Lisenser 2022

År:
Det er 1022 betalte lisenser i 2022. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
19047Adrian Mendis28.06.2022Aasgard Functional Fitness og Løfteklubb
19135Bjørn Moe19.01.2022Aasgard Functional Fitness og Løfteklubb
19322Geir Erling Henriksen28.06.2022Aasgard Functional Fitness og Løfteklubb
19159Linda Johansen28.04.2022Aasgard Functional Fitness og Løfteklubb
19362Peder Yttervoll28.06.2022Aasgard Functional Fitness og Løfteklubb
19037Adrian Anvik15.01.2022Alta AK
19048Adrian Østlyngen19.01.2022Alta AK
19262Benjamin Norden26.02.2022Alta AK
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård07.01.2022Alta AK
19025Dagur Arnarsson23.02.2022Alta AK
19213Daniel Åkesson26.01.2022Alta AK
18768Elisabeth Håkonsen23.02.2022Alta AK
19403Emil Dåvøy02.06.2022Alta AK
18778Erling skjerven28.02.2022Alta AK
19020Frodi Arnarsson15.01.2022Alta AK
19003Johannes Bull Hofrenning07.01.2022Alta AK
19223Johannes Haugan Lyngedal07.02.2022Alta AK
18414Ken Tore Svendsen05.01.2022Alta AK
12137Kjetil Olsen05.01.2022Alta AK
18902Lars Oskar Jensen05.01.2022Alta AK
19049Lars Sønvisen Aase13.02.2022Alta AK
18771Magnus Andersson23.02.2022Alta AK
19232Marius Majala Trøen14.02.2022Alta AK
19402Mathias ödlund03.06.2022Alta AK
18710Nikolai Thrane23.02.2022Alta AK
13355Peer Bjaaland28.06.2022Alta AK
18711Samuel Giraldo15.01.2022Alta AK
18358Sebastian André Strøm26.01.2022Alta AK
19019Tatu Rantala07.01.2022Alta AK
19026Tobias Thrane07.01.2022Alta AK
18831Andrea Kristensen07.01.2022Arendal SVK
17681Birgitte Centeno Austefjord26.01.2022Arendal SVK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen01.01.2022Arendal SVK
19109Chris Joakim Andreassen04.01.2022Arendal SVK
13519Hans Øynes07.01.2022Arendal SVK
16549Helge Hansen01.01.2022Arendal SVK
16368Jan Lewi Evensen09.01.2022Arendal SVK
16103Joakim Dahlberg06.05.2022Arendal SVK
19106Kjell Andersen07.01.2022Arendal SVK
19110Kjetil Andre Ramse10.01.2022Arendal SVK
19267Live Torjussen Olsen29.05.2022Arendal SVK
18201Liz Tobiassen05.01.2022Arendal SVK
19356Markus Oveland18.05.2022Arendal SVK
19112Nora Halvorsen Tjomstøl11.01.2022Arendal SVK
10090Roald Kollåsen07.01.2022Arendal SVK
18464Siri Bech-Hanssen04.01.2022Arendal SVK
18123Svein-Inge Stiansen04.01.2022Arendal SVK
19113Villiam Whisløff-Ohrvik10.01.2022Arendal SVK
16222 Ingvild Hansen12.01.2022Askim SK
16189Alexander Nilsson12.02.2022Askim SK
19196Andrea Berge23.01.2022Askim SK
19205Andrea Hansen15.06.2022Askim SK
14448Anita Stavik09.01.2022Askim SK
18739Anita Traasdahl 01.01.2022Askim SK
15177Anne Marie Hveding22.05.2022Askim SK
19379Bjarki Bjarkason31.05.2022Askim SK
17469Bjørn Fjell14.01.2022Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem21.01.2022Askim SK
16569Camilla Thornquist13.02.2022Askim SK
19432Christer Stenberg25.07.2022Askim SK
19264Christine Aas22.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Askim SK
15800Daniel Gromstad Martinussen12.01.2022Askim SK
16717Daniel Refsnes14.01.2022Askim SK
16393Eirik Sundeid02.01.2022Askim SK
17082Elianna Skåtun23.01.2022Askim SK
18352Elin Kolding17.01.2022Askim SK
18996Elisabet Wilsgård08.01.2022Askim SK
18748Ella Strømstad Aalborg30.05.2022Askim SK
17984Enya Marie Wilson14.07.2022Askim SK
16550Hans Andreas Fjell Kaasa21.01.2022Askim SK
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld20.01.2022Askim SK
18128Herman Lied Meyer22.02.2022Askim SK
19039Ibrahim Ganem01.02.2022Askim SK
18457Ida Garsegg Hansen20.02.2022Askim SK
16631Isabell Adolfsen26.01.2022Askim SK
18383Isak Asperud26.01.2022Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen01.01.2022Askim SK
18731Jassin Andre Aarsteinsen Darei24.01.2022Askim SK
18284Jeanette-Rene Viklund24.01.2022Askim SK
16645John Andre Berger08.01.2022Askim SK
19419June Kristine Pedersen19.07.2022Askim SK
19000Kevin Singh27.01.2022Askim SK
17387Kirsti Løken02.01.2022Askim SK
10033Leif Sydengen27.01.2022Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld12.01.2022Askim SK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen22.03.2022Askim SK
17477Magnus Refsnes14.01.2022Askim SK
16279Mari Fjell Kaasa21.01.2022Askim SK
19345Michelle Frydenlund15.06.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Askim SK
17896Nora Kristin Larsen 14.01.2022Askim SK
18716Oliver Omtvedt Aas21.01.2022Askim SK
18977Sander Engh01.02.2022Askim SK
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen14.01.2022Askim SK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold26.02.2022Askim SK
17070Stian Robrahn 27.01.2022Askim SK
17072Terje Myrvold02.01.2022Askim SK
19096Therese Opsahl24.01.2022Askim SK
16259Thomas Pedersen21.01.2022Askim SK
19204Unni Sofie Jorde Skjerven15.06.2022Askim SK
17815Vidar Torvik 14.01.2022Askim SK
12247Øystein Aas21.01.2022Askim SK
19383Andreas Hjortland04.06.2022Atlas SK
18017Elisabeth Tonning12.01.2022Atlas SK
17834Frida Birgitte Espenes25.05.2022Atlas SK
17993Hans-Erik Øverland23.06.2022Atlas SK
19158Martin Dahl14.01.2022Atlas SK
18741Nicholas Røkenes12.01.2022Atlas SK
19348Ole Vareide Augestad31.05.2022Atlas SK
16886Aleksander Vold01.01.2022Bergen SK
18760Alexander Mjøs Sviggum 07.02.2022Bergen SK
19407Amir Asadollahzadeh01.07.2022Bergen SK
14043Anders H. Knudsen24.03.2022Bergen SK
14383Anders Netland02.08.2022Bergen SK
18262Anja Eidsheim 02.01.2022Bergen SK
16240Anne Hellem04.01.2022Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 01.01.2022Bergen SK
17632Anne Sofie Skålvik05.01.2022Bergen SK
18648Aron Skogli Rauset16.01.2022Bergen SK
15477Atle Aamelfot18.01.2022Bergen SK
18965Benjamin Osnes Ljosland 12.01.2022Bergen SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen01.01.2022Bergen SK
19081Celina Hauge Vatna13.01.2022Bergen SK
19129David Elias Vågan11.01.2022Bergen SK
18935Fabian Dominic Bruvik01.01.2022Bergen SK
18824Filip Myre07.01.2022Bergen SK
13828Frank I. Rydheim01.01.2022Bergen SK
19067Håkon Randal 06.12.2021Bergen SK
19300Hedda Welsh Havikbotn04.04.2022Bergen SK
18113Ingrid C. W. Rydheim01.01.2022Bergen SK
13758Jan Arne Olsen10.02.2022Bergen SK
18819Jan Helge Høvset01.01.2022Bergen SK
16708Karen Tvedt01.01.2022Bergen SK
18349Kari Holmen Sunnarvik01.01.2022Bergen SK
19287Ketil Vevle22.03.2022Bergen SK
19218Krister El Hayek Olseth 28.01.2022Bergen SK
17876Kristoffer Kvalheim 12.01.2022Bergen SK
19088Kyle Adam Christofferson17.01.2022Bergen SK
18342Marco Lyngstad01.01.2022Bergen SK
18171Marcus Heltne Damli13.02.2022Bergen SK
18700Maria Meland16.01.2022Bergen SK
19187Marisa Dyrøy Lyngstad21.01.2022Bergen SK
18283Mats W. Rydheim01.01.2022Bergen SK
18357Mina Holmefjord 02.01.2022Bergen SK
19175Mirka Jimenez Prieto19.01.2022Bergen SK
