Lisenser 2021

År:
Det er 193 betalte lisenser i 2021. Klubbstatistikk

Nummer Navn Gyldig fra Klubb
16222 Ingvild Hansen01.02.2021Askim SK
12442Åge Berntsen24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
14012Alastair McColl27.01.2021Ganddal AK
16886Aleksander Vold11.01.2021Bergen SK
15204Alexander Gundersen24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
18760Alexander Mjøs Sviggum 13.04.2021Bergen SK
16933Alexandra Voll Skrove25.04.2021Skogn IL
17280Anders Brøten Lillemoe25.04.2021Røros SK
16121Anders Joakim Halland28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
17803Anita Camilla Bratland17.01.2021Odin SK
14448Anita Stavik03.01.2021Askim SK
18739Anita Traasdahl Sæther24.02.2021Askim SK
10801Ann Kristin Olsen02.03.2021Halden SI
16395Anna Sørlie Heranger16.01.2021Oslo SK
16240Anne Hellem06.01.2021Bergen SK
17391Anne Lise Sæthre 03.05.2021Bergen SK
16298Anne Mari Clausen25.04.2021Oslo SK
18067Arild Toven Olafsen21.04.2021Rana KK
18401Armandas Puckus02.03.2021Halden SI
15245Asgeir Hoel19.01.2021Fræna AK
18722Asgeir Mork Stenløs11.03.2021Fræna AK
18705Bastian Brekstad Mork10.03.2021Fræna AK
16169Bernt-Erik Bergersen11.02.2021IL Kraftsport
11816Bjarne Synstad03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
18230Bjørn Arne Jensen24.02.2021Brønnøy SK
17469Bjørn Fjell12.01.2021Askim SK
15270Bjørn Flem23.02.2021Askim SK
17748Brith Schjelderup Ediassen15.01.2021Bergen SK
17152Camilla Vik Nygård21.01.2021Fræna AK
15438Carl Petter Sommerseth16.01.2021Oslo SK
17731Caroline Hoff Hansen29.03.2021Arendal SVK
17087Cato Svihus16.04.2021Sandnes AK
16334Chido Nnoli27.01.2021KK-67
18712Christian Elias Elvebakken04.03.2021Askim SK
15917Christoffer Nygård21.04.2021Rana KK
16732Damian Steinke27.01.2021KK-67
17580Daniel Andersen Nilsen02.03.2021Halden SI
17621Daniel Bolme01.01.2021SKA-Fræna
18704Daniel Johansen03.03.2021Fræna AK
17050Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim04.05.2021Haugaland AK
18352Elin Kolding04.03.2021Askim SK
15627Eline Skalleberg19.01.2021Sande KK
18768Elisabeth Håkonsen06.05.2021Alta AK
11984Ellen Aaserud03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
17984Enya Marie Wilson12.01.2021Askim SK
15879Erlend Skorstad24.04.2021Trøndertun SK
10299Eskild Sommernes23.04.2021Rana KK
16214Espen Vika04.05.2021Odin SK
15299Even Bless Liland17.01.2021Odin SK
16808Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson13.04.2021Drammen SI
14828Fredrik Eskil Myrvang14.01.2021Tambarskjelvar IL
17428Fredrik Søberg01.05.2021Brumunddal AK
17959Fredrik Valde Anthonisen27.01.2021KK-67
16715Frida Aung27.01.2021Oslo SK
15000Geir Ottar Olsen02.03.2021Halden SI
16695Germe Wimpaye02.03.2021Halden SI
16900Gina Bakke Bolstad16.01.2021Odin SK
15409Gro-Berit Stavheim16.04.2021Sjøholt AK
18225Guro Bøe03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
14442Hans Erik Folkeseth27.04.2021Halden SI
13568Hans Martin Rygh21.04.2021Rana KK
17311Hege Berntsen03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
17365Hege Velten17.01.2021OPIL
13248Heidi Hille Arnesen13.01.2021IL Kraftsport
14409Heidi Ottesen Solberg13.04.2021Drammen SI
18765Heidi Rose Dyrøy22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
