Påmeldingsliste

RM Styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:15.01.2018
Påmeldingsavgift:500
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Emilie Fondenes*2003Bergen SK17169-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Tiril Eilertsen*1997Sogndal IL17612-
OK
2.Kristine Røgelstad*1996Odin SK17633-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Veronika Kvalsvik*1995Odin SK17610-
OK
2.Malene Joensen*1995Bergen SK17323-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Helene Hovland Hellebø*1996Sogndal IL16994-
OK
Åpen -52
1.Yaritza Mayquelis Barrera Quintero*1987Atlas SK16489-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Thea Sætre Bergseth *1994Stryn T Og IL16928-
OK
2.Sara Havnes Løvaas*1993Bergen SK17593-
OK
3.Nicoline Giller*1994Sotra Kraftsportklubb17636-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Janne Angell*1985Atlas SK16329-
OK
2.Renathe Iren Sperrevik*1989Odin SK17419-
OK
3.Monica S. Rasmussen*1972Bryggen SK15885-
OK
4.Signe Elisabeth Belden*1983Stryn T Og IL16875-
OK
5.Maiken Gudmestad*1989Odin SK16713-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Anne Sivertsen*1988Bergen SK16891-
OK
2.Jeanette A. Fagerlid*1992Bjørgvin SK17122-
OK
3.Mariann Dale*1985Sotra Kraftsportklubb17040-
OK
4.Heidi Jeanette Eriksen*1987Odin SK16060-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Anne Sofie Skålvik*1989Bergen SK17632-
OK
2.Stine Bakken*1994Odin SK17286-
OK
3.Isabel Carina Nakken Cloin*1988Sotra Kraftsportklubb17109-
OK
4.Karen Tvedt*1977Bergen SK16708-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Janne Kreuter Bruhn-Henriksen*1971Stryn T Og IL17127-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Anne Hellem*1961Bergen SK16240-
OK
2.Wenche Bratten Myking*1966Bergen SK16714-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -52
1.Angela Maria Jansens Torheim*1954Bergen SK17132-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -63
1.Anne Lise Sæthre *1957Bergen SK17391-
OK
Veteran +70 -63
1.Unni Olsen*1945Bergen SK15228-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Sebastian Bruvik*2000Bergen SK16995-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Ruben Leganger Solsvik*2000Bjørgvin SK17647-
OK
2.Einar Naveen Møen*2002Bergen SK17588-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Morten Ness*2000Bergen SK17492-
OK
2.Martinn Vik Johansen*2000Bergen SK17601-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Levi Breivik*2000Bergen SK17090-
OK
2.Patrick Hilleren Skår*2000Bergen SK17163-
OK
3.Aleksander Vold*2002Bergen SK16886-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Bendik Skønberg*2000Bergen SK17643-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Mads Didrik Wickmann*1996Sogndal IL17613-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Arve Lingjerde*1995Sogndal IL16793-
OK
2.Sigurd Marheim Watten*1998Sogndal IL17372-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Yngve Hopen*1984Odin SK13623-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Petter Magnussen*1994Bergen SK15346-
OK
2.Johnny Morlandstø*1987Sotra Kraftsportklubb17338-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Sigurd Andersen*1991Atlas SK17619-
OK
2.Erlend Nygård*1992Bjørgvin SK17145-
OK
3.Erlend Fikse*1981Bjørgvin SK16826-
OK
4.Arne-Martin Svendsen Brattsti*1989Odin SK16679-
OK
5.Toni Johannessen Amengual*1992Bergen SK17412-
OK
6.Kristian Kavli*1993Odin SK17634-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Henrik Solheim Sanden*1994Bergen SK17465-
OK
2.Torgeir Særsten*1991Odin SK17635-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Hans Marius Liabø*1988Odin SK16576-
OK
2.Inge Audun Kjoberg*1995Sogndal IL16781-
OK
3.Even Bless Liland*1991Odin SK15299-
OK
4.Stian Solhaug Stor-Re*1991Odin SK15463-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Ørjan Leirheim*1975Odin SK14251-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Alf Henrik Dahle*1972Bjørgvin SK15755-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Frank I. Rydheim*1972Bergen SK13828-
OK
2.Nils Harald Ekerhovd*1969Bjørgvin SK17162-
OK
3.Per Heimseth*1969Florø TIF17464-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Rastislav Siska Simonsen*1978Bjørgvin SK16371-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Ronny Hogne Hagen*1969Odin SK17380-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Magne Hordvik Olsen*1965Bjørgvin SK17118-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Bård Arve Havnerås*1962Bjørgvin SK14768-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Jarle Aaberg*1958Bjørgvin SK14767-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Atlas SK3
Bergen SK27
Bjørgvin SK10
Bryggen SK1
Florø TIF1
Odin SK15
Sogndal IL6
Stryn T Og IL3
Totalt: 66