19242Nicolle Raknes18.02.2022Bergen SK
19152Odvar Folden Larsen13.01.2022Bergen SK
15346Petter Magnussen06.01.2022Bergen SK
17830Preben Solheim 02.02.2022Bergen SK
11038Robert Øren11.01.2022Bergen SK
16995Sebastian Bruvik01.01.2022Bergen SK
17722Silje Marie Vik Rydland01.01.2022Bergen SK
19354Sina Kornelia Nordstrand24.05.2022Bergen SK
18982Stina Øksnes Aaberg06.01.2022Bergen SK
19247Terese Hoff08.03.2022Bergen SK
19243Therese Grande Johansson18.02.2022Bergen SK
17384Tom Atle Jermstad13.01.2022Bergen SK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual01.01.2022Bergen SK
19179Veronica Hærdlevær 18.01.2022Bergen SK
18250Waldemar Johansen01.01.2022Bergen SK
18152Anders Ness Totland12.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
16891Anne Sivertsen12.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
19238David Vagstad14.03.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
19064Dennis Iversen Vatle20.02.2022Bjørgvin SK
19186Elias Eide Skaslien19.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
18640Emelie Randleff25.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
19324Felix Jung28.04.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
14767Jarle Aaberg12.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
19104Joachim Næss29.12.2021Bjørgvin SK
18232Lene Carina Straumsnes04.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
18426Mette Mehlum12.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
19367Mina Hodneland20.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd24.02.2022Bjørgvin SK
16944Sarah Orteza Hovden Øvsthus10.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
19087Simen Nilsen20.02.2022Bjørgvin SK
19234Steffen Lampe12.02.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
18155Thomas Grimstad02.11.2021Bjørgvin SK
18427Vetle Velle12.01.2022Bjørgvin SK
15143Anders Grønmo04.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti23.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
17833Eivind Svaleng27.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19177Eystein Andre Jacobsen20.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19429Hanna Bergh Johansen13.07.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19439Ida Eriksen21.07.2022Bodø Atletklubb
17442Johannes Kristensen25.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18071Jowan Salay17.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18205Jørgen Skar20.04.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19006Kasper Sørensen Løvseth20.04.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19155Leon Rior Otto Svensson12.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18191Marius Espolin Waard Johnson19.04.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19010Martin Andreas Larsen Skog12.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19310Mathias Bøhlerengen05.04.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19007Mathias Ysland27.02.2022Bodø Atletklubb
17856Ola Aronsen Lindquist20.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
14897Olav Melhus Gomo21.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18406Patrik Knutli04.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18360Philip Åsen04.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18421Rune Mikkelstuen27.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19313Solveig Lillehov Kaastrup20.04.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18292Tonje Prestøy08.02.2022Bodø Atletklubb
18766Tor Gausemel Kristensen 14.01.2022Bodø Atletklubb
19144Marius Werner Cook13.01.2022Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft
19143Nicolas Werner Cook13.01.2022Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft
17905Niklas Kanten30.01.2022Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft
19145Scott Skapalen-Haugom13.01.2022Brandbu IF - Styrkeløft
18147Adrian Kristiansen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
13258Alf Granvang04.02.2022Brumunddal AK
19100Alisina behsodi10.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17734Are Liseth01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19002Aron Kornelius Bøe01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19323August Birkelund Rudjord02.05.2022Brumunddal AK
18864Bård Aske Jacobsen 01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
16680Camilla Kløvstad Grønvold01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18786Charito A Kløvstad 01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18278Dagfin Anthun31.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18785Dennis Braaten-Kjøhl01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19098Dennis Løntjern Weisten13.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19151Eilert Kalstad Løkken12.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19424Embret Sletten03.07.2022Brumunddal AK
19328Emilie Paulsen25.05.2022Brumunddal AK
19197Espen Johnsen29.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18931Eva Marie Minh Tam Ngo Bierke06.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19295Hallvard Brynhildsvoll30.04.2022Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18735Ingar Svingen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17831Ingvild Tronstad01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18842Jacob Spencer Gunasekara01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18917Jahn Fredrik Slartmann01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg04.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17972Joakim Eriksson Aas01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland04.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17420Juliane Slettnes01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
15066Kenneth Hagen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17075Lene Alexandra Øien01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17801Marius Stråbø Johansen 01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18886Marte Randgaard01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18923Mazal Zarhin 20.01.2022Brumunddal AK
12572Olav Kompelien19.05.2022Brumunddal AK
18231Per Egil Andersen 16.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18758Phuoc Tho Nguyen Tran01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19374Pia Kristin Kragnes26.05.2022Brumunddal AK
12135Roar Fjellet24.05.2022Brumunddal AK
15870Robert L. Karstensen25.04.2022Brumunddal AK
