odin SK
17066James Bevan14.06.2018Odin SK
17714Jardar Windom14.06.2018Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim12.06.2018Odin SK
16551Kim Eikefet10.02.2018Odin SK
17033Kjetil Haakonseth Albrechtsen28.05.2018Odin SK
17827Kristian Hansen Bruvik16.07.2018Odin SK
17634Kristian Kavli15.01.2018Odin SK
17633Kristine Røgelstad15.01.2018Odin SK
17721Magnus Eide Knutsen19.07.2018Odin SK
16713Maiken Gudmestad15.01.2018Odin SK
17700Maria Constanza Haugan11.03.2018Odin SK
16278Marthine Myhr01.06.2018Odin SK
13620Mikael Rødseth04.03.2018Odin SK
15689Petter Elvebakk05.02.2018Odin SK
17419Renathe Iren Sperrevik14.01.2018Odin SK
16899Robin Jarl Tøkje19.04.2018Odin SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll04.03.2018Odin SK
17380Ronny Hogne Hagen10.01.2018Odin SK
16053Ruth Sandbak Berge06.04.2018Odin SK
16783Siv Bjørkestrand13.02.2018Odin SK
15561Stella Eide-Olsen24.04.2018Odin SK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re14.01.2018Odin SK
17379Stian Tysse28.02.2018Odin SK
17286Stine Bakken10.01.2018Odin SK
16751Stine Marie Hafstad04.03.2018Odin SK
17623Sunniva Abrahamsen28.05.2018Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog05.02.2018Odin SK
17821Terese Berger Henriksen23.06.2018Odin SK
17665Thomas Lillejord23.01.2018Odin SK
14633Torgeir Skoge08.03.2018Odin SK
17635Torgeir Særsten14.01.2018Odin SK
17719Vegard Havre Paulsen04.03.2018Odin SK
17610Veronika Kvalsvik12.01.2018Odin SK
15476Wilhelm Thulin13.02.2018Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen07.01.2018Odin SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim07.01.2018Odin SK
17797Espen Elvehøi04.06.2018OPIL
17395Ingrid Elisabeth Fjeldstad22.05.2018OPIL
17798Jan Christian Forgard04.06.2018OPIL
11869Jan Roytvand08.02.2018OPIL
17156Amandus Bergersen25.01.2018Oslo SK
16514Amund Tjellaug Løvstad23.01.2018Oslo SK
17007Anders Størvold14.04.2018Oslo SK
17331André Strøm-Larsen25.01.2018Oslo SK
17727Andreas Grotli02.04.2018Oslo SK
15821Andreas Sebastian Sundquist22.01.2018Oslo SK
17206Ann Kristin Hovde10.03.2018Oslo SK
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger20.03.2018Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen27.12.2017Oslo SK
15439Areli Moe19.02.2018Oslo SK
17466Åsa Frostad Kjærstad20.02.2018Oslo SK
16516Bavan Shafei05.02.2018Oslo SK
12234Bjørn Astad12.04.2018Oslo SK
14575Bo André Bergan31.12.2017Oslo SK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth23.12.2017Oslo SK
15740Emil Andexlinger02.05.2018Oslo SK
14803Erlend Weise10.03.2018Oslo SK
14540Fredrik Aasgaard19.01.2018Oslo SK
16703Fredrik Gylder27.12.2017Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg09.02.2018Oslo SK
16715Frida Aung27.12.2017Oslo SK
16152Henrik Hagen25.01.2018Oslo SK
17447Huu Phuoc Lee23.12.2017Oslo SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone23.02.2018Oslo SK
17173Jenny Heyerdahl Bryhni20.05.2018Oslo SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16423Joakim Pedersen15.03.2018Oslo SK
16102Julie Antonsen Oseth31.12.2017Oslo SK
15579Julie Fosseide27.12.2017Oslo SK
13861Jørgen Andreas Hansen02.07.2018Oslo SK
15517Karen Hesthammer10.05.2018Oslo SK
16528Kenneth Jeppesen23.12.2017Oslo SK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen05.02.2018Oslo SK
16566Mads Sæløen11.04.2018Oslo SK
16629Mariam Eltervåg Cisse05.01.2018Oslo SK
16439Marianne Yggeseth30.03.2018Oslo SK
17425Marita Villung04.05.2018Oslo SK
16805Marius Hansen Fornes25.01.2018Oslo SK
17370Marte Olborg31.12.2017Oslo SK
15806Marthe Engskar Ramsrud25.01.2018Oslo SK
15426Martin August Størkson Kvile 20.03.2018Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning02.05.2018Oslo SK
17366Mathias Morken02.04.2018Oslo SK
17746Ngoc Bich Anna Mai28.04.2018Oslo SK
16819Ole Sigurd Lodsby18.03.2018Oslo SK
17393Oskar Rybak10.03.2018Oslo SK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam10.02.2018Oslo SK
17154Petter Seljeskog02.04.2018Oslo SK
17732Randulf Alexander Bull24.05.2018Oslo SK
15846Robert Bekkeli Eide27.12.2017Oslo SK
17029Sandra Persson23.01.2018Oslo SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg18.04.2018Oslo SK
17239Simon Lexell-Pedersen10.03.2018Oslo SK
17108Sindre Mobraaten11.02.2018Oslo SK
16812Sofia Sandh18.03.2018Oslo SK
16513Ståle Wærness31.12.2017Oslo SK
17553Tarjei Innleggen17.01.2018Oslo SK
14500Thomas Olsen30.04.2018Oslo SK
17399Torben H. Strømsvik10.03.2018Oslo SK
17739Torger Bocianowski06.04.2018Oslo SK
17726Torkild Bjorvand12.06.2018Oslo SK
16818Vemund Reime10.03.2018Oslo SK
17585Vetle Bjaanes14.02.2018Oslo SK
17217Victor Stey10.03.2018Oslo SK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen06.01.2018Rana KK
17235Birgitte Lorentzen10.01.2018Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård06.01.2018Rana KK
10299Eskild Sommernes15.03.2018Rana KK
