Påmeldingsliste

RM Sør-Vest

Påmeldingsfrist:23.01.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:23.01.2016
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 +84
1.Alexandra Stokka1999Sandnes AK15741-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Ylva Grønningsæter1996Stavanger SK16074-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Norunn Nielsen Holmvik1983Sandnes AK15997-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Golshan Khajegiri1991Stavanger SK16493-
OK
2.Malin Knutsen1989Stavanger SK16075-
OK
3.Cecilie Ree-Pedersen*1982Stavanger SK15923-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Renate Evertsen1989Sandnes AK15387-
OK
2.Solvor Bratland*1989Stavanger SK15971-
OK
3.Kristin Olsen1980Haugaland AK16455-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -84
1.Stine Liverød*1992Sande KK16686-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Christine Freeman1972Kristiansand AK15451-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Therese Eriksen1976Stavanger SK16262-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eirin Herland1969Ganddal AK16033-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Severin Fatland1999Hommersåk AK16571-
OK
2.Henrik Gundersen Lunde2000Ganddal AK16308-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Marton Hodnefjell*1995Ganddal AK16107-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Even Aamodt Tveit*1994Stavanger SK15999-
OK
2.Erlend Andersen Kinn1995Sandnes AK15901-
OK
3.Torleif Vålandsmyr*1993Ganddal AK16771-
OK
4.Nicholas Anfinsen*1996Haugaland AK16176-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Ravn Arvidsønn Lone Hurum*1993Stavanger SK15906-
OK
2.Kristoffer Lund1993Ganddal AK15218-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Lars Markus Lerdahl1993Sandnes AK15905-
OK
2.Theo Orstad1996Stavanger SK16122-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Raymond Langåker*1985Haugaland AK16710-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Stian Lund*1989Haugaland AK16752-
OK
2.Steven Langåker*1989Haugaland AK16688-
OK
3.Kristoffer Roen Lie*1991Ganddal AK16508-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Kjell Gunnar Lindanger1984Stavanger SK15883-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458-
OK
Veteran +70 -83
1.Trygve Haave*1939Ganddal AK11872-
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527-
OK
Benkpress
Åpen -105
1.Håvard Nicolaysen*1992Stavanger SK16126-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl*1970Sandnes AK16746-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Nils Magne Grude*1968Ganddal AK12359-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Ganddal AK9
Haugaland AK7
Hommersåk AK1
Kristiansand AK1
Sandnes AK6
Stavanger SK11
Totalt: 35