12275Roger Eriksen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18985Sander Enger Lykken01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17853Sigurd Ole Grimstad01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18825Sigurd Rudshaug05.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18280Sjur Nersveen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
14429Stian Bjørge13.01.2022Brumunddal AK
16237Stine Mari Forsberg01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
18252Thea Engseth01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang03.02.2022Brumunddal AK
18460Trygve Sletten01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
17707Tuva Lierhagen01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
19366Vegard Anmarkrud26.05.2022Brumunddal AK
17552Vetle Skundberg01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
15043Ørjan Vardeberg01.01.2022Brumunddal AK
15885Monica S. Rasmussen30.05.2022Bryggen Atletklubb
18707Agathe Nilsen Trælnes20.02.2022Brønnøy SK
16121Anders Joakim Halland12.01.2022Brønnøy SK
18230Bjørn Arne Jensen12.01.2022Brønnøy SK
18637Cathrine Børøsund12.01.2022Brønnøy SK
18872Elias Waag01.02.2022Brønnøy SK
18287Erik Johannes Olsen13.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Brønnøy SK
18954Helene Uthaug13.01.2022Brønnøy SK
17495Martine Vedal27.05.2022Brønnøy SK
18184Mona Helen Ludvigsen12.01.2022Brønnøy SK
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen13.01.2022Brønnøy SK
18239Sondre Aakervik13.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Brønnøy SK
18984Adrien Boch30.01.2022Christiania AK
19133Benedicte Tørre Nummestad08.01.2022Christiania AK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth05.01.2022Christiania AK
19373Carl Theodor Amundsen Weidenhaijn23.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Christiania AK
18471Eirik Stensbøl05.03.2022Christiania AK
15023Emil Sørskår12.01.2022Christiania AK
19433Espen Marsteng Nilsen25.07.2022Christiania AK
18653Hanna Holmeide11.01.2022Christiania AK
15599Jarle Svendsrud18.01.2022Christiania AK
16199Kamilla Kolvig06.06.2022Christiania AK
16178Kristin Hagset05.03.2022Christiania AK
19226Liv Caspersen16.02.2022Christiania AK
19372Lucas de Leon30.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Christiania AK
18215Magnus Nymoen Lund11.02.2022Christiania AK
19342Matiss Gutmanis09.05.2022Christiania AK
19412Nadine Sørli07.06.2022Christiania AK
19153Olivia Etemad13.01.2022Christiania AK
18654Stian Ramstad30.01.2022Christiania AK
19411Trond-Gunnar Ruud08.06.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Christiania AK
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen05.05.2022Drammen SI
18667Anna Pauline Ouff Grøthe14.02.2022Drammen SI
18049Benjamin Systad05.02.2022Drammen SI
15234Bjarne Havnen06.02.2022Drammen SI
18980Borghild Nelson24.02.2022Drammen SI
17992Christian Hellumsand14.02.2022Drammen SI
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson30.04.2022Drammen SI
19101Gaute Lynghamar Ronæs20.04.2022Drammen SI
10416Geir Runar Korvald04.02.2022Drammen SI
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg26.01.2022Drammen SI
18941Henrik Handberg26.01.2022Drammen SI
19190Jesper Nielsen24.02.2022Drammen SI
15137Jon Ramstad06.05.2022Drammen SI
19365Jørgen Jønvåg25.05.2022Drammen SI
18672Kristian Røyne10.03.2022Drammen SI
18979Maren Boye Johnsen 26.01.2022Drammen SI
19176Marius Jemtegaard05.02.2022Drammen SI
19278Marte Leveraas10.05.2022Drammen SI
18717Morten Hegstad26.01.2022Drammen SI
10379Morten Novum06.02.2022Drammen SI
19246Noah Akselsen16.05.2022Drammen SI
17346Oddbjørn Viken04.01.2022Drammen SI
19277Olver Berglund Tollefsen10.03.2022Drammen SI
18855Patrick Kjeldås26.01.2022Drammen SI
19203Stein Kristiansen19.04.2022Drammen SI
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen24.02.2022Drammen SI
19245Tilla Sofie Arvidsson21.04.2022Drammen SI
18050Tom Steinar Johansen05.02.2022Drammen SI
16474Tommy Nordstø06.03.2022Drammen SI
18900Tormod Høimyr Brække26.01.2022Drammen SI
19364Wei Chil Kung03.06.2022Drammen SI
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen14.02.2022Drammen SI
19013Geir Thoresen06.06.2022Farsund Atletklubb
19316Kristian Nordberg07.06.2022Farsund Atletklubb
18861Anemone Myrvold03.01.2022Frogner AK
18523Anette Nymoen 03.01.2022Frogner AK
18869Cathrine Aas03.01.2022Frogner AK
19315Lukas Leela Burmann27.04.2022Frogner AK
18463Madeleine Olaussen03.03.2022Frogner AK
14562Per Olav Grønningen04.02.2022Frogner AK
17676Riad Sollien03.01.2022Frogner AK
18008Solveig Mehlum Teppen03.01.2022Frogner AK
19141Terje Wang13.01.2022Frogner AK
15245Asgeir Hoel19.04.2022Fræna AK
19337Ava Viktoria Tverfell05.05.2022Fræna AK
18705Bastian Brekstad Mork28.01.2022Fræna AK
14416Edvard Heimen29.01.2022Fræna AK
19244Eira Mork Jørgensen 25.02.2022Fræna AK
13111Eirik Jørgensen23.02.2022Fræna AK
19336Emma Tungehaug07.05.2022Fræna AK
19296Felix Bergsvik Hamar14.04.2022Fræna AK
18894Ivar Brekstad 03.05.2022Fræna AK
19297Jørgen Drågen21.04.2022Fræna AK
18745Katja Furesund Westerberg 24.01.2022Fræna AK
19289Kjell Magne Sandø11.04.2022Fræna AK
17910Magnus Varpen Langleite10.01.2022Fræna AK
17878Marthe Farstad24.01.2022Fræna AK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas24.01.2022Fræna AK
18505Martin Husby Dyrset07.01.2022Fræna AK
19400Petter Hjelseth13.06.2022Fræna AK
14626Ralf A. Male19.01.2022Fræna AK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas16.05.2022Fræna AK
18398Sivert R. Ljøkelsøy19.01.2022Fræna AK
18780Sivert Røymo19.01.2022Fræna AK
14248Torgeir Trondsen24.01.2022Fræna AK
19122Hallvar Fauske Bygstad06.01.2022Førde IL
18006Joakim Kvarme 04.01.2022Førde IL
16809Magnus Alme Aasheim04.01.2022Førde IL
18863Ane Mjølhus20.01.2022Ganddal AK
17516Anne Kari Kyvik08.06.2022Ganddal AK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem20.01.2022Ganddal AK
18898Ben-Stian Håland03.02.2022Ganddal AK
19385Benjamin Nilsen Ommedal30.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Ganddal AK
16373Dan Haugsengen20.01.2022Ganddal AK
16033Eirin Herland20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19061Eivind Voll Arnesen28.01.2022Ganddal AK
19458Erolin Plana01.08.2022 (engangslisens)Ganddal AK
16215Even Dysjaland09.06.2022Ganddal AK
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen20.01.2022Ganddal AK
13782Georg Husveg11.06.2022Ganddal AK
17183Gunnar Nygård20.01.2022Ganddal AK
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19198Jonas Pedersen20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19045Jonas Øglend22.02.2022Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen20.01.2022Ganddal AK
17955Kristoffer Idar Johnsen08.06.2022Ganddal AK