13469Frode Larsen04.07.2018Rana KK
16794Gabriel Mjelle23.01.2018Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra06.01.2018Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen10.01.2018Rana KK
10338Jan-Roger Johansen04.05.2018Rana KK
11805Line Anita Andreassen23.01.2018Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh23.01.2018Rana KK
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen22.02.2018Rana KK
17817Sander Mattson14.06.2018Rana KK
16286Tove Michalsen31.01.2018Rana KK
15436Anders Wilmann14.01.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
16671Ben Ramadani27.02.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
16727Egil Fredriksen27.02.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
17342Erlend Brandtsegg19.04.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
17422Hans Eirik Stuenes Haarberg08.03.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe21.01.2018Røros SK
16785Elise Mælen21.01.2018Røros SK
10463Geir Bedin21.01.2018Røros SK
10466Grete Nessø21.01.2018Røros SK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik21.01.2018Røros SK
16784Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal21.01.2018Røros SK
17339Magnus Grådal21.01.2018Røros SK
17188Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal21.01.2018Røros SK
14025Martin Gaare Bakke21.01.2018Røros SK
17281Oda Isabella Smit Ødegaard21.01.2018Røros SK
17664Stein Presthagen15.02.2018Røros SK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16464Eva Runa Evensgård14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16463Kristianne Helgesen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17003Ruben Stemland14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16465Runar Diset14.03.2018Saltdal SK
17455Silje Kvitblik Lerhaugen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16408Ali Hamdan05.02.2018Sande KK
15037André Midtby06.04.2018Sande KK
16903Andre Sørlie Nilsen05.02.2018Sande KK
15177Anne Marie Hveding09.02.2018Sande KK
13659Bjørn Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
14608Eivind Sjøl12.02.2018Sande KK
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen16.01.2018Sande KK
14370Fredrik Sørbø16.01.2018Sande KK
17627Gabriel Høgberg22.01.2018Sande KK
10406Geir Gregersen11.02.2018Sande KK
16562Jacob Florelius16.01.2018Sande KK
14880Jan Helge Rustan17.01.2018Sande KK
13073Jøran Langset01.03.2018Sande KK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune16.01.2018Sande KK
14564Kjell Egil Bakkelund16.01.2018Sande KK
17629Kristoffer Olsen22.01.2018Sande KK
13406Lars Edvin Samnøy22.01.2018Sande KK
14875Lars S. Kirkebøen09.06.2018Sande KK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug16.01.2018Sande KK
15284Lena Sjøl16.01.2018Sande KK
16289Lene Thorén09.02.2018Sande KK
16917Magnus Egerdahl05.02.2018Sande KK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl22.01.2018Sande KK
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli16.01.2018Sande KK
11164Morten Engnes22.01.2018Sande KK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen16.01.2018Sande KK
16623Oscar Due Wang22.02.2018Sande KK
16652Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes12.03.2018Sande KK
17592Siri Andresen12.02.2018Sande KK
17265Stian Engnes Horne22.01.2018Sande KK
16890Stina Christiane Valmestad22.01.2018Sande KK
16632Stine Hamre16.01.2018Sande KK
16686Stine Liverød05.02.2018Sande KK
13125Sverre Paulsen16.01.2018Sande KK
14530Theo K. Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
14671Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist22.01.2018Sande KK
17057Tobias Foyn Wahlqvist05.02.2018Sande KK
13845Yves Florelius22.01.2018Sande KK
15741Alexandra Stokka13.02.2018Sandnes AK
13594Anders Fjogstad12.06.2018Sandnes AK
15038Andreas Auklend13.02.2018Sandnes AK
12436Arild Bomark16.02.2018Sandnes AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17087Cato Svihus18.02.2018Sandnes AK
17658Cecilie Point Pedersen22.01.2018Sandnes AK
16684David Eltervåg13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17554Espen Wiik12.06.2018Sandnes AK
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
11968Henning Tornes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17091Hossein Sharifi 13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17659Kristian Røynestad29.01.2018Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16918Lisa Marie Olufsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
14887Loyd Georg Færøvik10.03.2018Sandnes AK
14771Mette Lone12.06.2018Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15300Olav Gabrielsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17085Preben Harestad18.02.2018Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17084Susanne Harestad18.02.2018Sandnes AK
17209Tone Sævik17.03.2018Sandnes AK
