Lisenser 2020

År:
Det er 659 betalte lisenser i 2020. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
18414Ken Tore Svendsen16.01.2020Alta AK
18358Sebastian André Strøm07.01.2020Alta AK
12146Ståle Werner Eriksen17.12.2019Alta AK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen01.01.2020Arendal SVK
16549Helge Hansen01.01.2020Arendal SVK
18344Johannes Korneliussen03.01.2020Arendal SVK
18201Liz Tobiassen14.01.2020Arendal SVK
18464Siri Bech-Hanssen17.02.2020Arendal SVK
16222 Ingvild Hansen06.01.2020Askim SK
16189Alexander Nilsson31.01.2020Askim SK
14448Anita Stavik06.01.2020Askim SK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter31.12.2019Askim SK
15545Arild Kolshus21.02.2020Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell03.01.2020Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem10.02.2020Askim SK
16569Camilla Thornquist17.02.2020Askim SK
18352Elin Kolding22.01.2020Askim SK
16350Fredrik Gustavsen20.01.2020Askim SK
16550Hans Andreas Fjell Kaasa17.02.2020Askim SK
10989Hans Erik Maack03.02.2020Askim SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen21.01.2020Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen31.12.2019Askim SK
18284Jeanette-Rene Viklund06.01.2020Askim SK
16312Julie Dahle06.01.2020Askim SK
17387Kirsti Løken02.01.2020Askim SK
10033Leif Sydengen20.01.2020Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld22.01.2020Askim SK
18129Ljubomir Simic21.02.2020Askim SK
17477Magnus Refsnes16.01.2020Askim SK
17896Nora Kristin Larsen 20.01.2020Askim SK
17320Reggie Delgado03.02.2020Askim SK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold22.01.2020Askim SK
17072Terje Myrvold05.02.2020Askim SK
18118Tor-Carsten Trippestad22.01.2020Askim SK
17815Vidar Torvik 19.02.2020Askim SK
12247Øystein Aas03.01.2020Askim SK
17834Frida Birgitte Espenes14.02.2020Atlas SK
16886Aleksander Vold18.02.2020Bergen SK
18262Anja Eidsheim 04.01.2020Bergen SK
16240Anne Hellem04.01.2020Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 01.01.2020Bergen SK
16285Anne Sofie Engan20.01.2020Bergen SK
15477Atle Aamelfot22.01.2020Bergen SK
18172Bjørnar Osland Yndestad15.01.2020Bergen SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen30.12.2019Bergen SK
18169Dyre Imerslund01.01.2020Bergen SK
17588Einar Naveen Møen01.01.2020Bergen SK
18379Frima Kamaran Aziz21.01.2020Bergen SK
18113Ingrid C. W. Rydheim15.01.2020Bergen SK
18275Jacob Eide 04.01.2020Bergen SK
18170Jonas Larsen 12.01.2020Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt30.12.2019Bergen SK
18291Kristin Furuset16.01.2020Bergen SK
17846Linn Therese Botnen Hætlesæther02.01.2020Bergen SK
18171Marcus Heltne Damli09.01.2020Bergen SK
16705Marit K. Rein Wichne15.01.2020Bergen SK
18357Mina Holmefjord 09.01.2020Bergen SK
11038Robert Øren30.12.2019Bergen SK
16995Sebastian Bruvik18.01.2020Bergen SK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual23.01.2020Bergen SK
18258Ulrik Nerdregotten Hansen18.01.2020Bergen SK
18250Waldemar Johansen22.01.2020Bergen SK
16265 Karen Gyda Skålvoll30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
18152Anders Ness Totland30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
18151Andreas Schilbred Solberg30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
18154Isak Nawfel Mahmouh30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
14767Jarle Aaberg30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
18335Jørgen Meyer-Torsvik10.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen12.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
18361Magnus Hannesson Fondenes16.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
17970Mette Borgen30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd30.12.2019Bjørgvin SK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen12.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
18155Thomas Grimstad12.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
18153Thomas Håvik Knutsen12.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
18427Vetle Velle16.01.2020Bjørgvin SK
17545Ali Mohammed Mardini03.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18433Emilie Brochmann Siqveland27.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
17442Johannes Kristensen03.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