18901Kristoffer Tveit01.02.2022Ganddal AK
16698Linda Engeskaug20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19384Magnus Nes Pytterud26.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Ganddal AK
18822Maiken Fløysvik Larssen08.06.2022Ganddal AK
18333Ole Marcus Egenes20.01.2022Ganddal AK
18511Olga Nekrasova20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19044Robert Andre Sande20.01.2022Ganddal AK
18510Rune Bang Jakobsen20.01.2022Ganddal AK
19050Sebastian Pedersen08.06.2022Ganddal AK
16173Tore Edland09.06.2022Ganddal AK
18354Anne-Lise Eriksen12.02.2022Giske SK
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand19.12.2021Giske SK
10801Ann Kristin Olsen20.01.2022Halden SI
17582Arkadiusz Kowalski20.01.2022Halden SI
14232Bjørn Andreas Bull-Hansen20.01.2022Halden SI
19134Brage Odin Bull-Hansen04.02.2022Halden SI
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen20.01.2022Halden SI
13834Frode Flinth Westby20.01.2022Halden SI
15000Geir Ottar Olsen20.01.2022Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye20.01.2022Halden SI
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth20.01.2022Halden SI
17329Henrik Staal20.01.2022Halden SI
18402Michael Johannessen08.02.2022Halden SI
19199Peder William Antonsen03.02.2022Halden SI
19417Robin Bjarne Henriksen21.06.2022Halden SI
16694Trond Borgli20.01.2022Halden SI
18844Vincent Eduard Arnaud Breton20.01.2022Halden SI
19185 David George Jamne20.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Haugaland AK
19184 Jone Rabben Melstveit19.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Haugaland AK
17787Arvydas Karenga14.01.2022Haugaland AK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim14.01.2022Haugaland AK
19182Jonas Sampson19.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Haugaland AK
19183Keilani Len Eritsland Loren20.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Haugaland AK
14904Kjell Ove Roseth14.01.2022Haugaland AK
15687Morten Plesner14.01.2022Haugaland AK
15056Thorleif Thorsen14.01.2022Haugaland AK
18856Endre Etalius Tjessem27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
15963Kristine Løvås27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
19028Leonel Enriqué Pirela Cuddé27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
18670Sander Bjelland Olsson27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
17277Simen Bjerkreim27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
17811Simen Lauvvik28.01.2022Hommersåk AK
18942Sunniva Evensen Jacques27.01.2022Hommersåk AK
16151Jarle Adolfsen18.01.2022Høland IUL
18813Johan Lund18.01.2022Høland IUL
17626Malin Daltorp18.01.2022Høland IUL
16859Patrick Johansen18.01.2022Høland IUL
19414Sondre Van Rijsingen24.06.2022Høland IUL
16361Steven Michael Neichin18.01.2022Høland IUL
14339Arild Kråkenes24.05.2022IL Jotun
10145Arve Otto Nundal24.05.2022IL Jotun
19380Fredrik Hestetun13.07.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)IL Jotun
19131Anette Fredriksen Høyland08.01.2022IL Kraftsport
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17444Cato Andrè Eide01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
16555Elise Rosenborg01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
18240Espen Brager Pramm27.01.2022IL Kraftsport
19276Fredrik Braathen14.03.2022IL Kraftsport
18225Guro Bøe01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17311Hege Berntsen01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17587Heidi Sighovd01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
18854Henrik Thorkildsen Wilhelmsen05.01.2022IL Kraftsport
19150Jørgen Fredheim Jahren12.01.2022IL Kraftsport
16522Kai-Remi Berge18.01.2022IL Kraftsport
15703Lene Einarsen01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn09.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17886Paul Otto Barton01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
11012Sven Jøran Haugen05.01.2022IL Kraftsport
19292Tarjei Grønås29.03.2022IL Kraftsport
18892Thomas Eikeseth Gillund01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
19291Tine Vissebråten Oterholt05.05.2022IL Kraftsport
13462Tone Glomstein23.01.2022IL Kraftsport
15558Tove Hansen17.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17257Vebjørn Brastad01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
19107Viel Bjørnsdatter Halland01.01.2022IL Kraftsport
17915Benjamin Hognås Hansen24.01.2022Jeløy AK
17098Martin Elster24.01.2022Jeløy AK
19281Adrian Langåker24.05.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17927Aina Pedersen Oen 29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
15470Anders Lysø Kleven24.05.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17771Andreas Dahle29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18860Anja Ølund Hansen27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18021Aurelija V. Perednis27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18665Bjørn Henrik Waage20.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
16135Christina Øie Brommeland27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18001Daniel Spidsø29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17926John Roald Lohne 29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18792Kevin Vårvik Larsen29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen02.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17930Kurt Simonsen29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18934Malin Rasmussen29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18237Monica Dahle29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19309Ole Gunnar Kvinnesland05.04.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18793Ole Jonas Skår29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18805Ole Vaagan Thorsen20.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19306Per Helge Thorbjørnsen24.05.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19280Thomas Skare Fiskaaen27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18795Tomas Jankauskas29.01.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19283Torbjørn Sexe27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
19284Tore Ådland27.03.2022Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
17963Andreas Letnes20.04.2022KK-67
19370Benjamin Haugan-Bjørkestøl01.06.2022KK-67
19173Einar Bjørnvik18.01.2022KK-67
18058Erling Moen13.01.2022KK-67
17959Fredrik Valde Anthonisen10.01.2022KK-67
18867Frøya Linnea Gathen17.01.2022KK-67
19174Håkon Bakkemo Rogstad18.01.2022KK-67
19161Iver Bjørnevik18.01.2022KK-67
19034Jannicke Ferger10.01.2022KK-67
