Påmeldingsliste

NM i benkpress 2016

Påmeldingsfrist:31.01.2016
Påmeldingsavgift:300
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Eva Marie Olsen2000Moss SIK1632142.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Marthine Myhr1999Odin SK1627890kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +84
1.Alexandra Stokka1999Sandnes AK15741117.5kg
OK
2.Ruth Janne Almås Male1999Fræna AK1626977.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Lena Sjøl1997Sande KK15284104kg
OK
2.Linn Andersen Engevik1993Brumunddal AK1659782.5kg
OK
3.Elise Novum1996Drammen SI1520775kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Synne Valentinsen1996Sandnes AK1615475kg
OK
2.Ragnhild Elise Dirdal1997Sandnes AK1596465kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Karin Eidhamar1993Sandnes AK15359100kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Ann Kristin Olsen1967Moss SIK10801107.5kg
OK
2.Liv Ryssdal Thorsen1978Ganddal AK1630370kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Ruth Meland1992Haugaland AK1645985kg
OK
2.Kristine Løvås1991Hommersåk AK1596380kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Anna Dorthea Espevik1998Odin SK15568155kg
OK
2.Ruth Kari Krokeide1989SPUVI15826135kg
OK
3.Hanne Hagen Rotnes1989Odin SK16067130kg
OK
4.Renate Evertsen1989Sandnes AK15387110kg
OK
5.Marthe Stavik Aas1991Fræna AK14372105kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Eva Engskar1973IL Kraftsport11290170kg
OK
2.Kathrine Hoås1992KK-6715600145kg
OK
3.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441140kg
OK
4.Lene Granly1975IL Kraftsport15952122.5kg
OK
5.Areli Moe1989Oslo SK15439115kg
OK
6.Kristin Thorvaldsen1985Oslo SK15089105kg
OK
7.Mari Thorshaug Fjell1992Askim SK1627980kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289137.5kg
OK
2.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069125kg
OK
3.Maria Birkeli1982Halden SI14746110kg
OK
4.Stine Mari Forsberg1985Brumunddal AK1623790kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Marianne Engebø1970Førde IL1226172.5kg
OK
2.Christine Freeman1972Kristiansand AK1545160kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Janne Gregersen1976Sande KK1252572.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eirin Herland1969Ganddal AK16033112.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -57
1.Audhild Mathiesen1957Lenja AK1030177.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Tone Glomstein1964IL Kraftsport1346282.5kg
OK
2.Lise Engnes1964Sande KK1210677.5kg
OK
3.Anita Stavik1965Askim SK1444873kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Lene Einarsen1963IL Kraftsport1570387.5kg
OK
2.Anne Sofie Engan1966Odin SK1628580kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Oscar Due Wang2000Sande KK1662380kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.David Eltervåg1998Sandnes AK16684115kg
OK
2.Patryk Pucinski1999Fræna AK16443105kg
OK
3.Anders Borgersen1998Skien Atletklubb1576290kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Jacob Florelius1998Sande KK16562127.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Ali Hamdan1999Sande KK16408170kg
OK
2.Lars-Christian Holmen1998SPUVI16561150kg
OK
3.Henrik Gundersen Lunde2000Ganddal AK16308102.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Simon Bråthe Johansen1994Lenja AK15052140kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Sondre Granheim1993Skogn IL15737195kg
OK
2.Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist1993Sande KK14671157.5kg
OK
3.Marton Hodnefjell1995Ganddal AK16107127.5kg
OK
4.Ilya Grønvold1994Sande KK14699112.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Knut Martin Haraldsen1994Haugaland AK15354202.5kg
OK
2.Alexander Lancaster1997Ganddal AK15556185kg
OK
3.Kristian Lorentzen1994Fræna AK16434182.5kg
OK
4.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214177.5kg
OK
5.Runar Indahl1994Skogn IL14995135kg
OK
6.Erlend Andersen Kinn1995Sandnes AK15901130kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Ralf A. Male1994Fræna AK14626242.5kg
OK
2.Swara Salim Ibrahim1993Oslo SK15683195kg
OK
3.Kristoffer Lund1993Ganddal AK15218182.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Sebastian White1993Ganddal AK15512270kg
OK
2.Lars Markus Lerdahl1993Sandnes AK15905242.5kg
OK
3.Karl Magne Lund1994Ganddal AK15216232.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Joachim Merenyi1994Hommersåk AK15128277.5kg
OK
2.Fredrik Sørbø1993Sande KK14370240kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Fredrik Eskil Myrvang1990Sogndal IL14828167.5kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Jøran Langset1977Sande KK13073160kg
OK
2.Svein Ove Øglænd1973Ganddal AK16560132.5kg
OK
3.Kai-Remi Berge1992IL Kraftsport16522130kg
OK
4.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623115kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141252.5kg
OK
2.Martin Eriksen1986Sande KK14323217.5kg
OK
3.Andreas Jemtland1989Skien Atletklubb15628187.5kg
OK
4.Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold1992Ganddal AK15289145kg
OK
