Lisenser 2018

År:
Det er 654 betalte lisenser i 2018. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
16222 Ingvild Hansen17.01.2018Askim SK
17651Adrian Dyrhaug23.01.2018Fræna AK
16332Adrian Møllegård15.02.2018Nidarø SK
17684Adrian Tiltnes13.02.2018Askim SK
12442Åge Berntsen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15214Aksel Stavheim27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
14012Alastair McColl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17513Aleksander Nordengen Enger27.01.2018Melhus IL
16886Aleksander Vold12.12.2017Bergen SK
15204Alexander Gundersen08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
15556Alexander Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14893Alexander Lykseth09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
16189Alexander Nilsson16.01.2018Askim SK
17423Alexandra Ruth King23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
15741Alexandra Stokka13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove12.01.2018Skogn IL
13258Alf Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
15755Alf Henrik Dahle09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
10370Alf-Ivar Hellerud16.01.2018SPUVI
16408Ali Hamdan05.02.2018Sande KK
17195Amalie Jota31.12.2017Christiania AK
17156Amandus Bergersen25.01.2018Oslo SK
16514Amund Tjellaug Løvstad23.01.2018Oslo SK
17130Anca Buberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17483Anders Ringstad09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe21.01.2018Røros SK
17689Anders Gjellan08.02.2018Kristiansund KK
16121Anders Joakim Halland22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
15470Anders Lysø Kleven23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17456Anders Rosén11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17649Anders Sandvik29.01.2018Fræna AK
15436Anders Wilmann14.01.2018Råsterk KK Tiller
15643Andre Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
17331André Strøm-Larsen25.01.2018Oslo SK
16903Andre Sørlie Nilsen05.02.2018Sande KK
15038Andreas Auklend13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17496Andreas Hansen van Riesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15628Andreas Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15821Andreas Sebastian Sundquist22.01.2018Oslo SK
17434Andrew Morrow09.02.2018Drammen SI
17427Andre`Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
16704Anette Heimstad-Aasbø16.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17153Anette Steen Navjord19.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17132Angela Maria Jansens Torheim17.12.2017Bergen SK
14448Anita Stavik05.01.2018Askim SK
17673Anita Williksen Skarphol01.02.2018KK-67
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
15568Anna Dorthea Espevik07.02.2018Odin SK
17630Anna Emilie Engebretsen15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17640Anna Katarina Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16240Anne Hellem15.12.2017Bergen SK
17446Anne Lindkjenn-Synøve17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 12.12.2017Bergen SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen27.12.2017Oslo SK
15177Anne Marie Hveding09.02.2018Sande KK
16207Anne Regine Adolfsen06.01.2018Rana KK
16891Anne Sivertsen27.12.2017Bergen SK
17632Anne Sofie Skålvik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17043Anne-Lise Kristiseter10.12.2017Christiania AK
15886Annemari Løberg Larsen19.01.2018Nidarø SK
12436Arild Bomark16.02.2018Sandnes AK
13689Arne Sandstøl28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16679Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti10.01.2018Odin SK
13527Arnfinn Skadsem28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17452Arnfinn Waldemar Kopperud11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16793Arve Lingjerde14.01.2018Sogndal IL
15551Asgeir Eide-Olsen15.02.2018Odin SK
15245Asgeir Hoel09.01.2018Fræna AK
17424Astrid Amalie Eriksen23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
10301Audhild Mathiesen15.02.2018Lenja AK
14768Bård Arve Havnerås27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
16516Bavan Shafei05.02.2018Oslo SK
17533Beate Svendsen29.01.2018Haugaland AK
17643Bendik Skønberg15.01.2018Bergen SK