18881Joakim Robert Carrera10.01.2022KK-67
17076Joar Finsaas19.01.2022KK-67
19035Johanna Mona10.01.2022KK-67
15372Jostein Fiveltun30.04.2022KK-67
18800Kaia Svensen23.02.2022KK-67
17932Knut Einar Skår20.02.2022KK-67
17432Lars Engø Monsen10.01.2022KK-67
18761Mads Dørum25.02.2022KK-67
18801Maria Fjelltun Dalvik19.01.2022KK-67
16182Maria Letnes07.08.2022KK-67
17472Marius Arhaug10.01.2022KK-67
14703Marte Elverum02.02.2022KK-67
16778Monika Kvam25.02.2022KK-67
19160Njord Fornes18.01.2022KK-67
18301Olav Lund Vigerust10.01.2022KK-67
19195Olivier Emanuel Anker-Røssing27.01.2022KK-67
19395Pernille Søderholm Nyvoll01.06.2022KK-67
19036Sara Rehnlund02.06.2022KK-67
19396Simen Heimly01.06.2022KK-67
13400Trond S. Johansen31.12.2021KK-67
18880Ørjan Liadal Berger10.01.2022KK-67
12117Birger Sundstøl05.05.2022Kristiansand AK
19271Brage Leivestad20.05.2022Kristiansand AK
19361Daniel Nguyen19.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Kristiansand AK
17357Espen Narum27.03.2022Kristiansand AK
19221Henrik Leivestad02.02.2022Kristiansand AK
18315Marianne Hatlem23.01.2022Kristiansand AK
19272Mathias Madsen13.03.2022Kristiansand AK
18014Steffan Lundevold20.01.2022Kristiansand AK
17689Anders Gjellan07.06.2022Kristiansund KK
16055Rebekka Tao Jacobsen30.01.2022Larvik AK
19206Anders Cornelius Sætre03.02.2022Lenja AK
19103Andreas Levita Andersen24.01.2022Lenja AK
18963Armand Marcus Torp Solvang05.02.2022Lenja AK
10301Audhild Mathiesen19.01.2022Lenja AK
19363Christian Fiedler Vikesland15.07.2022Lenja AK
13191Eilif Ellefsen09.01.2022Lenja AK
18953Espen Haulan Johansen09.01.2022Lenja AK
16153Freddy Svendsen26.01.2022Lenja AK
19137Henrik Varøystrand18.01.2022Lenja AK
18341Ida Helene Johnsen21.01.2022Lenja AK
19377Joachim Teleb26.05.2022Lenja AK
15211Jostein Häckert 09.01.2022Lenja AK
17858Karianne Skjelbred09.01.2022Lenja AK
18359Kenny Nicolay Andersen12.01.2022Lenja AK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen27.02.2022Lenja AK
19259Knut Klaunes Evensen31.03.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Lenja AK
18644Lars Håkon Jørgensen09.01.2022Lenja AK
17914Magna Karina Morales Nordgard13.07.2022Lenja AK
16981Manuela Pischel-Bakker 02.01.2022Lenja AK
18814Mathias Wilhelmsen09.01.2022Lenja AK
17849Mila Cheyenne Pischel02.01.2022Lenja AK
18999Nikolai Varøystrand18.01.2022Lenja AK
18877Phillip Ek09.01.2022Lenja AK
17041Ronny Ivan Hegge09.01.2022Lenja AK
14559Runar Saxegård15.01.2022Lenja AK
10225Rune Johansen10.06.2022Lenja AK
19001Silje Kristine Günther22.01.2022Lenja AK
18289Simen Schi Skjølsvold21.01.2022Lenja AK
19416Tamara Lolle10.06.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Lenja AK
17553Tarjei Innleggen21.01.2022Lenja AK
10218Tormod Andersen21.01.2022Lenja AK
19222Edin Redzepi 01.03.2022Lørenskog AK
17212John Søtorp10.01.2022Lørenskog AK
10236Vegard Røysum10.01.2022Lørenskog AK
19410Kine Olofsson Syversen03.06.2022Melhus IL
17055Marit Gråbak24.01.2022Melhus IL
14153Veronica Lunde24.01.2022Melhus IL
18684Malin Ånes18.01.2022Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
19286Raina Maria Koskinen21.03.2022Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
18945Serban Baci16.03.2022Mosjøen Styrkeløftklubb
18340Anne Kristin Strand Aarsrud07.01.2022Moss SIK
18194Benjamin Larsen07.01.2022Moss SIK
16661Dan Sundby07.01.2022Moss SIK
19091David Kostrytsya13.12.2021Moss SIK
17435Eilen Pollen07.01.2022Moss SIK
18339Helge Aarsrud07.01.2022Moss SIK
16832Inger Ormen Helgestad07.01.2022Moss SIK
19065Julie Berby07.01.2022Moss SIK
18845Karoline Marie Andersen07.01.2022Moss SIK
19128Martin Hultengren10.01.2022Moss SIK
13855Rune Lauvås07.01.2022Moss SIK
19146Stevan Rokic13.01.2022Moss SIK
16877Eskil Dekkerhus12.02.2022Namsos SK
19237Ivar Holmvassdal17.02.2022Namsos SK
19236Niklas Réne Sandvik Skjærvik17.02.2022Namsos SK
19235Oscar Otterbekk Myrvang17.02.2022Namsos SK
16878Torstein Dekkerhus15.02.2022Namsos SK
15643Andre Hoffmann13.01.2022Nes SIL
10288Egil Walseth13.01.2022Nes SIL
19164Frida Smelhus Sveen25.01.2022Nes SIL
18947Henrik Eide13.01.2022Nes SIL
10951Jarle Hoffmann13.01.2022Nes SIL
19163Knut Bakken25.01.2022Nes SIL
18115Kristian Eek Haugen13.01.2022Nes SIL
14425Kristian Engdal13.01.2022Nes SIL
18944Preben Østhagen13.01.2022Nes SIL
14360Tom Espen Eide13.01.2022Nes SIL
17390Tonje Teig13.01.2022Nes SIL
15732Bjørn Arne Friis18.01.2022Nesna SK
19225Anna Kristina Dale 07.03.2022Nidarø SK
18949Axel Joar Ofstad16.01.2022Nidarø SK
16671Ben Ramadani05.07.2022Nidarø SK
19308Benedicte Frisvold 07.05.2022Nidarø SK
19224Elisabeth Eiksund07.03.2022Nidarø SK
18938Gabriel Steenveldt24.01.2022Nidarø SK
19073Henrik Falkmo Tuff16.01.2022Nidarø SK
19056Jonas Frafjord14.01.2022Nidarø SK
19415Lena Sæther13.06.2022Nidarø SK
19343Markus Petersson11.05.2022Nidarø SK
16962Marte Kjenner24.01.2022Nidarø SK
19156Martin Rudolfsen12.01.2022Nidarø SK
19062Mia Gundersen17.06.2022Nidarø SK
18446Sander Evensen24.01.2022Nidarø SK
18966Stine Arntzen16.01.2022Nidarø SK
15576Truls Moe11.01.2022Nidarø SK
19084Trygve Skille20.02.2022Nidarø SK
19327Victor Lyngstad06.05.2022Nidarø SK
16084Vidar Johansen11.01.2022Nidarø SK
16545William-Peter Bjelland17.01.2022Nidarø SK
19240Essa Sidibeh08.04.2022Nittedal AGK
17603Henning Wold04.02.2022Nittedal AGK
17622Jenny Alvsåker19.01.2022Nittedal AGK
19254Kjetil Jonassen23.02.2022Nittedal AGK
18839Nikolai Hilmen Dalan04.07.2022Nittedal AGK
17605Nitaya Intanon19.01.2022Nittedal AGK
17421Raymond Andersen05.01.2022Nittedal AGK
14680Ronny Andersen05.01.2022Nittedal AGK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann19.01.2022Nittedal AGK
19102Adrian Kavli12.01.2022Odin SK
18790Aino Elgentytär Namtvedt22.02.2022Odin SK
19371Alexander Imsland07.06.2022Odin SK
19317Amalie Olderkjær Veka09.05.2022Odin SK
18841Anders Robbestad Skeie27.04.2022Odin SK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland06.01.2022Odin SK
16807Anna Nafisa Hjelle Skjenken19.01.2022Odin SK
15298Bengt Eide-Olsen24.01.2022Odin SK
17703Benjamin Rastum19.01.2022Odin SK
19376Birgitte Lunde30.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Odin SK
18925Camilla Hatlem18.01.2022Odin SK
15369Daniel Storebø Hammersland27.04.2022Odin SK
17588Einar Naveen Møen24.02.2022Odin SK
17962Erik Tufta Bueide21.12.2021Odin SK
16214Espen Vika30.01.2022Odin SK
14267Geir Arne Giseth 27.05.2022Odin SK
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad14.01.2022Odin SK
17967Håkon Berge Berntsen 11.01.2022Odin SK
15908Håvard Vika29.05.2022Odin SK
18890Helene Anker Eide18.02.2022Odin SK
19393Helga Brudevoll30.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Odin SK