17092Tore Wangensteen-Haugen12.06.2018Sandnes AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17326Christina Nilsen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17615Inride Jensen30.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
15967John Ivar Pettersen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
14961Kim-Raino Rølvåg25.04.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16847Martine Hammerø sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16814Mikkel Corneliussen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17594Hanne Matre08.01.2018Sauda IL
17686Marita Kaldheim Johansen12.02.2018Sauda IL
15214Aksel Stavheim27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15784Erik Røen03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17616Filip Andreas Varhaug11.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
16486Kristine Røen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17472Marius Arhaug14.03.2018Sjøholt AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal14.02.2018Sjøholt AK
17134Peter Otterlei Aasen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
14440Stian Walgermo08.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17661Sverre Ose Kristensen29.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17449Tommy Andre Elvebu14.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17471Torbjørn Nydal15.03.2018Sjøholt AK
17621Daniel Bolme09.01.2018SKA-Fræna
13882Kjell Arne Bøe06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
11697Svein Olav Farstad06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17496Andreas Hansen van Riesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15628Andreas Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø16.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15749Christopher Haugland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17082Elianna Skåtun05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17360Emil Torjusen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17558Fabian Heyerdahl05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16857Halvor Lid06.04.2018Skien Atletklubb
17838John William Thorjussen05.07.2018Skien Atletklubb
16343Johnny Haug25.05.2018Skien Atletklubb
17836Katarina Duaas Nymoen26.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
14141Kim Gundersen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17198Knut Magnus Molland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17599Mari-Ann Helliksen29.03.2018Skien Atletklubb
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 26.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17233Morten Hovland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17557Ola Tormodssønn Sagvolden08.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
14625Thomas Waal25.05.2018Skien Atletklubb
17762Ulrikk Odd Braathen Freng21.06.2018Skien Atletklubb
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove12.01.2018Skogn IL
17645Jonas Berge Kvernrød18.01.2018Skogn IL
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm12.01.2018Skogn IL
17644Mia Tangstad18.01.2018Skogn IL
14897Olav Melhus Gomo12.01.2018Skogn IL
17054Signe Marie Leirvik12.01.2018Skogn IL
17646Tonje Emilie Svendsen18.01.2018Skogn IL
16678Tore Bolkan12.01.2018Skogn IL
16793Arve Lingjerde14.01.2018Sogndal IL
14481Dag Andre Mo11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16994Helene Hovland Hellebø11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16781Inge Audun Kjoberg08.01.2018Sogndal IL
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann08.01.2018Sogndal IL
10739Nils Espeseter11.01.2018Sogndal IL
14638Roger Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten13.01.2018Sogndal IL
17612Tiril Eilertsen09.01.2018Sogndal IL
12103Tommy Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
17810hege opheim kaland09.06.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17822nicky-nneka anowi05.07.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17800renate algrøy29.05.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17850Renathe Hæggernes Rong19.07.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17792sindre skare24.05.2018Sotra Kraftsportklubb
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud16.01.2018SPUVI
17427Andre`Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn16.01.2018SPUVI
12627Bjørn T.Newman Pay09.06.2018SPUVI
17378Børre Storjord05.03.2018SPUVI
13066Georg Øksendal16.01.2018SPUVI
17701Jens Snarset19.02.2018SPUVI
17745Kenneth Torgersen Juvet03.04.2018SPUVI
13371Kjell Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
14424Kurt Einar Voldseth16.01.2018SPUVI
16691Lasse Pettersen16.01.2018SPUVI
17781Magnus Tangen14.05.2018SPUVI
17653Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke19.02.2018SPUVI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen05.03.2018SPUVI