17212John Søtorp14.02.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18071Jowan Salay07.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18205Jørgen Skar08.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18404Kim Olsen15.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18416Kristoffer Sten Hanssen06.02.2020Bodø Atletklubb
15179Linn Borgland Johansen13.02.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18458Nikita Smirnov10.02.2020Bodø Atletklubb
17856Ola Aronsen Lindquist09.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18405Ola Kristensen10.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
14897Olav Melhus Gomo06.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18406Patrik Knutli09.02.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18360Philip Åsen07.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18407Riku Peltonen17.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18421Rune Mikkelstuen27.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18377Sofie Breivik Beldo10.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
16997Sondre Mathias Strand31.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18292Tonje Prestøy20.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18371Tore Bugge-Pedersen08.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18369Vetle Olsen-Ryum13.01.2020Bodø Atletklubb
18147Adrian Kristiansen17.01.2020Brumunddal AK
13258Alf Granvang20.01.2020Brumunddal AK
11592Bjørn Larsen16.01.2020Brumunddal AK
13886Bjørn Solberg02.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18278Dagfin Anthun06.01.2020Brumunddal AK
14863Erik Fredriksen01.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18020Gaute Gillund20.02.2020Brumunddal AK
17061Hermann Moen02.02.2020Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen08.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17831Ingvild Tronstad04.01.2020Brumunddal AK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård04.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist13.01.2020Brumunddal AK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg12.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17972Joakim Eriksson Aas01.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes04.01.2020Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen12.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17779Magnus Myhrer22.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17801Marius Stråbø Johansen 07.01.2020Brumunddal AK
16778Monika Kvam04.01.2020Brumunddal AK
15834Nikolai Slettnes06.02.2020Brumunddal AK
18231Per Egil Andersen 14.01.2020Brumunddal AK
12135Roar Fjellet01.01.2020Brumunddal AK
12275Roger Eriksen01.01.2020Brumunddal AK
17853Sigurd Ole Grimstad29.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18423Sina Ingedotter Øyen20.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18280Sjur Nersveen01.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18252Thea Engseth04.01.2020Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang21.01.2020Brumunddal AK
18460Trygve Sletten17.02.2020Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg13.01.2020Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold18.01.2020Brumunddal AK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen21.02.2020Bryggen SK
18230Bjørn Arne Jensen20.01.2020Brønnøy SK
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær20.01.2020Brønnøy SK
18184Mona Helen Ludvigsen20.01.2020Brønnøy SK
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen20.01.2020Brønnøy SK
16615Thomas Ovesen20.01.2020Brønnøy SK
17195Amalie Laastad01.01.2020Christiania AK
18471Eirik Stensbøl17.02.2020Christiania AK
17759Gerrit Judith02.01.2020Christiania AK
17266Hanne Bäckmark02.01.2020Christiania AK
15599Jarle Svendsrud13.01.2020Christiania AK
18182Jon Bjerke02.01.2020Christiania AK
17933Julianne Aga02.01.2020Christiania AK
16199Kamilla Kolvig01.01.2020Christiania AK
16178Kristin Hagset02.01.2020Christiania AK
16920Lise Reierskog19.01.2020Christiania AK
17914Magna Karina Morales Nordgard14.01.2020Christiania AK
18215Magnus Nymoen Lund13.02.2020Christiania AK
18372Marcus Syversen10.02.2020Christiania AK
18419Martin Eskerud31.01.2020Christiania AK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius15.01.2020Christiania AK
17618Oscar Andersen29.01.2020Christiania AK
18450Robert Hagala06.02.2020Christiania AK
17977Susanne Aune Solaas07.01.2020Christiania AK
17826Thomas August Nikolaisen15.01.2020Christiania AK
18355Tin Hoang09.01.2020Christiania AK
