Lisenser 2021

År:
Det er 197 betalte lisenser i 2021. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
18768Elisabeth Håkonsen06.05.2021Alta AK
18414Ken Tore Svendsen02.05.2021Alta AK
13355Peer Bjaaland02.05.2021Alta AK
18769Storm Kivijervi04.05.2021Alta AK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen29.03.2021Arendal SVK
16549Helge Hansen29.03.2021Arendal SVK
16222 Ingvild Hansen01.02.2021Askim SK
14448Anita Stavik03.01.2021Askim SK
18739Anita Traasdahl Sæther24.02.2021Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell12.01.2021Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem23.02.2021Askim SK
18712Christian Elias Elvebakken04.03.2021Askim SK
18352Elin Kolding04.03.2021Askim SK
17984Enya Marie Wilson12.01.2021Askim SK
18457Ida Garsegg Hansen08.03.2021Askim SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen20.01.2021Askim SK
18383Isak Asperud05.03.2021Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen05.02.2021Askim SK
18731Jassin Andre Aarsteinsen Darei04.03.2021Askim SK
18190Jørgen Nikolaisen18.01.2021Askim SK
17387Kirsti Løken27.01.2021Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld20.01.2021Askim SK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen04.03.2021Askim SK
17896Nora Kristin Larsen 22.02.2021Askim SK
18716Oliver Omtvedt Aas14.03.2021Askim SK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold10.03.2021Askim SK
15597Steinar Wigdahl10.03.2021Askim SK
17072Terje Myrvold10.03.2021Askim SK
18425Kent Trieu Nguyen12.04.2021Atlas SK
18628Martin Jakobsen26.02.2021Atlas SK
18629Nawin Sharifi12.04.2021Atlas SK
18741Nicholas Røkenes08.03.2021Atlas SK
16886Aleksander Vold11.01.2021Bergen SK
18760Alexander Mjøs Sviggum 13.04.2021Bergen SK
16240Anne Hellem06.01.2021Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 03.05.2021Bergen SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen15.01.2021Bergen SK
18113Ingrid C. W. Rydheim05.05.2021Bergen SK
17059John Akse03.05.2021Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt08.01.2021Bergen SK
17846Linn Therese Botnen Hætlesæther06.01.2021Bergen SK
17847Mariell Hetlesæter Morken06.01.2021Bergen SK
18426Mette Mehlum25.09.2021 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
18766Tor Gausemel Kristensen 26.04.2021Bodø Atletklubb
17428Fredrik Søberg01.05.2021Brumunddal AK
17061Hermann Moen01.01.2021Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen05.05.2021Brumunddal AK
17831Ingvild Tronstad13.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist27.02.2021Brumunddal AK
17972Joakim Eriksson Aas07.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland13.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes19.01.2021Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen01.01.2021Brumunddal AK
15834Nikolai Slettnes31.01.2021Brumunddal AK
18460Trygve Sletten05.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg17.01.2021Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold21.04.2021Brumunddal AK
16121Anders Joakim Halland28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
18230Bjørn Arne Jensen24.02.2021Brønnøy SK
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
18184Mona Helen Ludvigsen28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson13.04.2021Drammen SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg13.04.2021Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken22.04.2021Drammen SI
16474Tommy Nordstø13.04.2021Drammen SI
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen13.04.2021Drammen SI
18765Heidi Rose Dyrøy22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
18349Kari Holmen Sunnarvik23.04.2021Florø TIF
18342Marco Lyngstad22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
18764Skjalg Are Lyngstad22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
15245Asgeir Hoel19.01.2021Fræna AK
18722Asgeir Mork Stenløs11.03.2021Fræna AK
18705Bastian Brekstad Mork10.03.2021Fræna AK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård21.01.2021Fræna AK
18704Daniel Johansen03.03.2021Fræna AK
18659Isak Berg Kristiansen03.03.2021Fræna AK
18745Katja Furesund Westerberg 04.03.2021Fræna AK
17910Magnus Varpen Langleite21.01.2021Fræna AK
18398Sivert R. Ljøkelsøy03.03.2021Fræna AK
14012Alastair McColl27.01.2021Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen05.05.2021Ganddal AK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland27.01.2021Ganddal AK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand22.04.2021Giske SK
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.03.2021Halden SI
18401Armandas Puckus02.03.2021Halden SI
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen02.03.2021Halden SI
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.03.2021Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye02.03.2021Halden SI
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth27.04.2021Halden SI
18402Michael Johannessen02.03.2021Halden SI
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug02.03.2021Halden SI
16694Trond Borgli02.03.2021Halden SI
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim04.05.2021Haugaland AK
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen11.02.2021IL Kraftsport
11816Bjarne Synstad03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
11984Ellen Aaserud03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
18225Guro Bøe03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen13.01.2021IL Kraftsport