16958Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn16.01.2018SPUVI
15326Benjamin Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
12117Birger Sundstøl11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17681Birgitte Austefjord15.02.2018Arendal SVK
15456Birgitte Kielsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17235Birgitte Lorentzen10.01.2018Rana KK
15234Bjarne Havnen08.02.2018Drammen SI
11816Bjarne Synstad07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16412Bjarte Vik Larsen25.01.2018Odin SK
17389Bjørn Andre S. Westbye25.12.2017Nes SIL
17371Bjørn Erik Opgård25.01.2018Alta AK
17469Bjørn Fjell09.01.2018Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem23.01.2018Askim SK
13659Bjørn Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
12324Bjørn Gunnar Johansen02.01.2018Brønnøy SK
13886Bjørn Solberg03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16746Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl13.02.2018Sandnes AK
14575Bo André Bergan31.12.2017Oslo SK
10461Børge Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17367Camilla Fugelli28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16811Camilla Hoel21.01.2018Drammen SI
17152Camilla Vik Nygård07.01.2018Fræna AK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth23.12.2017Oslo SK
17444Cato Andrè Eide16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17658Cecilie Point Pedersen22.01.2018Sandnes AK
16334Chido Nnoli12.01.2018KK-67
17326Christina Nilsen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16135Christina Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15917Christoffer Nygård06.01.2018Rana KK
15749Christopher Haugland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16473Christopher Loe Olsen 22.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
14481Dag Andre Mo11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16732Damian Steinke05.02.2018KK-67
16373Dan Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16661Dan Sundby13.01.2018Moss SIK
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen18.12.2017Halden SI
17621Daniel Bolme09.01.2018SKA-Fræna
17459Daniel Hoel Andersen25.01.2018Alta AK
17032Daniel Moy Helgesen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17565Daniel Oscar Olsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16717Daniel Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
14706Daniel Sævereid14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16684David Eltervåg13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16945Dina Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
14416Edvard Heimen06.01.2018Fræna AK
17454Edvard Oliver Rølvåg05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
10288Egil Walseth25.12.2017Nes SIL
17435Eilen Pollen13.01.2018Moss SIK
13191Eilif Ellefsen04.01.2018Lenja AK
17588Einaar Naveen Møen08.01.2018Bergen SK
17670Einar Hereid Splide30.01.2018Haugaland AK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16033Eirin Herland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14608Eivind Sjøl12.02.2018Sande KK
16506Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17082Elianna Skåtun05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15627Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen16.01.2018Sande KK
17170Elisabeth Sletten11.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17148Elisabeth Stokmo 16.01.2018Drammen SI
16785Elise Mælen21.01.2018Røros SK
15207Elise Novum16.01.2018Drammen SI
16555Elise Rosenborg07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
11984Ellen Aaserud07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17124Embla Marie Storaas04.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17360Emil Torjusen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17140Emilie Dahl25.12.2017Nes SIL
17169Emilie Fondenes22.01.2018Bergen SK
17002Emma Victoria Knutsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
14816Erik Borgan25.01.2018Frogner AK
16693Erik Elvsvingen25.12.2017Nes SIL
14863Erik Fredriksen05.01.2018Brumunddal AK
15784Erik Røen03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
16826Erlend Fikse09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17145Erlend Nygård10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
15879Erlend Skorstad08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