18343Wahiba Ajarai02.01.2020Christiania AK
18049Benjamin Systad25.01.2020Drammen SI
15234Bjarne Havnen09.01.2020Drammen SI
17992Christian Hellumsand25.01.2020Drammen SI
15207Elise Novum25.01.2020Drammen SI
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson25.01.2020Drammen SI
18365Fredrik Enberg Dahl09.01.2020Drammen SI
10416Geir Runar Korvald11.01.2020Drammen SI
18368Hanna Olsen09.01.2020Drammen SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg25.01.2020Drammen SI
18305Jan Erik Maudal09.01.2020Drammen SI
18048Johnny Tran20.02.2020Drammen SI
18367Karoline Gedde Kongshaug27.01.2020Drammen SI
18157Kristin Synnøve Leine Brenna25.01.2020Drammen SI
16049Lars Andersson09.01.2020Drammen SI
17524Mette Fjeldstad28.01.2020Drammen SI
10379Morten Novum01.02.2020Drammen SI
18137Njål Eirik Wallén13.01.2020Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken25.01.2020Drammen SI
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo09.01.2020Drammen SI
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen12.01.2020Drammen SI
18050Tom Steinar Johansen25.01.2020Drammen SI
16474Tommy Nordstø07.02.2020Drammen SI
18047Vibeke Tjugum25.01.2020Drammen SI
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen25.01.2020Drammen SI
17783Joakim Hammer31.01.2020Farsund Atletklubb
18420Håkon Karstensen Indrehus16.01.2020Florø TIF
18349Kari Holmen Sunnarvik13.01.2020Florø TIF
18342Marco Lyngstad07.01.2020Florø TIF
17464Per Heimseth13.01.2020Florø TIF
16261Hege Braathen29.01.2020Frogner AK
18463Madeleine Olaussen09.02.2020Frogner AK
17996Oscar Kirkeby17.01.2020Frogner AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen17.01.2020Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien17.01.2020Frogner AK
17988Sander Sletvold17.01.2020Frogner AK
18008Solveig Mehlum Teppen17.01.2020Frogner AK
17227Viktor Austigard17.01.2020Frogner AK
13370Arnt Olav Kaldvansvik02.02.2020Fræna AK
15245Asgeir Hoel18.01.2020Fræna AK
14416Edvard Heimen18.01.2020Fræna AK
14307Jonas Stavik Aas05.02.2020Fræna AK
12702Kjell Furesund18.01.2020Fræna AK
17910Magnus Varpen Langleite30.01.2020Fræna AK
17878Marthe Farstad18.01.2020Fræna AK
18238Noa Vestad Aarø18.01.2020Fræna AK
15331Odd Arne Opstad12.01.2020Fræna AK
14626Ralf A. Male13.01.2020Fræna AK
18412Lars Strandos23.01.2020Førde IL
14012Alastair McColl09.01.2020Ganddal AK
15556Alexander Lancaster09.01.2020Ganddal AK
14383Anders Netland09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17516Anne Kari Kyvik09.01.2020Ganddal AK
13689Arne Sandstøl09.01.2020Ganddal AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem09.01.2020Ganddal AK
10461Børge Øvrebø09.01.2020Ganddal AK
16033Eirin Herland09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann09.01.2020Ganddal AK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17796Kim Aarskog Vestly09.01.2020Ganddal AK
15289Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold09.01.2020Ganddal AK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland09.01.2020Ganddal AK
16698Linda Engeskaug09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17478Loyd Lancaster09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17956Magnus Larsson09.01.2020Ganddal AK
12359Nils Magne Grude09.01.2020Ganddal AK
13893Oddbjørn Vagle09.01.2020Ganddal AK
18333Ole Egenes25.01.2020Ganddal AK
15512Sebastian White09.01.2020Ganddal AK
17369Thomas Lyse09.01.2020Ganddal AK
16173Tore Edland09.01.2020Ganddal AK
18311Torjus Wathne09.01.2020Ganddal AK
11872Trygve Haave09.01.2020Ganddal AK
18354Anne-Lise Eriksen14.01.2020Giske SK
18415Kristin Sæter Moe02.02.2020Giske SK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand29.12.2019Giske SK
10801Ann Kristin Olsen14.01.2020Halden SI
17582Arkadiusz Kowalski14.01.2020Halden SI
18401Armandas Puckus10.01.2020Halden SI
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen14.01.2020Halden SI
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød14.01.2020Halden SI
13834Frode Flinth Westby14.01.2020Halden SI
11346Geir Johannesen14.01.2020Halden SI
15000Geir Ottar Olsen14.01.2020Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye14.01.2020Halden SI
17317Hege Wold Johansen14.01.2020Halden SI
15445Jan Erik Bråten14.01.2020Halden SI
10096Jan Erik Christiansen14.01.2020Halden SI
14746Maria Birkeli14.01.2020Halden SI
18402Michael Johannessen10.01.2020Halden SI
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug14.01.2020Halden SI
