Lisenser 2019

År:
Det er 342 betalte lisenser i 2019. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
13355Peer Bjaaland16.12.2018Alta AK
16222 Ingvild Hansen07.01.2019Askim SK
14448Anita Stavik17.01.2019Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell03.01.2019Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen10.01.2019Askim SK
16645John Andre Berger07.01.2019Askim SK
16312Julie Dahle23.12.2018Askim SK
17387Kirsti Løken23.12.2018Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld07.01.2019Askim SK
15793Øivind Back03.01.2019Askim SK
17835Elise Bugge Jenssen18.01.2019Atlas SK
16886Aleksander Vold08.01.2019Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 06.01.2019Bergen SK
15477Atle Aamelfot19.01.2019Bergen SK
17588Einar Naveen Møen10.01.2019Bergen SK
13828Frank I. Rydheim25.12.2018Bergen SK
17575Gøril Espedal 09.12.2018Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt25.12.2018Bergen SK
17576Magnus Horgen06.01.2019Bergen SK
17323Malene Joensen09.12.2018Bergen SK
16705Marit K. Rein Wichne13.01.2019Bergen SK
11038Robert Øren06.01.2019Bergen SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking18.01.2019Bergen SK
16265 Karen Gyda Skålvoll09.01.2019Bjørgvin SK
15755Alf Henrik Dahle09.01.2019Bjørgvin SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen09.01.2019Bjørgvin SK
17970Mette Borgen09.01.2019Bjørgvin SK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen09.01.2019Bjørgvin SK
15143Anders Grønmo17.01.2019Bodø Atletklubb
17212John Søtorp07.01.2019Bodø Atletklubb
13258Alf Granvang04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17904Anniken Bye Humberset10.01.2019Brumunddal AK
11592Bjørn Larsen03.01.2019Brumunddal AK
13886Bjørn Solberg02.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17712Elias Pettersen02.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17124Embla Marie Storaas10.01.2019Brumunddal AK
14863Erik Fredriksen04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17061Hermann Moen06.01.2019Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen02.01.2019Brumunddal AK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård13.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist02.01.2019Brumunddal AK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes15.01.2019Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen06.01.2019Brumunddal AK
16778Monika Kvam04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17905Niklas Myrdal10.01.2019Brumunddal AK
15834Nikolai Slettnes08.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17853Sigurd Ole Grimstad08.01.2019Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17909Valon Sadiku09.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg04.01.2019Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold02.01.2019Brumunddal AK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland02.01.2019Bryggen SK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen22.12.2018Bryggen SK
17195Amalie Jota05.01.2019Christiania AK
17828Erle Sofie Nygren05.01.2019Christiania AK
17365Hege Velten22.12.2018Christiania AK
17816Ingelin Hansen15.01.2019Christiania AK
17933Julianne Aga05.01.2019Christiania AK
16199Kamilla Kolvig05.01.2019Christiania AK
16178Kristin Hagset05.01.2019Christiania AK
16920Lise Reierskog22.12.2018Christiania AK
17914Magna Karina Morales Nordgard05.01.2019Christiania AK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius15.01.2019Christiania AK
17262Mina Murud Haugen05.01.2019Christiania AK
17506Sindre Andre Haug15.01.2019Christiania AK
17977Susanne Aune Solaas10.01.2019Christiania AK
17934Wendy Marie Bjerkeland17.12.2018Christiania AK
16432Benjamin Gabriel Havnen12.01.2019Drammen SI
15234Bjarne Havnen12.01.2019Drammen SI
17992Christian Hellumsand16.01.2019Drammen SI
16049Lars Andersson12.01.2019Drammen SI
15887Marit Pettersen20.11.2018Drammen SI
17756Markus Graatrud12.01.2019Drammen SI
17694Mustafa Tuzkaya16.01.2019Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken16.01.2019Drammen SI
17335Ole-Kristian Werner12.01.2019Drammen SI
17500Onur Kalayci12.01.2019Drammen SI
16927Susanne Soydan12.01.2019Drammen SI
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen16.01.2019Drammen SI
17464Per Heimseth10.01.2019Florø TIF
10161Ingar Merli17.01.2019Frogner AK
17383Kristin Johansen10.01.2019Frogner AK
16828Magnus Helgestad06.01.2019Frogner AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen06.01.2019Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien08.01.2019Frogner AK
13255Rolf Sjølli17.01.2019Frogner AK