16991Espen Baug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17527Espen Severinsen15.02.2018Brumunddal AK
11290Eva Engskar07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17310Eva Marie Myrvang09.01.2018Askim SK
16321Eva Marie Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
16464Eva Runa Evensgård14.02.2018Saltdal SK
15299Even Bless Liland15.01.2018Odin SK
16215Even Dysjaland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson08.02.2018Drammen SI
17558Fabian Heyerdahl05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17616Filip Andreas Varhaug11.01.2018Sjøholt AK
13828Frank I. Rydheim14.12.2017Bergen SK
16381Frank Kværner25.12.2017Nes SIL
16972Frank Øyvind Sannerød15.12.2017Halden SI
14540Fredrik Aasgaard19.01.2018Oslo SK
14486Fredrik Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16703Fredrik Gylder27.12.2017Oslo SK
17428Fredrik Søberg09.02.2018Oslo SK
14370Fredrik Sørbø16.01.2018Sande KK
16715Frida Aung27.12.2017Oslo SK
12335Frode Berentsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13834Frode Flinth Westby15.12.2017Halden SI
17627Gabriel Høgberg22.01.2018Sande KK
16794Gabriel Mjelle23.01.2018Rana KK
10463Geir Bedin21.01.2018Røros SK
17042Geir Breivik17.01.2018Jeløy AK
10406Geir Gregersen11.02.2018Sande KK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.01.2018Moss SIK
17204Geir Øyvind Thorsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
13782Georg Husveg28.01.2018Ganddal AK
13066Georg Øksendal16.01.2018SPUVI
16695Germe Wimpaye15.12.2017Halden SI
16559Glenn Haugsengen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
10466Grete Nessø21.01.2018Røros SK
16022Grethe Bøe16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
16325Gunn Aarmo02.01.2018Melhus IL
15734Gunn Siri M. Tjelta28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17497Gurkan Dede16.01.2018Drammen SI
14236Gøran Raade Andersen06.02.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17575Gøril Espedal 02.01.2018Bergen SK
14781Håkon Danielsen08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17266Hanne Bäckmark10.01.2018Christiania AK
17660Hanne Kottum22.01.2018Christiania AK
17594Hanne Matre08.01.2018Sauda IL
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth15.12.2017Halden SI
16220Hans Jørgen Fjeld14.01.2018Askim SK
16576Hans Marius Liabø09.01.2018Odin SK
10980Harald Morten Haug24.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17468Hedda Halstensen Sivertsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17311Hege Berntsen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16261Hege Braathen25.01.2018Frogner AK
16803Hege Henriksen Bubandt 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17317Hege Wold Johansen15.12.2017Halden SI
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16060Heidi Jeanette Eriksen08.01.2018Odin SK
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg08.02.2018Drammen SI
17587Heidi Sighovd20.12.2017IL Kraftsport
16994Helene Hovland Hellebø11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16549Helge Hansen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
11968Henning Tornes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17603Henning Wold04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
16308Henrik Gundersen Lunde28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16152Henrik Hagen25.01.2018Oslo SK
17465Henrik Solheim Sanden10.01.2018Bergen SK
17329Henrik Staal15.12.2017Halden SI
17061Hermann Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik21.01.2018Røros SK
17229Hilde Wahl Berg08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
16784Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal21.01.2018Røros SK
17091Hossein Sharifi 13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17447Huu Phuoc Lee23.12.2017Oslo SK
15712Ida Elisabeth Nordvik17.12.2017Bergen SK
10161Ingar Merli25.01.2018Frogner AK
16781Inge Audun Kjoberg08.01.2018Sogndal IL
10331Inger Blikra06.01.2018Rana KK
17518Inger Emilie Bryn Mathisen06.02.2018Askim SK
16601Ingri Skogstad Wåde12.01.2018KK-67
17168Ingri Thingstad Storstad15.02.2018Nidarø SK
17615Inride Jensen30.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16804Irene Johansen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17155Irina Melkild08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin12.12.2017Bergen SK