16694Trond Borgli14.01.2020Halden SI
15963Kristine Løvås24.01.2020Hommersåk AK
16859Patrick Johansen22.01.2020Høland IL og UL
17456Anders Rosén15.02.2020IL Kraftsport
17007Anders Størvold15.01.2020IL Kraftsport
11816Bjarne Synstad21.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17444Cato Andrè Eide05.02.2020IL Kraftsport
18494Elena Bråten Bognar21.02.2020IL Kraftsport
18411Erlend Lundsvoll Brækken13.01.2020IL Kraftsport
18240Espen Brager Pramm13.02.2020IL Kraftsport
16081Finn Bjerk04.01.2020IL Kraftsport
16022Grethe Bøe11.01.2020IL Kraftsport
18225Guro Bøe02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17587Heidi Sighovd02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
18470Ole Edward Laache10.02.2020IL Kraftsport
17886Paul Otto Barton03.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17126Rita Helen Simonsen02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
11012Sven Jøran Haugen31.01.2020IL Kraftsport
18413Therese Elisabeth Sørensen Bingen13.01.2020IL Kraftsport
13462Tone Glomstein02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
15558Tove Hansen27.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17257Vebjørn Brastad02.01.2020IL Kraftsport
17915Benjamin Hognås Hansen20.02.2020Jeløy AK
17921Alvin Nysæther07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18001Daniel Spidsø25.01.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
11211John Bang25.01.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17926John Roald Lohne 25.01.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17932Knut Einar Skår07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17930Kurt Simonsen25.01.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18237Monica Dahle07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17248Seline Solstad Halleland07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18217Snorre Tollef Ravn 07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17939William Pedersen07.02.2020Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17966Aasmund Ingve Blokkum10.02.2020KK-67
16334Chido Nnoli14.01.2020KK-67
18058Erling Moen14.01.2020KK-67
18133Gulbrand Stenrud Nilsen10.02.2020KK-67
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde10.02.2020KK-67
17076Joar Finsaas28.01.2020KK-67
16236Julian Sagøy10.02.2020KK-67
16080Lise Rønning23.01.2020KK-67
16681Lotte Skarsvåg09.01.2020KK-67
17472Marius Arhaug28.01.2020KK-67
17907Markus Borthen14.01.2020KK-67
14703Marte Elverum03.02.2020KK-67
16798Mathias Hergot23.01.2020KK-67
15608Robin Berg Tinglum23.01.2020KK-67
13400Trond S. Johansen14.01.2020KK-67
16274Vegard Kjeka Broen18.02.2020KK-67
12117Birger Sundstøl02.01.2020Kristiansand AK
16740Fredrik B Lier13.02.2020Kristiansand AK
18408Mats Kjelle-Skjelbred16.01.2020Kristiansand AK
16741Melissa Evja13.02.2020Kristiansand AK
18462Nicolay Bentsen13.02.2020Kristiansand AK
12280Dag R.Ørsvik Øye06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
18264Eigunn Stav Sætre06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
16376Florian Z Aresvik06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
17874Silje Meek06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
18187Stig Ramstad06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
17078Øivind Arne Olsen06.01.2020Kristiansund KK
10301Audhild Mathiesen18.02.2020Lenja AK
17854Catalina Halvorsen Sales15.02.2020Lenja AK
13191Eilif Ellefsen21.01.2020Lenja AK
16770Jostein Henning Molvig 04.01.2020Lenja AK
17858Karianne Skjelbred09.01.2020Lenja AK
18167Karoline Eileen Bøhler Fredriksen20.02.2020Lenja AK
10483Kirsten Vinje14.01.2020Lenja AK
17432Lars Engø Monsen09.01.2020Lenja AK
16981Manuela Pischel-Bakker 01.01.2020Lenja AK
17849Mila Cheyenne Pischel21.01.2020Lenja AK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge01.01.2020Lenja AK
14559Runar Saxegård22.01.2020Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen01.01.2020Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen01.01.2020Lenja AK
17872Rolf Andreas Søtorp02.01.2020Lørenskog AK
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2020Lørenskog AK
16325Gunn Aarmo09.02.2020Melhus IL
18150Maria Steen Ranum15.01.2020Melhus IL
17055Marit Gråbak13.02.2020Melhus IL
18340Anne Kristin Strand Aarsrud19.12.2019Moss SIK
17435Eilen Pollen18.12.2019Moss SIK
18257Håkon Olsen16.01.2020Moss SIK
18339Helge Aarsrud19.12.2019Moss SIK
18341Ida Helene Johnsen19.12.2019Moss SIK
