Påmeldingsliste

RM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:14.02.2018
Påmeldingsavgift:150
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Siri Andresen*1995Sande KK17592-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -72
1.Sandra Persson*1995Oslo SK17029-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke*1986SPUVI17653-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Stine Liverød*1992Sande KK16686-
OK
2.Stina Christiane Valmestad*1988Sande KK16890-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -72
1.Annemari Løberg Larsen*1992Nidarø SK15886-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Siv Renate Skaufel Mølstad*1981Drammen SI17523-
OK
2.Maren Njøs Kurdøl*1988Sande KK16505-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Tonje Sem Røren*1990Drammen SI17333-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Terje Akim Tranås Iversen*2002Drammen SI17095-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Andre`Bakken*2001SPUVI17427-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Onur Kalayci*2000Drammen SI17500-
OK
2.Oscar Due Wang*2000Sande KK16623-
OK
3.Markus Lauritzen Skogli*2002Sande KK16774-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Misam Raza Naqvi*2000Drammen SI17498-
OK
2.Jens Snarset*2001SPUVI17701-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Gurkan Dede*2000Drammen SI17497-
OK
2.Gabriel Høgberg*2000Sande KK17627-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Mustafa Tuzkaya*2000Drammen SI17694-
OK
2.Mahdi Shahpasand*2000Drammen SI17499-
OK
Gjesteløfter Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Kim Andre Thrana*2000Brønnøy SK16840-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Magnus Egerdahl*1998Sande KK16917-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -83
1.Sindre Mobraaten*1995Oslo SK17108-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Andre Sørlie Nilsen*1999Sande KK16903-
OK
2.Ali Hamdan*1999Sande KK16408-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Stian Økern*1997Drammen SI17461-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Nils Ove Wämmerfors*1995Drammen SI17589-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Shoaib Karimi*1994Drammen SI17591-
OK
2.Andrew Morrow*1987Drammen SI17434-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Nils Arne Kapstad*1991Drammen SI17334-
OK
2.Andreas Hansen van Riesen*1992Skien Atletklubb17496-
OK
3.Eivind Sjøl*1994Sande KK14608-
OK
4.Thomas Steinnes Nordqvist*1993Sande KK14671-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Stian Engnes Horne*1994Sande KK17265-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -93
1.Amund Tjellaug Løvstad*1989Oslo SK16514-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Ole-Kristian Werner*1989Drammen SI17335-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Mikael Larsen Ørnfjord*1987Drammen SI17433-
OK
2.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson*1993Drammen SI16808-
OK
3.Morten Hovland*1993Skien Atletklubb17233-
OK
4.Per Marius Hole*1989SPUVI14257-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Tor Ole Wardenær*1977Drammen SI17336-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.John Alan Reese*1969Drammen SI16255-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Oddbjørn Viken*1961Drammen SI17346-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Morten Novum*1963Drammen SI10379-
OK
2.Bjarne Havnen*1968Drammen SI15234-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Brønnøy SK1
Drammen SI21
Nidarø SK1
Oslo SK3
Sande KK13
Skien Atletklubb2
SPUVI4
Totalt: 45