Påmeldingsliste

Åpent stevne

Påmeldingsfrist:22.02.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:0
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Nikita Alslie*2000Moss SIK16802-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Isabell Adolfsen*1999Askim SK16631-
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Henriette Pedersen *1995Moss SIK15739-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Katinka Lie Berget*1994SPUVI17137-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -52
1.Cathrine Bjelland*1973Lørenskog AK14851-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -57
1.Jane Kvelland Berntsen*1969Christiania AK17197-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Manuela Bakker*1977Lenja AK16981-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Marianne Hestø*1972Askim SK17176-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Jostein Molvig Johannessen*2000Lenja AK16770-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Gunnar Karlsen2000Lenja AK16851-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Oliver Buvarp Pettersen*1999Lenja AK15804-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Jarl Erik Tveter*1999Lenja AK15805-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Alexander Hansen*2000Lenja AK17037-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Petter Seljeskog*1994Oslo SK17154-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Patrick Johansen*1997Askim SK16859-
OK
2.Sindre Mobraaten*1995Oslo SK17108-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Ola Stunes Isene*1995SPUVI17136-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Roger Jensen*1985Lenja AK17146-
OK
2.Kim Roar Larsen*1981Lenja AK17064-
OK
3.Geir Breivik*1986Jeløy AK17042-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Marius Jemtland1986Skien Atletklubb15750-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Bård Ove Hoel*1986Fræna AK14886-
OK
2.Martin Audil Martinsen*1988Lenja AK15150-
OK
3.Lasse Pettersen*1988SPUVI16691-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Georg Haslie*1980Lenja AK15051-
OK
Åpen +120
1.David Haraldsen1982Moss SIK15893-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Børge Alslie*1968Moss SIK16721-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Hans Erik Maack*1966Askim SK10989-
OK
2.Terje Myrvold*1967Moss SIK17072-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Ronny Ivan Hegge1967Lenja AK17041-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Ole Jakob Aas*1964Lenja AK16850-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ronny Andersen1964Lørenskog AK14680-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Dan Sundby*1956Moss SIK16661-
OK
Benkpress
Åpen -84
1.Marita Strømmen*1989Jeløy AK17051-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Simen Johnson Myrvold*2000Moss SIK17186-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Ove Henning Lorentzen*1971SPUVI17138-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK5
Christiania AK1
Fræna AK1
Jeløy AK1
Lenja AK11
Lørenskog AK2
Moss SIK9
Oslo SK2
Skien Atletklubb1
SPUVI4
Totalt: 37