13855Rune Lauvås18.12.2019Moss SIK
17553Tarjei Innleggen01.01.2020Moss SIK
15643Andre Hoffmann25.01.2020Nes SIL
10288Egil Walseth25.01.2020Nes SIL
16693Erik Elvsvingen25.01.2020Nes SIL
18011Julie Maria Dramstad-Sunde25.01.2020Nes SIL
14425Kristian Engdal25.01.2020Nes SIL
14360Tom Espen Eide25.01.2020Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig25.01.2020Nes SIL
17769Vigdis Hult25.01.2020Nes SIL
18099Eirik Johansen16.01.2020Nidarø SK
18350Lisa Marielle Roterud07.01.2020Nidarø SK
18015Oliver Bøhnsdalen17.02.2020Nidarø SK
18446Sander Evensen24.01.2020Nidarø SK
16084Vidar Johansen16.01.2020Nidarø SK
16545William-Peter Bjelland17.01.2020Nidarø SK
14191Asbjørn Taugbøl06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
14851Cathrine Bjelland06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
17603Henning Wold06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
17622Jenny Alvsåker06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
18203Kai Johannessen06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
17605Nitaya Intanon06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
18364Patrik Svere12.02.2020Nittedal AGK
17421Raymond Andersen06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
14680Ronny Andersen06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann06.01.2020Nittedal AGK
18363Sebastian Holter14.01.2020Nittedal AGK
18378Stian Lyngstad09.01.2020Nittedal AGK
17978Eirik Skrede21.01.2020Nordhordland SK
15574Frode Fyllingsnes04.01.2020Nordhordland SK
17415Håkon Rongevær04.01.2020Nordhordland SK
17993Hans-Erik Øverland04.01.2020Nordhordland SK
18081Hilde Rønning Rongevær06.01.2020Nordhordland SK
18425Kent Trieu Nguyen23.01.2020Nordhordland SK
17114Solveig Rongevær04.01.2020Nordhordland SK
17867Thomas Johannessen06.01.2020Nordhordland SK
17866Amalie Djupvik24.01.2020Odin SK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland13.01.2020Odin SK
16807Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken13.01.2020Odin SK
18461Arne Munthe-Kaas17.02.2020Odin SK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen23.01.2020Odin SK
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen29.01.2020Odin SK
17835Elise Bugge Jenssen29.01.2020Odin SK
17875Emilie Rastum21.01.2020Odin SK
14267Geir Arne Giseth 02.01.2020Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad13.01.2020Odin SK
18226Ida Tysnes Gunnari23.01.2020Odin SK
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen16.01.2020Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim20.01.2020Odin SK
18356Jorill Nese17.02.2020Odin SK
16551Kim Eikefet07.01.2020Odin SK
15819Knut Havnen Johansen23.01.2020Odin SK
17827Kristian Hansen Bruvik24.01.2020Odin SK
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann20.01.2020Odin SK
17323Malene Joensen30.01.2020Odin SK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal24.01.2020Odin SK
18453Mark Gerhard Tolentino30.01.2020Odin SK
16278Marthine Myhr23.01.2020Odin SK
18032Maximilian von Stephanides13.01.2020Odin SK
16987Morten Miguel Lomeland27.01.2020Odin SK
18028Morten Strid24.01.2020Odin SK
18409Nikolai Vilnes02.02.2020Odin SK
17999Robert Brekke Sæle30.01.2020Odin SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll23.01.2020Odin SK
17951Sander Keedklang19.02.2020Odin SK
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden09.01.2020Odin SK
17722Silje Marie Vik Rydland28.01.2020Odin SK
15951Sondre Toft19.02.2020Odin SK
15561Stella Eide-Olsen23.01.2020Odin SK
18417Stine M. Einarsen16.01.2020Odin SK
17623Sunniva Abrahamsen24.01.2020Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog13.01.2020Odin SK
17665Thomas Lillejord06.02.2020Odin SK
17284Thorbjørn Krokene17.02.2020Odin SK
18326Thorkild Bork Hammerseth13.01.2020Odin SK
18418Tomas August Thorsen21.01.2020Odin SK
17719Vegard Havre Paulsen30.01.2020Odin SK
17974Vegard Valvik22.01.2020Odin SK
17899Vidar Martinussen21.01.2020Odin SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking12.01.2020Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen10.01.2020Odin SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim13.01.2020Odin SK
17365Hege Velten02.01.2020OPIL
18031Sakar Hamawandi02.01.2020OPIL
17156Amandus Bergersen16.01.2020Oslo SK
17937Ann Patricia Pettersson18.02.2020Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen04.01.2020Oslo SK
15439Areli Moe16.02.2020Oslo SK
12234Bjørn Astad05.01.2020Oslo SK