17587Heidi Sighovd03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
16549Helge Hansen29.03.2021Arendal SVK
11877Helge Sviland26.01.2021Sandnes AK
17061Hermann Moen01.01.2021Brumunddal AK
16158Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen05.05.2021Brumunddal AK
14196Hilde O. Dretvik25.04.2021Røros SK
13069Hildeborg J. Hugdal16.01.2021Sauda IL
18457Ida Garsegg Hansen08.03.2021Askim SK
17528Ingeborg Gjone25.04.2021Oslo SK
10331Inger Blikra21.04.2021Rana KK
18113Ingrid C. W. Rydheim05.05.2021Bergen SK
17831Ingvild Tronstad13.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17109Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin14.01.2021Sotra Kraftsportklubb
16631Isabell Adolfsen20.01.2021Askim SK
18383Isak Asperud05.03.2021Askim SK
18659Isak Berg Kristiansen03.03.2021Fræna AK
16562Jacob Florelius19.01.2021Sande KK
10337Jan Edvard Jensen29.04.2021Rana KK
17197Jane Kvelland Berntsen05.02.2021Askim SK
17127Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen18.01.2021Stryn T og IL
17287Jarle Bjørgo Onarheim21.01.2021Odin SK
18731Jassin Andre Aarsteinsen Darei04.03.2021Askim SK
16224Jenny Marie Johansen16.01.2021Oslo SK
17313Jim Ljungquist27.02.2021Brumunddal AK
17972Joakim Eriksson Aas07.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17076Joar Finsaas27.01.2021KK-67
17302Joel Immanuel Vikesland13.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17059John Akse03.05.2021Bergen SK
17420Juliane Slettnes19.01.2021Brumunddal AK
18190Jørgen Nikolaisen18.01.2021Askim SK
15517Karen Hesthammer16.01.2021Oslo SK
16708Karen Tvedt08.01.2021Bergen SK
18349Kari Holmen Sunnarvik23.04.2021Florø TIF
17607Kasper Høiland Andersen05.05.2021Ganddal AK
18745Katja Furesund Westerberg 04.03.2021Fræna AK
17166Katrine Nystad Kvitvær28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
16440Katrine Sundal Haune19.01.2021Sande KK
18414Ken Tore Svendsen02.05.2021Alta AK
18425Kent Trieu Nguyen12.04.2021Atlas SK
10229Ketil Sten Olsen25.04.2021Lenja AK
14141Kim Gundersen15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
17387Kirsti Løken27.01.2021Askim SK
14564Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund09.02.2021Oslo SK
17932Knut Einar Skår26.01.2021Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
15354Knut Martin Haraldsen26.01.2021Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb
18759Kristian Ringhagen29.03.2021Sauda IL
16187Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand22.04.2021Giske SK
14226Kristoffer S. Eikeland27.01.2021Ganddal AK
15284Lena Sjøl19.01.2021Sande KK
15703Lene Einarsen20.01.2021IL Kraftsport
16289Lene Thorén25.04.2021Sande KK
12441Linda Kristensen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
11805Line Anita Andreassen22.04.2021Rana KK
16283Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld20.01.2021Askim SK
17846Linn Therese Botnen Hætlesæther06.01.2021Bergen SK
16080Lise Rønning24.03.2021KK-67
16681Lotte Skarsvåg27.01.2021KK-67
16961Ludvik Moen01.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17535Lukas Peder Fjeld Hansen04.03.2021Askim SK
17910Magnus Varpen Langleite21.01.2021Fræna AK
16981Manuela Pischel-Bakker 25.04.2021Lenja AK
18342Marco Lyngstad22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
