Påmeldingsliste

Regionsmesterskap Region Øst

Påmeldingsfrist:15.01.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:20.01.2017
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 -
1.Emilie Dahl2001Nes SIL17140-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Monika Kvam1994Brumunddal AK16778315kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224477.5kg
OK
2.Linn Andersen Engevik1993Brumunddal AK16597415kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Julie Berger Johansen1992Askim SK16204520kg
OK
2.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395507.5kg
OK
3.Eva Engskar1973IL Kraftsport11290415kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Lene Granly1975Oslo SK15952530kg
OK
2.Stine Mari Forsberg1985Brumunddal AK16237417.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -52
1.Cathrine Bjelland1973Lørenskog AK14851230kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Inger Hedvig Bryn1972Askim SK15235392.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Ludvik Moen2002Brumunddal AK16961462.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Hermann Moen1999Brumunddal AK17061545kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Vemund Reime1998Oslo SK16818557.5kg
OK
2.Tore Flobergseter1996Oslo SK17107-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Henrik Hagen1998Oslo SK16152730kg
OK
2.Fredrik Gylder1998Oslo SK16703607.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Cato Jansson 1996Brumunddal AK17060490kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Hans Erik Folkeseth1989Halden SI14442692.5kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Marius Ødegård1993Brumunddal AK17062522.5kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Erik Elvsvingen1990Nes SIL16693672.5kg
OK
2.Frode Flinth Westby1980Halden SI13834485kg
OK
3.Mads Sæløen1990Oslo SK16566467.5kg
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -93
1.Julian Lysvand1991Steinkjer SK14694880kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863910kg
OK
2.Kenneth Jeppesen1993Oslo SK16528780kg
OK
3.Jan Sigurd Karlsen1993Askim SK15993730kg
OK
4.Håkon Bjørnseth1992Nes SIL16932517.5kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Carl Petter Sommerseth1985Oslo SK15438772.5kg
OK
2.Erlend Weise1981Oslo SK14803672.5kg
OK
3.Andre Hoffmann1988Nes SIL15643160kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Øystein Aas1974Askim SK12247197.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Thomas Puzicha1976Halden SI12742610kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189885kg
OK
2.Robert Bekkeli Eide1977Oslo SK15846685kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Hans Erik Maack1966Askim SK10989417.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Jarle Hoffmann1963Nes SIL10951560kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ronny Andersen1964Lørenskog AK14680665kg
OK
2.Terje C. Samuelsen1966Halden SI13097410kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583580kg
OK
Benkpress
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Veslemøy Klokkersveen Kristensen1998Brumunddal AK1675395kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld1992Askim SK1628377.5kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Bavan Shafei1990Oslo SK1651690kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Camilla Thornquist1980Askim SK16569-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Tone Glomstein1964IL Kraftsport1346287.5kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.John Andre Berger1987Askim SK16645175kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen1983Askim SK15800225kg
OK
2.Stian Robrahn 1987Askim SK17070125kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Hans Andreas Kaasa1992Askim SK16550235kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Jo Ivar Skundberg1974Brumunddal AK11177272.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Jan Roytvand1963OPIL11869127.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Tor Granvang1963Brumunddal AK13213222.5kg
OK
2.Alf Granvang1964Brumunddal AK13258193kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Bjarne Synstad1951IL Kraftsport11816205kg
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Truls Kristensen1939Askim SK11070127.5kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK12
Brumunddal AK13
Halden SI4
IL Kraftsport2
Lørenskog AK3
Nes SIL5
OPIL1
Oslo SK14
Steinkjer SK1
Totalt: 55