14575Bo André Bergan04.01.2020Oslo SK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth04.01.2020Oslo SK
17984Enya Marie Wilson04.01.2020Oslo SK
14803Erlend Weise04.01.2020Oslo SK
17860Fredrik Hoff Saltvik04.01.2020Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg04.02.2020Oslo SK
16715Frida Aung01.02.2020Oslo SK
16152Henrik Hagen06.02.2020Oslo SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone24.01.2020Oslo SK
18383Isak Asperud14.01.2020Oslo SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen04.01.2020Oslo SK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen04.01.2020Oslo SK
18337Liv Ulversøy04.01.2020Oslo SK
17370Marte Olborg04.01.2020Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning04.01.2020Oslo SK
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal14.01.2020Oslo SK
17985Nicholas Storsveen04.01.2020Oslo SK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam04.01.2020Oslo SK
17732Randulf Alexander Bull06.02.2020Oslo SK
18042Rebecca Kennwood04.01.2020Oslo SK
17832Sebastian Strand14.01.2020Oslo SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg04.01.2020Oslo SK
17217Victor Stey17.01.2020Oslo SK
17235Birgitte Lorentzen18.12.2019Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård17.01.2020Rana KK
10299Eskild Sommernes18.12.2019Rana KK
18325Eva Jensen20.01.2020Rana KK
13469Frode Larsen20.01.2020Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra17.01.2020Rana KK
11805Line Anita Andreassen23.01.2020Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh18.12.2019Rana KK
17202Per-Arne Kverndal Flenstad17.01.2020Rana KK
10346Sven Gunnar Simonsen13.01.2020Rana KK
16286Tove Michalsen18.12.2019Rana KK
16727Egil Fredriksen12.01.2020Råsterk KK Tiller
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe30.01.2020Røros SK
16785Elise Mælen30.01.2020Røros SK
10463Geir Bedin30.01.2020Røros SK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik02.01.2020Røros SK
17339Magnus Grådal30.01.2020Røros SK
17281Oda Isabella Smit Ødegaard30.01.2020Røros SK
17664Stein Presthagen30.01.2020Røros SK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen09.01.2020Saltdal SK
16463Kristianne Helgesen09.01.2020Saltdal SK
17455Silje Kvitblik Lerhaugen09.01.2020Saltdal SK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen09.01.2020Saltdal SK
17887Abdulrahman Majou26.01.2020Sande KK
17890Adrian Kristoffer Lunde10.01.2020Sande KK
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen10.01.2020Sande KK
17924Emma Elise Aas10.01.2020Sande KK
18052Erik Marius Egerdahl10.01.2020Sande KK
18162Ida Marie Sveen10.01.2020Sande KK
18055Inga Werner Isaksen10.01.2020Sande KK
14880Jan Helge Rustan10.01.2020Sande KK
10425Jan Sjøl10.01.2020Sande KK
13073Jøran Langset19.12.2019Sande KK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune26.01.2020Sande KK
17958Kristian Solberg10.01.2020Sande KK
15284Lena Sjøl10.01.2020Sande KK
16289Lene Thorén10.01.2020Sande KK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl10.01.2020Sande KK
17653Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke10.01.2020Sande KK
11164Morten Engnes26.01.2020Sande KK
17888Noa Ardalan Josefsen10.01.2020Sande KK
16652Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes26.01.2020Sande KK
18328Sander Gran Raknestangen26.01.2020Sande KK
18056Silje Helen Ask Pettersen15.01.2020Sande KK
16890Stina Christiane Valmestad26.01.2020Sande KK
16632Stine Hamre19.12.2019Sande KK
13125Sverre Paulsen10.01.2020Sande KK
18294Tommy Dybdal10.01.2020Sande KK
18210Aleksander B. Hauge19.01.2020Sandnes AK
12436Arild Bomark19.01.2020Sandnes AK
10050Arve Rønnekleiv31.01.2020Sandnes AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl19.01.2020Sandnes AK
17087Cato Svihus22.01.2020Sandnes AK
14558Enok Myrstad19.01.2020Sandnes AK
11877Helge Sviland19.01.2020Sandnes AK
11968Henning Tornes19.01.2020Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen19.01.2020Sandnes AK
16918Lisa Marie Olufsen23.01.2020Sandnes AK
18209Marthe S. Tjelta19.01.2020Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon19.01.2020Sandnes AK
18218Morten Svendsen19.01.2020Sandnes AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes19.01.2020Sandnes AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik19.01.2020Sandnes AK
12058Ole Andreas Ådnanes19.01.2020Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen09.01.2020Sandnes AK
11131Stig Rune Nielsen19.01.2020Sandnes AK