17690Isabel-Tatjana Rocca Sivertsen08.02.2018Nordhordland SK
17104Isak Skadsem Eikelmann28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16562Jacob Florelius16.01.2018Sande KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen10.01.2018Rana KK
10096Jan Erik Christiansen15.12.2017Halden SI
14880Jan Helge Rustan17.01.2018Sande KK
16368Jan Lewi Evensen14.02.2018Arendal SVK
11869Jan Roytvand08.02.2018OPIL
15993Jan Sigurd Karlsen25.01.2018Askim SK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen06.01.2018Christiania AK
16329Janne Angell07.01.2018Atlas SK
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
14767Jarle Aaberg10.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
16151Jarle Adolfsen09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
10951Jarle Hoffmann25.12.2017Nes SIL
15599Jarle Svendsrud06.01.2018Christiania AK
17056Jarle Øverland20.01.2018Christiania AK
17122Jeanette A. Fagerlid09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17622Jenny Alvsåker09.01.2018Christiania AK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16402Jens Petter Ødegård06.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17313Jim Ljungquist02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
11177Jo Ivar Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16733Joachim Amundsen Bognøy14.01.2018Bergen SK
15118Joachim Benjamin Løkkevik23.01.2018Askim SK
17076Joar Finsaas05.02.2018KK-67
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17608Johannes Osen02.01.2018Ganddal AK
16255John Alan Reese09.02.2018Drammen SI
16645John Andre Berger04.01.2018Askim SK
11211John Bang23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15967John Ivar Pettersen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17212John Søtorp02.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17338Johnny Morlandstø11.01.2018Bergen SK
15137Jon Ramstad08.02.2018Drammen SI
17668Jon Reidar Hyttedalen Johnsen29.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17645Jonas Berge Kvernrød18.01.2018Skogn IL
14307Jonas Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
17614Jostein Engebretsen16.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
15211Jostein Häckert 23.01.2018Lenja AK
15867Jostein Munz23.01.2018KK-67
16236Julian Sagøy05.02.2018KK-67
17420Juliane Slettnes16.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16102Julie Antonsen Oseth31.12.2017Oslo SK
16204Julie Berger Johansen23.01.2018Askim SK
16312Julie Dahle06.01.2018Christiania AK
15579Julie Fosseide27.12.2017Oslo SK
13540Jøren Skadsem Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
15178Jørn Harald Høibø11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16522Kai-Remi Berge01.02.2018IL Kraftsport
16199Kamilla Kolvig06.01.2018Christiania AK
16708Karen Tvedt18.12.2017Bergen SK
16943Karoline Tanche-Larsen28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen04.01.2018Ganddal AK
15600Kathrine Hoås13.02.2018KK-67
16440Katrine Sundal Haune16.01.2018Sande KK
16528Kenneth Jeppesen23.12.2017Oslo SK
16112Kenneth Ross08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
14393Kenneth Rørmyr15.12.2017Halden SI
17316Kenneth Stallvik08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen28.12.2017Lenja AK
17577Khoi Le25.01.2018Askim SK
16840Kim Andre Thrana19.01.2018Brønnøy SK
16551Kim Eikefet10.02.2018Odin SK
14141Kim Gundersen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16019Kine Helene Fossbakk07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
10483Kirsten Vinje01.02.2018Lenja AK
17387Kirsti Løken08.01.2018Christiania AK
13882Kjell Arne Bøe06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
13371Kjell Bakken16.01.2018SPUVI
14564Kjell Egil Bakkelund16.01.2018Sande KK
12702Kjell Furesund06.01.2018Fræna AK
14904Kjell Ove Roseth23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17682Kjell-Vidar Linnerud Gundersen06.02.2018Frogner AK
13862Kjetil Holm12.01.2018KK-67
11370Kjetil Løvaas16.01.2018Drammen SI
17198Knut Magnus Molland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
14862Knut Olav Melle11.12.2017Bergen SK
17129Kristel Helgesen15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
16434Kristian Lorentzen06.01.2018Fræna AK