5.Jo Steffen Knudsen1986Sandnes AK13746130kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Tommy Navarsete1978Sogndal IL12103272.5kg
OK
2.Roger Navarsete1990Sogndal IL14638270kg
OK
3.Joachim Lindseth1992Oslo SK14986255kg
OK
4.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750220kg
OK
5.Andreas Auklend1991Sandnes AK15038195kg
OK
6.Edvard Heimen1988Fræna AK14416192.5kg
OK
7.Vetle Valentinsen1990Sandnes AK15900185kg
OK
8.Bay Alexander Engebråten Sæther1992Oslo SK16191182.5kg
OK
9.Florian Z Aresvik1985Kristiansund KK16376177.5kg
OK
10.Kenneth Rørmyr1989Halden SI14393177.5kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Kristoffer S. Eikeland1989Ganddal AK14226287.5kg
OK
2.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863282.5kg
OK
3.Jon Ramstad1986Drammen SI15137265kg
OK
4.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen1983Askim SK15800220kg
OK
5.Andreas Mannes Aksdal1991Haugaland AK15820210kg
OK
6.Andre Hoffmann1988Nes SIL15643162.5kg
OK
7.Johnny Stokke1992Christiania AK16313145kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257332.5kg
OK
2.Pål Guddal1971Askim SK10025285kg
OK
3.Lars Andersson1979Drammen SI16049260kg
OK
4.Jørn Harald Høibø1990IL Kraftsport15178230kg
OK
5.Erlend Skorstad1983Trøndertun SK15879215kg
OK
6.Hans Andreas Kaasa1992Askim SK16550200kg
OK
7.Per Gunnar Roalkvam1975Oslo SK16113180kg
OK
8.Jan Inge Espedal1982Sandnes AK14137150kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alastair McColl1981Ganddal AK14012352.5kg
OK
2.Hans Magne Bårtvedt1983KK-6714511337.5kg
OK
3.Trond Fjøren1966Fræna AK13296255kg
OK
4.Carl Yngvar Christensen1990Brumunddal AK14563160kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -59
1.Eilif Ellefsen1975Lenja AK13191115kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370240kg
OK
2.Helge Sviland1975Sandnes AK11877222.5kg
OK
3.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474170kg
OK
4.Nils Magne Grude1968Ganddal AK12359132.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Ronny Olaisen1971IL Kraftsport10164267.5kg
OK
2.Henning Tornes1976Sandnes AK11968230kg
OK
3.Arild Kråkenes1968IL Jotun14339230kg
OK
4.Odd Arne Opstad1968Fræna AK15331205kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Olav Kompelien1972Brumunddal AK12572292.5kg
OK
2.Thomas Puzicha1976Halden SI12742210kg
OK
3.Harald Morten Haug1969Bjørgvin SK10980160kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Jo Ivar Skundberg1974Brumunddal AK11177270kg
OK
2.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189255kg
OK
3.Bjarne Havnen1968Drammen SI15234242.5kg
OK
4.Thorleif Thorsen1974Haugaland AK15056230kg
OK
5.Rune Lauvås1971Moss SIK13855-
OK
Ikke oppnådd!
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Geir Ottar Olsen1965Moss SIK15000150kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Svein Olav Farstad1965SKA-Fræna11697255kg
OK
2.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458227.5kg
OK
3.Børre Borgersen1963Skien Atletklubb11189210kg
OK
4.Stig Rune Nielsen1964Sandnes AK11131165kg
OK
5.Jan Sjøl1959Sande KK10425160kg
OK
6.Morten Engnes1960Sande KK11164155kg
OK
7.Steinar Eimstad1959SPUVI15631150kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Rune Johansen1957Lenja AK10225195kg
OK
2.Freddy Svendsen1962Lenja AK16153192.5kg
OK
3.Alf Granvang1964Brumunddal AK13258192.5kg
OK
4.Tor Granvang1963Brumunddal AK13213180kg
OK
5.Freddy Sæther1964Melhus IL14000170kg
OK
6.Jarle Hoffmann1963Nes SIL10951162.5kg
OK
7.Bjørn Solberg1964Brumunddal AK13886155kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Kurt Einar Voldseth1966SPUVI14424250kg
OK
2.Yves Florelius1963Sande KK13845210kg
OK
3.Sven Jøran Haugen1961Nes SIL11012195kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Kjell Furesund1966Fræna AK12702280kg
OK
2.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379200kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Birger Sundstøl1954Kristiansand AK12117112.5kg
OK
2.Egil Walseth1953Nes SIL10288107.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Sverre Paulsen1953Sande KK1312585kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Bjarne Synstad1951IL Kraftsport11816200kg
OK
2.Arild Bomark1954Sandnes AK12436115kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218130kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif Sydengen1955Askim SK10033195kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583218kg
OK
Veteran +70 -83
1.Trygve Haave1939Ganddal AK1187277.5kg
OK
Ikke oppnådd!
Veteran +70 -93
1.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527120kg
OK
2.Bjarne Hellestræ1946Sandnes AK14531117.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen1939Askim SK11070127.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Askim SK60
Bergen SK10
Brumunddal AK101
Christiania AK10
Drammen SI30
Fræna AK911
Førde IL10
Ganddal AK1520
Halden SI33
Haugaland AK40
Hommersåk AK20
IL Jotun10
IL Kraftsport50
KK-6720
Kristiansand AK20
Kristiansund KK10
Lenja AK60
Lørenskog AK10
Melhus IL30
Moss SIK40
Nes SIL40
Odin SK40
Oslo SK108
Sande KK1612
Sandnes AK190
Sauda IL11
Sjøholt AK10
SKA-Fræna10
Skogn IL20
Sogndal IL30
SPUVI90
Ulefoss AK50
Totalt: 155 56