16505Maren Njøs Kurdøl25.04.2021Sande KK
17597Marie Næss Klokkervold 15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
17847Mariell Hetlesæter Morken06.01.2021Bergen SK
16743Marita Hårberg Vaterholm25.04.2021Skogn IL
18701Marius Valla Kristensen21.04.2021Rana KK
14703Marte Elverum27.01.2021KK-67
16962Marte Kjenner13.01.2021Nidarø SK
18209Marthe S. Tjelta26.01.2021Sandnes AK
14579Martin Borgland Rønning16.01.2021Oslo SK
18628Martin Jakobsen26.02.2021Atlas SK
17172Martin Pedersen Kinn03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
16798Mathias Hergot24.03.2021KK-67
17900Mats Høylo Kjøllesdal25.01.2021Oslo SK
18426Mette Mehlum25.09.2021 (engangslisens, brukt)Bjørgvin SK
18402Michael Johannessen02.03.2021Halden SI
18184Mona Helen Ludvigsen28.01.2021Brønnøy SK
16937Morten A. Middelthon26.01.2021Sandnes AK
10345Morten Rygh21.04.2021Rana KK
17015Natalie Bjaanes26.01.2021Sandnes AK
18629Nawin Sharifi12.04.2021Atlas SK
18741Nicholas Røkenes08.03.2021Atlas SK
18724Nikolai Ramlo21.01.2021Nidarø SK
15834Nikolai Slettnes31.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17896Nora Kristin Larsen 22.02.2021Askim SK
15997Norunn Nielsen Holmvik16.04.2021Sandnes AK
17346Oddbjørn Viken22.04.2021Drammen SI
18301Olav Lund Vigerust24.03.2021KK-67
18716Oliver Omtvedt Aas14.03.2021Askim SK
18353Pawel Scigala01.01.2021SKA-Fræna
13355Peer Bjaaland02.05.2021Alta AK
16502Per G. Gåsdal16.04.2021Sjøholt AK
14257Per Marius Hole13.01.2021SPUVI
17421Raymond Andersen17.12.2020Nittedal AGK
17485Rita Pernille Bråthen21.04.2021Rana KK
14680Ronny Andersen17.12.2020Nittedal AGK
18031Sakar Hamawandi24.01.2021OPIL
16875Signe Elisabeth Belden18.01.2021Stryn T og IL
10458Sigve Valentinsen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
17186Simen Johnson Myrvold10.03.2021Askim SK
18398Sivert R. Ljøkelsøy03.03.2021Fræna AK
18764Skjalg Are Lyngstad22.04.2021 (engangslisens)Florø TIF
16881Sofie Flyvholm Haug02.03.2021Halden SI
15597Steinar Wigdahl10.03.2021Askim SK
18370Stian Erik Rolstad 22.02.2021TSI Styrkeløft
11131Stig Rune Nielsen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
16632Stine Hamre19.01.2021Sande KK
18769Storm Kivijervi04.05.2021Alta AK
13208Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen15.01.2021Skien Atletklubb
15510Sunniva Nordskog22.01.2021Odin SK
17072Terje Myrvold10.03.2021Askim SK
17998Thea Margrethe Korneliussen26.01.2021Sandnes AK
16474Tommy Nordstø13.04.2021Drammen SI
13462Tone Glomstein25.04.2021IL Kraftsport
18766Tor Gausemel Kristensen 26.04.2021Bodø Atletklubb
10218Tormod Andersen25.04.2021Lenja AK
16286Tove Michalsen22.04.2021Rana KK
16694Trond Borgli02.03.2021Halden SI
13400Trond S. Johansen27.01.2021KK-67
18460Trygve Sletten05.01.2021Brumunddal AK
17257Vebjørn Brastad03.02.2021IL Kraftsport
10236Vegard Røysum15.01.2021Lørenskog AK
17552Vetle Skundberg17.01.2021Brumunddal AK
15900Vetle Valentinsen10.04.2021Sandnes AK
12583Vidar Alexander Ringvold21.04.2021Brumunddal AK
17121Yasmina Juliette Havnen13.04.2021Drammen SI


Fordeling alderskategorier:
Barn00.0 %
Rekrutt 100.0 %
Rekrutt 200.0 %
Ungdom 14-182110.9 %
Junior 19-233015.5 %
Åpen7036.3 %
Veteran 40-492513.0 %
Veteran 50-592814.5 %
Veteran 60-69168.3 %
Veteran 70+31.6 %