16683Kristian Aas17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14425Kristian Engdal25.12.2017Nes SIL
14216Kristian Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17634Kristian Kavli15.01.2018Odin SK
17659Kristian Røynestad29.01.2018Sandnes AK
17436Kristian Uren Bjørlykhaug03.01.2018Sjøholt AK
16463Kristianne Helgesen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16178Kristin Hagset08.01.2018Christiania AK
17383Kristin Johansen02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
15089Kristin Thorvaldsen05.02.2018Oslo SK
17177Kristina Brend05.02.2018KK-67
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand02.01.2018Giske SK
15963Kristine Løvås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
16486Kristine Røen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
17633Kristine Røgelstad15.01.2018Odin SK
15218Kristoffer Lund28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17304Kristoffer Lund Haukalid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17629Kristoffer Olsen22.01.2018Sande KK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14424Kurt Einar Voldseth16.01.2018SPUVI
16049Lars Andersson08.02.2018Drammen SI
12466Lars Dalby Markussen15.12.2017Halden SI
13406Lars Edvin Samnøy22.01.2018Sande KK
17432Lars Engø Monsen10.01.2018Lenja AK
17208Lasse Engnes Lundhaug16.01.2018Sande KK
15891Lasse Johansson25.01.2018Frogner AK
11514Lasse Myrdal02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
16691Lasse Pettersen16.01.2018SPUVI
10033Leif Sydengen16.01.2018Askim SK
15284Lena Sjøl16.01.2018Sande KK
15703Lene Einarsen28.01.2018IL Kraftsport
15952Lene Granly16.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16289Lene Thorén09.02.2018Sande KK
17090Levi Breivik11.01.2018Bergen SK
17179Linda Carina Isaksen 22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
12441Linda Kristensen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15661Linda Zahl Pedersen31.01.2018KK-67
11805Line Anita Andreassen23.01.2018Rana KK
17512Line Solheim05.01.2018Askim SK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld09.01.2018Askim SK
17688Lisa Beate Dehli08.02.2018KK-67
16918Lisa Marie Olufsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16080Lise Rønning23.01.2018KK-67
17001Liv Irene Gunnarsson09.01.2018Christiania AK
16681Lotte Skarsvåg12.01.2018KK-67
17478Loyd Lancaster28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16961Ludvik Moen07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen05.01.2018Askim SK
17613Mads Didrik Wickmann08.01.2018Sogndal IL
17118Magne Hordvik Olsen27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
16917Magnus Egerdahl05.02.2018Sande KK
17339Magnus Grådal21.01.2018Røros SK
16828Magnus Helgestad25.01.2018Frogner AK
17576Magnus Horgen26.12.2017Bergen SK
17477Magnus Refsnes23.01.2018Askim SK
17499Mahdi Shahpasand16.01.2018Drammen SI
16713Maiken Gudmestad15.01.2018Odin SK
17323Malene Joensen11.12.2017Bergen SK
17626Malin Daltorp15.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
16992Malin Narum Kvamsdal05.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17144Malin Solberg Hansen16.01.2018Askim SK
16981Manuela Bakker01.02.2018Lenja AK
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl22.01.2018Sande KK
17014Maren Småbakk Arnesen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
14746Maria Birkeli15.12.2017Halden SI
16182Maria Letnes31.01.2018KK-67
17578Maria Schoberg17.01.2018Jeløy AK
16629Mariam Eltervåg Cisse05.01.2018Oslo SK
17040Mariann Dale09.01.2018Bergen SK
17637Marie Therese Ødegaard11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17491Marion Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
15887Marit Pettersen16.01.2018Drammen SI
17188Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal21.01.2018Røros SK
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm12.01.2018Skogn IL
17686Marita Kaldheim Johansen12.02.2018Sauda IL
16805Marius Hansen Fornes25.01.2018Oslo SK
15750Marius Jemtland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17450Marius Omarhaug17.01.2018Jeløy AK
17581Marius Philstrøm Karlsen18.12.2017Halden SI
16774Markus Lauritzen Skogli16.01.2018Sande KK
14703Marte Elverum23.01.2018KK-67
16962Marte Kjenner07.02.2018Nidarø SK
17370Marte Olborg31.12.2017Oslo SK