17988Sander Sletvold10.01.2019Frogner AK
15245Asgeir Hoel13.01.2019Fræna AK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård17.12.2018Fræna AK
14416Edvard Heimen13.01.2019Fræna AK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas13.01.2019Fræna AK
12702Kjell Furesund13.01.2019Fræna AK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas13.01.2019Fræna AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad17.12.2018Fræna AK
14626Ralf A. Male13.01.2019Fræna AK
17776Ailin Haugsengen20.01.2019Ganddal AK
14012Alastair McColl02.01.2019Ganddal AK
15556Alexander Lancaster02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17869Anders Bore20.01.2019Ganddal AK
17516Anne Kari Kyvik20.01.2019Ganddal AK
17883Ariane Lillejord Ahsam20.01.2019Ganddal AK
13689Arne Sandstøl02.01.2019Ganddal AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17795Birgit Kyvik Wester20.01.2019Ganddal AK
16373Dan Haugsengen20.01.2019Ganddal AK
16033Eirin Herland20.01.2019Ganddal AK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad20.01.2019Ganddal AK
16215Even Dysjaland20.01.2019Ganddal AK
12335Frode Berentsen02.01.2019Ganddal AK
13782Georg Husveg20.01.2019Ganddal AK
14076Gorm-Inge Haugen20.01.2019Ganddal AK
15734Gunn Siri M. Tjelta02.01.2019Ganddal AK
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde20.01.2019Ganddal AK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann02.01.2019Ganddal AK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland02.01.2019Ganddal AK
16943Karoline Tanche-Larsen02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17796Kim Aarskog Vestly20.01.2019Ganddal AK
15289Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17955Kristoffer Idar Johnsen20.01.2019Ganddal AK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17478Loyd Lancaster02.01.2019Ganddal AK
16107Marton Hodnefjell02.01.2019Ganddal AK
13893Oddbjørn Vagle02.01.2019Ganddal AK
14757Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17674Sebastian Garheim Ege02.01.2019Ganddal AK
15512Sebastian White02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17606Simon Idsøe02.01.2019Ganddal AK
14758Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17954Thomas Hiim20.01.2019Ganddal AK
17369Thomas Lyse02.01.2019Ganddal AK
17305Tobias Mjølsnes20.01.2019Ganddal AK
17777Tommy Iversen Hetland20.01.2019Ganddal AK
11872Trygve Haave02.01.2019Ganddal AK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand16.12.2018Giske SK
17582Arkadiusz Kowalski11.01.2019Halden SI
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen15.01.2019Halden SI
10477Egil Kroknes31.12.2018Halden SI
13834Frode Flinth Westby27.12.2018Halden SI
11346Geir Johannesen15.01.2019Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye27.12.2018Halden SI
17317Hege Wold Johansen31.12.2018Halden SI
17329Henrik Staal27.12.2018Halden SI
10096Jan Erik Christiansen11.01.2019Halden SI
13097Terje C. Samuelsen11.01.2019Halden SI
16694Trond Borgli27.12.2018Halden SI
17871Arild Hellene07.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud14.01.2019IL Kraftsport
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen05.01.2019IL Kraftsport
11816Bjarne Synstad08.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17976Eline Hønsen10.01.2019IL Kraftsport
16555Elise Rosenborg14.01.2019IL Kraftsport
11290Eva Engskar12.01.2019IL Kraftsport
16081Finn Bjerk05.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen14.01.2019IL Kraftsport
16522Kai-Remi Berge05.01.2019IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen05.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17895Marcus Biermann12.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17886Paul Otto Barton07.01.2019IL Kraftsport
13801Roy L. Hansen08.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17979Sverre Jonas Sand Pettersen17.01.2019IL Kraftsport
15558Tove Hansen08.01.2019IL Kraftsport
14888Øystein Løndalen14.01.2019IL Kraftsport
17790Øyvind Albert Voie17.01.2019IL Kraftsport
10801Ann Kristin Olsen17.01.2019Jeløy AK
16321Eva Marie Olsen17.01.2019Jeløy AK
17042Geir Breivik17.01.2019Jeløy AK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen17.01.2019Jeløy AK
16683Kristian Aas17.01.2019Jeløy AK
17578Maria Schoberg17.01.2019Jeløy AK
17450Marius Omarhaug17.01.2019Jeløy AK
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen17.01.2019Jeløy AK
16830Thomas Galåen17.01.2019Jeløy AK
17927Aina Pedersen Oen 15.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
