Påmeldingsliste

Sydnorsk styrkeløft

Påmeldingsfrist:17.08.2013
Påmeldingsavgift:0
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Lena Sjøl1997Sande KK15284277.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Emilie Mathiesen1996Lenja AK15681345kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -47
1.Annette Brones Brandsegg1991Oslo SK15811-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Kristin Bakkeli1992Oslo SK15708227.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Sara D. Guddal1993Askim SK14854420kg
OK
2.Elise Malme1992Sogndal IL15630255kg
OK
3.Gina-Marie Nybakke1990Brumunddal AK1564975kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +84
1.Live Hartveit Hansen1991Odin SK15650295kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441500kg
OK
2.Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen1985Sande KK15627452.5kg
OK
3.Anne Marie Hveding1985Sande KK15177412.5kg
OK
4.Camilla Fredriksen1986Jeløy AK15582285kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Maria Birkeli1982Halden SI14746390kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Bente Saxegård1970Lenja AK15652192.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -63
1.Tove Hansen1951IL Kraftsport15558151kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Mikael P Svanåsbakken1995SPUVI15544390kg
OK
2.Mathias Torgalsbøen1996Halden SI15724-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Henrik Falang1995SPUVI15559542.5kg
OK
2.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020522.5kg
OK
3.Lars Magnus Dragseth1997Sande KK15606395kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Sondre Aksnes Yggeseth1995SPUVI15194455kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +120
1.Nikolai Sandvik Ulvesæter1995Bergen SK15770450kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Kai Sindre Gunderhuset1990Ringerike AK15288517.5kg
OK
2.Thomas R. Johannessen1990Lenja AK14556452.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Håkon Danielsen1993Øksfjord AK14781620kg
OK
2.Sebastian Daudon Bakken1993Oslo SK15243607.5kg
OK
3.Simon Bråthe Johansen1994Lenja AK15052604.5kg
OK
4.Lasse Falang Hoaas 1994SPUVI15560490kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Jonas Dalby Mathisen1992IL Kraftsport15520602.5kg
OK
2.Eivind Sjøl1994Sande KK14608538.5kg
OK
3.Kjell-Andre K. Sangolt1991Haugaland AK14901490kg
OK
4.Kim Andre Vigemyr1990Kristiansand AK15480490kg
OK
5.Kjetil Pedersen Möllerop1991Halden SI15725-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Jørgen Hylen-Aasen1992Oslo SK15167675kg
OK
2.Andreas Sebastian Sundquist1994Oslo SK15821-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863812.5kg
OK
2.Arne Mikal Reiersen1993Sandnes AK15830-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Fredrik Sørbø1993Sande KK14370755kg
OK
2.Even Bless Liland1991Odin SK15299717.5kg
OK
3.Andreas Horten1990Sande KK15714642.5kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623525kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Hans Erik Folkeseth1989Halden SI14442650kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Andreas Jemtland1989Skien Atletklubb15628435kg
OK
2.Christopher Haugland1984Skien Atletklubb15749-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141730kg
OK
2.Stian Bjørge1987Brumunddal AK14429727.5kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Frode Berentsen1976Ganddal AK12335707.5kg
OK
2.Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen1980Skien Atletklubb13208680kg
OK
3.Petter Harila Westerby1986Oslo SK14743655kg
OK
4.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750525kg
OK
5.Jarle Svendsrud1988Christiania AK15599480kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Tony Andre Pettersen1983Brumunddal AK14355807.5kg
OK
2.Thomas Puzicha1976Halden SI12742727.5kg
OK
3.Jon Ramstad1986Drammen SI15137695kg
OK
4.Johan Veinfors1982Oslo SK15236657.5kg
OK
5.Bjørn Simen Rørvik1988Skien Atletklubb15753580kg
OK
6.Jan Erik Bråten1980Halden SI15445547.5kg
OK
7.Øivind Back1987Askim SK15793465kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Asle Bøe1986Odin SK15747577.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Hoang Van Nguyen1971Askim SK15799495kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Tor Egil Skogly1964Sande KK10620745kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Ronny Andersen1964Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb14680530kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218717.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583745kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Jan Helge Rustan1960Sande KK14880610kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Sverre Paulsen1953Sande KK13125440kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Per Nagy1951Lørenskog AK14864555kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Robert Øren1950Bergen SK11038705kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK3
Bergen SK1
Brumunddal AK5
Halden SI6
IL Kraftsport1
Kristiansand AK1
Lenja AK5
Lørenskog AK2
Moss SIK1
Odin SK6
Oslo SK11
Sande KK9
Sandnes AK3
Sogndal IL1
SPUVI6
Ulefoss AK6
Øksfjord AK1
Totalt: 68