15806Marthe Engskar Ramsrud25.01.2018Oslo SK
14372Marthe Stavik Aas07.01.2018Fræna AK
15150Martin Audil Martinsen13.02.2018Lenja AK
17098Martin Elster17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14025Martin Gaare Bakke21.01.2018Røros SK
17386Martin Løberg22.01.2018Nordhordland SK
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17638Martin Ruud25.01.2018Kristiansand AK
17325Martin Stenersen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
16847Martine Hammerø sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17467Martine Olsen Egedius06.01.2018Christiania AK
17601Martinn Vik Johansen08.01.2018Bergen SK
16107Marton Hodnefjell28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16798Mathias Hergot29.01.2018KK-67
17595Mats Olsen09.01.2018Larvik AK
15679Maximillian Hansen21.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17486Merethe Stenlund16.01.2018Melhus IL
17524Mette Fjeldstad16.01.2018Drammen SI
17617Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17644Mia Tangstad18.01.2018Skogn IL
17433Mikael Larsen Ørnfjord16.01.2018Drammen SI
16814Mikkel Corneliussen05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
17642Milad Tehrani01.02.2018Arendal SVK
17262Mina Murud Haugen17.02.2018Christiania AK
17498Misam Raza Naqvi16.01.2018Drammen SI
15885Monica S. Rasmussen09.01.2018Bryggen SK
16778Monika Kvam03.01.2018Brumunddal AK
16937Morten A. Middelthon13.02.2018Sandnes AK
11164Morten Engnes22.01.2018Sande KK
17233Morten Hovland05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
17492Morten Ness03.01.2018Bergen SK
10379Morten Novum08.02.2018Drammen SI
10345Morten Rygh23.01.2018Rana KK
13843Morten Vedde19.12.2017Bergen SK
17694Mustafa Tuzkaya15.02.2018Drammen SI
17247Naomi Fernandez23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17015Natalie Bjaanes13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16176Nicholas Anfinsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17636Nicoline Giller15.01.2018Bergen SK
16802Nikita Alslie13.01.2018Moss SIK
17334Nils Arne Kapstad09.02.2018Drammen SI
10739Nils Espeseter11.01.2018Sogndal IL
17162Nils Harald Ekerhovd27.12.2017Bjørgvin SK
12359Nils Magne Grude28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17589Nils Ove Wämmerfors09.02.2018Drammen SI
16068Ninaz Khodabandeh16.01.2018Askim SK
17605Nitaya Intanon04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik13.02.2018Sandnes AK
17540Oda Bjerke02.02.2018Askim SK
17281Oda Isabella Smit Ødegaard21.01.2018Røros SK
15331Odd Arne Opstad06.01.2018Fræna AK
17346Oddbjørn Viken16.01.2018Drammen SI
17557Ola Tormodssønn Sagvolden08.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15300Olav Gabrielsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
16066Olav Gjeitanger14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
11258Olav H. Trondal08.01.2018Øksfjord AK
12572Olav Kompelien15.01.2018Brumunddal AK
14897Olav Melhus Gomo12.01.2018Skogn IL
15020Ole Henrik Sandbo16.01.2018Drammen SI
16850Ole Jakob Aas04.01.2018Lenja AK
15433Ole Magnus Gade Wilhelmsen16.01.2018Sande KK
17335Ole-Kristian Werner16.01.2018Drammen SI
17500Onur Kalayci16.01.2018Drammen SI
17618Oscar Andersen15.01.2018Christiania AK
14757Oskar Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
10025Pål Guddal14.01.2018Askim SK
17163Patrick Hilleren Skår03.01.2018Bergen SK
16859Patrick Johansen12.02.2018Askim SK
16502Per G. Gåsdal14.02.2018Sjøholt AK
16113Per Gunnar Roalkvam10.02.2018Oslo SK
17464Per Heimseth04.01.2018Florø TIF
17058Per Jørgen Gundersen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
14257Per Marius Hole16.01.2018SPUVI
14562Per Olav Grønningen25.01.2018Frogner AK
17134Peter Otterlei Aasen27.01.2018Sjøholt AK
15689Petter Elvebakk05.02.2018Odin SK
15346Petter Magnussen14.01.2018Bergen SK
17522Ragnar Woldseth05.02.2018KK-67
14626Ralf A. Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
17671Raquel Ferreira25.01.2018Christiania AK
16371Rastislav Siska Simonsen09.01.2018Bjørgvin SK
17631Raymond Håland Sagland15.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17620Rebecca Frøen09.01.2018Øksfjord AK
17419Renathe Iren Sperrevik14.01.2018Odin SK
17676Riad Sollien06.02.2018Frogner AK
10090Roald Kollåsen09.02.2018Kristiansand AK
15846Robert Bekkeli Eide27.12.2017Oslo SK
