Påmeldingsliste

RM utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:11.08.2017
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Begrensning antall løftere:70
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Camilla Vik Nygård*1999Fræna AK17152-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Kristine Røen*2001Sjøholt AK16486-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 +84
1.Lotte Skarsvåg*2000KK-6716681-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Veronika Kristine Teigseth*1994Skogn IL17398-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Marita Hårberg Vaterholm*1992Skogn IL16743-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Marte Elverum*1990KK-6714703-
OK
2.Marit Riiber*1991Nidarø SK16998-
OK
3.Marte Kjenner*1989Nidarø SK16962-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Marita Christin Heggen Grøtådal*1984Røros SK17188-
OK
2.Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal*1984Røros SK16784-
OK
3.Kristina Grimstad Nordstrand*1978Giske SK16187-
OK
4.Gunn Aarmo*1984Melhus IL16325-
OK
5.Elise Tørset*1990Nidarø SK16750-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Alexandra Voll Skrove*1988Skogn IL16933-
OK
2.Marit Gråbak*1983Melhus IL17055-
OK
3.Tine Hammervik*1989Råsterk KK Tiller16319-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Hilde O. Dretvik*1974Røros SK14196-
OK
2.Hilde Wahl Berg*1968Trøndertun SK17229-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim*1964Sjøholt AK15409-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -
1.Tobias Jensen*1999Sjøholt AK17268-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Sigurd Farstad Iversen*1999SKA-Fræna17312-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Joar Finsaas*1999KK-6717076-
OK
2.Mathias Hergot*1999KK-6716798-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Anders Brøten Lillemoe*1999Røros SK17280-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Kenneth Stallvik*1995Trøndertun SK17316-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Ben Ramadani*1994Råsterk KK Tiller16671-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Roald Hansen*1994Råsterk KK Tiller16996-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784-
OK
Åpen -
1.Peter Otterlei Aasen*1993Sjøholt AK17134-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Per-Arne Kverndal Flenstad*1991Melhus IL17202-
OK
2.Asbjørn Strand*1988SKA-Fræna17237-
OK
3.Julian Røstad Klein*1992Nidarø SK16264-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Martin Elshaug*1991Skogn IL17397-
OK
2.William-Peter Bjelland*1993Nidarø SK16545-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Martin Gaare Bakke*1986Røros SK14025-
OK
2.Ronny Sæther*1989Melhus IL13543-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Vidar Johansen*1986Nidarø SK16084-
OK
2.Marius Røstad*1990Nidarø SK17071-
OK
3.Truls Moe*1988Nidarø SK15576-
OK
4.Adrian Møllegård*1987Nidarø SK16332-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alexander Gundersen*1988Trøndertun SK15204-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Per G. Gåsdal*1968Sjøholt AK16502-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Stig Juul*1975Sjøholt AK17246-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Odd Arne Opstad*1968Fræna AK15331-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Svein Olav Farstad*1965SKA-Fræna11697-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Fræna AK2
Giske SK1
KK-674
Melhus IL5
Nidarø SK10
Råsterk KK Tiller1
Røros SK5
Sjøholt AK7
SKA-Fræna3
Skogn IL4
Trøndertun SK3
Totalt: 45