17587Heidi Sighovd03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen20.01.2021IL Kraftsport
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
13462Tone Glomstein25.04.2021IL Kraftsport
17257Vebjørn Brastad03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
17932Knut Einar Skår26.01.2021Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen26.01.2021Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
16334Chido Nnoli27.01.2021KK-67
16732Damian Steinke27.01.2021KK-67
17959Fredrik Valde Anthonisen27.01.2021KK-67
17076Joar Finsaas27.01.2021KK-67
16080Lise Rønning24.03.2021KK-67
16681Lotte Skarsvåg27.01.2021KK-67
14703Marte Elverum27.01.2021KK-67
16798Mathias Hergot24.03.2021KK-67
18301Olav Lund Vigerust24.03.2021KK-67
13400Trond S. Johansen27.01.2021KK-67
10229Ketil Sten Olsen25.04.2021Lenja AK
16981Manuela Pischel-Bakker 25.04.2021Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen25.04.2021Lenja AK
10236Vegard Røysum15.01.2021Lørenskog AK
16962Marte Kjenner13.01.2021Nidarø SK
18724Nikolai Ramlo21.01.2021Nidarø SK
17421Raymond Andersen17.12.2020Nittedal AGK
14680Ronny Andersen17.12.2020Nittedal AGK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland17.01.2021Odin SK
16214Espen Vika04.05.2021Odin SK
15299Even Bless Liland17.01.2021Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad16.01.2021Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim21.01.2021Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog22.01.2021Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen07.05.2021Odin SK
17365Hege Velten17.01.2021OPIL
18031Sakar Hamawandi24.01.2021OPIL
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger16.01.2021Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen25.04.2021Oslo SK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth16.01.2021Oslo SK
16715Frida Aung27.01.2021Oslo SK
16152Henrik Hagen07.05.2021Oslo SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone25.04.2021Oslo SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen16.01.2021Oslo SK
15517Karen Hesthammer16.01.2021Oslo SK
14564Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund09.02.2021Oslo SK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning16.01.2021Oslo SK
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal25.01.2021Oslo SK
18067Arild Toven Olafsen21.04.2021Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård21.04.2021Rana KK
10299Eskild Sommernes23.04.2021Rana KK
13568Hans Martin Rygh21.04.2021Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra21.04.2021Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen29.04.2021Rana KK
11805Line Anita Andreassen22.04.2021Rana KK
18701Marius Valla Kristensen21.04.2021Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh21.04.2021Rana KK
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen21.04.2021Rana KK
16286Tove Michalsen22.04.2021Rana KK
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe25.04.2021Røros SK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik25.04.2021Røros SK
15627Eline Skalleberg19.01.2021Sande KK
17924Emma Elise Aas07.05.2021Sande KK
16562Jacob Florelius19.01.2021Sande KK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune19.01.2021Sande KK
15284Lena Sjøl19.01.2021Sande KK
16289Lene Thorén25.04.2021Sande KK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl25.04.2021Sande KK
16632Stine Hamre19.01.2021Sande KK
17087Cato Svihus16.04.2021Sandnes AK
11877Helge Sviland26.01.2021Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
18209Marthe S. Tjelta26.01.2021Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon26.01.2021Sandnes AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes26.01.2021Sandnes AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik16.04.2021Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
11131Stig Rune Nielsen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
17998Thea Margrethe Korneliussen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen10.04.2021Sandnes AK
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal16.01.2021Sauda IL
18759Kristian Ringhagen29.03.2021Sauda IL
15214Aksel Stavheim08.05.2021Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim16.04.2021Sjøholt AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal16.04.2021Sjøholt AK
17621Daniel Bolme01.01.2021SKA-Fræna
18353Pawel Scigala01.01.2021SKA-Fræna
14141Kim Gundersen15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove25.04.2021Skogn IL
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm25.04.2021Skogn IL
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin14.01.2021Sotra Kraftsportklubb
14257Per Marius Hole13.01.2021SPUVI
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen18.01.2021Stryn T og IL
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden18.01.2021Stryn T og IL
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang14.01.2021Tambarskjelvar IL
12442Åge Berntsen24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
15204Alexander Gundersen24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
15879Erlend Skorstad24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
18370Stian Erik Rolstad 22.02.2021TSI Styrkeløft


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Barn00.0 %
Rekrutt 100.0 %
Rekrutt 200.0 %
Ungdom 14-182211.2 %
Junior 19-233115.7 %
Åpen7236.5 %
Veteran 40-492512.7 %
Veteran 50-592814.2 %
Veteran 60-69168.1 %
Veteran 70+31.5 %