11038Robert Øren11.12.2017Bergen SK
15608Robin Berg Tinglum12.01.2018KK-67
12275Roger Eriksen14.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17596Roger Myrholt09.01.2018Larvik AK
14638Roger Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
13255Rolf Sjølli25.01.2018Frogner AK
14680Ronny Andersen02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
16853Ronny Duås14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17380Ronny Hogne Hagen10.01.2018Odin SK
13801Roy L. Hansen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
14689Roy Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
17602Roy Olav Øyvann04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17647Ruben Leganger Solsvik01.02.2018Bjørgvin SK
17003Ruben Stemland14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17184Runar Østhaug28.01.2018Ganddal AK
10225Rune Johansen28.12.2017Lenja AK
16988Runi Hammerø Sparby05.01.2018Sandnessjøen SK
16269Ruth Janne Almås Male06.01.2018Fræna AK
15826Ruth Kari Krokeide16.01.2018SPUVI
16459Ruth Meland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17029Sandra Persson23.01.2018Oslo SK
17609Sandra Seehaus Rohde05.02.2018Brumunddal AK
17079Sandra Slotterøy Nilsen16.02.2018Brønnøy SK
14854Sara D. Guddal31.01.2018Askim SK
17593Sara Havnes Løvaas02.01.2018Bergen SK
17457Sarah Nilsen Evensen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
16925Sead Elezovic28.01.2018Ganddal AK
16995Sebastian Bruvik14.01.2018Bergen SK
17674Sebastian Garheim Ege05.02.2018Ganddal AK
17625Sebastian Malmberg Kopperud14.02.2018Askim SK
17248Seline Solstad Halleland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
17185Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
16571Severin Fatland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17591Shoaib Karimi24.01.2018Drammen SI
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
17054Signe Marie Leirvik12.01.2018Skogn IL
17619Sigurd Andersen11.01.2018Atlas SK
17312Sigurd Farstad Iversen06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
16326Sigurd Hansen15.12.2017Halden SI
17372Sigurd Marheim Watten13.01.2018Sogndal IL
10458Sigve Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
15595Silje Alexandra Sundseth08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
17455Silje Kvitblik Lerhaugen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
17277Simen Bjerkreim14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
17307Simen Mikalsen23.01.2018Haugaland AK
15052Simon Bråthe Johansen06.01.2018Lenja AK
17606Simon Idsøe15.01.2018Ganddal AK
17506Sindre Andre Haug15.01.2018Christiania AK
17108Sindre Mobraaten11.02.2018Oslo SK
17110Siren Loy17.02.2018Bergen SK
17592Siri Andresen12.02.2018Sande KK
16585Siri Anita Slettmyr15.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17453Siri Øie Brommeland23.01.2018Haugaland AK
16783Siv Bjørkestrand13.02.2018Odin SK
17523Siv Renate Skaufel Mølstad21.01.2018Drammen SI
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17255Sofie Horne22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17236Sofie Sjo Lorentzen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17430Sondre Engkvist22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
12146Ståle Werner Eriksen25.01.2018Alta AK
16513Ståle Wærness31.12.2017Oslo SK
17536Steffan Hansen12.02.2018Askim SK
17664Stein Presthagen15.02.2018Røros SK
15631Steinar Eimstad16.01.2018SPUVI
17517Steinar Ekren27.01.2018Melhus IL
16361Steven Michael Neichin09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
17265Stian Engnes Horne22.01.2018Sande KK
15463Stian Solhaug Stor-Re14.01.2018Odin SK
17461Stian Økern16.01.2018Drammen SI
16890Stina Christiane Valmestad22.01.2018Sande KK
17286Stine Bakken10.01.2018Odin SK
16632Stine Hamre16.01.2018Sande KK
16686Stine Liverød05.02.2018Sande KK
16237Stine Mari Forsberg18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen05.01.2018Skien Atletklubb
15510Sunniva Nordskog05.02.2018Odin SK
17194Sunniva Olsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
11697Svein Olav Farstad06.01.2018SKA-Fræna
16560Svein Ove Øglænd28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12747Sveinung Egeland14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
17142Sven Erik Engen05.01.2018Askim SK
11012Sven Jøran Haugen25.12.2017Nes SIL
