Påmeldingsliste

Regionsmesterskap styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:04.01.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:150
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Kristine Hauk Bjerkeli*1994Ringerike AK17113-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Stine Hamre*1995Sande KK16632-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -47
1.May Elen Andersen*1990Christiania AK16967-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen*1985Sande KK15627-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Silje Møglestue Jacobsen*1983Sande KK16868-
OK
2.Lene Thorén*1980Sande KK16289-
OK
3.Tonje Alice Lepsøe Gåsefra*1984Drammen SI16701-
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Lise Reierskog*1977Christiania AK16920-
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Liv Irene Gunnarsson*1965Christiania AK17001-
OK
Veteran 60-69 +84
1.Marit Pettersen*1954Drammen SI15887-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Terje Akim Tranås Iversen*2002Drammen SI17095-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Oscar Due Wang*2000Sande KK16623-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Andre Sørlie Nilsen*1999Sande KK16903-
OK
2.Benjamin Gabriel Havnen*2000Drammen SI16432-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Ali Hamdan*1999Sande KK16408-
OK
Gjesteløfter Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Kim Andre Thrana*2000Brønnøy SK16840-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Jacob Florelius*1998Sande KK16562-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Eivind Sjøl*1994Sande KK14608-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -93
1.Fredrik Gylder*1998Oslo SK16703-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Jason Daniel David Andersen Granholt*1987Sande KK16357-
OK
2.Håvard Moen*1984Ringerike AK17112-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -93
1.Sigvar Garfors*1990Oslo SK16031-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson*1993Drammen SI16808-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -120
1.Jørgen Andreas Hansen*1986Oslo SK13861-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen +120
1.Martin Borgland Rønning*1984Oslo SK14579-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Jøran Langset*1977Sande KK13073-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes*1973Sande KK16652-
OK
2.Tommy Ødegård*1971Sande KK17068-
OK
3.Rune Trøen Støa*1975Ringerike AK16719-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Petter Andresen*1970Drammen SI16951-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Bjarne Havnen*1968Drammen SI15234-
OK
2.Per Thomas Thorsager*1976Ringerike AK16842-
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Roar Fjellet*1966Brumunddal AK12135-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Yves Florelius*1963Sande KK13845-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Jan Helge Rustan*1960Sande KK14880-
OK
2.Morten Novum*1963Drammen SI10379-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Kjetil Løvaas*1953Drammen SI11370-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Brumunddal AK1
Brønnøy SK1
Christiania AK3
Drammen SI9
Oslo SK4
Ringerike AK4
Sande KK15
Totalt: 37