Påmeldingsliste

RM Øst styrkeløft og benkpress

Påmeldingsfrist:10.01.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:17.01.2016
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Madelen Halvorsen2000Askim SK16257272.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Thea Caroline Granhus1995IL Kraftsport16018312.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Hege Augestad1989Christiania AK15563355kg
OK
2.Pernille Nicoline Skallist1991Oslo SK16338292.5kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224462.5kg
OK
2.Anne Marie Hveding1985Sande KK15177447.5kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395472.5kg
OK
2.Marianne Yggeseth1990Oslo SK16439425kg
OK
3.Kristin Thorvaldsen1985Oslo SK15089420kg
OK
4.Ingrid Tonheim1991Askim SK16253292.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -84
1.Anne Mari Clausen1942Oslo SK16298215kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Eirik Sundeid1999Askim SK16393475kg
OK
2.Oliver Buvarp Pettersen1999Lenja AK15804467.5kg
IKKE OK
3.Snorre Lars Jr. Utengen2000Lørenskog AK16614370kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Jarl Erik Tveter1999Lenja AK15805385kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Thomas Pedersen1999Askim SK16259537.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Frank Kværner1997Nes SIL16381392.5kg
OK
2.Kristian Aas1996Jeløy AK16683360kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Germe Wimpaye1996Halden SI16695-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Andreas Sebastian Sundquist1994Oslo SK15821720kg
OK
2.Kenneth Jeppesen1993Oslo SK16528692.5kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Hans Erik Folkeseth1989Halden SI14442700kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Kai-Remi Berge1992IL Kraftsport16522517.5kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Jonas Dalby Mathisen1992IL Kraftsport15520720kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Dmitrij Gordejev1987Jeløy AK14294537.5kg
OK
2.Roman Telezhnyak1984Skien Atletklubb16372485kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Karl Christian Jansen1992Halden SI15444750kg
OK
2.Rolf-Magne Frøysland1984IL Kraftsport15783715kg
OK
3.Andre Hoffmann1988Nes SIL15643540kg
OK
4.Johan Veinfors1982Oslo SK15236-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Hans Andreas Kaasa1992Askim SK16550660kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.David Haraldsen1982Turn og IL National15893780kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Thomas Puzicha1976Halden SI12742-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189870kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -66
1.Jan Roytvand1963OPIL11869-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Bjørn Astad1963Oslo SK12234515kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Geir Ottar Olsen1965Moss SIK15000607.5kg
OK
2.Hans Erik Maack1966Askim SK10989422.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Freddy Svendsen1962Lenja AK16153635kg
OK
2.Jarle Hoffmann1963Nes SIL10951535kg
OK
3.Rune Johansen1957Lenja AK10225490kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218680kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Per Nagy1951Lørenskog AK14864420kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vegard Røysum1955Lørenskog AK10236-
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen1939Askim SK11070500kg
OK
Benkpress
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eva Engskar1973IL Kraftsport11290155kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Tone Glomstein1964IL Kraftsport13462-
OK
Veteran +70 -63
1.Jorunn Jacobsen1934Oslo SK1536357.5kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Trond Borgli1978Halden SI16694-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Jørn Harald Høibø1990IL Kraftsport15178210kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Terje C. Samuelsen1966Halden SI13097135kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Bjarne Synstad1951IL Kraftsport11816150kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif Sydengen1955Askim SK10033195kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK8
Christiania AK2
Halden SI6
IL Kraftsport5
Lenja AK7
Lørenskog AK4
Moss SIK2
Nes SIL3
OPIL1
Oslo SK15
Totalt: 53