15470Anders Lysø Kleven15.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17670Einar Hereid Splide18.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
11211John Bang18.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17926John Roald Lohne 18.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17930Kurt Simonsen18.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17928Ruben Iversen Reistad15.01.2019Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
16334Chido Nnoli14.01.2019KK-67
17959Fredrik Valde Anthonisen14.01.2019KK-67
17912Ida Rad14.01.2019KK-67
17076Joar Finsaas14.01.2019KK-67
13400Trond S. Johansen14.01.2019KK-67
17669Ørjan Sandaune14.01.2019KK-67
12117Birger Sundstøl01.01.2019Kristiansand AK
16740Fredrik B Lier14.01.2019Kristiansand AK
16741Melissa Evja14.01.2019Kristiansand AK
17854Catalina Halvorsen Sales14.01.2019Lenja AK
16770Jostein Molvig Johannessen10.01.2019Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen09.12.2018Lenja AK
17432Lars Engø Monsen19.01.2019Lenja AK
16981Manuela Bakker19.01.2019Lenja AK
15150Martin Audil Martinsen19.01.2019Lenja AK
17849Mila Cheyenne Pischel19.01.2019Lenja AK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge09.12.2018Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen09.12.2018Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen09.12.2018Lenja AK
17872Rolf Andreas Søtorp02.01.2019Lørenskog AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2019Lørenskog AK
17435Eilen Pollen14.01.2019Moss SIK
16802Nikita Alslie14.01.2019Moss SIK
15643Andre Hoffmann05.01.2019Nes SIL
10288Egil Walseth05.01.2019Nes SIL
17982Patcharapol Limsamut17.01.2019Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig05.01.2019Nes SIL
14191Asbjørn Taugbøl04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
14851Cathrine Bjelland04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17603Henning Wold04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17605Nitaya Intanon04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17421Raymond Andersen04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
14680Ronny Andersen04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17604Tonje Marka04.12.2018Nittedal AGK
17986André Johannessen12.01.2019Nordhordland SK
17978Eirik Skrede07.01.2019Nordhordland SK
15574Frode Fyllingsnes08.01.2019Nordhordland SK
17993Hans-Erik Øverland12.01.2019Nordhordland SK
17867Thomas Johannessen06.01.2019Nordhordland SK
17865Anna D. Abrahamsen15.01.2019Odin SK
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti13.01.2019Odin SK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen30.12.2018Odin SK
17703Benjamin Rastum13.01.2019Odin SK
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen06.01.2019Odin SK
17875Emilie Rastum13.01.2019Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad13.01.2019Odin SK
13758Jan Arne Olsen13.01.2019Odin SK
16551Kim Eikefet07.01.2019Odin SK
16278Marthine Myhr03.01.2019Odin SK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen19.01.2019Odin SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll07.01.2019Odin SK
17951Sander Keedklang16.01.2019Odin SK
16783Siv Bjørkestrand06.01.2019Odin SK
15561Stella Eide-Olsen19.01.2019Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog13.01.2019Odin SK
17665Thomas Lillejord13.01.2019Odin SK
17899Vidar Martinussen19.01.2019Odin SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim28.12.2018Odin SK
11869Jan Roytvand03.01.2019OPIL
17156Amandus Bergersen15.01.2019Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen21.11.2018Oslo SK
15740Emil Andexlinger10.01.2019Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg17.01.2019Oslo SK
16152Henrik Hagen10.01.2019Oslo SK
17917Jakub Minarovic17.01.2019Oslo SK
16102Julie Antonsen 06.01.2019Oslo SK
15579Julie Fosseide06.01.2019Oslo SK
15517Karen Hesthammer07.01.2019Oslo SK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen09.01.2019Oslo SK
17918Kristoffer Lien Budsjord06.01.2019Oslo SK
17370Marte Olborg06.01.2019Oslo SK
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal17.01.2019Oslo SK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam09.01.2019Oslo SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg13.01.2019Oslo SK
16812Sofia Sandh16.01.2019Oslo SK
16513Ståle Wærness06.01.2019Oslo SK
17107Tore Flobergseter06.01.2019Oslo SK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen15.01.2019Rana KK
17235Birgitte Lorentzen18.12.2018Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård15.01.2019Rana KK
10299Eskild Sommernes18.12.2018Rana KK