17084Susanne Harestad19.01.2020Sandnes AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen19.01.2020Sandnes AK
16121Anders Joakim Halland06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
18376Ellen Eriksen14.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
18375Emil Sjøseth13.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
15967John Ivar Pettersen06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
14961Kim-Raino Rølvåg15.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
15661Linda Zahl Pedersen06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
15660Lovise Wik06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby06.01.2020Sandnessjøen SK
17594Hanne Matre29.12.2019Sauda IL
10296Hege Høiland11.01.2020Sauda IL
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal29.12.2019Sauda IL
17686Marita Kaldheim Johansen29.12.2019Sauda IL
15214Aksel Stavheim12.02.2020Sjøholt AK
18313Andrea Pedersen Walderhaug01.02.2020Sjøholt AK
15784Erik Røen13.01.2020Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim01.01.2020Sjøholt AK
18362Håkon Løken07.01.2020Sjøholt AK
18199Henrik Hjertenes09.02.2020Sjøholt AK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug21.02.2020Sjøholt AK
18431Oscar Mæland18.02.2020Sjøholt AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal01.01.2020Sjøholt AK
14440Stian Walgermo13.01.2020Sjøholt AK
17449Tommy Andre Elvebu23.01.2020Sjøholt AK
17621Daniel Bolme03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
18235Frank Roar Samseth03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
13882Kjell Arne Bøe03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
18353Pawel Scigala14.01.2020SKA-Fræna
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
18234Sunniva Blom03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
11697Svein Olav Farstad03.01.2020SKA-Fræna
16903Andre Sørlie Nilsen01.02.2020Skien Atletklubb
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17950Ann-Charlott Aasbø13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
11189Børre Borgersen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17082Elianna Skåtun13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17360Emil Torjusen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
18297Endre Ekedal13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
16857Halvor Lid13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
16343Johnny Haug13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
18093Jørgen Bratberg Sandøy13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17836Katarina Duaas Nymoen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
14141Kim Gundersen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
18444Ola Aasbø Lundberg03.02.2020Skien Atletklubb
17555Siv Vaa13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
18176Stine Akseth Aukan13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
14625Thomas Waal13.01.2020Skien Atletklubb
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove10.01.2020Skogn IL
18069Benjamin Nikolai Hagh10.01.2020Skogn IL
18307Elisabeth Leirvik10.01.2020Skogn IL
18490Emil Indgaard20.02.2020Skogn IL
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm10.01.2020Skogn IL
18085Miriam Olsen10.01.2020Skogn IL
17054Signe Marie Leirvik10.01.2020Skogn IL
15737Sondre Granheim15.02.2020Skogn IL
18455Teodor Taraldsen03.02.2020Skogn IL
18233Tommy Vangen10.01.2020Skogn IL
18119Brage Alvik21.01.2020Sogndal IL
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten21.01.2020Sogndal IL
17506Sindre Andre Haug21.01.2020Sogndal IL
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin02.01.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
18228Johan Sulen02.01.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
18232Lene Carina Straumsnes05.01.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17713Lene Hollevik11.02.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17040Mariann Dale02.01.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17800Renate Algrøy05.01.2020Sotra Kraftsportklubb
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud01.01.2020SPUVI
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn01.01.2020SPUVI
18485Francis Peter Lundh17.02.2020SPUVI
13066Georg Øksendal30.01.2020SPUVI
17701Jens Snarset01.01.2020SPUVI
18449Magnus Iuell24.01.2020SPUVI