18081Hilde Rønning Rongevær07.01.2022Odin SK
18939Ida Ulvestad Brudvik23.01.2022Odin SK
18973Isak Pall Gestsson15.01.2022Odin SK
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim13.01.2022Odin SK
18356Jorill Nese06.01.2022Odin SK
18946Jørgen Schwarzenegger Eide08.12.2021Odin SK
19318Katrine Lie Strandos27.04.2022Odin SK
19105Kenneth Bjørge11.01.2022Odin SK
16551Kim Eikefet29.01.2022Odin SK
17827Kristian Hansen Bruvik25.01.2022Odin SK
17634Kristian Kavli10.01.2022Odin SK
19394Kristian Tøn30.05.2022Odin SK
19022Kristoffer Torkildsen Marthinsen11.01.2022Odin SK
17713Lene Hollevik24.01.2022Odin SK
19325Magnus Kiattipoom Storvik Nilsen05.05.2022Odin SK
16713Maiken Gudmestad30.05.2022Odin SK
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal29.01.2022Odin SK
18806Marion Boge Skaar12.02.2022Odin SK
18453Mark Gerhard Tolentino09.11.2021Odin SK
16278Marthine Myhr08.01.2022Odin SK
18885Martine Kristensen Vågstøl10.01.2022Odin SK
19140Matias Rigstad Langvad13.01.2022Odin SK
17970Mette Borgen05.01.2022Odin SK
16987Morten Miguel Lomeland29.01.2022Odin SK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen20.01.2022Odin SK
19057Preben André Kristiansen Pettersen21.02.2022Odin SK
15847Ragnhild Hanch Hansen11.01.2022Odin SK
19136Richard Herland10.01.2022Odin SK
16898Roger Andrè Sellevoll14.01.2022Odin SK
19124Rune Trygg-Andersen12.01.2022Odin SK
17951Sander Keedklang13.01.2022Odin SK
19229Silje Ekse20.05.2022Odin SK
18296Sondre H. Søndergaard25.04.2022Odin SK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re23.01.2022Odin SK
17286Stine Bakken19.01.2022Odin SK
17623Sunniva Abrahamsen25.05.2022Odin SK
15510Sunniva Nordskog06.01.2022Odin SK
19053Thomas Andrew Jall20.02.2022Odin SK
17884Thomas Herland19.01.2022Odin SK
17284Thorbjørn Krokene27.02.2022Odin SK
18326Thorkild Bork Hammerseth21.02.2022Odin SK
17719Vegard Havre Paulsen14.01.2022Odin SK
19172Vegard Herland12.04.2022Odin SK
17899Vidar Martinussen17.01.2022Odin SK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking23.02.2022Odin SK
13623Yngve Hopen12.01.2022Odin SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim28.01.2022Odin SK
18524Angela Fonseca Bustos16.01.2022OPIL
17797Espen Elvehøi19.12.2021OPIL
17365Hege Velten19.12.2021OPIL
11869Jan Roytvand30.06.2022OPIL
18853Mikael Sorter12.01.2022OPIL
18031Sakar Hamawandi12.01.2022OPIL
19320Aksel Buchardt09.06.2022Oslo SK
15874Alexander Klæboe29.01.2022Oslo SK
19054Amir Boudzakhet03.01.2022Oslo SK
17937Ann Patricia Pettersson10.01.2022Oslo SK
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger16.06.2022Oslo SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen03.01.2022Oslo SK
12234Bjørn Astad03.05.2022Oslo SK
19147Didar Flamerzi12.01.2022Oslo SK
18998Embret Roås11.01.2022Oslo SK
15740Emil Andexlinger31.12.2021Oslo SK
18651Erlend Kristensen06.02.2022Oslo SK
18866Frans Kiønig Rikheim05.01.2022Oslo SK
17860Fredrik Hoff Saltvik04.01.2022Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg17.01.2022Oslo SK
16715Frida Aung14.12.2021Oslo SK
18652Helena Sefcik20.12.2021Oslo SK
19253Henning Pham05.05.2022Oslo SK
19051Hugo Tobias Buchar02.01.2022Oslo SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone30.12.2021Oslo SK
18275Jacob Eide 23.01.2022Oslo SK
17173Jenny Heyerdahl Bryhni18.12.2021Oslo SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen25.04.2022Oslo SK
15579Julie Fosseide27.01.2022Oslo SK
18374Jørgen Thronæs03.05.2022Oslo SK
15517Karen Hesthammer26.01.2022Oslo SK
14564Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund30.12.2021Oslo SK
19097Kjell Magne Olsen12.01.2022Oslo SK
19070Kjetil Monsen Sødal30.12.2021Oslo SK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen29.04.2022Oslo SK
19148Lasse Johansen29.06.2022Oslo SK
17902Laurent Fontaine14.12.2021Oslo SK
19332Leif-Runar Forsth20.05.2022Oslo SK
18337Liv Ulversøy10.01.2022Oslo SK
19401Ludvig Anker Elvebredd11.06.2022Oslo SK
17868Maren Elise Svendsen17.01.2022Oslo SK
16483Marie Bergo10.05.2022Oslo SK
18920Marius Kleven18.01.2022Oslo SK
19009Marius Klæboe20.05.2022Oslo SK
17370Marte Olborg30.12.2021Oslo SK
18932Mathilde Tomter03.05.2022Oslo SK
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal31.01.2022Oslo SK
18986Mats Løvberg11.01.2022Oslo SK
18680Mazlum Coskun11.01.2022Oslo SK
17617Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad21.02.2022Oslo SK
17985Nicholas Storsveen17.01.2022Oslo SK
18101Ola Spildrejorde06.01.2022Oslo SK
18950Omar Adam10.05.2022Oslo SK
18851Oskar Idland23.01.2022Oslo SK
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen06.01.2022Oslo SK
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg21.02.2022Oslo SK
17221Sigurd Kjelvik Berg03.01.2022Oslo SK
19180Simon Svensson05.05.2022Oslo SK
19120Snorre Håkonsen11.01.2022Oslo SK
17826Thomas August Nikolaisen27.01.2022Oslo SK
18650Tobias Fausko-Johansen05.05.2022Oslo SK
17399Torben H. Strømsvik18.12.2021Oslo SK
17217Victor Stey22.01.2022Oslo SK
18899Øystein Eliassen15.01.2022Oslo SK
18067Arild Toven Olafsen29.01.2022Rana KK
19290Cecilie Ulvnes22.03.2022Rana KK
15917Christoffer Nygård30.01.2022Rana KK
18254Emma Johannessen08.04.2022Rana KK
10299Eskild Sommernes30.01.2022Rana KK
18325Eva Jensen13.01.2022Rana KK
10331Inger Blikra30.01.2022Rana KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen30.01.2022Rana KK
15309Kristin Michalsen29.01.2022Rana KK
11805Line Anita Andreassen31.01.2022Rana KK
18701Marius Valla Kristensen29.01.2022Rana KK
18827Max Emil Bergvik29.01.2022Rana KK
10345Morten Rygh30.01.2022Rana KK
18838Patrik Einarsen07.06.2022 (engangslisens)Rana KK
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen29.01.2022Rana KK
10346Sven Gunnar Simonsen15.01.2022Rana KK
16286Tove Michalsen27.12.2021Rana KK
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe04.01.2022Røros SK
19032Anja Wiggen Skancke19.01.2022Røros SK
10463Geir Bedin19.01.2022Røros SK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik04.01.2022Røros SK
19191Jon Anders Borgos20.01.2022Røros SK
19033Sebastian Bernhard Wintervold19.01.2022Røros SK
17664Stein Presthagen19.01.2022Røros SK
19192Øyvind Bekken20.01.2022Røros SK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen14.01.2022Saltdal SK
19360Espen Myrvoll30.06.2022Saltdal SK
18403Jan Olav Danielsen10.05.2022Saltdal SK
19347Jon Gudmund Asphjell08.06.2022Saltdal SK
18202Ragna Helgesen14.01.2022Saltdal SK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen14.01.2022Saltdal SK
18788Vegard Olsen14.01.2022Saltdal SK
17544Vilhelm Wårheim Johansen21.05.2022Saltdal SK
13659Bjørn Grønvold04.01.2022Sande KK
14608Eivind Sjøl25.04.2022Sande KK