13469Frode Larsen15.01.2019Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra18.12.2018Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh18.12.2018Rana KK
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen18.12.2018Rana KK
10346Sven Gunnar Simonsen13.01.2019Rana KK
16286Tove Michalsen18.12.2018Rana KK
16727Egil Fredriksen10.01.2019Råsterk KK Tiller
14196Hilde O. Dretvik22.12.2018Røros SK
17887Abdulrahman Majou12.01.2019Sande KK
17890Adrian Kristoffer Lunde12.01.2019Sande KK
13659Bjørn Grønvold12.01.2019Sande KK
10425Jan Sjøl12.01.2019Sande KK
13073Jøran Langset12.01.2019Sande KK
17958Kristian Solberg14.01.2019Sande KK
17629Kristoffer Olsen12.01.2019Sande KK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug12.01.2019Sande KK
17653Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke17.01.2019Sande KK
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli12.01.2019Sande KK
11164Morten Engnes12.01.2019Sande KK
17888Noa Ardalan Josefsen12.01.2019Sande KK
13125Sverre Paulsen12.01.2019Sande KK
10050Arve Rønnekleiv15.01.2019Sandnes AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl15.01.2019Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen15.01.2019Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon15.01.2019Sandnes AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes15.01.2019Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen15.01.2019Sandnes AK
17998Thea Margrethe Korneliussen14.01.2019Sandnes AK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg13.01.2019Sandnessjøen SK
17615Inride Jensen13.01.2019Sandnessjøen SK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby13.01.2019Sandnessjøen SK
17594Hanne Matre26.12.2018Sauda IL
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal26.12.2018Sauda IL
17686Marita Kaldheim Johansen26.12.2018Sauda IL
15784Erik Røen04.01.2019Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim20.12.2018Sjøholt AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal13.12.2018Sjøholt AK
17496Andreas Hansen van Riesen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
15628Andreas Jemtland12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17950Ann-Charlott Aasbø12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
11189Børre Borgersen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17082Elianna Skåtun12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17360Emil Torjusen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17844Faeze Moradi12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
16857Halvor Lid13.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17838John William Thorjussen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
16343Johnny Haug12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17836Katarina Duaas Nymoen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
14141Kim Gundersen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17198Knut Magnus Molland12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17599Mari-Ann Helliksen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17233Morten Hovland12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
14625Thomas Waal12.01.2019Skien Atletklubb
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang13.01.2019Sogndal IL
17997Lavrans Acevedo Lilleland16.01.2019Sogndal IL
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann08.01.2019Sogndal IL
14638Roger Navarsete08.01.2019Sogndal IL
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten08.01.2019Sogndal IL
17994Vanessa Haubach 16.01.2019Sogndal IL
17848Alexandra Johanne Rognvik Enge11.01.2019Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17991Hege Beate Haatuft Hagen12.01.2019Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17810Hege Opheim Kaland11.01.2019Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin03.01.2019Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17800renate algrøy15.01.2019Sotra Kraftsportklubb
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud08.01.2019SPUVI
17427Andre`Bakken15.01.2019SPUVI
17701Jens Snarset08.01.2019SPUVI
14257Per Marius Hole08.01.2019SPUVI
15826Ruth Kari Hole08.01.2019SPUVI
15631Steinar Eimstad15.01.2019SPUVI
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen17.01.2019Stryn T Og IL
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden17.01.2019Stryn T Og IL
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 20.11.2018Tromsø Atletklubb


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom277.9 %
Junior6117.8 %
Åpen12536.5 %
Yngre Veteran4613.5 %
Eldre Veteran4914.3 %
Superveteran349.9 %