18345Martin Glimdal Norseth16.01.2020SPUVI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen01.01.2020SPUVI
14257Per Marius Hole01.01.2020SPUVI
15826Ruth Kari Hole01.01.2020SPUVI
15631Steinar Eimstad01.01.2020SPUVI
18213Aleksander Olsvik14.01.2020Stavanger SK
18308Anders Tompson02.02.2020Stavanger SK
18330Isabell Ceder04.02.2020Stavanger SK
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger15.02.2020Stavanger SK
18299Marius Orrestad02.02.2020Stavanger SK
18256Mathias Lindquist02.02.2020Stavanger SK
18331Nikolai Ringereide04.02.2020Stavanger SK
17038Ove Fosse14.01.2020Stavanger SK
18267Stian Hokling04.02.2020Stavanger SK
16360Stian Johannessen09.02.2020Stavanger SK
18285Tobias Ormøy Nøttveit02.02.2020Stavanger SK
18255Torgeir Bentsen04.02.2020Stavanger SK
18180Willem Jules Drivflaadt14.01.2020Stavanger SK
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang03.02.2020Tambarskjelvar IL
18466ALEX ELWART 14.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18469Alexander Wolsthenholne18.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18164Bjarne Kvarv09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18136Emma Røymo09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 03.01.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
16804Irene Johansen09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18273Izabel Jensen11.01.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18467Judith Maan20.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18086Lill-Reidun Josefsen09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18468Linn-kristine Hansen17.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
17617Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18286Noah Borch09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18321Per-Martin Theodorsen09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18322Rasmus Jensen Frie09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
17255Sofie Horne09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
17430Sondre Engkvist09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18165Stian Grønning09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
18139Thea Elvine Hegrand09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
17514Tine-Karoline Fermann 09.02.2020Tromsø Atletklubb
12442Åge Berntsen24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
15204Alexander Gundersen24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
18243Eirik Kindsbækken24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
15879Erlend Skorstad24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
17229Hilde Wahl 24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
17089Robin Keiserås24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes24.01.2020Trøndertun SK
18347Amanda Dahlgren09.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17424Astrid Amalie Eriksen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18025Camilla Jonette Fagerlund Rasmussen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18024Eli Karoline Hamnvik Hanssen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18346Elisabeth Sørensen09.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18219Joachim Kristiensen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18027Knut Wisth02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17775Kristin Kolskog02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17325Martin Stenersen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17636Nicoline Giller02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18026Rasmus Oliver Hopen02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18370Stian Erik Rolstad 13.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
17663Trygve Lund02.01.2020TSI Styrkeløft
18194Benjamin Larsen07.01.2020Turn og IL National
18359Kenny Nicolai Andersen10.01.2020Turn og IL National
16850Ole Jakob Aas07.01.2020Turn og IL National
17736Hannah Sire Kristoffersen Noste02.01.2020Øksfjord AK
17155Irina Melkild02.01.2020Øksfjord AK
18348Josefine Breivik Deniz02.01.2020Øksfjord AK
18102Marthe Klaussen04.01.2020Øksfjord AK
18198martine svinnset pedersen02.01.2020Øksfjord AK
11258Olav H. Trondal02.01.2020Øksfjord AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Barn10.2 %
Rekrutt 100.0 %
Rekrutt 200.0 %
Ungdom 14-187611.5 %
Junior 19-2312418.8 %
Åpen24136.6 %
Veteran 40-498913.5 %
Veteran 50-598212.4 %
Veteran 60-69365.5 %
Veteran 70+101.5 %