17661Sverre Ose Kristensen29.01.2018Sjøholt AK
13125Sverre Paulsen16.01.2018Sande KK
14758Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17553Tarjei Innleggen17.01.2018Oslo SK
17095Terje Akim Tranås Iversen16.01.2018Drammen SI
13097Terje C. Samuelsen15.12.2017Halden SI
17072Terje Myrvold05.01.2018Moss SIK
16928Thea Sætre Bergseth 13.01.2018Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa
14530Theo K. Grønvold16.01.2018Sande KK
16942Thomas Apeland Lid28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17505Thomas Hamland04.01.2018KK-67
17143Thomas Larsen25.01.2018Askim SK
17665Thomas Lillejord23.01.2018Odin SK
17369Thomas Lyse28.01.2018Ganddal AK
12742Thomas Puzicha15.12.2017Halden SI
14671Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist22.01.2018Sande KK
17514Tine-Karoline Fermann Thorbjørnsen22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
17612Tiril Eilertsen09.01.2018Sogndal IL
17057Tobias Foyn Wahlqvist05.02.2018Sande KK
17305Tobias Mjølsnes28.01.2018Ganddal AK
14466Tobias Osmundsen14.02.2018Hommersåk AK
11904Tom Harald Holta07.01.2018Stavanger SK
16831Tom Roar Knutli04.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17687Tom Viggo Ousland05.02.2018Christiania AK
12103Tommy Navarsete11.01.2018Sogndal IL
16474Tommy Nordstø08.02.2018Drammen SI
17675Tommy Westerås Arntsen30.01.2018Frogner AK
17412Toni Johannessen Amengual10.01.2018Bergen SK
17646Tonje Emilie Svendsen18.01.2018Skogn IL
17604Tonje Marka04.01.2018Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb
17333Tonje Sem Røren09.02.2018Drammen SI
17390Tonje Teig25.12.2017Nes SIL
17624Tor Egil Fusdahl15.01.2018Christiania AK
16699Tor Eivind Høyne07.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13213Tor Granvang18.01.2018Brumunddal AK
17336Tor Ole Wardenær16.01.2018Drammen SI
16678Tore Bolkan12.01.2018Skogn IL
16173Tore Edland28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17635Torgeir Særsten14.01.2018Odin SK
10218Tormod Andersen30.12.2017Lenja AK
17178Torodd Lønning05.02.2018KK-67
15558Tove Hansen08.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16286Tove Michalsen31.01.2018Rana KK
14228Trond Alm Henningsen14.02.2018Saltdal SK
16694Trond Borgli15.12.2017Halden SI
16745Trond Grønvold02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
13400Trond S. Johansen12.01.2018KK-67
17586Trude Nilsen22.01.2018Askim SK
15576Truls Moe15.02.2018Nidarø SK
11872Trygve Haave28.01.2018Ganddal AK
17663Trygve Lund23.01.2018TSI Styrkeløft
17542Trym Andreassen02.02.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
14356Tutta Kristine Hanssen17.01.2018Jeløy AK
15228Unni Olsen29.12.2017Bergen SK
17641Vahid Shariatifar01.02.2018Arendal SVK
15462Vebjørn Askeland25.01.2018Alta AK
17257Vebjørn Brastad11.01.2018IL Kraftsport
16274Vegard Kjeka Broen29.01.2018KK-67
10236Vegard Røysum02.01.2018Lørenskog AK
17484Veronica Bakker09.01.2018Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb
14503Veronica Opdal26.01.2018Bodø Atletklubb
17610Veronika Kvalsvik12.01.2018Odin SK
17585Vetle Bjaanes14.02.2018Oslo SK
17552Vetle Skundberg02.01.2018Brumunddal AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen13.02.2018Sandnes AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold23.01.2018Brumunddal AK
11217Vidar Kristiansen-Bakke15.01.2018Askim SK
13579Viggo Torgersen08.02.2018Drammen SI
17227Viktor Austigard25.01.2018Frogner AK
16714Wenche Bratten Myking12.12.2017Bergen SK
15476Wilhelm Thulin13.02.2018Odin SK
16990Xianwen Chen06.01.2018Christiania AK
16489Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero07.01.2018Atlas SK
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen10.02.2018Drammen SI
13623Yngve Hopen07.01.2018Odin SK
16950Yngvild Svensby22.01.2018Tromsø Atletklubb
13845Yves Florelius22.01.2018Sande KK
15793Øivind Back03.01.2018Askim SK
14251Ørjan Leirheim07.01.2018Odin SK
17669Ørjan Sandaune06.02.2018KK-67
17225Ørjan Solheim Hansen05.02.2018Kristiansand AK
12247Øystein Aas06.02.2018Askim SK
17088Øystein Andre Gimnes08.01.2018Trøndertun SK
14888Øystein Løndalen07.01.2018IL Kraftsport
17273Øyvind Bu07.01.2018Atlas SK


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Ungdom6710.2 %
Junior12919.7 %
Åpen26039.8 %
Yngre Veteran8913.6 %
Eldre Veteran7411.3 %
Superveteran355.4 %