14257Per Marius Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
15826Ruth Kari Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
17782Sigurd Graarud14.05.2018SPUVI
15631Steinar Eimstad16.01.2018SPUVI
17475Daniel Kristensen Putian21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16497Henning Martinsen 21.02.2018Stavanger SK
14606Kim Andre Oftedal21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16020Kim Andre Wollum21.02.2018Stavanger SK
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger21.02.2018Stavanger SK
16003Kjetil Bringsverd21.02.2018Stavanger SK
17791Nina Uthaug29.05.2018Stavanger SK
17474Oda Marie Oma Bjånes21.02.2018Stavanger SK
17038Ove Fosse16.03.2018Stavanger SK
16887Steven David Gang`Ai31.05.2018Stavanger SK
16122Theo Orstad15.05.2018Stavanger SK
16262Therese Eriksen12.06.2018Stavanger SK
11904Tom Harald Holta07.01.2018Stavanger SK
17763Børge Tungevåg02.06.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17685Espen Kolltveit05.03.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17812Leon Pavlovic08.06.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
16928Thea Sætre Bergseth 13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17733Simen Nut Hansen Eliassen23.03.2018Sundbyfoss SK
16121Anders Joakim Halland22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16945Dina Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17468Hedda Halstensen Sivertsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16804Irene Johansen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær10.03.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17179Linda Carina Isaksen 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17014Maren Småbakk Arnesen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17617Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17255Sofie Horne22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17430Sondre Engkvist22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17194Sunniva Olsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17514Tine-Karoline Fermann Thorbjørnsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17542Trym Andreassen02.02.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17696Vilde Maria Wesenlund Molvær23.02.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16950Yngvild Svensby22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
12442Åge Berntsen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15204Alexander Gundersen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15879Erlend Skorstad08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17229Hilde Wahl Berg08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
16112Kenneth Ross08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17316Kenneth Stallvik08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15595Silje Alexandra Sundseth08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17423Alexandra Ruth King23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17011Ane Karoline Slettbakk Jensen29.06.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17424Astrid Amalie Eriksen23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
16473Christopher Loe Olsen 22.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17747Jørgen Steinholt09.04.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17775Kristin Kolskog07.05.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17325Martin Stenersen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
15679Maximillian Hansen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17631Raymond Håland Sagland15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17663Trygve Lund23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
15893David Haraldsen11.04.2018Turn og IL National
11588Geir Johansen11.04.2018Turn og IL National
17754Thomas Lilleborgen12.04.2018Turn og IL National
17818Jan Ove Bolstad Vasstveit19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
17820Jonar Heimdal Dalseid19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
17819Stian Lid Lervik19.06.2018Veafjorden Atletklubb
10668Lars Midtbø13.03.2018Voss SK
15326Benjamin Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14486Fredrik Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14781Håkon Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17736Hannah Sire Kristoffersen Noste19.03.2018Øksfjord AK
17155Irina Melkild08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
11258Olav H. Trondal08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17620Rebecca Frøen09.01.2018Øksfjord AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom9910.3 %
Junior19420.2 %
Åpen39941.6 %
Yngre Veteran12412.9 %
Eldre Veteran10110.5 %
Superveteran434.5 %