15627Eline Skalleberg04.01.2022Sande KK
17924Emma Elise Aas04.01.2022Sande KK
18052Erik Marius Egerdahl10.01.2022Sande KK
19211Hannah Marie Borgen Vojacek27.04.2022Sande KK
14022Hege Berge20.04.2022Sande KK
18055Inga Werner Isaksen08.04.2022Sande KK
14880Jan Helge Rustan16.01.2022Sande KK
13073Jøran Langset13.01.2022Sande KK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune27.01.2022Sande KK
17958Kristian Solberg13.01.2022Sande KK
17629Kristoffer Olsen11.02.2022Sande KK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug10.02.2022Sande KK
15284Lena Sjøl04.01.2022Sande KK
18929Lene Berven25.04.2022Sande KK
16289Lene Thorén04.01.2022Sande KK
19200Leo Mathias Grøtberg27.04.2022Sande KK
18927Malin Johansen30.05.2022Sande KK
19127Marcus Bredesen Sandnes13.01.2022Sande KK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl04.01.2022Sande KK
19210Marte Braar Wæge27.04.2022Sande KK
19094Mathias Borgen Vojacek27.04.2022Sande KK
19058Mathias Sebastian Berg25.01.2022Sande KK
19066Michael Nielsen13.02.2022Sande KK
11164Morten Engnes25.05.2022Sande KK
18915Oliver Masovn Ugulen12.01.2022Sande KK
19093Roy Oddmund Vojacek10.01.2022Sande KK
16652Ruben Hoffmann Gjelsnes04.01.2022Sande KK
18843Rune Larsen 20.12.2021Sande KK
18056Silje Helen Ask Pettersen17.04.2022Sande KK
17265Stian Engnes Horne04.01.2022Sande KK
18926Stian Kullerød30.05.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Sande KK
16632Stine Hamre09.01.2022Sande KK
13125Sverre Paulsen16.01.2022Sande KK
18862Teodor Eriksen Wagle10.01.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Sande KK
14530Theo K. Grønvold25.05.2022Sande KK
19302Theodor Kvamme27.04.2022Sande KK
18294Tommy Dybdal12.01.2022Sande KK
18896Aksel Dommersnes24.01.2022Sandnes AK
18210Aleksander B. Hauge18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18781Alexander Kleivene18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18993Anbjørg Skretting18.01.2022Sandnes AK
13594Anders Fjogstad05.12.2021Sandnes AK
19294Ann Elin Steilbu31.03.2022Sandnes AK
18830Annethe Vik31.01.2022Sandnes AK
18783Arnt-Ove Schultz Skår18.01.2022Sandnes AK
10050Arve Rønnekleiv15.07.2022Sandnes AK
18183Bjørn Erik Andersen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl18.01.2022Sandnes AK
17087Cato Svihus09.02.2022Sandnes AK
17475Daniel Kristensen Putian14.06.2022Sandnes AK
19201Eir Austigard Petersen24.01.2022Sandnes AK
18829Ewen Sebastian Cederstrøm18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18782Frida Austigard Petersen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
11877Helge Sviland24.01.2022Sandnes AK
19293Jeanette Flåten31.03.2022Sandnes AK
19369Johanne Bugge Gjerdevik13.06.2022Sandnes AK
12441Linda Kristensen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
14887Loyd Georg Færøvik18.01.2022Sandnes AK
19071Magnus Vatnamot Halvorsen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
19212Mario Malmin31.03.2022Sandnes AK
18209Marthe S. Tjelta18.01.2022Sandnes AK
19413Mia Lone Berge09.06.2022Sandnes AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18218Morten Svendsen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes18.01.2022Sandnes AK
16864Nicole Tandrevold Næsheim18.01.2022Sandnes AK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik18.01.2022Sandnes AK
12058Ole Andreas Ådnanes18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18719Rasmus Jahroux Hauan18.01.2022Sandnes AK
16747Roy-André Skulstad18.01.2022Sandnes AK
10458Sigve Valentinsen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
17998Thea Margrethe Korneliussen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18676Therese Dahl-Stamnes18.01.2022Sandnes AK
16262Therese Eriksen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
18784Torunn Schultz Skår18.01.2022Sandnes AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen18.01.2022Sandnes AK
13747Victoria Cederstrøm04.06.2022Sandnes AK
19069Vilde Beathe Friisenfeldt18.01.2022Sandnes AK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg10.01.2022Sandnessjøen SK
18375Emil Sjøset10.01.2022Sandnessjøen SK
19430Konrad Kristian Ebbesen12.07.2022Sandnessjøen SK
19431Magnus Nymark13.07.2022Sandnessjøen SK
19314Nataniel Roska29.06.2022Sandnessjøen SK
19142Nicolai Karlsen Teigen12.01.2022Sandnessjøen SK
19167Steffen Johannes Jørgensen27.01.2022Sandnessjøen SK
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal05.01.2022Sauda IL
18759Kristian Ringhagen05.01.2022Sauda IL
11905Stian Bjørheim25.01.2022Sauda IL
19169Thomas Hauge Granberg21.01.2022Sauda IL
15214Aksel Stavheim14.01.2022Sjøholt AK
18848Elias Hanken Fiskerstrand25.01.2022Sjøholt AK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim14.01.2022Sjøholt AK
18362Håkon Hole Løken14.01.2022Sjøholt AK
19168Kari Marie Frøysa Ulvestad20.01.2022Sjøholt AK
18802Mads Vadset Huse14.01.2022Sjøholt AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal04.02.2022Sjøholt AK
17471Torbjørn Nydal19.01.2022Sjøholt AK
17621Daniel Bolme04.02.2022SKA-Fræna
13882Kjell Arne Bøe04.02.2022SKA-Fræna
18353Pawel Scigala04.02.2022SKA-Fræna
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
18092Arild Kåsa18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
11189Børre Borgersen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
18489Elias Haslum Kristiansen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
16857Halvor Lid03.08.2022Skien Atletklubb
16343Johnny Haug18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
19038Julie Marie Fjeld04.03.2022Skien Atletklubb
17836Katarina Duaas Nymoen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
14141Kim Gundersen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
18958Magnus Kiil Bentsen16.02.2022Skien Atletklubb
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
15750Marius Jemtland18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
18957Natalia Gazda18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
19422Sondre Nedreberg Stende30.06.2022 (engangslisens)Skien Atletklubb
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
19068Thomas Rode Hansen18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
14625Thomas Waal18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
17030Truls Mostad18.01.2022Skien Atletklubb
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove26.01.2022Skogn IL
19352Audun Dahlø03.06.2022Skogn IL
18799Eldar Gustad26.01.2022Skogn IL
18307Elisabeth Leirvik26.01.2022Skogn IL
18490Emil Indgaard26.01.2022Skogn IL
19357Emilie Nykkelmo26.05.2022Skogn IL
19016Filip Brun26.01.2022Skogn IL
19017Johan Gravdal26.01.2022Skogn IL
19018Jonas Burmo26.01.2022Skogn IL
19457Jonas Sve Martinsen31.07.2022Skogn IL
18990Juliane Lello26.01.2022Skogn IL
18706Lae Eiternes26.01.2022Skogn IL
19456Lotte Skjerve 31.07.2022Skogn IL
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm26.01.2022Skogn IL
19353Mathias Gjerpe Nilsen 30.05.2022Skogn IL
19455Ragnar Kristoffersen31.07.2022Skogn IL
17054Signe Marie Leirvik26.01.2022Skogn IL
18798Thomas Eiternes26.01.2022Skogn IL
18233Tommy Vangen26.01.2022Skogn IL
18119Brage Alvik28.01.2022Sogndal IL
14481Dag Andre Mo02.06.2022Sogndal IL
18893Jennifer Isosa Osagiede27.01.2022Sogndal IL
17506Sindre Andre Haug27.01.2022Sogndal IL
18930Siri Sandvik 14.02.2022Sogndal IL
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin02.01.2022Sotra Kraftsportklubb
17040Mariann Dale02.01.2022Sotra Kraftsportklubb
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud15.01.2022SPUVI
18909Elin Monsen17.04.2022SPUVI
19423Håvard Haugland21.06.2022 (engangslisens)SPUVI
19319Martine Ertevaag Brekke25.04.2022SPUVI
17138Ove Henning Lorentzen15.01.2022SPUVI
14257Per Marius Hole09.01.2022SPUVI
15826Ruth Kari Hole17.04.2022SPUVI
15631Steinar Eimstad15.01.2022SPUVI
19435Tor Monsen07.07.2022SPUVI
18668Trym Greibrok11.05.2022SPUVI
19397Andrea Maria Guy Lentel Francois de Hertog31.05.2022Stavanger SK
19399Cris Benjamin Kaasen31.05.2022Stavanger SK
19041Egill Ørn Arnarson21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19138Eilert Lea21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19329Eirik Bø Rolfsen11.05.2022Stavanger SK
18905Ella Vervik Johannessen14.02.2022Stavanger SK
15198Gudsteinn Arnason01.06.2022Stavanger SK
19299Hichem Saada01.06.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Stavanger SK
18074Huy Hoang Quon Nguyen21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19193Josefine Adele Liverød21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19040Kevin Berget21.01.2022Stavanger SK
15883Kjell Gunnar Lindanger25.01.2022Stavanger SK
18181Kristoffer Vatnaland03.06.2022Stavanger SK
18746Lene Vormestrand21.01.2022Stavanger SK
18757Magnus Eriksen21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19171Marcin Wisniewski21.01.2022Stavanger SK
19202Maren Lutro Malmqvist27.01.2022Stavanger SK
18775Martine Haugen14.02.2022Stavanger SK
19406Martine Isdahl Moe03.06.2022Stavanger SK
18956Nikolaj Sirnes14.02.2022Stavanger SK
17038Ove Fosse18.12.2021Stavanger SK
18774Patrick Harbo14.02.2022Stavanger SK
18815Roger Daniloff14.02.2022Stavanger SK
18789Seth Stohlmann21.01.2022Stavanger SK
18689Stefania Danielsdottir21.01.2022Stavanger SK
18688Stephan Wilhelm Yttergård Haukland01.06.2022Stavanger SK
18967Victor Sirnes20.02.2022Stavanger SK
18180Willem Jules Drivflaadt18.12.2021Stavanger SK
19252Ylva Eikemo Stavik01.06.2022Stavanger SK
18972Øyvind Skjalg Øyri20.02.2022Stavanger SK
19339Odin Hånes25.05.2022Steinkjer SK
18882Camilla Lykke Torp02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
19108Ida Sæbø16.01.2022Stryn T og IL
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
19279Leon Nesje08.04.2022Stryn T og IL
18876Liss Maryori Rafsol02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
18912May Rita Nedreberg02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
18913Tone Rustøen02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
18884Tor Åge Berglid02.01.2022Stryn T og IL
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang10.02.2022Tambarskjelvar IL
19214Aleksandra Nilsen27.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19350Ane Martine Engen Sveum16.05.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19082Aron Risan15.07.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19079Åse Merethe Hansen26.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18891Benjamin Colding-Jarkowski30.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18727Emma Bolette Opdahl15.07.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 18.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18908Ine Porsanger30.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19075Julia Sofie Sørum Bjørklund15.07.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19078Karoline Olsen Stensland12.05.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19351Kristian Daljord16.05.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18078Marcus Celius Hangeland26.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19215Marius Møller-Hansen27.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19074Martin Frengen15.07.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18726Martin Higraff30.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
18198Martine Svinnset Pedersen26.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19349Per Christian Lorentsen16.05.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19258Sindre Nicholas Tandy24.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19216Sofia Lindstrøm23.02.2022 (engangslisens, brukt)Tromsø Atletklubb
17255Sofie Horne26.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen26.01.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
17430Sondre Engkvist15.07.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
19257Sunniva Skårvik23.02.2022Tromsø Atletklubb
12442Åge Berntsen25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
15878Anders Aarmo25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
15879Erlend Skorstad25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
18428Kaja Berntsen25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
16112Kenneth Ross25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
16080Lise Rønning25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
19188Martin Aasen21.01.2022Trøndertun SK
19189Stian Aasen20.01.2022Trøndertun SK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes25.01.2022Trøndertun SK
17325Martin Stenersen26.01.2022TSI Styrkeløft
18370Stian Erik Rolstad 26.01.2022TSI Styrkeløft
16850Ole Jakob Aas25.01.2022Turn og IL National
17754Thomas Lilleborgen01.06.2022Turn og IL National
10945Frode Rui19.12.2021Ulefoss AK
17736Hannah Sire Kristoffersen Noste03.01.2022Øksfjord AK
19250Jacob Tømmerås23.02.2022Øksfjord AK
18807Live Guldberg18.01.2022Øksfjord AK
19130Noa Henriksen Stave10.01.2022Øksfjord AK
11258Olav H. Trondal18.01.2022Øksfjord AK
18645Sander Lyngli04.01.2022Øksfjord AK
18981Tony Pedersen18.01.2022Øksfjord AK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Barn10.1 %
Rekrutt 110.1 %
Rekrutt 2101.0 %
Ungdom 14-1816215.9 %
Junior 19-2322622.1 %
Åpen37336.5 %
Veteran 40-4910210.0 %
Veteran 50-59908.8 %
Veteran 60-69424.1 %
Veteran 70+151.5 %